NJ Home
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Shore Coaches Invitational
October 5th 2019 845 Holmdel Rd, Holmdel, New Jersey, 07733, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (2 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2021 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
New Jersey cross country on full display at Shore Coaches Invitational
Oct 8th 2017, 8:02pm
2017 Results - Shore Coaches Invitational
Oct 3rd 2017, 9:21pm
Search
2017 Results - Shore Coaches Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Oct 3rd 2017, 9:21pm
Comments
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity - A
Official Team Scores
1.
Christian Brothers Academy
64
2.
Westfield
88
3.
West Windsor
104
4.
West Morris Mendham
117
5.
South Brunswick
127
6.
Ridge
203
7.
Hunterdon Central
230
8.
Mainland Regional
240
9.
Cherry Hill East
258
10.
Egg Harbor Township
272
11.
Clearview Regional
366
12.
Bridgewater-Raritan
378
13.
Howell
424
14.
North Brunswick Township
440
15.
Toms River North
448
16.
Williamstown
459
17.
Edison
466
18.
Cherokee
480
19.
Watchung Hills Reg
487
20.
Memorial
498
21.
Piscataway
521
22.
Monroe Township
545
23.
Bloomfield
593
24.
North Bergen
636
25.
Millville Senior
663
26.
Hammonton
679
1.
12
Mulual Mu
16:12
Trenton Central
2.
11
Luke Reid
16:23
Christian Brothers A...
3.
12
Patrick Bayeux
16:42
Ridge
4.
10
Jack Jennings
16:47
West Morris Mendham
5.
12
Val Figueira
16:48
West Morris Mendham
6.
11
Tim McInerney
16:51
Christian Brothers A...
7.
12
Christopher Smith
16:56
Edison
8.
10
William Sauerborn
17:00
Hunterdon Central
9.
11
Sameer Das
17:00
West Windsor
10.
12
Matthew Meusel
17:03
Westfield
11.
11
TJ Hillyer
17:04
Howell
12.
11
Brandon Diaz
17:05
South Brunswick
13.
10
Troy Hill
17:08
Christian Brothers A...
14.
10
Mike Morris
17:09
Christian Brothers A...
15.
11
Dario Epinania
17:10
South Brunswick
16.
12
Ryan Joseph
17:14
West Windsor
17.
10
Ryan Kear
17:14
West Morris Mendham
18.
12
Spencer Weigand
17:17
Westfield
19.
12
Ethan Febinger
17:18
South Brunswick
20.
10
Jonathan Givelber
17:18
Westfield
21.
12
Ethan Belka
17:19
Westfield
22.
12
Kyle Robison
17:22
Hunterdon Central
23.
11
James Glockenmeier
17:22
Ridge
24.
10
Zachary Spergel
17:23
Westfield
25.
12
Tim Magoun
17:26
West Windsor
26.
12
Stuart Pollock
17:28
Westfield
27.
10
Kevin Antczak
17:28
Mainland Regional
28.
12
Kush Dani
17:29
Bridgewater-Raritan
29.
11
Jake Williams
17:30
West Windsor
30.
11
Justin Lopez
17:31
West Windsor
31.
12
Andrew Ma
17:32
West Windsor
32.
11
Mikin Patel
17:32
Mainland Regional
33.
12
Justin Earley
17:33
Central Regional
34.
12
Colin Gardina
17:35
Clearview Regional
35.
10
Nolan Kus
17:36
Christian Brothers A...
36.
9
Anas Bensaoud
17:36
Clearview Regional
37.
12
Nicholas Bernatto
17:38
Mainland Regional
38.
12
Rohit Narayanan
17:39
South Brunswick
39.
12
John Kuchler
17:42
North Brunswick Town...
40.
11
Gobi Thurairajah
17:44
Egg Harbor Township
41.
11
Jack Quarry
17:46
Cherry Hill East
42.
12
Rahul Tanna
17:47
Piscataway
43.
11
Mike Abriola
17:48
Williamstown
44.
11
Francis Martingale
17:49
Memorial
45.
10
Oliver Adler
17:52
Cherry Hill East
46.
12
Matthew Smith
17:54
Cherokee
47.
12
Bennett Miller
17:55
West Morris Mendham
48.
12
Justin Winkler
17:55
Egg Harbor Township
49.
12
John Borenius
17:56
Christian Brothers A...
50.
10
Virinchi Kotamraju
18:00
South Brunswick
51.
12
Jake Fowler
18:00
West Morris Mendham
52.
9
Bradley Walton
18:00
Hunterdon Central
53.
12
Colin Hall
18:02
West Morris Mendham
54.
10
Amaresh Chittigidde
18:03
Edison
55.
11
Kyle Krell
18:04
Cherry Hill East
56.
11
James McCutcheon
18:05
Westfield
57.
10
Chris Strain
18:06
Ridge
58.
11
Javid Ridgeway
18:06
Toms River North
59.
11
Brian Catania
18:07
Egg Harbor Township
60.
11
Amael Audibert
18:09
South Brunswick
61.
12
Alex Bajohr
18:09
Howell
62.
12
Thomas Miscia
18:11
Ridge
63.
10
Paul Bruce
18:11
Cherry Hill East
64.
12
Jerry Cherian
18:11
Cherry Hill East
65.
12
Ryan Simpson
18:12
Egg Harbor Township
66.
12
Aaron Peng
18:12
Ridge
67.
10
Mike Dora
18:13
Christian Brothers A...
68.
11
Adhwin Sridhar
18:13
West Windsor
69.
12
Amil Khattar
18:14
Ridge
70.
12
Jordan Callahan
18:14
Egg Harbor Township
71.
12
Pierre Moul
18:15
West Orange
72.
11
Artur Simoes Menezes
18:15
Mainland Regional
73.
11
Kevin Christensen
18:16
Bridgewater-Raritan
74.
12
Alexander Stieglitz
18:16
Hunterdon Central
75.
12
Ebizie Anuamadi
18:17
West Orange
76.
11
Matt Brodsky
18:17
Toms River North
77.
12
Enrique Campos
18:18
Bloomfield
78.
12
Micah Parker
18:18
Watchung Hills Reg
79.
10
Michael Gavio
18:19
Cherokee
80.
12
Sahil Parikh
18:21
Monroe Township
81.
11
Brian Kinsley
18:22
Williamstown
82.
12
La'Shan White
18:23
Bloomfield
83.
12
Lennon Morgan
18:23
Mainland Regional
84.
10
Joseph Cicoria
18:24
Monroe Township
85.
11
Andrew Yasunas
18:25
Hunterdon Central
86.
11
Andrew Rebele
18:26
North Brunswick Town...
87.
11
Aidan Coakley
18:27
Clearview Regional
88.
12
Shawn DiBona
18:27
Hammonton
89.
12
Jack Kipnis
18:30
Edison
90.
11
Girum Dooley
18:31
Hunterdon Central
91.
11
Jack Stanley
18:31
West Morris Mendham
92.
11
harby Alzate
18:32
North Bergen
93.
10
Thomas Flear
18:32
Clearview Regional
94.
10
Foster Boone
18:36
Bridgewater-Raritan
95.
10
Jacob Gonzalez
18:36
Memorial
96.
11
Connor Rebele
18:36
North Brunswick Town...
97.
11
Matthew Stratham
18:38
North Brunswick Town...
98.
10
Christian Bogus
18:40
Toms River North
99.
10
Ben Busler
18:40
Bridgewater-Raritan
100.
10
Nikhil Agarwal
18:40
Bridgewater-Raritan
101.
10
Zayed Maani
18:41
North Bergen
102.
12
Matthew Canary
18:41
Watchung Hills Reg
103.
11
Nate George
18:42
Williamstown
104.
11
Connor Ashnault
18:42
Watchung Hills Reg
105.
10
Bryce Bixon
18:45
Bridgewater-Raritan
106.
11
Ben Ceichon
18:46
Cherry Hill East
107.
12
Mike Iannotta
18:48
Cherokee
108.
10
Nick Schwegel
18:49
Millville Senior
109.
9
James Ptack
18:49
Watchung Hills Reg
110.
11
Elliott Lynn
18:50
Toms River North
111.
11
Andrew Nicholasi
18:51
Howell
112.
10
Matthew Schwartz
18:52
West Orange
113.
12
Samir Patki
18:55
Piscataway
114.
11
Sameer Mustaqali
18:57
South Brunswick
115.
12
Sean Coleman
19:00
Watchung Hills Reg
116.
12
Kevin Lindon
19:01
Howell
117.
11
Michael Moraschi
19:01
Cherokee
118.
12
Bobby Opitz
19:05
Piscataway
119.
11
Geroge Smith
19:06
Mainland Regional
120.
12
Justin Cassidy
19:07
Bridgewater-Raritan
121.
12
Nick Hutchison
19:08
Bishop Eustace Prep
122.
11
David Morrow
19:08
Williamstown
123.
11
Michael Valerio
19:11
Memorial
124.
11
Samuel Tenenbaum
19:11
Monroe Township
125.
11
Andy Zhong
19:12
Cherry Hill East
126.
10
Kevin Pinto
19:16
Toms River North
127.
10
Sam Lewis
19:17
Ridge
128.
10
Avelino Mesa
19:17
North Bergen
129.
10
Hunter Saurborn
19:20
Memorial
130.
10
Zachary Asselta
19:26
Millville Senior
131.
11
Andy Dominguez
19:27
Memorial
132.
10
Josh Brad
19:27
Williamstown
132.
10
Josh Brad
19:27
Williamstown
133.
12
Jason Martin
19:28
Bloomfield
134.
12
Colin McCarty
19:28
Clearview Regional
135.
12
Khemet Robinson
19:29
Piscataway
136.
10
Jordan Kaplan
19:32
Monroe Township
137.
12
Mark Ruoff
19:33
Piscataway
138.
12
Matthew Avendano
19:35
Memorial
139.
11
Emmanuel Boone
19:35
Piscataway
140.
10
Bailey Erickson
19:42
Toms River North
141.
12
Shane Young
19:43
Clearview Regional
142.
10
Paul Kuchler
19:44
North Brunswick Town...
143.
11
Tyler O'Donnell
19:45
Howell
144.
11
Casey Pescoff
19:46
Egg Harbor Township
145.
9
George Kniaz
19:55
Clearview Regional
146.
12
Benny Martinez
20:00
Millville Senior
147.
12
Rhonish Nair
20:01
Monroe Township
148.
12
Neil Joseph Massaro
20:02
Hammonton
149.
10
Aaron MacDonald
20:06
Howell
150.
12
Tyler Vandemark
20:08
Millville Senior
151.
12
Alex Klalo
20:09
Toms River North
152.
12
Joe Falk
20:09
Cherokee
153.
11
Nikoli Iuliucci
20:10
Hammonton
154.
10
Matt Reese
20:10
Hammonton
155.
10
Elvis Rosas
20:20
Memorial
156.
11
Rahul Cordies-Mason
20:22
North Brunswick Town...
157.
12
Christian Bird
20:22
Millville Senior
158.
12
Eric Vanaman
20:27
Millville Senior
159.
10
Benjamin Gruppuso
20:28
Monroe Township
160.
12
Charles Dardis
20:34
Watchung Hills Reg
161.
12
Shivaen Ahuja
20:35
North Brunswick Town...
162.
12
Evan Fitzhenry
20:36
Bloomfield
163.
12
Owen Rath
20:37
Mainland Regional
164.
11
Jesus Alexis Ramirez
20:42
Hammonton
165.
12
Wilton Lizardo
20:43
Bloomfield
166.
12
Alexis Morales
20:52
Hammonton
167.
11
Diego Cabrera
20:55
Edison
168.
11
Jonathan Chen
21:21
Edison
169.
11
Justin Lee
21:25
Piscataway
170.
11
Dariel Suarez
21:34
North Bergen
171.
10
Mihir Shah
21:53
North Bergen
172.
12
Thad Tayo
21:54
Howell
173.
11
Colyer Samper
22:03
Bloomfield
174.
12
Richard Lucadamo
22:07
Monroe Township
175.
12
Matthew Furry
22:08
Edison
176.
12
John Slaney
23:03
Millville Senior
177.
12
Thomas Moffa
23:19
Hammonton
178.
12
Jeffr Mazariegos
24:25
Trenton Central
179.
9
Terra Singletary
28:59
Trenton Central
180.
9
Ernesto Gudiel
29:05
Trenton Central
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - B
Official Team Scores
1.
Kingsway Regional
55
2.
North Hunterdon
90
3.
East Brunswick
154
4.
Ridgewood
190
5.
Ocean Township
194
6.
Montclair
202
7.
Hillsborough
210
8.
St Peters Prep
239
9.
West Windsor
243
10.
Lenape
279
11.
Montgomery
289
12.
Jackson Memorial
296
13.
Middletown South
322
14.
Manalapan
324
15.
Susan Wagner
378
16.
Sayreville War Memorial
383
17.
Southern Regional
429
18.
Shawnee
453
19.
Millburn
471
20.
Hamilton East - Steinert
572
21.
Absegami
573
22.
Elizabeth
615
23.
Morris Knolls
645
24.
Brick Memorial
682
25.
Freehold Township
726
26.
Cherry Hill West
802
27.
Teaneck
826
1.
12
Ray Sellaro
16:16
North Hunterdon
2.
11
Ramsey Little
16:22
Millburn
3.
12
Joe Grandizio
16:33
Kingsway Regional
4.
12
Matth Santamaria
16:40
West Windsor
5.
11
Reyden Davies
16:43
East Brunswick
6.
12
Jonathan Connor
16:47
Kingsway Regional
7.
11
Chris Fischer
16:47
North Hunterdon
8.
11
Kieran Burns
16:48
Kingsway Regional
9.
11
William Baginski
16:52
Ridgewood
10.
11
Dillon Adamy
16:54
North Hunterdon
11.
12
William Spector
16:55
Manalapan
12.
11
Vedang Lad
16:56
West Windsor
13.
12
Kevin Keegan
16:59
St Peters Prep
14.
11
Stefan Urquidi
17:00
Montclair
15.
12
Matt Lepine
17:00
Middletown South
16.
12
Cole Hindley
17:01
Kingsway Regional
17.
12
Connor McBride
17:02
Southern Regional
18.
12
Clayton Engle
17:03
Jackson Memorial
19.
12
Harry Gould
17:04
Montgomery
20.
12
Dan Dombrowiecki
17:05
Ocean Township
21.
10
Gavin Richards
17:11
North Hunterdon
22.
12
Cade Hindley
17:11
Kingsway Regional
23.
12
William Cuthbertson
17:15
Susan Wagner
24.
10
Rishi Sharma
17:16
Manalapan
25.
12
Matthew D'Auria
17:17
Ocean Township
26.
11
Leland Davies
17:17
East Brunswick
27.
11
Sebastia Urquidi
17:20
Montclair
28.
12
Dale Ross
17:20
Montclair
29.
9
Edwin Klanke
17:21
St Peters Prep
30.
11
Ryan Fahey
17:21
Ridgewood
31.
11
Daniel Reynolds
17:25
Kingsway Regional
32.
11
Dylan Rodriguez
17:26
Sayreville War Memor...
33.
12
Sid Wagh
17:26
Ridgewood
34.
12
Owen Szabo
17:28
Hillsborough
35.
12
Daniel Sharo
17:36
Jackson Memorial
36.
12
Paul Levine
17:36
East Brunswick
37.
11
Ryan Mitchell
17:37
Hillsborough
38.
11
Tyler Balas
17:37
Hillsborough
39.
12
Kevin Lauer
17:39
Lenape
40.
12
John Raisley
17:40
Middletown South
41.
12
James Hoffman
17:40
Ocean Township
42.
11
Nicholas Minkel
17:42
East Brunswick
43.
11
Dylan Mannion
17:43
Ocean Township
44.
10
Tyler Parrado
17:47
St Peters Prep
45.
11
Robby Arpaio
17:48
East Brunswick
46.
10
Kenan Yahi
17:53
Hillsborough
47.
12
Charlie Branca
17:55
Ridgewood
48.
11
James Vizzard
17:55
Lenape
49.
10
Ashri Rachakunta
17:57
West Windsor
50.
12
Joey Coyle
18:00
East Brunswick
51.
12
Joseph Gallo
18:02
North Hunterdon
52.
11
Zaven Kazandjian
18:02
Lenape
53.
10
Aidan Ward
18:02
Montclair
54.
10
Justin Moran
18:03
Sayreville War Memor...
55.
10
William Shokoff
18:06
Hillsborough
56.
12
Mahmoud Abdalla
18:07
Susan Wagner
57.
10
Mitchell Engle
18:08
Jackson Memorial
58.
11
William Carroll
18:10
Warren Hills Reg
59.
11
Liam Christman
18:10
St Peters Prep
60.
10
James Colagiuri
18:11
Montgomery
61.
12
Jeffery Meyer
18:12
Montgomery
62.
12
John Civitillo
18:13
Lenape
63.
11
Andrew Trapp
18:13
North Hunterdon
64.
12
Evan Hughes
18:14
West Windsor
65.
11
Hagen Delakowski
18:17
Hamilton East - Stei...
66.
12
Thomas D'Auria
18:17
Ocean Township
67.
10
Brett Moran
18:18
Sayreville War Memor...
68.
10
Daniel Wronski
18:18
Susan Wagner
69.
12
Jason Moench
18:20
Hamilton East - Stei...
70.
10
Will Salmon
18:22
Warren Hills Reg
71.
11
Alex Tai
18:22
Montgomery
72.
12
Brian Mangiaracina
18:24
Kingsway Regional
73.
10
Taylor Barnabic
18:24
Ridgewood
74.
12
Esteban Delgado
18:25
Absegami
75.
11
Sajal Duppatla
18:25
East Brunswick
76.
12
Devin Conner
18:26
Southern Regional
77.
12
Jack Craffey
18:28
Middletown South
78.
11
Zachary Williams
18:28
Millburn
79.
12
Chris Kossman
18:30
Jackson Memorial
80.
12
Jack Ennis
18:31
Shawnee
81.
11
Kerry Benson
18:32
Lenape
82.
12
Oliver Stordahl
18:33
Montclair
83.
9
Tom Carney
18:33
Morris Knolls
84.
11
Oliver Yao
18:33
Montgomery
85.
12
Austin Fan
18:34
Montgomery
86.
12
Cory Phillipe
18:35
Elizabeth
87.
12
Miles Wright
18:36
Montclair
88.
11
Ian Moore
18:37
Rancocas Valley Reg
89.
11
Micah Wood
18:38
Rancocas Valley Reg
90.
11
Tim Warren
18:39
Shawnee
91.
11
Adarsh Rao
18:39
Montgomery
92.
10
Matt Richardson
18:41
Lenape
93.
10
Kyle Spector
18:42
Manalapan
94.
11
Sean Keevey
18:44
Shawnee
95.
11
Ryne Beni
18:45
Hillsborough
96.
11
Aiden Dowling
18:46
Shawnee
97.
11
Michael Smith
18:49
Middletown South
98.
11
Noah Schagelin
18:50
Morris Knolls
99.
12
Liam Keegan
18:50
St Peters Prep
100.
10
Jeremie Garcia
18:51
Manalapan
101.
11
Luke Ngo
18:51
Absegami
102.
12
Jacob Stein
18:52
Montclair
103.
11
Michael Ni
18:53
Middletown South
104.
11
Evan Daneluzzi
18:54
Susan Wagner
105.
12
Vincent Mandola
18:56
Sayreville War Memor...
106.
11
Thomas Narramore
18:56
St Peters Prep
107.
12
Brendan Kipnis
18:56
Ocean Township
108.
10
Max Eisenman
18:57
Manalapan
109.
10
Keoni Leiter
18:58
Southern Regional
110.
12
James Mccabe
19:05
Brick Memorial
111.
12
Jacob Malpass
19:06
Shawnee
112.
10
Phillip Reguinho
19:08
Elizabeth
114.
10
Noah Coakley
19:13
Jackson Memorial
115.
11
Seamus Fenn
19:13
Middletown South
116.
10
Matt Frabrizio
19:13
Ocean Township
117.
12
Will Arnold
19:14
North Hunterdon
118.
12
Stephen O'Malley
19:18
Freehold Township
119.
12
Paul Keyes
19:20
Southern Regional
120.
11
Nikhil Parchuri
19:23
West Windsor
121.
11
Zachary Edison
19:26
Manalapan
122.
10
Jonathan Patullo
19:27
West Windsor
123.
12
Cameron Schwartz
19:27
Freehold Township
124.
11
Joseph Costa
19:27
Warren Hills Reg
125.
12
Domininc Bates
19:28
Southern Regional
126.
11
Trevor Middleton
19:28
Southern Regional
127.
11
Alex Friedman
19:29
Shawnee
128.
12
Ben Zamboldi
19:30
Ridgewood
129.
11
Sean Kenney
19:31
Middletown South
130.
11
Anthony Giacomo
19:32
Absegami
131.
10
Arjun Patel
19:33
Millburn
132.
11
Tomas Silberberg
19:35
Millburn
133.
10
Mason Zamboldi
19:35
Ridgewood
134.
11
Jacob Delancy
19:36
Shawnee
135.
11
Yafet Tedla
19:41
Absegami
136.
11
Kai Cox-Allison
19:42
Sayreville War Memor...
137.
11
Robert Graham
19:43
Brick Memorial
138.
11
Yazan Saif
19:43
Susan Wagner
139.
9
Ajit Kandasamy
19:47
West Windsor
140.
11
David Szaro
19:48
Elizabeth
141.
10
Alexander Gudaitis
19:49
St Peters Prep
142.
12
Justin Tubby
19:51
Hillsborough
143.
10
Afaq Qamar
19:54
Sayreville War Memor...
144.
12
Yahuda Malka
19:55
Brick Memorial
145.
10
Ernesto Taveras
19:57
Teaneck
146.
10
Christian Montelib...
19:59
Susan Wagner
147.
10
Tristan Serrano
20:00
Brick Memorial
148.
10
Alex Huang
20:02
Millburn
149.
10
Devin Caban
20:03
Bayonne
150.
10
Juan Foronda
20:06
Elizabeth
151.
12
Kasaan Gary
20:08
Cherry Hill West
152.
10
Emanuel Obika
20:09
Hamilton East - Stei...
153.
12
Jason Borges
20:12
Elizabeth
154.
12
Brandon Slaboda
20:13
Hamilton East - Stei...
155.
9
Dante Zamichieli
20:13
Hamilton East - Stei...
156.
12
Matt Mabtuas
20:14
Freehold Township
157.
9
Kasim Musaji
20:36
Millburn
158.
10
Jared Cushlanis
20:36
Absegami
159.
11
Joseph Robertson
20:38
Rancocas Valley Reg
160.
10
Sam Eisner
20:39
Millburn
161.
10
John Foley
20:47
Absegami
162.
10
Zach Kilduff
20:50
Warren Hills Reg
163.
9
Patrick Conlon
20:57
Sayreville War Memor...
164.
12
Brian Gaffney
21:10
Morris Knolls
165.
10
Tim Robinson
21:11
Morris Knolls
166.
9
Mathias Ngo
21:15
Absegami
167.
12
William Wall
21:19
Hamilton East - Stei...
168.
10
Anthony Colucci
21:31
Morris Knolls
169.
12
Luke Andrzejewski
21:38
Cherry Hill West
170.
10
Federico Yacoubian
21:39
Morris Knolls
171.
11
Alan Sun
21:41
Hamilton East - Stei...
172.
12
Austin Cornaglia
21:41
Cherry Hill West
173.
9
Andrew Zucker
21:42
Morris Knolls
174.
10
Karl Eberhardt
21:53
Cherry Hill West
175.
10
Jake Collins
21:58
Brick Memorial
176.
10
Odon Limage
22:00
Elizabeth
177.
10
Charles Burks
22:05
Teaneck
178.
11
Luke Foering
22:06
Rancocas Valley Reg
179.
11
Danny Nolasco
22:17
Elizabeth
180.
12
Andrew DiVito
22:30
Cherry Hill West
181.
12
Edward Contrada
23:17
Freehold Township
182.
12
Robert Morales
23:58
Teaneck
183.
10
Joshua Brown
24:44
Teaneck
184.
11
Milan Zarro
24:44
Teaneck
185.
11
Russell Lloyd
25:01
Freehold Township
186.
12
Kaleem Ali
27:29
Teaneck
187.
12
Darnell Jackson
29:45
Teaneck
188.
11
Donald Joseph
33:41
Teaneck
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - C
Official Team Scores
1.
Princeton
35
2.
Morris Hills
78
3.
Seton Hall Prep
145
4.
Colts Neck
148
5.
Indian Hills
194
6.
Allentown
243
7.
Morristown
256
8.
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
292
9.
Middletown North
293
10.
Jackson Liberty
296
11.
Toms River East
306
12.
Wayne Hills
321
13.
Nutley
332
14.
Northern Burlington Regional
389
15.
Moorestown
413
16.
Timber Creek
442
17.
Montville
443
18.
Northern Highlands
455
19.
Fair Lawn
461
20.
Brick Township
493
21.
Paramus
513
22.
West Morris Central
516
23.
Roxbury
547
24.
Seneca
577
25.
Passaic Valley
647
26.
Lacey Township
691
27.
Neptune
779
1.
12
William Hare
16:11
Princeton
2.
12
Daniel Gizzo
16:34
Seton Hall Prep
3.
12
Steven Fiumefreddo
16:39
Indian Hills
4.
12
Alex Ackerman
16:57
Princeton
5.
12
Nicholas Delaney
16:59
Princeton
6.
12
Matt Hartman
16:59
Colts Neck
7.
11
Matt Morena
17:07
Morris Hills
8.
12
Jonathan Marcus
17:09
Fair Lawn
9.
12
Michael DiDonato
17:09
Seton Hall Prep
10.
12
Chris Leymeister
17:12
Indian Hills
11.
12
Jackson Donahue
17:13
Princeton
12.
12
Jimmy Quinn
17:14
Nutley
13.
11
Bobby Oehrlein
17:15
Indian Hills
14.
11
Tucker Zullo
17:18
Princeton
15.
11
Patrick Mullen
17:19
Morristown
16.
12
Daniel Rivera
17:20
Morris Hills
17.
11
Matt Salazar
17:23
Morris Hills
18.
11
Kevin McNally
17:30
Morris Hills
19.
11
Conor O'Brien
17:31
Paramus
20.
12
Sean Bruseo
17:33
Morris Hills
21.
12
Charles Roy
17:41
Montville
22.
10
Kyle Roeder
17:42
Colts Neck
23.
11
Lucas Chiariello
17:44
Morristown
24.
12
Joseph Guerrieri
17:44
Middletown North
25.
11
Bryce Merwin
17:45
Morris Hills
26.
12
William Mayhew
17:47
Delsea Regional
27.
11
Connor Thorne
17:49
Morristown
28.
9
Domenick Wallace
17:56
Morris Hills
29.
12
Matthew Gregor
17:58
Allentown
30.
11
Jack Hayes
17:58
Colts Neck
31.
10
Kevin Carragher
18:02
Middletown North
32.
12
Will Ratner
18:06
Princeton
33.
10
Nolan Orr
18:11
Seton Hall Prep
34.
11
Will Mockel
18:12
Fair Lawn
35.
9
Kennet Morrissey
18:12
Northern Highlands
36.
10
Stephen Ritter
18:15
Northern Highlands
37.
11
Jeffery Bennett
18:16
Wayne Hills
38.
10
Colin Schweitzer
18:18
Seton Hall Prep
39.
12
Jack West
18:21
Moorestown
40.
10
Garrett Baldwin
18:21
Allentown
41.
11
Tyler DeMaise
18:22
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
42.
12
Liam Hoagland
18:22
Colts Neck
43.
10
Nick Trenholm
18:29
Princeton
44.
11
Aiden Wall
18:30
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
45.
11
Mike Morreale
18:32
Northern Burlington ...
46.
12
Dan Duffy
18:33
Jackson Liberty
47.
12
Paul Spence
18:33
Toms River East
48.
11
Dylan Stinner
18:34
Jackson Liberty
49.
9
Allen Cordano
18:35
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
50.
9
Thomas Schulz
18:36
Roxbury
51.
12
Aidan Tucker
18:37
Colts Neck
52.
10
Nirav Patel
18:38
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
53.
12
Nicholas Hennessy
18:39
Wayne Hills
54.
10
Alex Roman
18:39
Delsea Regional
55.
10
Vincent Malave
18:40
Seneca
56.
9
Zachary Seemar
18:40
Brick Township
57.
10
Shane Tendler
18:43
Allentown
58.
10
Jordan Ford
18:46
West Morris Central
59.
12
Matt Marks
18:47
Toms River East
60.
10
Nick Duca
18:47
Nutley
61.
11
Matt Halvorsen
18:47
Northern Burlington ...
62.
11
Charles Carey
18:48
Allentown
63.
12
Christopher Shaw
18:49
Allentown
64.
12
Matt Vargas
18:49
Jackson Liberty
65.
10
Michael Gray
18:51
Toms River East
66.
12
Frankie Marrone
18:52
Middletown North
67.
9
Kevin Harvey
18:52
Seton Hall Prep
68.
11
Jordan Leong
18:53
Wayne Hills
70.
12
Jason DaCunza
18:56
Toms River East
71.
10
Christopher Martino
18:56
Northern Burlington ...
72.
10
Kevin O'Brien
18:59
Middletown North
73.
10
Devin Valenzuela
19:02
Jackson Liberty
74.
10
Justin Dougherty
19:02
Delsea Regional
75.
12
Jesse Wun
19:02
Moorestown
76.
11
Aaron Rocha
19:04
Jackson Liberty
77.
12
Sean Mejorada
19:05
Middlesex Co Vo Tech...
78.
10
Garrett Vaughn
19:06
Toms River East
79.
10
Tim Mastromarino
19:06
Allentown
80.
10
Jeremy Hedian
19:07
Wayne Hills
81.
11
Dermot Grennan
19:07
Morristown
82.
11
Sparsh Desai
19:09
Colonia
83.
12
Tyler Savage
19:10
Timber Creek
84.
10
Dan Cantero
19:10
Timber Creek
85.
12
Zach Miller
19:12
Moorestown
86.
10
John Nazzaro
19:16
Allentown
87.
11
Jason Kelly
19:18
Indian Hills
88.
11
Kevin Zhang
19:18
Nutley
89.
11
Michael Huizenga
19:18
West Morris Central
90.
11
David Shinkorenko
19:19
Paramus
91.
12
Parker Napierala
19:19
Northern Burlington ...
92.
12
Joe Bombardiere
19:20
Toms River East
93.
12
Ryan Campbell
19:21
Indian Hills
94.
11
Jason Silver
19:23
Toms River East
95.
11
Vinny Marinaro
19:24
Nutley
96.
11
Louis Constable
19:25
Seton Hall Prep
97.
12
Gerard Dimayuga
19:25
Nutley
98.
9
Justin Langbaum
19:26
Wayne Hills
99.
12
Tim Pelleray
19:26
Montville
100.
11
Evan Tucker
19:28
Timber Creek
101.
12
Brody Eller
19:29
Timber Creek
102.
11
Noman Saeed
19:29
Montville
103.
10
Nathan Roseboro
19:31
Seneca
104.
11
Jamie Zakharia
19:35
Timber Creek
105.
11
Dan Shinkorenko
19:36
Paramus
106.
12
Matt Leymeister
19:37
Indian Hills
107.
11
Kevin McCaffrey
19:37
Northern Highlands
108.
12
Julio Sanchez
19:38
Passaic Valley
109.
9
Alex Dragonette
19:39
Brick Township
110.
9
Brandon Colella
19:39
Brick Township
111.
9
Mateo De Lisa
19:40
Wayne Hills
112.
12
Thomas Welch
19:41
Middletown North
113.
11
Michael Radwanski
19:42
Neptune
114.
12
Jerico Osol
19:43
Brick Township
115.
12
Ethan Schwartz
19:43
Roxbury
116.
11
Anthony Potero
19:44
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
117.
11
Nate Pujols
19:45
Middletown North
118.
10
Victor DeMartini
19:47
Moorestown
119.
9
Connor Fischel
19:47
Moorestown
120.
11
Alexander Vitali
19:47
West Morris Central
121.
9
John Cecco
19:48
Montville
122.
12
Hugh Grennan
19:50
Morristown
123.
12
M Rockwell-Moore
19:51
Colts Neck
124.
11
John Wang
19:54
Montville
125.
9
Brenden Heitz
19:55
Lacey Township
126.
12
Luis Rodriguez
19:55
Roxbury
127.
11
Alex Lytle
19:55
Lacey Township
128.
10
Pablo Arias
19:57
Passaic Valley
129.
12
Dylan Breen
20:00
Lacey Township
130.
10
Bailey Barychko
20:01
Brick Township
131.
9
Jacob Michelman
20:07
Fair Lawn
132.
9
Shane Dunn
20:09
Seneca
133.
10
Thomas Richards
20:10
West Morris Central
134.
11
Michael Merritt
20:13
Middletown North
135.
11
Ronald Campbell
20:14
Passaic Valley
136.
10
Jaime Barradas
20:16
Brick Township
137.
11
Alexander Papasavas
20:18
Passaic Valley
138.
12
Vincenzo D'Aquanno
20:20
Timber Creek
139.
10
Kyle Stanley
20:20
Northern Burlington ...
140.
12
Jacob Dino
20:20
Roxbury
141.
10
Kevin Stone
20:21
Roxbury
142.
12
John Gibbons
20:21
West Morris Central
143.
12
Michael Harris
20:22
West Morris Central
144.
11
John Borton
20:23
Moorestown
145.
9
Ryan Yu
20:25
Northern Highlands
146.
11
Andrew Marino
20:29
Roxbury
147.
9
Kenny Stout
20:30
Seneca
148.
11
Aidan Straut
20:31
Roxbury
149.
11
Matt Cassaday
20:33
Wayne Hills
150.
9
Sean Bernardo
20:34
Nutley
151.
11
Stefan Hopwood
20:36
Fair Lawn
152.
11
Matthew James
20:38
Northern Highlands
153.
10
Michael Gjini
20:50
Paramus
154.
10
James Moran
20:52
Morristown
155.
11
Daniel Silva
20:54
Neptune
156.
10
Alexander Gostev
20:55
Fair Lawn
157.
12
Phil Amiths
20:58
Nutley
158.
9
Lucas Darocha
20:59
Colonia
159.
10
Louis Purul
21:00
Moorestown
160.
11
Lipeles Jacob
21:02
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
161.
12
Matthew Martins
21:04
Seton Hall Prep
162.
12
Daniel Burkert
21:16
Montville
163.
9
Jason Shepetofsky
21:24
Fair Lawn
164.
9
Nicholas Cecco
21:25
Montville
165.
10
Matt Mentonis
21:29
Colts Neck
166.
11
Kyle Torres
21:30
Jackson Liberty
167.
10
Brian Tanculski
21:32
Colonia
168.
9
Jimmy Capiris
21:40
Seneca
169.
10
Harry Moore
21:41
Seneca
170.
10
Zachary Worley
21:51
Delsea Regional
171.
9
Hunter Kerchner
21:52
Lacey Township
172.
10
Joseph Temenski
21:53
Middlesex Co Vo Tech...
173.
10
Frank Koch
21:53
Passaic Valley
174.
10
Matt Tse
21:54
Paramus
175.
9
Colin Hascup
22:08
Northern Highlands
176.
11
Nate Berry
22:20
Lacey Township
177.
11
Eli Doubleday
22:25
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
178.
11
Samuel Cordero
22:31
Passaic Valley
179.
10
Edward Bennett
22:34
Passaic Valley
180.
11
Aidan J Deluca
22:37
Middlesex Co Vo Tech...
181.
12
Tim Raff
22:47
Jackson Liberty
182.
10
Ryan Price
22:48
Lacey Township
183.
11
Jack Ciavatta
22:50
Neptune
184.
9
Blake Bomersbach
22:52
Fair Lawn
185.
11
Billy Hess
23:02
Seneca
186.
11
Timothy Ronan
23:20
Neptune
187.
9
Jesse Donnelly
23:53
Colonia
188.
12
Jose Dominguez
24:56
Middlesex Co Vo Tech...
189.
11
Azion Wilburn
25:16
Neptune
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - D
Official Team Scores
1.
Hopewell Valley Central
46
2.
Voorhees
85
3.
Chatham
130
4.
Holmdel
150
5.
Red Bank Regional
157
6.
Highland Regional
165
7.
Summit
172
8.
Mt Olive
256
9.
Bergen Catholic
305
10.
St Joseph
306
11.
Burlington Township
338
12.
Hightstown
342
13.
Toms River South
372
14.
Hamilton North - Nottingham
437
15.
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
458
16.
North Babylon
463
17.
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
471
18.
Monmouth Regional
512
19.
Somerville
518
20.
Barnegat
532
21.
Winslow Township
533
22.
Freehold Boro
534
23.
South Plainfield
579
24.
Lenape Valley Reg
620
25.
Lawrence
635
1.
12
Chris Romero
15:56
Voorhees
2.
12
Teddy Meredith
16:17
Hopewell Valley Cent...
3.
12
Jonathon Torres
16:25
Hamilton North - Not...
4.
12
Bo Raadam
16:41
Chatham
5.
12
Ben Woodward
16:48
Highland Regional
6.
11
Will Titus
16:51
Hopewell Valley Cent...
7.
11
Jaymin Mistry
16:51
Mt Olive
8.
11
Tyler Schwinn
16:52
Red Bank Regional
9.
11
Sean Dolan
16:53
Hopewell Valley Cent...
10.
11
John McGovern
16:54
Somerville
11.
12
Colin Logsdon
17:06
Chatham
12.
12
Joseph Capone
17:11
Voorhees
13.
12
Carrington Retzios
17:11
Mt Olive
14.
12
Michael Pavicic
17:14
Hopewell Valley Cent...
15.
12
Tim Dolan
17:17
Hopewell Valley Cent...
16.
11
Yarayah Hawkins
17:26
Highland Regional
17.
11
Arun Movva
17:28
Holmdel
18.
12
Michael Drews
17:30
Hightstown
19.
12
Sam Goldzweig
17:31
Red Bank Regional
20.
11
Braedon Fiume
17:32
Bergen Catholic
21.
11
Andrew Cruz
17:34
Holmdel
22.
10
Dylan Fritz
17:40
Voorhees
23.
10
Dakota Oyuela
17:40
Burlington Township
24.
11
Daniel McConnell
17:42
Voorhees
25.
10
Teddy Purdon
17:42
Red Bank Regional
26.
11
Maxwell Page
17:46
Voorhees
27.
10
Maximus Russo
17:48
Summit
28.
11
Sam Passey
17:49
Summit
29.
11
Chris Corsaro
17:50
Highland Regional
30.
11
Alex Williams
17:50
Chatham
31.
12
Andrew Gargiulo
17:51
Holmdel
32.
12
Jacob Snodgrass
17:52
Holmdel
33.
12
Matthew Costello
17:53
St Joseph
34.
11
Alex Dumont
17:54
Hopewell Valley Cent...
35.
12
Sam Fleischman
17:55
Summit
36.
12
Ryan Eusebi
17:58
Raritan
37.
10
Joseph LoCurcio
18:01
Freehold Boro
38.
11
John O'Connor
18:02
Hopewell Valley Cent...
39.
11
Nick Hausman
18:04
Summit
40.
11
Ford Stevens
18:07
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
41.
12
Darien Miller
18:07
Winslow Township
42.
11
Conner Mckeever
18:08
North Babylon
43.
12
Michael Paustian
18:09
Immaculata
44.
12
Liam Cadden
18:10
Chatham
45.
11
John Romano
18:11
Chatham
46.
12
Reed Pierotti
18:11
Summit
47.
10
Alec Gironda
18:13
Chatham
48.
12
Trey Soya
18:15
Red Bank Regional
49.
11
Charles Bakos
18:17
St Joseph
50.
10
Brendan Driscoll
18:18
Summit
51.
10
William Valenzuela
18:18
Holmdel
52.
11
Juan Palacios
18:19
Highland Regional
53.
12
Chris Bakley
18:21
Pennsauken
54.
12
Denis Raffay
18:22
Lenape Valley Reg
55.
11
Jared Tricomy
18:23
Toms River South
56.
11
Yuwen Zhang
18:24
Chatham
57.
12
Griffin Millett
18:25
Voorhees
58.
11
Ian Wiesinger
18:27
St Joseph
59.
11
Sean Burtnett
18:30
Burlington Township
60.
12
Nolan Czech
18:31
Toms River South
61.
11
Lucas Sharp
18:31
Holmdel
62.
12
Dj Vega
18:32
Red Bank Regional
63.
11
Mike Klein
18:33
Hightstown
64.
11
Elias Shaia
18:33
Bergen Catholic
65.
11
Steven Mendez
18:34
Burlington Township
66.
10
Jackson Wilcox
18:36
Red Bank Regional
67.
10
Luke Higgins
18:36
Voorhees
68.
12
Nuriddin Wise
18:41
Highland Regional
69.
12
Jose Colon
18:44
Hamilton North - Not...
70.
12
Christian Charache
18:45
Hightstown
71.
9
Dylan Citta
18:46
Toms River South
72.
11
Jack Welch
18:47
Bergen Catholic
73.
10
Abdullah Kashem
18:50
Highland Regional
74.
11
Connor Haney
18:52
Bergen Catholic
75.
11
Lucas LaBar
18:53
Mt Olive
76.
10
Jared Rodriguez
18:53
Hamilton North - Not...
77.
9
Christopher Yuro
18:57
Toms River South
78.
10
Christopher Campbell
19:01
Winslow Township
79.
11
Will Lusty
19:02
Summit
80.
12
Eric Schuhrer
19:04
St Joseph
81.
11
Brandon Garcia
19:05
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
82.
12
Christopher Sotiro
19:05
Mt Olive
83.
12
Tyler Repici
19:07
Burlington Township
84.
11
Justin Giaimo
19:09
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
85.
12
Brian Clayton
19:10
Monmouth Regional
86.
12
Dean Hernandez
19:11
Monmouth Regional
87.
11
Giovani Mateo
19:12
Pennsauken
88.
12
John Morano
19:13
Bergen Catholic
89.
12
Garrison Case
19:16
Mt Olive
90.
11
Gareth Aguilar
19:18
Barnegat
91.
11
Keith Lehman
19:23
South Plainfield
92.
11
Justin Schlatmann
19:25
Pinelands Regional
93.
10
Michael Blandino
19:26
Immaculata
94.
11
Paul Caprio
19:28
Bergen Catholic
95.
12
A.J. Pandina
19:31
Hightstown
96.
11
Colby Pearson
19:34
Barnegat
97.
12
Hector Saavedra
19:36
Mt Olive
98.
11
Mike Bond
19:37
Freehold Boro
99.
10
Billy Galler
19:42
North Babylon
100.
12
Ryan O'Malley
19:42
St Joseph
101.
11
Brandon Pascale
19:45
South Plainfield
102.
11
Jeffrey Lapidus
19:46
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
103.
10
Logan Germano
19:48
Barnegat
104.
12
Ethan Fajerman
19:50
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
105.
11
Guy Mazzeo
19:54
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
106.
11
Graydon Nichols
19:56
Bergen Catholic
107.
11
Zander Reyes
19:56
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
108.
11
Drew Burfeindt
19:57
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
109.
11
Jonathan Figuero
19:58
North Babylon
110.
12
Scott Kaiser
19:59
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
111.
12
Jonathan Bayona
20:00
Monmouth Regional
112.
12
Brandon Ramos
20:10
Mt Olive
113.
12
Gary Lal
20:12
Lawrence
114.
9
Cameron Watkins
20:13
Hightstown
115.
11
Indy Ghosh
20:15
Red Bank Regional
116.
9
Patrick Quinn
20:20
North Babylon
117.
11
Tav Baldasarre
20:21
South Plainfield
118.
10
Che Schloesser
20:22
Monmouth Regional
119.
9
Gabe LePage
20:24
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
120.
12
Neal Khesghi
20:26
Somerville
121.
11
Stephen Gee
20:28
Freehold Boro
122.
11
Sean Carter
20:29
North Babylon
123.
11
Craig Cook
20:31
Burlington Township
124.
9
Cameron Cherry
20:31
Lenape Valley Reg
126.
10
Kyle Fechter
20:34
Burlington Township
127.
11
Tyleek Ross
20:35
North Babylon
128.
11
David Villacis
20:37
Toms River South
129.
9
Michael Strulowitz
20:38
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
130.
9
Evan Wooby
20:39
Somerville
131.
10
Jacob Schleicher
20:40
Barnegat
132.
9
William Francis
20:40
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
133.
10
Andrew Tziarris-Over
20:41
Lawrence
134.
11
Nequwan Ali
20:41
Winslow Township
135.
10
Huy Nguyen
20:43
Pennsauken
136.
11
Joseph Cooner
20:45
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
137.
12
Griffin Le Blond
20:46
Somerville
138.
10
Nick Roman
20:50
Monmouth Regional
139.
12
Ryan Morris
20:50
Lawrence
140.
10
Isaiah Acosta
20:51
St Joseph
141.
11
Joseph Shepherd
20:54
North Babylon
142.
11
Sam Koevenig
20:56
Lawrence
143.
12
Jason Russack
20:59
Hackettstown
144.
11
Caleb Paradis
21:00
Barnegat
145.
12
Dylan Balser
21:01
Hackettstown
146.
10
Nolan Rollison
21:02
Pinelands Regional
147.
11
Wyatt Gerber
21:03
South Plainfield
148.
11
Yash Shah
21:03
Lawrence
149.
12
Steven McHugh
21:04
Lenape Valley Reg
150.
10
Aid Weissenberger
21:04
Hightstown
151.
12
Charles Ajala
21:10
Winslow Township
152.
11
Christian Sabatino
21:12
Burlington Township
153.
12
David Nehrings
21:12
Hackettstown
154.
10
Jacob Butler
21:14
Somerville
155.
10
Adam Applegate
21:17
Toms River South
156.
11
Joseph Coleman
21:20
Barnegat
157.
10
Chris Deffigos
21:22
Freehold Boro
158.
10
Phillip Amari
21:33
Freehold Boro
159.
12
Abel Delgadillo
21:38
Hamilton North - Not...
160.
10
Chris Filipowicz
21:46
Hamilton North - Not...
161.
12
Austin McGuire
21:53
Hamilton North - Not...
162.
12
Troy Harzula
21:55
South Plainfield
163.
11
Taylor Matthew
21:59
Winslow Township
164.
12
Christopher DeVito
22:02
Monmouth Regional
165.
11
Braedon Dobrynio
22:15
South Plainfield
166.
10
Adam Raffay
22:16
Lenape Valley Reg
167.
12
Matt Billows
22:19
Hackettstown
168.
11
Nick Mazzelli
22:32
South Plainfield
169.
11
Patrick Princiotti
22:41
Pinelands Regional
170.
10
Zach Miller
22:53
Hamilton North - Not...
171.
10
Matthew Notaro
22:58
Barnegat
172.
10
Justin Bowen
23:11
Pinelands Regional
173.
10
Benjamin Jelinsky
23:19
Freehold Boro
174.
10
Luke Adrianzen
25:34
Lenape Valley Reg
175.
10
Giovanni DeSapio
27:09
Immaculata
176.
11
Yaksh Patel
28:18
Lenape Valley Reg
177.
9
Sean Castellano
29:26
Immaculata
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - E
Official Team Scores
1.
Haddonfield Memorial
79
2.
Northern Valley-Demarest
116
3.
Camden Catholic
134
4.
Bishop Eustace Prep
162
5.
Governor Livingston
171
6.
Bernards
189
7.
Point Pleasant Boro
189
8.
Polytechnic Prep Country Day
227
9.
Cinnaminson
253
10.
Notre Dame
303
11.
High Point Regional
307
12.
Kingston
320
13.
Manasquan
329
14.
Parsippany
354
15.
West Essex Regional
392
16.
Ramsey
403
17.
Snyder
450
18.
Ewing
526
19.
Matawan Regional
532
20.
Cedar Creek
547
21.
North Plainfield
549
22.
A.L. Johnson
555
23.
Lakeland Regional
561
24.
Deptford Township
563
25.
Bordentown Regional
645
26.
Middle Township
659
27.
Hanover Park
697
1.
11
Devin Hart
15:57
Point Pleasant Boro
2.
11
Connor Melko
16:40
Bishop Eustace Prep
3.
11
Greg Eisenhower
16:40
Haddonfield Memorial
4.
10
Martin Riddell
16:42
Haddonfield Memorial
5.
12
Peter Tilton
16:58
Highland Park
6.
11
Richard Castaneda
16:58
Camden Catholic
7.
11
Colin Flood
17:08
Manasquan
8.
12
Tim Larsen
17:08
Northern Valley-Dema...
9.
12
Josh Munoz
17:15
Northern Valley-Dema...
10.
12
Julien Hinz
17:16
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
11.
12
Stuart Gruters
17:17
Bernards
12.
10
Alex Aranas
17:18
Governor Livingston
13.
11
Gabriel Cannavo
17:19
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
14.
10
Stephen Kasko
17:26
Haddonfield Memorial
15.
11
Ray Derman
17:29
Camden Catholic
16.
11
Matthew Dragon
17:29
High Point Regional
17.
12
Jake Ragusa
17:30
Northern Valley-Dema...
18.
12
Justin Arnold
17:31
Cinnaminson
19.
12
Ryder Morrello
17:31
West Essex Regional
20.
11
David Perry
17:32
Ramsey
21.
12
Max Adams
17:34
Cinnaminson
22.
10
Austin Gabay
17:38
Cinnaminson
23.
12
Richie Glennon
17:40
Haddonfield Memorial
24.
12
Logan Calichman
17:41
Governor Livingston
25.
11
Ryan Smith
17:47
North Plainfield
26.
11
Andrew Massaro
17:48
Bishop Eustace Prep
27.
11
Matt Coffey
17:49
Camden Catholic
28.
12
Gary Wilhelm
17:50
River Dell Regional
29.
12
Alex Kotwick
17:52
Bernards
30.
11
Lorenzo Pagdanganan
17:53
Governor Livingston
31.
11
Luke Dragon
17:56
Point Pleasant Boro
32.
10
John Fontana
17:59
River Dell Regional
33.
10
Nolan Brody
18:00
Notre Dame
34.
12
Michael Zacieracha
18:00
Governor Livingston
35.
12
Danny Markum
18:01
Northern Valley-Dema...
36.
9
Dominic Romero
18:04
Parsippany
37.
12
Thomas Perone
18:05
Bernards
38.
11
Christopher Dias
18:08
Rahway
39.
11
Sean May
18:08
Bishop Eustace Prep
40.
12
Paul Filipow
18:09
West Essex Regional
41.
10
Andrew Gostovich
18:09
Haddonfield Memorial
42.
11
Zack Walton
18:12
Cinnaminson
43.
11
Brian Hutchison
18:14
Bishop Eustace Prep
44.
12
Bailey Ryan
18:18
Kingston
45.
12
Jonah Silverman
18:19
Highland Park
46.
12
Josh Vencius
18:20
Deptford Township
47.
10
Ethan Billings
18:21
High Point Regional
48.
11
Max Baier
18:21
Camden Catholic
49.
10
Paul DeJacimo
18:22
Point Pleasant Boro
50.
11
Amar Arslanovic
18:22
Snyder
51.
10
Matthew Denton
18:24
Camden Catholic
52.
11
Ian Weinman
18:25
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
53.
10
Jesse Campoverde
18:26
Lakeland Regional
54.
11
Brian Sugrue
18:27
Manasquan
55.
11
Derek Gess
18:35
Haddonfield Memorial
56.
12
Dylon Williams
18:37
Bordentown Regional
57.
10
Daniel Brouder
18:39
Point Pleasant Boro
58.
9
Theodore Davis
18:41
Northern Valley-Dema...
59.
10
Chris Reyda
18:42
Bernards
60.
12
Jason Finkle
18:45
Parsippany
61.
10
Bradley Hack
18:48
Kingston
62.
9
Caleb Clevenger
18:49
Haddonfield Memorial
63.
11
Matthew Reed
18:50
Notre Dame
64.
12
Eddy Zajac
18:52
Kingston
65.
11
Peter Drew
18:52
High Point Regional
66.
11
Zachary Mahaney
18:53
Bishop Eustace Prep
67.
12
Giovanni Melchionne
18:55
Kingston
68.
10
Luke Hulit
18:55
Point Pleasant Boro
69.
10
Edward Byers
19:00
Bernards
70.
11
Anthony Kopatsis
19:01
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
71.
10
Ryan Kleinert
19:04
Bernards
72.
10
Zachary Klein
19:05
Notre Dame
73.
11
Nick LeDonne
19:06
Parsippany
74.
12
Anthony Leung
19:10
Bishop George Ahr
75.
12
Michael Conover
19:11
Ewing
76.
11
Christopher Lombardo
19:12
Matawan Regional
77.
11
Owen Bradley
19:13
Cedar Creek
78.
11
Eric Stocklin
19:14
Deptford Township
79.
11
Jack Collins
19:14
Notre Dame
80.
12
Luke Lavalva
19:15
Manasquan
81.
12
Liam Nixon
19:16
Notre Dame
82.
9
Patrick Chambers
19:16
Ramsey
83.
11
Grant Melko
19:18
Bishop Eustace Prep
84.
12
Augustin Sullivan
19:19
Bishop George Ahr
85.
12
Brendan Carroll
19:21
Red Bank Catholic
86.
11
Christopher Harriott
19:23
Governor Livingston
87.
11
Marvin Polynice
19:23
Rahway
88.
10
Anthony Renga
19:24
Notre Dame
89.
11
Ryan McNamara
19:25
Manasquan
90.
11
John Kappelmeier
19:27
High Point Regional
91.
11
Mohammad Srouji
19:28
Ewing
92.
10
Ryan Frank
19:29
Bernards
93.
11
Miguel Gisone
19:30
Camden Catholic
94.
10
Danny Burns
19:30
Point Pleasant Boro
95.
10
Brandon Woods
19:32
Governor Livingston
96.
10
Matan Sopher
19:32
Northern Valley-Dema...
97.
10
Zac Creeden
19:34
Wallkill Valley Reg
98.
12
Ariel Garcia
19:35
Cedar Creek
99.
12
Chri Cortes-Lopez
19:39
Middle Township
100.
11
Jose Veliz
19:41
Matawan Regional
101.
10
Antonios Perros
19:45
Ramsey
102.
10
Dukenson Phanord-R...
19:49
Snyder
103.
10
Tyree Worobetz
19:50
A.L. Johnson
104.
11
Jett Williams
19:51
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
105.
11
Rohan Tonk
19:52
Bishop George Ahr
106.
11
Austin Wilson
19:57
Snyder
107.
11
Michael Molesworth
19:59
West Essex Regional
108.
12
Jaden Monroe
20:02
Snyder
109.
11
Mikhlid Alzubi
20:03
Parsippany
110.
12
John Vasquez
20:03
Ewing
111.
10
Eric Chao
20:04
Parsippany
112.
11
Dylan Gerisch
20:05
Wallkill Valley Reg
113.
11
Seba Cortes-Lopez
20:05
Middle Township
114.
10
Taehoon Kim
20:06
Northern Valley-Dema...
115.
10
Cameron Fairley
20:06
Kingston
116.
12
Nick Sylvestro
20:10
West Essex Regional
117.
12
Clayton Steyling
20:12
Wallkill Valley Reg
118.
12
Joshu Favrizzio
20:14
A.L. Johnson
119.
11
Ryan Bahnsen
20:15
Ramsey
120.
11
Steven Kehrle
20:15
A.L. Johnson
121.
12
Andrew Leung
20:19
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
122.
10
Devon Liebl
20:20
High Point Regional
123.
11
Michael Papaianni
20:23
Hanover Park
124.
11
Sean Martin
20:26
Ramsey
125.
10
Mason Murphy
20:27
Lakeland Regional
126.
11
Jaidon Mcarroll
20:31
North Plainfield
127.
9
Luke Sassa
20:33
Matawan Regional
128.
12
Charles Weisse
20:38
Lakeland Regional
129.
11
EJ Adams
20:41
Cedar Creek
130.
11
Ryder Fox
20:46
High Point Regional
131.
10
Philip Sedalis
20:47
Deptford Township
132.
10
Abbas Wafa
20:49
Parsippany
133.
11
Daniel Bardsley
20:51
Manasquan
134.
11
Cheickna Traorore
20:52
Snyder
135.
11
Chris Andriana
20:55
Ewing
136.
11
Henry Dzielinski
20:56
Ramsey
137.
12
Tyler Moreira
20:57
A.L. Johnson
138.
12
Jack Bland
20:58
Matawan Regional
139.
11
Andrew Jobson
20:58
A.L. Johnson
140.
10
Marchello Barile
21:01
Camden Catholic
141.
11
Joshua Josias
21:09
North Plainfield
142.
11
Matthew Moran
21:10
Hanover Park
143.
10
David Bogner
21:14
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
144.
11
Mike Sooy
21:15
Cedar Creek
145.
10
Brandon Muriillo
21:16
North Plainfield
146.
12
Christopher Hardock
21:17
Matawan Regional
147.
9
Diego Marroquin
21:25
Matawan Regional
148.
11
Brandon Budoo
21:26
Hanover Park
149.
11
Rodell Joseph
21:27
Snyder
150.
10
Aidan Maguire
21:28
Governor Livingston
151.
9
Ethan Rodgers
21:29
West Essex Regional
152.
11
Phil Peralta
21:31
Lakeland Regional
153.
12
Michael Huang
21:32
Bordentown Regional
154.
11
Jimmy Rhodes
21:33
Cedar Creek
155.
10
Greg Poole
21:34
Bordentown Regional
156.
12
Dan Riordan
21:37
Ramsey
157.
10
Michael Colitti
21:42
West Essex Regional
158.
11
Robbie Nawrocki
21:44
Cedar Creek
159.
9
Rish Machanpalli
21:45
Bordentown Regional
160.
12
Jack Neblung
21:53
Lakeland Regional
161.
11
Sri Prasad
21:54
A.L. Johnson
162.
11
Shawn Johnson
21:57
Matawan Regional
163.
12
Stephen Burner
22:00
Middle Township
164.
12
Tyler Bohm
22:01
A.L. Johnson
165.
11
Chris Monroy
22:02
North Plainfield
166.
10
Mike Keough
22:12
Cedar Creek
167.
11
Jordan Forsythe
22:20
Ewing
168.
10
John Hargest
22:21
Middle Township
169.
12
Christian Sullivan
22:29
Bishop George Ahr
170.
10
Declan O'Hagan
22:37
Lakeland Regional
171.
11
Nick Allen
22:40
Cinnaminson
172.
9
Albert Buena
22:42
North Plainfield
173.
11
Abraham Monroy
22:46
North Plainfield
174.
12
Dermot Curtain
22:48
Hanover Park
175.
12
Joe Perino
22:56
Cinnaminson
176.
9
Mario Guevara
23:00
Deptford Township
177.
10
Spencer Miller
23:01
Hanover Park
178.
12
Rob Giulian
23:15
Middle Township
179.
9
John Leahy
23:16
Middle Township
180.
10
Arshvir Singh
23:19
Bordentown Regional
181.
10
Sean Gill
23:48
Middle Township
182.
12
McCoy Frederick
23:58
Snyder
183.
11
William Walters
24:49
Manasquan
184.
9
Kevin Le
25:19
Deptford Township
185.
10
Noah Rayot
25:37
Lakeland Regional
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - F
Official Team Scores
1.
Mountain Lakes
117
2.
Robbinsville
134
3.
Spotswood
143
4.
Oratory Prep
153
5.
St Benedicts Prep
171
6.
Union Catholic Reg
178
7.
St Peters Boys
189
8.
Shore Regional
236
9.
Delbarton
288
10.
North Warren Reg
296
11.
The Lawrenceville
311
12.
Madison-Boro
322
13.
Haddon Township
334
14.
Maple Shade
335
15.
New Providence
336
16.
Woodstown
341
17.
Oakcrest
390
18.
Buena Regional
446
19.
Rutgers Prep
447
20.
Wilberforce
482
21.
BCIT Medford
563
22.
John F Kennedy (Iselin)
587
23.
Sussex Technical
596
24.
Kittatinny Regional
597
25.
Hamilton West
635
1.
11
Jeron Jordan
16:17
St Benedicts Prep
2.
11
Jared Cooper
16:26
Mountain Lakes
3.
12
Andre Rodriguez
16:48
Union Catholic Reg
4.
11
Alfred Chawonza
16:56
St Benedicts Prep
5.
12
Dom Boccia
17:01
St Peters Boys
6.
11
Cameron Janovic
17:08
Shore Regional
7.
12
Christian McClam
17:10
Buena Regional
8.
12
Marc Carrera
17:10
St Peters Boys
9.
11
Dan White
17:19
Robbinsville
10.
11
Kevin Sankey
17:19
Haddon Heights
11.
12
Justin Cadas
17:21
Union Catholic Reg
12.
12
Michael Cantaluppi
17:28
Oratory Prep
13.
10
Michael Liberty
17:29
Oakcrest
14.
11
Jared Taylor
17:30
Robbinsville
15.
12
Justin Dekovics
17:31
Spotswood
16.
12
Ira Daly
17:35
Delbarton
17.
11
Joseph Harold
17:35
Spotswood
18.
10
Jake Riley
17:36
North Warren Reg
19.
12
Jeremy Anderson
17:41
Mountain Lakes
20.
11
Anthony Nobile
17:44
Spotswood
21.
11
Spencer Gillie
17:44
Mountain Lakes
22.
10
Xavier Seals
17:47
Woodstown
23.
11
Peter Florio
17:51
Haddon Heights
24.
11
Max Berg
17:52
Union Catholic Reg
25.
10
Jack Welsh
17:52
Spotswood
26.
11
Jackson Roberts
17:53
St Benedicts Prep
27.
10
Tyler Bork
17:54
Robbinsville
28.
12
Christopher Cloke
17:55
Maple Shade
29.
11
Fernando Aviles
18:01
Oratory Prep
30.
11
Jack Farrell
18:01
Wilberforce
31.
10
Vishnu Rajakkan
18:02
The Lawrenceville
32.
11
Raymond Peterson
18:04
New Providence
33.
10
Harrison Vives
18:04
Delbarton
34.
10
Christian Cadmus
18:09
New Providence
35.
12
Maxwell Omsby
18:10
Maple Shade
36.
11
Casey McKee
18:11
Oratory Prep
37.
12
Brendan Lawlor
18:12
Delbarton
38.
12
Nicholas Anderson
18:14
Robbinsville
39.
10
Ian Coen
18:15
Madison-Boro
40.
11
Justin Moran
18:22
Mountain Lakes
41.
10
Liam Chavez
18:22
Mountain Lakes
42.
12
Addison Drone
18:23
Oratory Prep
43.
10
Aidan Watkins
18:25
Oratory Prep
44.
11
Matthew Sinning
18:25
New Providence
45.
11
Sam Gandolfo-Lucia
18:25
Haddon Heights
46.
12
Gavin Hegglin
18:28
Shore Regional
47.
11
Eric Rhines
18:30
Oratory Prep
48.
11
Chase Mlecz
18:31
North Warren Reg
49.
12
David Watts
18:34
Haddon Township
50.
12
Noah Wilde
18:34
Madison-Boro
51.
10
Alex Pessendorfer
18:35
The Lawrenceville
52.
12
Jt McMillen
18:36
Rutgers Prep
53.
10
Robert Weeden
18:37
Shore Regional
54.
12
Roman Rychkov
18:38
Robbinsville
55.
12
Zaire Carter
18:41
BCIT Medford
56.
12
Prakher Chandra
18:41
John F Kennedy (Isel...
57.
11
Matthew Perri
18:41
Shore Regional
58.
10
Michael Politi
18:44
St Peters Boys
59.
11
Jevon Varela
18:45
St Benedicts Prep
60.
11
Liam Duffy
18:46
Haddon Township
61.
12
Jared Miller
18:48
Robbinsville
62.
11
David Albro
18:50
St Peters Boys
63.
12
Rob Bazaral
18:54
Madison-Boro
63.
12
Rob Bazaral
18:54
Madison-Boro
64.
9
Jack Kellaher
18:59
North Warren Reg
65.
11
Liam Gramprey
19:00
St Peters Boys
66.
11
Michael Rhodes
19:02
Oakcrest
67.
10
Ben Melle
19:02
Woodstown
68.
11
Aidan Duffy
19:04
The Lawrenceville
69.
10
Sean Read
19:06
Maple Shade
70.
12
Herbert Sykes
19:08
Buena Regional
71.
10
Jake Alymer
19:08
Haddon Township
72.
11
Jack Lukie
19:09
South Amboy
73.
12
Brian Malar
19:10
Union Catholic Reg
74.
12
Albert Zalmover
19:11
Mountain Lakes
75.
11
Evan Scarduffa
19:11
Spotswood
76.
11
John Blake
19:13
Sussex Technical
77.
9
Greg Gawdiak
19:17
Rutgers Prep
78.
10
Zach Turner
19:22
Union Catholic Reg
79.
10
Andre Scheflen
19:23
Rutgers Prep
80.
11
Josh Potter
19:25
Haddon Township
81.
10
Aidan Matthews
19:27
Madison-Boro
82.
11
Tyler Johnson
19:27
North Warren Reg
83.
10
Wyatt Colonna
19:28
Haddon Heights
84.
12
Jake Noss
19:30
Oratory Prep
85.
11
Collin Frisch
19:32
Wilberforce
86.
11
Teddy Masterson
19:32
The Lawrenceville
87.
10
Daniel Powell
19:34
Woodstown
88.
12
Dan Mcdonald
19:35
South Amboy
89.
9
Stephen Quattrochi
19:36
Shore Regional
90.
11
Ryan Walton
19:40
Woodstown
91.
11
Jack Swett'
19:43
Kittatinny Regional
92.
10
Claudio Lopez
19:44
St Benedicts Prep
93.
10
Justin Merkh
19:45
Haddon Township
94.
10
Nicholas Clark
19:47
The Lawrenceville
95.
10
Kyle Hartman
19:49
Oakcrest
96.
10
Zach Lowe
19:50
Woodstown
97.
9
Ryan Feeley
19:50
Haddon Township
98.
12
Tyler Tarquino
19:51
Buena Regional
99.
10
Scott Martin
19:53
Delbarton
100.
11
Patrick Sullivan
19:54
Union Catholic Reg
101.
10
Devin Johnstone
19:55
North Warren Reg
102.
11
Jeremiah Lalicon
19:56
Spotswood
103.
11
Ryder Wickersham
20:01
Woodstown
104.
12
Kevin McGovern
20:03
Maple Shade
105.
11
Sean Kalikas
20:03
St Peters Boys
106.
10
Harris Grebe
20:04
Mountain Lakes
107.
12
Evan Sievers
20:05
Madison-Boro
108.
10
Jonathan Kressman
20:06
Sussex Technical
109.
9
Jackson Lutz
20:06
Haddon Township
110.
11
Jake Shackleton
20:07
Kittatinny Regional
111.
10
Hayden Horsey
20:09
Oakcrest
112.
11
Robert Episcopo
20:13
Hamilton West
113.
9
Stephen Myer
20:13
Shore Regional
114.
12
Michael Quinn
20:15
Madison-Boro
115.
10
Alex Dejeau
20:19
Holy Spirit
116.
10
Solomon Rios
20:20
Hamilton West
117.
11
Jason Downey
20:21
Manchester Township
118.
10
Michael DiJoseph
20:22
Wilberforce
119.
12
Dave Addesso
20:24
Spotswood
120.
11
Jake Walat
20:27
Maple Shade
121.
10
James Paulson
20:28
North Warren Reg
122.
11
Karman Sandhu
20:30
Delbarton
123.
11
Cheney Price
20:31
New Providence
124.
9
Domenic Russo
20:37
North Warren Reg
125.
11
Jonathan Kubas
20:41
New Providence
126.
10
Aditya Ray
20:43
John F Kennedy (Isel...
127.
10
Nickolas Powell
20:48
BCIT Medford
128.
11
Mathew Keidat
20:52
Holy Spirit
129.
12
Colin Johnson
20:57
BCIT Medford
130.
11
Marc Rodriguez
20:57
Oakcrest
131.
11
Aiden Duffy
20:59
Rutgers Prep
132.
9
Joshua Beer
21:01
Shore Regional
133.
12
Zachary Sparacio
21:10
Maple Shade
134.
11
Joseph Raimondi
21:10
Manchester Township
135.
11
John Delsordo
21:12
Kittatinny Regional
136.
12
Anthony Hein
21:13
John F Kennedy (Isel...
137.
10
Frank Gabriel
21:17
Oakcrest
138.
11
Hemonth Gundala
21:20
Rutgers Prep
139.
10
Jake Angier
21:23
Oakcrest
140.
11
Tyler Laticsnics
21:25
Kittatinny Regional
141.
10
Luke Owen
21:27
Wilberforce
142.
12
Evan Matzel
21:27
Rutgers Prep
143.
9
David Dorini
21:30
Wilberforce
144.
10
Austin McLellan
21:31
Sussex Technical
145.
12
Issac Louisama
21:33
Hillside
146.
10
Wade Jablonski
21:40
BCIT Medford
147.
9
Julian Reynolds
21:43
Buena Regional
148.
11
Benjamin Huddell
21:46
BCIT Medford
149.
11
Joseph Percolla
21:50
Hamilton West
150.
11
Benjamin Andrejco
21:52
Hamilton West
151.
11
Aidan Fetterly
21:55
Madison-Boro
152.
11
Ryan Covell
21:55
Sussex Technical
153.
10
Chris Sadaya
21:57
John F Kennedy (Isel...
154.
11
Jason Froelich
22:04
Manchester Township
155.
10
Taylor Tomko
22:06
Hamilton West
156.
9
Jonathan Burns
22:07
Buena Regional
157.
11
Ishmael Celidor
22:09
Hamilton West
158.
9
Matthew Doughty
22:11
Buena Regional
160.
12
George Bednarz
22:24
Sussex Technical
161.
9
Gurjit Singh
22:44
John F Kennedy (Isel...
162.
10
Jacob Raroha
22:46
Maple Shade
163.
10
Zach Rauchbach
22:47
Sussex Technical
164.
9
Andreas Ursin
22:54
Sussex Technical
165.
9
Tyler Zylinski
23:02
Point Pleasant Boro
166.
11
Jacob Schmid
23:20
Pennsville Memorial
167.
10
Parth Merai
23:31
John F Kennedy (Isel...
168.
12
Danny Shackleton
24:44
Kittatinny Regional
169.
10
Michael Gnapp
26:43
Point Pleasant Boro
170.
12
Ryan McGrogan
26:48
Point Pleasant Boro
171.
10
Vivek Patel
29:00
John F Kennedy (Isel...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - G
Official Team Scores
1.
Paul VI
78
2.
Dunellen
125
3.
Newark Academy
136
4.
Bergen County Tech
136
5.
McNair Academic
157
6.
Delaware Valley Reg
171
7.
St Rose
241
8.
Morris Catholic
295
9.
Princeton Day
300
10.
Jonathan Dayton
301
11.
Arthur P Schalick
323
12.
Dwight-Englewood
334
13.
Gill Saint Bernards
336
14.
Wildwood Catholic
344
15.
Cedar Grove
345
16.
South Hunterdon Reg
363
17.
Belvidere
405
18.
Moorestown Friends
409
19.
Morristown-Beard
451
20.
University Charter Academy
456
21.
Eagle Academ
526
22.
Paterson Charter Science & T...
537
23.
Keansburg Senior
568
1.
12
Fahd Nasser
16:15
McNair Academic
2.
12
John Spinelli
16:39
Mater Dei
3.
11
Jeremy Bronstein
16:47
Dwight-Englewood
4.
12
Anthony DI Iorio
17:07
Bergen County Tech
5.
12
Eduardo Cermeno
17:09
Dunellen
6.
12
Will Berger
17:13
Lower Cape May Regio...
7.
11
Hamza Barkouch
17:35
McNair Academic
8.
12
Patrick Smurla
17:39
Cedar Grove
9.
10
Kevin Mulligan
17:44
Morris Catholic
10.
11
Joe Kinney
17:49
Koinonia Academy
11.
11
Ryan Tenerelli
17:51
Paul VI
12.
11
Tyler Gargano
17:52
Paul VI
13.
10
Kyle Reers
17:55
Delaware Valley Reg
14.
12
Steven Vazquez
17:58
McNair Academic
15.
11
Pat Osborn
18:02
Mater Dei
16.
12
Patrick Neighbour
18:02
Delaware Valley Reg
17.
11
Freddy Martinez
18:06
University Charter A...
18.
11
Christopher Dugan
18:11
Bergen County Tech
19.
10
Colton Johnson
18:11
Paul VI
20.
10
Jackson Powers
18:12
Newark Academy
21.
11
Evan Demoleas
18:13
Bergen County Tech
22.
10
Warre Sunada-Wong
18:17
Newark Academy
23.
12
Anthony Buccino
18:23
Dunellen
24.
9
Jack Ryan
18:23
Newark Academy
25.
11
Ben Jennings
18:24
Paul VI
26.
10
Kevin Dougherety
18:24
Princeton Day
27.
12
Liam Stacy
18:28
Delaware Valley Reg
28.
12
Braden Keenan
18:29
Belvidere
29.
12
Jake McGuigan
18:46
Paul VI
30.
11
Erick Feria
18:46
Wildwood Catholic
31.
11
Matthew Nielsen
18:46
Dunellen
32.
11
Luke Remail
18:47
St Rose
33.
12
Esmel Tejada
18:49
Paterson Charter Sci...
34.
11
Adam Cohen
18:57
Jonathan Dayton
35.
9
Caleb Dalgetty
18:58
Dwight-Englewood
36.
10
Amos Marley
19:04
South Hunterdon Reg
37.
11
Tommy Garno
19:06
Morris Catholic
38.
11
Shawn Green
19:06
Dunellen
39.
10
Peter Swope
19:09
Newark Academy
40.
10
Niels Rongen
19:11
Gill Saint Bernards
41.
11
Alex D'Alessandro
19:11
Morristown-Beard
42.
11
David Khym
19:12
Dwight-Englewood
43.
12
Fabian Mestanza
19:14
Jonathan Dayton
44.
9
Jonathan Miller
19:22
Arthur P Schalick
45.
11
Andrew Barnett
19:26
Dunellen
46.
11
Aatif Sayed
19:27
Bergen County Tech
47.
11
Chang Liu
19:29
Collingswood
48.
11
Matthew D'Ovidio
19:30
Gill Saint Bernards
49.
9
Gunnar Clingman
19:30
Princeton Day
50.
11
David Feliciano
19:31
Arthur P Schalick
51.
9
Andrew Zalescik
19:33
South Hunterdon Reg
52.
11
Simone Gorbaty
19:35
Newark Academy
53.
10
Kevin Tombs
19:38
St Rose
54.
11
Nick Herbig
19:39
Dunellen
55.
10
John Beattie
19:40
St Rose
56.
12
Sean Tonne
19:40
Mater Dei
57.
10
Aidan Chick
19:41
Moorestown Friends
58.
9
Mark Johnson
19:42
Moorestown Friends
59.
10
Casillas Xavier
19:43
Paul VI
60.
11
Christoph Johnson
19:47
Wildwood Catholic
61.
10
Patrick Artur
19:47
South Hunterdon Reg
62.
10
Jared Hewitt
19:48
St Rose
63.
10
Teddy Lazar
19:53
Gill Saint Bernards
64.
12
Elliott Zornitsky
19:58
Newark Academy
65.
10
Sean Donohue
20:05
St Rose
66.
12
Evan Lee
20:07
Bergen County Tech
67.
11
Samuel Colon III
20:09
Eagle Academ
68.
10
Andrew Larsen
20:12
Delaware Valley Reg
69.
11
Peter Corso
20:14
Cedar Grove
70.
12
Aaron Reers
20:15
Delaware Valley Reg
71.
10
Garrett Joyce
20:15
McNair Academic
72.
11
Vinay Parekh
20:17
Cedar Grove
73.
11
Sean Feeney
20:17
Morris Catholic
74.
12
Mitchell Burns
20:18
Delaware Valley Reg
75.
11
Joseph Carew
20:21
Delaware Valley Reg
76.
12
Thomas Batterman
20:23
Princeton Day
77.
9
Daniel Birkman-Galao
20:27
Jonathan Dayton
78.
11
Steve Hubbard
20:28
Arthur P Schalick
79.
12
Alan Zhu
20:29
Newark Academy
80.
10
Millenbach Max
20:30
Paul VI
81.
11
John Levin
20:31
McNair Academic
82.
11
Cole McIntyre
20:34
Wildwood Catholic
83.
11
Justin Recupero
20:37
Morristown-Beard
84.
11
Tyler Kwinta
20:38
Jonathan Dayton
85.
10
Kaleb Brown
20:43
Arthur P Schalick
86.
12
Jerrry Chen
20:44
Princeton Day
87.
11
Matthew Bronico
20:47
Belvidere
88.
11
Jaime Tlatelpa
20:47
University Charter A...
89.
11
Jayson Lopez
20:50
Manville
90.
11
James Tiu
20:51
Jonathan Dayton
91.
11
Amon Devane
20:52
Princeton Day
92.
12
Leonard Fonseca
21:00
Dunellen
93.
10
Lucas Ort
21:04
The Pennington
94.
12
Patrick Suchecki
21:05
St Rose
95.
11
Kevin Rodriguez
21:05
Manville
96.
10
Connor Ort
21:08
The Pennington
97.
12
Logan Smith
21:10
Arthur P Schalick
98.
9
Victor Matay
21:13
Keansburg Senior
99.
10
Brian Cole
21:15
Collingswood
100.
10
Bill McGuire
21:17
Morris Catholic
101.
11
Kevin Bernor
21:19
Jonathan Dayton
102.
11
Pat Bauer
21:21
Cedar Grove
103.
10
Amir T. Ameen
21:37
Eagle Academ
104.
11
Neil McIntyre
21:40
Wildwood Catholic
105.
11
Trevor Wills
21:41
Gill Saint Bernards
106.
11
P J Bogle
21:42
Wildwood Catholic
107.
12
Austin Pisani
21:46
Belvidere
108.
12
Roman Daniel
21:50
Moorestown Friends
109.
11
Diego Candelario
21:51
University Charter A...
110.
11
Lachlan Witt
21:54
Morris Catholic
111.
11
Kyle Velez
21:57
Morris Catholic
112.
12
Ryan Phillips
21:57
Mater Dei
113.
12
Teddy Demarinis
22:00
Belvidere
114.
11
Elijah Gamber
22:12
Moorestown Friends
115.
10
Alex Woodward
22:16
Belvidere
116.
12
Ty Clark
22:18
Belvidere
117.
12
Josh Cooke
22:20
Belvidere
118.
10
Luke Mariak
22:21
Gill Saint Bernards
119.
11
Jakob Hull
22:22
Moorestown Friends
120.
11
Jayden Wilkins
22:28
Salem
121.
12
Matthew Haynie
22:33
Morris Catholic
122.
9
Logan Jaeger
22:35
Morristown-Beard
123.
9
Griffin Factor
22:39
Morristown-Beard
124.
11
Billy Oberman
22:48
Salem
125.
10
logan chaya
22:48
Manville
126.
10
Kevin Arevalo
22:48
Manville
127.
10
Shea Hoff
22:49
Keansburg Senior
128.
9
Xavier Reynoso
22:51
Paterson Charter Sci...
129.
9
Jason Rhone
22:52
Moorestown Friends
130.
10
Ben Riggs
22:52
South Hunterdon Reg
131.
11
Shane Flanzbaum
22:54
Keansburg Senior
132.
10
Malcom Wilson
22:59
South Hunterdon Reg
133.
10
Parker Kimberly
22:59
Moorestown Friends
134.
11
Arik Morton
23:17
Morristown-Beard
135.
11
Kyle Arroyo
23:19
Cedar Grove
136.
11
Benjamin Morley
23:20
Jonathan Dayton
137.
9
Christ Pritchard
23:22
The Loyola-NYC
138.
12
Nathanael Otanez
23:25
Paterson Charter Sci...
139.
10
Aashean Jackson
23:35
Eagle Academ
140.
10
Ryan Hogan
24:00
The Loyola-NYC
141.
10
Bryce Smick
24:07
Salem
142.
11
Ethan Kim
24:16
Morristown-Beard
143.
11
Isaiah Moore
24:30
Keansburg Senior
144.
11
Quadir Sauls
24:32
Eagle Academ
145.
10
Malik Wilson
24:32
Eagle Academ
146.
11
Samuel Pennock
24:37
Arthur P Schalick
147.
11
Michael Tapalla
24:46
University Charter A...
148.
12
Matthew Coranza
24:52
Koinonia Academy
149.
12
John Pohmer
25:07
The Loyola-NYC
150.
10
Theodore Hunkins
25:32
Morristown-Beard
151.
10
Randy Sanchez
25:34
Keansburg Senior
152.
11
Benjamin Levin
25:47
Dwight-Englewood
153.
10
Lukas McCullough
25:48
Dwight-Englewood
154.
12
Sean McCaffrey
25:54
South Hunterdon Reg
155.
11
Nicholas Arthur
25:57
Arthur P Schalick
156.
11
Leroy McCarson
26:57
Salem
157.
10
Romeo Suarez
28:09
University Charter A...
158.
10
Christoph Rivera
28:46
Paterson Charter Sci...
159.
12
Steven Boyton
28:47
Keansburg Senior
160.
11
Kenneth Yan
29:53
Dwight-Englewood
161.
9
Alexander Guerrero
31:42
Paterson Charter Sci...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - A
Official Team Scores
1.
Westfield
26
2.
West Windsor
50
3.
Kingsway Regional
79
4.
Christian Brothers Academy
101
5.
Hillsborough
197
6.
East Brunswick
222
7.
North Hunterdon
272
8.
Cherry Hill East
286
9.
Southern Regional
291
10.
South Brunswick
298
11.
Montgomery
321
12.
Hunterdon Central
344
13.
Mainland Regional
379
14.
Lenape
382
15.
Freehold Township
416
16.
Watchung Hills Reg
454
17.
Shawnee
472
18.
Bridgewater-Raritan
493
19.
Cherokee
502
20.
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
532
21.
North Brunswick Township
567
22.
Sayreville War Memorial
665
1.
11
Justin Durney
17:25
Christian Brothers A...
2.
10
Will Loggia
17:33
Westfield
3.
9
Will McGlynn
17:41
Westfield
4.
10
Kevin Yucetepe
17:48
Westfield
5.
12
Ninad Chavan
17:50
West Windsor
6.
10
Aidan Kilbourn
17:54
Westfield
7.
10
Austin TRUE
17:55
West Windsor
8.
11
Stephen Wilkins III
17:59
Kingsway Regional
9.
10
George Gochuico
18:01
West Windsor
10.
12
Matt Farnese
18:01
Kingsway Regional
11.
11
Zachary Jacobson
18:02
Westfield
12.
12
Philippe Damestoir
18:04
Piscataway
13.
10
Tyler Gagliardi
18:04
Freehold Township
14.
10
John Ignacz
18:05
North Hunterdon
15.
11
Connor Lundy
18:08
West Windsor
16.
11
Adithya Prakash
18:08
West Windsor
17.
11
Cooper Brennan
18:10
Westfield
18.
10
Ayden Magee
18:11
Kingsway Regional
19.
12
Bryce Magee
18:12
Kingsway Regional
20.
12
Tiger Carey
18:14
Mainland Regional
21.
12
Sean Melone
18:15
Westfield
22.
12
Daniel Scalia
18:15
Westfield
23.
11
David Ham
18:21
Christian Brothers A...
24.
10
Tim Cahill
18:22
Christian Brothers A...
25.
12
Marco DiCostanzo
18:28
Piscataway
26.
11
Alex Schueller
18:29
Christian Brothers A...
27.
11
Thomas Egg
18:31
North Hunterdon
28.
10
Zachariah Achenbach
18:31
Hunterdon Central
29.
11
John Paolucci
18:31
Kingsway Regional
30.
10
Alex Maurillo
18:31
Westfield
31.
9
Nikhil Skukla
18:34
Montgomery
32.
10
Apostolos Maroulis
18:34
East Brunswick
33.
11
Ronald Melao
18:34
Westfield
34.
12
Jeremy Helfand
18:36
Cherry Hill East
35.
12
Robert Mauer
18:37
Hillsborough
36.
11
Nick Rothwein
18:38
Kingsway Regional
37.
12
Bobby McCulley
18:41
East Brunswick
38.
12
Jack Johnson
18:44
Westfield
39.
12
Mark Garceau
18:44
North Hunterdon
40.
11
Nolan Kostulias
18:46
Christian Brothers A...
41.
12
Vijay Rao
18:47
West Windsor
42.
10
Ronit Thummaluru
18:48
South Brunswick
43.
9
Christ Digricoli
18:48
Hillsborough
44.
11
Kyle Antczak
18:49
Mainland Regional
45.
10
Eric Hawkins
18:50
Christian Brothers A...
46.
12
Michael DellaFera
18:51
Hillsborough
47.
12
Samuel Diemer
18:54
Southern Regional
48.
11
Ryan Wilke
18:55
Hillsborough
49.
12
Quinn Litsinger
18:55
Cherry Hill East
50.
12
Jason Little
18:55
Westfield
51.
10
Dean Bates
18:56
Southern Regional
52.
12
Kyle Sacco
18:56
Mainland Regional
53.
12
Andr Chamberlain
18:57
West Windsor
54.
9
Aleksanteri Sihvonen
18:57
Montclair
55.
12
Rutger Barraza
18:57
Westfield
56.
12
Will Foley
18:58
Christian Brothers A...
57.
12
Aaron McLaughlin
18:58
Hillsborough
58.
12
Raymond Valenzuela
18:59
East Brunswick
59.
11
Sunwoo Kim
19:00
Cherry Hill East
60.
12
Michael DeMasi
19:02
Christian Brothers A...
61.
10
Nicholas Lemley
19:03
Southern Regional
62.
10
Connor Handley
19:03
Kingsway Regional
63.
11
Nick Morris
19:03
Lenape
64.
12
Matthew Morgan
19:04
Cherokee
65.
10
Nichola Chartoff
19:04
East Brunswick
66.
12
Wilson Liou
19:04
Montgomery
67.
10
Robert Hackney
19:05
Cherokee
68.
10
Cole Norsworthy
19:06
West Windsor
69.
11
Daniel Han
19:07
Westfield
70.
12
Raymond Qian
19:07
East Brunswick
71.
11
Anthony Crivello
19:09
Christian Brothers A...
73.
11
Wesley Sun
19:11
East Brunswick
74.
12
Ryan Qin
19:11
Westfield
75.
12
Michael Park
19:12
Hillsborough
76.
10
Jack Fitzpatrick
19:13
Kingsway Regional
77.
11
Max Zhou
19:15
Montgomery
78.
12
Shail Shah
19:16
South Brunswick
79.
10
Anush Musthyala
19:16
South Brunswick
80.
10
Colin Gray
19:17
Christian Brothers A...
81.
11
Kieran Sullivan
19:18
Christian Brothers A...
82.
11
Matthew Smith
19:18
East Brunswick
83.
11
James Peretz
19:18
Westfield
84.
10
Jayant Jani
19:19
Southern Regional
85.
10
Paul Trezza
19:19
Christian Brothers A...
86.
11
Lucas Blazej
19:20
East Brunswick
87.
12
Christopher Calimano
19:20
Westfield
88.
11
Aaron Camacho
19:20
Westfield
89.
11
Joe Sorentino
19:22
Christian Brothers A...
90.
10
Ethan Bentley
19:22
Kingsway Regional
91.
10
Kurt Hu
19:22
Westfield
92.
12
Parker Leiby
19:28
Lenape
93.
12
Raj Limbasia
19:28
West Windsor
94.
10
Abhinav Vedmula
19:29
South Brunswick
95.
12
Travis Finetto
19:30
Hillsborough
96.
10
Ben Fanta
19:30
West Windsor
97.
10
Jason Golub
19:31
Freehold Township
98.
12
Joshua Stryker
19:33
Westfield
99.
10
Sriranga Kaluvakla
19:33
South Brunswick
100.
10
Nikolaos Kalfas
19:34
Kingsway Regional
101.
11
Rithvik Reddy
19:36
Montgomery
102.
12
Joseph Wagner
19:36
Watchung Hills Reg
103.
12
Tyler Huang
19:37
West Windsor
104.
11
Cole Matino
19:37
Freehold Township
105.
10
Shivam Patel
19:37
Bridgewater-Raritan
106.
11
Aidan Lynott
19:38
Hunterdon Central
107.
10
William Gillette
19:38
Hillsborough
108.
10
Evan Miles
19:39
Kingsway Regional
109.
11
Gregory Cooper
19:39
Hunterdon Central
110.
12
Roman Apostol
19:40
Lenape
111.
11
Eddie Malone
19:40
Kingsway Regional
112.
11
Adam Holtzman
19:40
Westfield
113.
11
Arjun Ningaiah
19:40
East Brunswick
114.
10
Enrique Perez
19:41
Cherry Hill East
115.
11
Matt Krier
19:42
Lenape
116.
10
Roberto Panora
19:44
Westfield
117.
9
Peter Shih
19:44
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
118.
11
Jakob Mostoller
19:45
Kingsway Regional
119.
12
Matt Bartley
19:47
Bridgewater-Raritan
120.
10
William Kaminer
19:49
Shawnee
121.
12
Joshua Rosenel
19:50
Hillsborough
122.
12
Christopher Tyerech
19:51
Hunterdon Central
123.
10
John Murphy
19:52
Kingsway Regional
124.
10
Remington Katz
19:52
Montclair
125.
10
Tyler Prepsel
19:53
Kingsway Regional
126.
10
Jacob Schmeltz
19:54
Montclair
127.
9
Michael Minieri
19:56
Watchung Hills Reg
128.
11
Sidd Sambath Ram
19:56
East Brunswick
129.
10
Evan Fries
19:57
Hunterdon Central
130.
12
Patrick Lee
20:00
West Windsor
131.
11
Max Gessner
20:00
West Windsor
132.
10
Finn Campbell
20:02
Kingsway Regional
133.
11
Donny Mills
20:03
Christian Brothers A...
134.
11
Adam Fenn
20:03
East Brunswick
135.
11
Malik Salem
20:04
Cherry Hill East
136.
11
Ethan Rosen
20:05
East Brunswick
137.
11
Kyle Etter
20:05
Shawnee
138.
12
Thomas Deluca
20:06
Hillsborough
139.
10
Chris Muskus
20:06
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
140.
12
Scott Galdos
20:06
Watchung Hills Reg
141.
10
Matt Miele
20:06
Christian Brothers A...
142.
11
Dillon Van Liew
20:07
Southern Regional
143.
10
William Pellegrino
20:08
Shawnee
144.
11
Noah Goldner
20:09
West Windsor
145.
12
Schuyler Reed
20:10
Hunterdon Central
146.
10
Sam Allen
20:11
Kingsway Regional
147.
10
Justin Cheripka
20:11
Westfield
148.
11
Jacob Mitchell
20:12
Kingsway Regional
149.
10
John Keklak
20:12
Toms River North
150.
10
Ryan LaBelle
20:13
Southern Regional
151.
12
Reed Montemurro
20:13
North Hunterdon
152.
11
Phil Roncace
20:14
Cherry Hill East
153.
10
Michael Chen
20:15
Hillsborough
154.
10
Keith Pinto
20:16
Toms River North
155.
12
Panayiotis Kousoulus
20:16
Hunterdon Central
156.
11
Jaden Mills
20:18
West Windsor
157.
12
John Bedard
20:20
Hunterdon Central
158.
12
Mathew Fiduk
20:20
Hillsborough
159.
10
Nicholas Bevilacqua
20:21
Hillsborough
160.
12
Nicholas Nower
20:21
East Brunswick
161.
10
Greg Papp
20:22
Shawnee
162.
10
Thomas Lee
20:22
Montclair
163.
11
Rohit Tiwari
20:22
West Windsor
164.
12
Luke Spellman
20:22
Westfield
165.
11
Mark Sabin
20:24
West Windsor
166.
12
David Guida
20:25
Cherry Hill East
167.
10
Malcolm Kahora
20:25
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
168.
10
Brandon Villegas
20:25
North Brunswick Town...
169.
10
Benjamin Hill
20:25
North Brunswick Town...
170.
9
Nathan Achenbach
20:26
Hunterdon Central
171.
10
Khalil Kwok
20:27
Cherry Hill East
172.
12
Gregory Lanzalotto
20:27
South Brunswick
173.
11
Raghhav Sridharan
20:27
North Brunswick Town...
174.
12
Adam Fogarty
20:29
Watchung Hills Reg
175.
9
Brennan Wyckoff
20:30
Hunterdon Central
176.
12
Kunal Jangham
20:32
West Windsor
177.
12
Mitchell DiPaolo
20:34
Watchung Hills Reg
178.
12
Zain Moin
20:34
Hillsborough
179.
11
Cole Peake
20:35
Hunterdon Central
180.
10
Maxwell Haught
20:35
Cherry Hill East
181.
9
Ethan Osias
20:36
Montgomery
182.
11
Shane McDonald
20:37
Lenape
183.
10
Kartick Pejavara
20:37
Cherry Hill East
184.
9
William Allain
20:39
Hunterdon Central
185.
11
Jack Sarkisian
20:40
North Hunterdon
186.
10
Ryan Bradley
20:41
Lenape
187.
11
Brian Sheets
20:41
West Windsor
188.
11
William Huntley
20:41
Christian Brothers A...
189.
10
Nicholas Imparato
20:42
Bridgewater-Raritan
190.
11
Omar Kahn
20:43
East Brunswick
191.
12
Kshitji Sharma
20:43
West Windsor
192.
11
Evan Forte
20:43
Southern Regional
193.
12
Shane Chiovarou
20:43
Bridgewater-Raritan
194.
10
Ethan Gaskill
20:47
Lenape
195.
11
Ethan Colby-Witanek
20:47
Montgomery
196.
11
Adam Richwall
20:49
Shawnee
197.
12
Braeden Aldrich
20:49
Bridgewater-Raritan
198.
9
Luke Hopta
20:49
Hunterdon Central
199.
11
Jonathon Santoro
20:49
Cherry Hill East
200.
10
Mike Jordan
20:50
Southern Regional
201.
11
Nick Chermak
20:50
Westfield
202.
10
Declan O'Connor
20:51
Westfield
203.
11
Ryan Casano
20:51
Sayreville War Memor...
204.
9
Connor Creange
20:52
Hunterdon Central
205.
9
Sean Nederfield
20:53
Lenape
206.
11
Matthew Pierro
20:56
Southern Regional
207.
10
Ryan Billings
20:58
Westfield
208.
10
Armen Shamim
21:02
East Brunswick
209.
10
Brian Riano
21:02
Bridgewater-Raritan
210.
10
Adam Denver
21:03
Shawnee
211.
10
Nathan Matthias
21:03
Kingsway Regional
212.
12
Jason Gardner
21:04
Bridgewater-Raritan
213.
12
Kashif Peshimam
21:04
West Windsor
214.
10
Dhruv Sajit
21:05
Bridgewater-Raritan
215.
10
Jared Saltzer
21:05
Westfield
216.
10
Ricky Bae
21:06
Bridgewater-Raritan
217.
11
Dylan D'Costa
21:06
Watchung Hills Reg
218.
12
Jose Rebimbas
21:07
Watchung Hills Reg
219.
10
Aathi Anandan
21:08
Cherokee
220.
10
Thomas Decker
21:09
Freehold Township
221.
11
Elijah Adkins
21:10
Cherry Hill East
222.
9
Matt Giles
21:10
West Windsor
223.
12
Joe Dubowsky
21:10
Bridgewater-Raritan
224.
9
Sean Rankin
21:10
Shawnee
225.
9
Will Neher
21:11
Shawnee
226.
12
Andrew Borsky
21:12
Shawnee
228.
12
Nick Lusdyk
21:13
West Windsor
229.
11
Saik Thellapally
21:14
East Brunswick
230.
12
James Kamin
21:14
Montgomery
231.
9
Aaron Engelhardt
21:16
Hunterdon Central
232.
12
Drew Hoffman
21:16
Cherry Hill East
233.
10
Matthew Mai
21:16
East Brunswick
234.
11
Aatish Gupta
21:17
Cherokee
235.
12
Joe Cornaglia
21:18
Lenape
236.
10
Brendan Cunniff
21:18
Hunterdon Central
237.
12
Anthony Sidotti
21:18
North Brunswick Town...
238.
11
Dean Margiotta
21:19
West Windsor
239.
11
Daksh Dua
21:20
West Windsor
240.
9
Vincent Torres
21:20
Sayreville War Memor...
241.
11
John Desierto
21:20
Hillsborough
242.
9
Omar Aguero
21:21
Hunterdon Central
243.
9
Dan Squicciarini
21:21
Hunterdon Central
244.
9
Josh Barnett
21:21
Montgomery
245.
11
Zeshan Muzaffar
21:22
Hunterdon Central
246.
10
Patrick Goetz
21:23
Southern Regional
247.
12
Tyler Russano
21:23
Bridgewater-Raritan
248.
10
Panichello Alex
21:24
Southern Regional
249.
9
John Ruona
21:26
Shawnee
250.
10
Steven Tyerech
21:27
Hunterdon Central
251.
10
Daniel Fox
21:27
Westfield
252.
10
Ryan Capuzzi
21:28
Montgomery
253.
10
Christoph Pusung
21:30
East Brunswick
254.
12
Timothy O'Sullivan
21:30
Bridgewater-Raritan
255.
12
Yiou Wang
21:31
Montgomery
256.
12
Ryan Walsh
21:32
Hunterdon Central
257.
10
Chris Elliot
21:35
Cherry Hill East
258.
11
Nicholas Baldwin
21:36
Hillsborough
259.
10
Michael Waters
21:37
Hunterdon Central
260.
9
Robert Birdsall
21:38
Shawnee
261.
10
Cesar Espejo
21:38
Sayreville War Memor...
262.
10
Gavin Moughan
21:38
Kingsway Regional
263.
11
Jason Kawalec
21:39
East Brunswick
264.
9
Ethan Steier
21:40
Watchung Hills Reg
265.
10
Jeremy Kiil
21:41
Kingsway Regional
266.
11
Kyle Burton
21:43
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
267.
12
Andrew Bayruns
21:46
Bridgewater-Raritan
268.
10
Steven Kaplan
21:47
East Brunswick
269.
9
Nicholas Powers
21:48
North Hunterdon
270.
12
Aaron Caldwell
21:48
Shawnee
271.
12
David Lazar
21:49
North Hunterdon
272.
9
Jesse Artz
21:49
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
273.
12
Matt Solomon
21:50
Piscataway
274.
11
Steven Hoang
21:50
Bridgewater-Raritan
275.
11
Sachit Vaid
21:51
North Brunswick Town...
276.
11
Evan DeCone
21:51
Bridgewater-Raritan
277.
10
Michael Magnotti
21:52
Westfield
279.
10
Chris Downey
21:55
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
280.
10
Jagdeep Bhatia
21:56
Watchung Hills Reg
281.
11
Ari Bailey
21:57
West Windsor
282.
11
Adnan Contractor
21:57
Watchung Hills Reg
283.
10
Rohan Shah
21:57
Montgomery
284.
9
Jason Mundy
21:59
Hunterdon Central
285.
11
Sean McGrath
21:59
Hillsborough
286.
11
Andrew Tota
22:00
North Hunterdon
287.
10
William VanderGhey...
22:02
North Hunterdon
288.
11
Ryan McCloskey
22:02
Hunterdon Central
289.
10
Ethan Stillman
22:03
Lenape
290.
10
Brande Hutchings
22:03
Hunterdon Central
291.
12
Arpan Chavan
22:04
Montgomery
292.
10
Jack Dardis
22:09
Watchung Hills Reg
293.
10
Larry Jiang
22:10
West Windsor
294.
11
Matthew Cordasco
22:11
East Brunswick
295.
10
Liam Stewart
22:13
North Hunterdon
296.
10
Ryan Davis
22:15
Southern Regional
297.
9
Sean Foley
22:16
Hunterdon Central
298.
10
Peter Johnson
22:18
Bridgewater-Raritan
299.
11
Kevin Guo
22:18
West Windsor
300.
12
Alex Campbell
22:22
Westfield
301.
10
Chase Moorer
22:22
Kingsway Regional
302.
10
Ethan Elhamahmy
22:24
West Windsor
303.
9
Matt Wynne
22:25
Mainland Regional
304.
10
Jiahao Zhou
22:29
Cherry Hill East
305.
10
Vincent Guida
22:31
Freehold Township
306.
11
Andrew Quinlan
22:33
Freehold Township
307.
10
Nicholas Mattia
22:34
Bridgewater-Raritan
308.
12
Suhail Gurm
22:34
Toms River North
309.
9
Krish Jetly
22:35
Hunterdon Central
310.
10
Anish Mago
22:38
West Windsor
311.
11
Matthew Peiffer
22:39
Kingsway Regional
312.
9
Richard Lozak
22:41
Hunterdon Central
313.
9
Cooper Grabowski
22:42
Shawnee
314.
9
Ryan Vaiciunas
22:43
Shawnee
315.
12
Kevin Diaz
22:46
Bridgewater-Raritan
316.
9
Kai Ohlarik
22:47
Hunterdon Central
317.
9
Preston Bean
22:53
Mainland Regional
318.
12
Zachary Miller
22:54
Cherokee
319.
9
James Holzapfel
22:55
Sayreville War Memor...
320.
12
Jason Cox
22:55
Cherry Hill East
321.
11
Brooks Watson
22:55
Southern Regional
322.
10
Pedro Vasquez
22:56
Freehold Township
323.
11
Gracious Anithanam
22:57
Montgomery
324.
10
Zachary Menendez
22:57
Bridgewater-Raritan
325.
9
Tanishkar Ram
22:58
Montgomery
326.
12
Jeremy Metrovsky
22:59
Bridgewater-Raritan
327.
9
Aditya Shukla
23:00
Hunterdon Central
328.
12
Joseph Chen
23:00
Montgomery
329.
10
Drew Kilheeney
23:04
North Brunswick Town...
330.
9
James Wurzer
23:05
Mainland Regional
331.
11
Thomas Johnston
23:06
Southern Regional
332.
10
James Burns
23:10
Kingsway Regional
333.
9
Colin Mead
23:10
Hunterdon Central
334.
9
Brent Dipenta
23:11
Lenape
335.
10
Joseph Kozianowski
23:14
Lenape
336.
10
Joe Russoniello
23:21
North Hunterdon
337.
11
Michael Shackleton
23:21
Southern Regional
338.
10
Andrew Abbate
23:21
East Brunswick
339.
10
Allen Zhang
23:25
Montgomery
340.
11
Frank Pearce
23:29
East Brunswick
341.
10
Shawn Krishnan
23:33
Montgomery
342.
10
Timothy Ng
23:34
Hillsborough
343.
9
Thomas Murray
23:35
Shawnee
344.
10
Robert Wharton
23:38
Kingsway Regional
345.
10
Nicholas Rossi
23:39
Bridgewater-Raritan
346.
10
Joe Infozino
23:39
Freehold Township
347.
10
Maxwell Sun
23:42
Montgomery
348.
11
Jeff Gatton
23:43
Lenape
349.
12
Mark Imparato
23:49
Bridgewater-Raritan
350.
11
Garrett Coyne
23:51
North Hunterdon
351.
11
Cole Sayde
23:53
West Windsor
352.
11
Sahil Bhatt
23:56
Bridgewater-Raritan
353.
10
Jack Warren
23:58
North Brunswick Town...
354.
12
Colin Gale
23:59
Lenape
355.
10
Aidan Hunt
24:01
North Hunterdon
356.
12
Evan Komorowski
24:02
North Hunterdon
357.
12
Gabriel Jentis
24:23
Bridgewater-Raritan
358.
9
Reuben Thomas
24:28
Montgomery
359.
10
Wairagu Kariba
24:31
Piscataway
360.
9
Joe Hochberg
24:32
Lenape
361.
11
Jake Damato
24:36
Southern Regional
362.
9
Jack Weissinger
24:36
Shawnee
363.
11
Jaydon Thomas
24:40
North Brunswick Town...
364.
11
Kyle Riordan
24:47
Toms River North
365.
10
Samuel Steen
24:59
Montgomery
366.
11
Ben Friedman
25:15
Lenape
367.
10
Jacob Held
25:31
Kingsway Regional
368.
10
Matthew Thomas
25:44
Bridgewater-Raritan
369.
10
Pranav Kalinadhabo...
25:47
Montgomery
370.
9
Josh Collius
25:49
Lenape
371.
10
Faizjilani Khan
25:54
Sayreville War Memor...
372.
11
Dan Lusdyk
26:11
West Windsor
373.
10
Christian Rohr
26:24
Cherry Hill East
374.
11
Sean Carlisle
26:41
Kingsway Regional
375.
11
Martin Schaub
26:51
Southern Regional
376.
10
Dean Klunk
27:02
Southern Regional
377.
11
Nicolas Martinez
27:14
Cherry Hill East
378.
10
Enweani Okaro
27:37
Sayreville War Memor...
379.
11
Thomas Neubauer
27:39
Bridgewater-Raritan
380.
12
Peter Ye
28:20
Bridgewater-Raritan
381.
10
Kalyan Cheruvu
28:22
Montgomery
382.
9
Jason Li
28:42
Montgomery
383.
10
Hani Syed
28:52
Hillsborough
384.
9
Nick Williams
28:59
Montgomery
385.
10
Justin Case
29:00
Southern Regional
386.
11
Justin Rosario
29:59
Montgomery
387.
12
Nikhil Alavalapati
30:28
Montgomery
388.
9
Thomas Colagiuri
32:35
Montgomery
389.
12
Arshdeep Singh
33:33
Montgomery
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - B
Official Team Scores
1.
West Morris Mendham
20
2.
Ridge
53
3.
Ridgewood
86
4.
Allentown
154
5.
St Peters Prep
190
6.
Middletown North
264
7.
Manalapan
274
8.
Colts Neck
276
9.
West Morris Central
285
10.
Moorestown
287
11.
Wayne Hills
292
12.
Morristown
326
13.
Mt Olive
367
14.
Seneca
376
15.
Middletown South
381
16.
St Joseph
412
17.
Brick Township
442
18.
Monroe Township
451
19.
South Plainfield
571
20.
Edison
571
21.
Hammonton
574
22.
Williamstown
583
23.
Howell
616
1.
10
Matt Alexion
17:58
West Morris Mendham
2.
9
Zachary Hodges
18:04
West Morris Mendham
3.
11
Jack Farmer
18:10
Moorestown
4.
12
Ryan LaPeruta
18:19
West Morris Mendham
5.
12
Filip Sforzolini
18:23
West Morris Mendham
6.
9
Will Pinto
18:23
Ridge
7.
11
John Kavouras
18:40
Ridge
8.
12
Doug Buchanan
18:46
West Morris Mendham
9.
12
Holden McConnell
18:47
West Morris Mendham
10.
11
Stuart Fechhelm
18:49
West Morris Mendham
11.
12
Brian Testa
18:56
West Morris Mendham
12.
10
Alex Sargen
18:59
Ridge
13.
10
Kristoffer Nikias
19:00
Ridgewood
14.
12
Angus Callan
19:00
Ridgewood
15.
11
Drake Lam
19:01
West Morris Mendham
16.
11
Henry Fechhelm
19:03
West Morris Mendham
17.
12
Andrew Micale
19:07
Ridge
18.
10
Jason Quinn
19:07
Ridge
19.
10
Tomas Carlson
19:09
Ridgewood
20.
11
Royce Flores
19:12
St Peters Prep
21.
12
Daniel Rowe
19:14
St Peters Prep
22.
10
Reece Zosche
19:17
West Morris Mendham
23.
12
Prayaag Rao
19:20
Ridge
24.
10
Andrew Lee-Au
19:21
Ridge
25.
10
Michael Cipriano
19:23
Manalapan
26.
12
Max Boogaert
19:25
Ridgewood
27.
11
Dylan Kane
19:27
Ridgewood
28.
11
Sean Kirgan
19:27
Allentown
29.
10
Issaiah Brown
19:29
Manalapan
30.
12
Daniel Martinez
19:30
Wayne Hills
31.
10
Jake Vicente
19:31
Ridge
32.
12
Rob Schandall
19:32
Colts Neck
33.
10
Michael Heinz
19:38
Allentown
34.
10
Dashawn Williams
19:40
Manalapan
35.
10
Aidan Sheridan
19:40
Ridgewood
36.
10
John Derasmo
19:41
Allentown
37.
9
Matthew Green
19:44
Mt Olive
38.
10
Connor Startzel
19:46
Morristown
39.
12
Brady Moore
19:47
Seneca
40.
10
Tim Lanahan
19:49
West Morris Mendham
41.
10
Ryan Murin
19:50
Allentown
42.
11
Patrick Riss
19:52
West Morris Mendham
43.
11
Greg Baumann
19:53
West Morris Mendham
44.
10
Ethan Otash
19:55
Ridge
45.
10
Jake Bragger
19:56
Allentown
46.
11
Ryan Patton
19:57
West Morris Mendham
47.
12
Brandon Wizda
19:57
South Plainfield
48.
12
Luke Leonard
19:58
St Joseph
49.
9
Patrick Scrable
20:01
Wayne Hills
50.
10
Ethan Coyle
20:02
Ridge
51.
11
Liam Perkinson
20:03
Colts Neck
52.
12
Geren Polenski
20:06
Middletown South
53.
11
Butynes Mitch
20:11
West Morris Central
54.
11
Brian Dorobis
20:11
Middletown North
55.
11
John Fiorini
20:12
Ridge
56.
11
Zach Koshy
20:14
Jackson Liberty
57.
11
Ben Rooney
20:14
West Morris Central
58.
10
Nicholas Addeo
20:17
Monroe Township
59.
12
Tyler Tam
20:17
Ridge
60.
12
Blake Olson
20:18
Seneca
61.
12
Brett Asay
20:19
Ridge
62.
10
Liam Concannon
20:22
St Peters Prep
63.
10
Nicholas Uy
20:24
St Peters Prep
64.
10
Jonathan Koehler
20:25
Middletown North
65.
11
Anthony Lin
20:26
Ridge
66.
10
Andrew Ginart
20:26
Wayne Hills
67.
10
Jonathan Liu
20:26
Ridge
68.
10
Arnulfo Morales
20:27
Brick Township
69.
12
Issac Dziadzio
20:31
Middletown North
70.
10
Ashwath Subramanian
20:31
Ridge
71.
11
Luca Cuervo
20:34
Middletown South
72.
12
Jake Zappala
20:36
Middletown North
73.
12
Zachary Dolan
20:37
West Morris Central
74.
11
TJ Haymore
20:38
Moorestown
75.
11
Mike Wroblewski
20:40
Manalapan
76.
12
Zachary Elwell
20:41
Allentown
77.
11
Jakob Ringberg
20:41
Morristown
78.
11
Shashwat Punjani
20:42
St Peters Prep
79.
11
Estanislao Saenz
20:45
Mt Olive
80.
12
Paul Farruggia
20:45
Mt Olive
81.
11
Luke Reilly
20:45
Allentown
82.
10
Ryan Seaver
20:46
Ridgewood
83.
10
Ethan Power
20:47
Clearview Regional
84.
11
Jack Chazotte
20:48
Colts Neck
85.
12
Ricky Yenella
20:49
Middletown North
86.
12
Cesar Urbina
20:52
Morristown
87.
11
Sebastian Patrizio
20:56
Colts Neck
88.
10
William Carlyle
20:59
Moorestown
89.
9
Mandar Ajgaonkar
21:00
Monroe Township
90.
11
Ethan Cherubain
21:04
West Morris Central
91.
11
John Wharton
21:04
Hammonton
92.
10
John DelGuercio
21:07
West Morris Central
93.
12
Neil MacIntyre
21:09
West Morris Central
94.
11
Willi Sivertsson
21:10
Morristown
95.
10
Matthew Kornick
21:11
West Morris Mendham
96.
12
Matthew Schaefer
21:11
Colts Neck
97.
12
Patrick Homiak
21:12
Middletown South
98.
10
Stephen Pasch
21:13
Brick Township
99.
11
Sean Carlyle
21:14
Moorestown
100.
9
Daniel Gerber
21:15
Moorestown
101.
10
Micah White
21:19
Edison
102.
11
Jason Mercado
21:20
St Joseph
103.
10
Oliver Trujillo
21:21
Ridge
104.
11
Bruce Hellriegel
21:21
West Morris Mendham
105.
12
Jack Brzozowski
21:22
Monroe Township
106.
11
Bobby Corley
21:23
Ridge
107.
10
Joseph McMahon
21:24
Williamstown
108.
12
Mike Pawling
21:26
Seneca
109.
10
Malachi White
21:30
Edison
110.
10
Nacari Heron
21:34
Wayne Hills
111.
11
Ryan Finn
21:34
Middletown North
112.
12
Christopher Ruocco
21:35
St Joseph
113.
10
Robert Pyper
21:36
Wayne Hills
114.
11
John Rubick
21:39
Middletown North
115.
11
Alexander Arenas
21:39
Morristown
116.
10
Matthe VanWagoner
21:39
Middletown South
117.
11
Aditya Pillai
21:41
Moorestown
118.
10
Marc Dilluvio
21:43
Morristown
119.
12
Dylan Peck
21:43
Brick Township
120.
12
Charlie Safeer
21:44
Howell
121.
11
Kevin Denmark
21:46
Moorestown
122.
10
William Fields
21:46
Mt Olive
123.
10
Henry Wilt
21:48
Moorestown
124.
10
Matthew Schmall
21:49
Ridge
125.
10
Jacob Calderon
21:50
Allentown
126.
10
Aiden Myers
21:50
Morristown
127.
11
Thomas Palumbo
21:51
St Joseph
128.
12
Thomas Brincat
21:52
Allentown
129.
11
Kevin Carlyle
21:53
Moorestown
130.
12
William Drumgool
21:54
St Joseph
131.
12
Giancarlo Daoey
21:55
Brick Township
132.
10
Alex Petric
21:58
Ridge
133.
11
Kevin Korn
21:58
Ridge
134.
11
David Cantero
21:59
North Bergen
135.
12
Mike Post
22:00
Colts Neck
136.
11
Josh Tsai
22:01
Moorestown
137.
9
Paul Macinelli
22:01
Seneca
138.
11
Tim FooSiam
22:02
Allentown
139.
10
Lucas Wigley
22:04
Seneca
140.
11
Alex Weber
22:10
Colts Neck
142.
10
Joseph Bracuti
22:13
West Morris Mendham
143.
10
Connor Walsh
22:13
St Joseph
144.
11
Brendan Winz
22:14
Middletown North
145.
10
Zachary Cohen
22:16
Clearview Regional
146.
12
Jake Merkx
22:17
Moorestown
147.
11
Dylan Kolvites
22:19
South Plainfield
148.
10
Robert Caulfield
22:22
Williamstown
149.
11
Cameron Yeager
22:23
Ridge
150.
10
Kyle Delessio
22:24
Hammonton
151.
10
Max Greenblatt
22:25
Mt Olive
152.
10
Dylan Raisch
22:28
Brick Township
153.
10
Andrew Cooke
22:29
Middletown North
154.
11
Brian James
22:30
Middletown North
155.
11
Vincent Vuskalns
22:31
West Morris Central
156.
10
Derek Jenkins
22:31
West Morris Central
157.
11
Nick Schoenbrodt
22:32
West Morris Mendham
158.
10
Melwin Benny
22:33
Ridge
159.
11
Kyle Savannah
22:36
Brick Township
160.
11
Myles Mann
22:39
Middletown South
161.
11
Jared Katz
22:41
Colts Neck
162.
10
Alex MacIntyre
22:42
West Morris Central
163.
9
Louis Torres
22:43
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
164.
10
Ryan Rosenthal
22:45
Seneca
165.
11
Devin Welsh
22:46
Seneca
166.
10
Evan St. Jacques
22:50
West Morris Central
167.
11
Schorling Brendan
22:50
Wayne Hills
168.
9
Abhiran Vemuri
22:52
Edison
169.
10
Maurice Graham
22:57
Hammonton
170.
10
Liam Gnadt
22:57
Seneca
171.
10
Kyle Bonilla
22:59
Howell
172.
11
Vivek Shah
22:59
Wayne Hills
173.
11
Francis Araga
23:04
Howell
174.
9
Benjamin Fox
23:08
Moorestown
175.
10
Dylan Moore
23:09
Seneca
176.
12
Cameron Roth
23:09
Ridge
177.
10
Andrew Rizzo
23:10
Monroe Township
178.
12
Michael Zupko
23:18
Allentown
179.
11
Chiachen Yuan
23:20
Moorestown
180.
11
Alexander Hernandez
23:22
North Bergen
181.
11
Nigel Paccheco
23:25
Monroe Township
182.
9
Jackson French
23:27
Brick Township
183.
11
Patrick Martin
23:38
West Morris Mendham
184.
10
Lorden Isaiah
23:42
Moorestown
185.
11
Anirudh Suresh
23:43
Monroe Township
186.
10
Jesse Schalen
23:45
Jackson Liberty
187.
12
Nicholas Madero
23:47
Williamstown
188.
11
James Twomey
23:48
Moorestown
189.
10
Chris Blodgett
23:49
Jackson Liberty
190.
10
Jack Comegno
23:50
Moorestown
191.
12
Luke Potash
23:53
West Morris Mendham
192.
11
Dylan Costello
23:57
Clearview Regional
193.
10
Arthur Winiarski
24:02
Moorestown
194.
10
Luke Meehan
24:03
West Morris Mendham
195.
10
Malcolm Graham
24:07
Hammonton
196.
12
Darsh Patel
24:12
Monroe Township
197.
12
Nick Dengel
24:14
Moorestown
198.
10
Liam Munley
24:18
West Morris Central
199.
11
Zenen Rivera
24:27
South Plainfield
200.
10
Mike Vanko
24:27
West Morris Central
201.
10
Christopher Moorzitz
24:28
Middletown South
202.
10
Liam Bruen
24:29
Howell
203.
12
Nick Williams
24:38
Moorestown
204.
10
Hayden Mehigan
24:48
Seneca
205.
11
Etha Christopher
24:49
Howell
206.
10
Nick Musser
24:49
Hammonton
207.
11
John Bock
24:50
Hammonton
208.
11
Zach Pandolphi
24:50
Monroe Township
209.
12
Jeffrey Cheng
24:50
Edison
210.
10
Eric Dolan
24:51
Cherry Hill West
211.
11
Joseph Donnelly
24:51
Cherry Hill West
212.
11
Amogh Chinnakonda
24:51
Allentown
213.
11
Jean Chambon
24:51
Mt Olive
214.
10
Joshua McFerran
25:19
Hammonton
215.
9
Adam Anderson
25:26
Brick Township
216.
12
Jason Burke
25:30
Allentown
217.
10
Jake Arata
25:34
Allentown
218.
10
Jared Gilpin
25:35
Manalapan
219.
12
Peter Rice
25:38
Howell
220.
10
Harry Schwartz
25:59
Cherry Hill West
221.
10
Gurnit Chauhan
26:00
Edison
222.
10
Scott McGeehan
26:07
Colts Neck
223.
11
Kyle Gallardo
26:21
South Plainfield
224.
10
Michael McCarty
26:37
Clearview Regional
225.
11
John O'Brien
26:38
South Plainfield
226.
11
Ian Mcgill
26:52
Holmdel
226.
11
Ian Mcgill
26:52
Holmdel
227.
10
Corbin Saracino
26:55
Middletown South
228.
12
Frank Savannah
27:31
Brick Township
229.
11
Drew Rachwal
28:01
South Plainfield
230.
10
Jonatha Rasnitsyn
28:56
Middletown North
231.
9
Peter Wojcik
28:58
Brick Township
232.
10
Julien Juliano
29:14
Cherry Hill West
233.
11
David Mendez
29:28
Brick Township
234.
10
George Mayher
31:19
Moorestown
235.
11
Andrew Zeier
31:20
Mt Olive
236.
10
Matt Wilford
31:42
Brick Township
237.
11
Daniel Folkman
31:52
Williamstown
238.
11
Kornelijus Sukys
34:11
Jackson Liberty
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - C
Official Team Scores
1.
Princeton
40
2.
Summit
64
3.
Chatham
110
4.
Morris Hills
138
5.
West Windsor
160
6.
Highland Regional
169
7.
Hopewell Valley Central
195
8.
Voorhees
278
9.
Millburn
299
10.
Jackson Memorial
309
11.
Montville
321
12.
Holmdel
349
13.
Toms River East
374
14.
Red Bank Regional
378
15.
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
444
16.
Seton Hall Prep
455
17.
Northern Highlands
506
18.
Eastside (Paterson)
538
19.
Lawrence
559
20.
Northern Burlington Regional
572
21.
Passaic Valley
580
22.
Freehold Boro
639
23.
Lacey Township
648
1.
12
Prano Gottipatti
17:37
West Windsor
2.
11
Jackson McCarthy
17:50
Princeton
3.
11
Douglas Gologorsky
18:08
Montville
4.
10
Jacob Pantoya
18:25
Summit
5.
11
Evan White
18:26
Summit
6.
12
Jack Tunkel
18:27
Hopewell Valley Cent...
7.
11
Mathias Berg
18:29
Princeton
8.
10
Anthony Scerbo
18:34
Chatham
9.
9
Collin Mccafferty
18:36
Princeton
10.
12
Miles Franklin
18:40
Princeton
11.
12
Rahul Nathan
18:41
West Windsor
12.
10
Tyler Fu
18:43
Princeton
13.
12
Christian McCarville
18:47
Highland Regional
14.
11
Ben Drezner
18:48
Princeton
15.
11
Jack Bunting
18:50
Summit
16.
10
Joshua Lane
18:51
Morris Hills
17.
11
Peter Duffy
18:53
Chatham
18.
11
Neal Freeman
18:53
Summit
19.
11
Eli Wasserman
18:59
Princeton
20.
11
Robert Brink
19:02
Morris Hills
21.
11
Enock Chung
19:03
Morris Hills
22.
10
Matthew Timoney
19:06
Summit
23.
11
Sam Schrage
19:06
Millburn
24.
11
Connor Phalen
19:10
Montville
25.
10
Teddy Heckelman
19:13
Summit
26.
12
Will Sands
19:13
Chatham
27.
12
Steven Molina
19:15
Summit
28.
12
Jonathan Marty
19:15
Holmdel
29.
10
Sam Viola
19:16
Chatham
30.
12
Kasra Sharif
19:17
Chatham
31.
10
Sam Fowler
19:19
Hopewell Valley Cent...
32.
10
Charlie Biggs
19:20
Princeton
33.
12
Mike Minchak
19:22
Highland Regional
34.
10
Nicholas Chan
19:23
Jackson Memorial
35.
11
Liam Landree
19:24
Red Bank Regional
36.
12
Jack Burns
19:29
Chatham
37.
10
Gavin Fowler
19:31
Hopewell Valley Cent...
38.
11
Colin Dalton
19:31
Summit
39.
11
Colin Hansen
19:33
Holmdel
40.
10
Ben Quinones
19:34
Princeton
41.
12
William Samalonis
19:37
Highland Regional
42.
11
Emmet McNamara
19:40
Summit
43.
12
Tyler Chicules
19:41
Summit
44.
12
Corvin Cahnbley
19:44
West Windsor
45.
11
Gabe Korish
19:46
Morris Hills
46.
11
Patrick Baldwin
19:48
Morris Hills
47.
12
Edward McGlinn
19:50
Highland Regional
48.
10
Jackson Carrara
19:52
Jackson Memorial
49.
12
Chris Swack
19:55
Highland Regional
50.
11
Patrick O'Brien
19:59
Chatham
51.
10
Declan Jackman
20:02
Holmdel
52.
12
Victor Taboadela
20:05
Morris Hills
53.
12
Mike Browslawski
20:05
Voorhees
54.
12
Dylan Celentano
20:07
Voorhees
55.
11
Evan DiGiovanni
20:08
Chatham
56.
10
Gabe Kroll
20:10
Red Bank Regional
57.
11
Ryan Mauriello
20:11
Voorhees
58.
12
Noah Gottlieb
20:12
Millburn
59.
11
Jeffrey Yang
20:13
West Windsor
60.
11
Rohan Kapoor
20:14
Morris Hills
61.
12
Morgan Guess
20:15
Jackson Memorial
62.
10
Ashton Flamme
20:17
Summit
63.
11
Benjamin Adams
20:18
West Windsor
64.
10
Eric Lin
20:18
West Windsor
65.
10
Elliot Bangarter
20:24
Hopewell Valley Cent...
66.
12
Land Barnum
20:27
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
67.
11
Akshit Dewan
20:28
West Windsor
68.
10
Owen Minor
20:28
Voorhees
69.
10
Nolan Shan
20:29
Millburn
70.
11
James Chao
20:30
Summit
71.
11
Dylan Hryc
20:33
Toms River East
72.
11
Dan Amon
20:36
Hopewell Valley Cent...
73.
10
Christian Spalt
20:41
Morris Hills
74.
11
Josh Banks
20:43
Summit
75.
10
John Colavita
20:43
Hopewell Valley Cent...
76.
10
James Kendra
20:44
Hackettstown
77.
11
Evin Connolly
20:45
Seton Hall Prep
78.
10
Pranav Mohan
20:47
Summit
79.
11
Matt Swaggerty
20:47
Red Bank Regional
80.
10
Eric Marks
20:48
Toms River East
81.
11
Sam Hauptly
20:50
Voorhees
82.
10
Elijah Betz
20:52
Summit
83.
12
Hunter Pormilli
20:53
Princeton
84.
10
Derek McCarville
20:54
Highland Regional
85.
12
Austin Kaminsky
20:55
Voorhees
86.
12
Chris Wilson
20:56
Chatham
87.
10
Kerrn Reehal
20:57
Morris Hills
88.
12
Benjamin Klug
20:59
Morris Hills
89.
10
Jason Torres
21:00
Eastside (Paterson)
90.
10
Robert Zhao
21:00
Summit
91.
12
Tyler Kim
21:03
Montville
92.
10
Scott Kobylka
21:06
Morris Hills
93.
12
Sid Deepak
21:06
West Windsor
94.
10
Christian Carosella
21:07
Highland Regional
95.
12
Robert Lynch
21:08
Seton Hall Prep
96.
10
Benjamin Beard
21:09
Voorhees
97.
9
Jacob Pollack
21:09
Millburn
98.
12
Connor Yackle
21:11
Highland Regional
99.
11
Jon Parker
21:12
Voorhees
100.
11
Matt Reddy
21:12
Summit
101.
11
Jack Oh
21:13
Summit
102.
10
Nicholas Beetel
21:15
Jackson Memorial
103.
10
Jabes Hernandez
21:17
Eastside (Paterson)
104.
12
Joe Scott
21:18
Toms River East
105.
12
Michael Ammirata
21:21
Toms River East
106.
11
John Moral
21:22
Toms River East
107.
11
Jordon Johnson
21:22
Toms River East
108.
11
Gus Kern
21:26
Seton Hall Prep
109.
10
Matt Skolnik
21:31
Millburn
110.
12
Alec Pagano
21:32
Brick Memorial
111.
11
Mike Melhorn
21:34
Morris Hills
112.
12
Zach Greenberg
21:35
Hightstown
113.
11
Sebastian Parra
21:42
Morris Hills
114.
12
Reese Little
21:44
Millburn
115.
11
James Muir
21:44
Princeton
116.
11
Michael Shannon
21:45
Voorhees
117.
11
Kevin Sommer
21:47
Voorhees
118.
12
Patrick Kavanagh
21:47
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
119.
12
Gunnar Curcio
21:48
Northern Burlington ...
120.
10
Kevin Farley
21:49
Red Bank Regional
121.
11
Venka Gunaseelan
21:49
West Windsor
122.
11
Liam Zielony
21:51
Millburn
123.
11
Ryan Daly
21:51
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
124.
11
Benjamin Johnson
21:52
Northern Highlands
125.
10
Devontay Hryc
21:52
Toms River East
126.
9
Alexander Ingrassia
21:53
Northern Highlands
127.
11
Mason Hohil
21:55
Montville
128.
12
Matthew Williams
21:58
Seton Hall Prep
129.
9
Thomas Lijoi
22:01
Passaic Valley
130.
10
James Mitchelli
22:03
Lacey Township
131.
10
Tanay Maheshwari
22:05
Morris Hills
132.
11
Michael Sink
22:07
Hackettstown
133.
10
Brent Goldstein
22:10
Northern Highlands
134.
10
Joshua Clark
22:10
Jackson Memorial
135.
10
Oliver Rankine
22:11
Summit
136.
10
Michael Daton
22:13
Jackson Memorial
137.
9
Tyler Mutchnick
22:13
Hightstown
138.
10
Kernley Charles
22:17
Hamilton North - Not...
139.
11
Matt Stypa
22:17
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
140.
12
Brandon Malone
22:17
Freehold Boro
141.
10
Braeden McDermott
22:18
Lawrence
142.
11
Peter Natsis
22:21
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
143.
11
Kevin Linko
22:22
Princeton
144.
10
Evon Drysdale
22:22
Eastside (Paterson)
145.
9
Raymond Whitely
22:23
Freehold Boro
146.
11
Garret Ballinger
22:28
Northern Burlington ...
147.
11
Sebastian Centeno
22:30
Lawrence
148.
10
Anthony Harju
22:31
Morris Hills
149.
10
Mikey Redavid
22:32
West Windsor
150.
9
Siddhart Bhatia
22:32
Northern Highlands
151.
12
Willia Cunningham
22:35
Northern Highlands
152.
10
Sam Lehrich
22:38
Summit
153.
9
Cole Livathares
22:41
Northern Highlands
154.
10
Matthew Zheng
22:41
Lawrence
155.
10
Daniel Neidfeldt
22:42
West Windsor
156.
11
Enrico Bruno
22:43
Toms River East
157.
11
Marco DeBenedetto
22:43
Passaic Valley
158.
10
Christop Jimenez
22:48
Lawrence
159.
9
Colby Sellito
22:50
Passaic Valley
160.
12
Sam Jackson
23:00
Holmdel
161.
10
Josh Khanin
23:00
Summit
162.
11
Aaron Kapin
23:01
Ocean Township
163.
10
Joseph Latshaw III
23:04
Toms River South
164.
11
Steven Cardona
23:04
Lawrence
165.
11
Declan Greene
23:07
Princeton
166.
10
Ryan Mason
23:14
Hopewell Valley Cent...
167.
11
Alex Falduti
23:17
Passaic Valley
168.
10
Akhil Thalasila
23:20
Holmdel
169.
10
Ryan Lutolf
23:23
Toms River East
170.
11
Andrew Nimerofsky
23:24
Northern Highlands
171.
11
Ashwin Agnihotri
23:31
Morris Hills
172.
11
Aaron Sharma
23:34
Morris Hills
173.
11
Jake Covely
23:39
Highland Regional
174.
10
Max Cuddy
23:42
Hamilton North - Not...
175.
11
Ruben Artzi
23:42
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
176.
10
Oscar Hu
23:42
Northern Burlington ...
177.
10
Giancarlo Pichardo
23:43
Northern Highlands
178.
10
Greg Hibbert
23:45
Northern Burlington ...
179.
10
Maxwell Gunneson
23:45
Montville
180.
11
Jacob Roncallo
23:46
Summit
181.
12
Elliott Brown
23:50
Hopewell Valley Cent...
182.
10
Benjamin Chorba
23:50
Northern Burlington ...
183.
10
Michael Glenn
23:50
Lacey Township
184.
10
Matt DeGirolamo
23:51
Ocean Township
185.
11
Dhruv Gupta
23:51
Hightstown
186.
9
Anthony Chen
23:53
Lacey Township
187.
10
Gray Barnum
23:56
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
188.
11
Jonathan Zdybel
24:02
Northern Burlington ...
189.
10
Daniel Esquivel
24:03
Eastside (Paterson)
190.
10
Alberto Leon
24:09
Passaic Valley
191.
11
Jonathan Gale
24:13
Brick Memorial
192.
11
Anthony Del Vecchio
24:16
Seton Hall Prep
193.
12
Pavan Hirpara
24:21
Morris Hills
194.
11
Bryan Kanaley
24:25
Summit
195.
12
Kurt Reinhardt
24:29
Brick Memorial
196.
9
Dustin Tyler
24:30
Hamilton North - Not...
197.
11
Aniketh Yalamanchili
24:34
Morris Hills
198.
11
Louis Saputo
24:34
Passaic Valley
199.
11
Ali Geci
24:37
Summit
200.
11
Joshua Powell
24:38
Montville
202.
11
Riley Eastman
24:41
Northern Burlington ...
203.
10
Adam Zaiser
24:56
Hightstown
204.
10
Josue Rojas
24:58
Summit
205.
12
Dylan Nguyen
24:58
Toms River South
206.
12
Noah Lehman-Borer
25:00
Hopewell Valley Cent...
207.
10
Austin Swensen
25:00
Brick Memorial
208.
9
John Tritto
25:01
Toms River East
209.
12
Shane Mehr
25:04
Red Bank Regional
210.
11
Youssef Khalil
25:08
Passaic Valley
211.
10
Christopher Payne
25:10
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
212.
11
Kevin Wong
25:27
Seton Hall Prep
213.
10
Richard Diaz
25:30
Northern Burlington ...
214.
12
Alex Terody
25:32
Red Bank Regional
215.
12
Keneth Juarea
25:35
Freehold Boro
216.
10
Thomas Staples
25:46
Freehold Boro
217.
12
Tyler Marxen
25:50
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
218.
12
Jared Shinn
25:53
Northern Burlington ...
219.
11
Ryan Dunlap
25:54
Ocean Township
220.
11
Rich Graff
25:59
Toms River East
221.
11
Kevin Gilly
26:04
Freehold Boro
222.
10
Dave Maloney
26:09
Toms River South
223.
10
Robby Wohl
26:50
Summit
224.
11
Jack Chasin
27:19
Summit
225.
11
Jesus Ramirez
27:35
Lacey Township
227.
11
Mark Snell
27:37
Passaic Valley
228.
10
Milo Anderson
27:45
Montville
229.
11
Franklin Lane
27:56
Lacey Township
230.
10
Jacob Gerber
28:05
Hopewell Valley Cent...
231.
11
Jorge Marrevo
28:12
Eastside (Paterson)
232.
11
Bryan Quinteros
28:15
Hamilton North - Not...
233.
10
Luis Gonzalez
28:16
Freehold Boro
234.
10
Rees Thomas
28:21
Hopewell Valley Cent...
235.
10
Aryal Rodriguez
30:19
Summit
236.
10
Logan Protonentis
30:38
Toms River East
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - D
Official Team Scores
1.
Haddonfield Memorial
63
2.
Notre Dame
65
3.
Bernards
100
4.
Governor Livingston
107
5.
Robbinsville
185
6.
Spotswood
190
7.
Union Catholic Reg
221
8.
Burlington Township
226
9.
Ramsey
278
10.
Paul VI
278
11.
Nutley
282
12.
Kingston
282
13.
Barnegat
285
14.
Camden Catholic
336
15.
Cedar Creek
354
16.
New Providence
376
17.
West Essex Regional
414
18.
Monmouth Regional
505
19.
Matawan Regional
520
20.
Sussex Technical
529
21.
Oakcrest
569
1.
10
Grayson Fasolo
18:42
Haddonfield Memorial
2.
9
John Hurly
18:49
Haddonfield Memorial
3.
11
Ryan Colflesh
19:04
Haddonfield Memorial
4.
11
Justin Coelho
19:10
Rahway
5.
12
Patrick Holzbaur
19:12
Robbinsville
6.
12
Max Humes
19:20
Haddonfield Memorial
7.
11
Mike McGill
19:22
Notre Dame
8.
10
Michael Brescia
19:23
Notre Dame
9.
12
Nick Zambrotta
19:31
Governor Livingston
10.
11
Vincent Berlinski
19:39
Governor Livingston
11.
10
Charles Porr
19:44
Bernards
12.
12
Will Groth
19:45
Notre Dame
13.
10
Matthew Weinhardt
19:46
Notre Dame
14.
11
Colin Hennessey
19:51
Bernards
15.
12
Dan Lumsden
19:53
Spotswood
16.
9
Warren Derman
19:54
Camden Catholic
17.
11
Tino Martinez
19:54
Ramsey
18.
9
Stephen Suwala
19:57
Cedar Creek
19.
10
Daniel Labrie
19:59
Union Catholic Reg
20.
11
Orlandus Rivera
20:00
Rahway
21.
10
Angelo Saez
20:02
Bernards
22.
11
Tyler Morelli
20:09
Robbinsville
23.
12
Jack Machado
20:18
Governor Livingston
24.
11
James Scacifero
20:22
Union Catholic Reg
25.
10
Matt Krom
20:29
Kingston
26.
10
Mitchell Morehouse
20:30
Point Pleasant Boro
27.
10
Matt Bock
20:30
Paul VI
28.
11
Julian Asper
20:34
Bernards
29.
10
Jacob Oster
20:36
Spotswood
30.
9
Ian McMichael
20:38
Paul VI
31.
10
Blake Rears
20:39
Spotswood
32.
10
Avery Immordino
20:45
Notre Dame
33.
12
Darrien Ramirez
20:47
Nutley
34.
12
Aidan Sharp
20:50
Burlington Township
35.
12
John Napolitano
20:51
Paul VI
36.
12
Andrew Gillespie
20:53
Bernards
37.
11
Andrew Cahill
20:58
Governor Livingston
38.
10
Anthony Valente
20:59
Point Pleasant Boro
39.
11
Christopher Consoli
21:00
Governor Livingston
40.
11
Jon Freeman
21:00
Robbinsville
41.
10
Steven Campbell
21:06
Rahway
42.
12
Matt Tarrant
21:07
Spotswood
43.
10
Peter Stemetzi
21:08
Camden Catholic
44.
10
Sean Kelly
21:09
Notre Dame
45.
10
David Greene
21:10
Burlington Township
46.
10
Tyler Grant
21:12
Barnegat
47.
10
Aland Mercado
21:14
New Providence
48.
10
Shane Hannigan
21:15
Burlington Township
49.
12
Andre Costa
21:16
A.L. Johnson
50.
11
Abhishek Dixit
21:20
Nutley
51.
11
Matthew McKenna
21:20
Governor Livingston
52.
11
Timmy Pupalalkis
21:21
Ramsey
53.
10
Daniel Feely
21:23
Governor Livingston
54.
11
Daniel Sullivan
21:24
Governor Livingston
55.
10
Matt Sternheim
21:25
Governor Livingston
56.
12
Rashid Odoms
21:25
Union Catholic Reg
57.
11
Jordan Hulbert
21:27
Kingston
58.
12
Nate Asefa
21:30
Monmouth Regional
59.
11
Bobby Johnson
21:31
Bishop Eustace Prep
60.
10
Daryl J Consuegra
21:33
Burlington Township
61.
11
Zach Murray
21:38
Haddonfield Memorial
62.
10
Gino DiGiovanni
21:39
Barnegat
63.
11
Kevin Becker
21:44
Barnegat
64.
10
Samuel Burk
21:46
West Essex Regional
65.
10
Patrick White
21:47
Union Catholic Reg
66.
9
Davon Archer
21:49
Barnegat
67.
10
Justin Hovorka
21:51
Kingston
68.
11
Peter Mathews
21:52
Robbinsville
69.
12
Christopher Snyder
21:53
Matawan Regional
70.
10
Felix Ramos
21:54
Burlington Township
71.
11
Christopher Oh
21:59
New Providence
72.
11
Jordan Fuentes
22:02
North Babylon
73.
11
Brandon DeFluri
22:03
Nutley
74.
12
Dylan Gallion
22:04
West Essex Regional
75.
10
Kyle Bitler
22:06
Cedar Creek
76.
11
Raivant Shah
22:08
Robbinsville
77.
12
Joel Torres
22:09
Cedar Creek
78.
9
Hezekiah Nunez
22:10
Snyder
79.
9
Sam Goldstein
22:17
West Essex Regional
80.
11
Charlie Perrone
22:19
Ramsey
81.
11
Luis Hordista
22:19
Nutley
82.
10
John Iannelli
22:20
Bishop Eustace Prep
83.
11
Cole Elemendorf
22:23
Kingston
84.
12
Thomas Jacobs
22:27
Bernards
85.
10
Harrison Goehrig
22:28
Ramsey
86.
11
Brian Salinas
22:29
Ramsey
87.
10
Brian McCormack
22:31
Nutley
88.
9
Owen Best
22:31
Sussex Technical
89.
10
Chris Robateau
22:32
Union Catholic Reg
90.
11
Henry Kelly
22:33
Notre Dame
91.
11
CJ Smith
22:36
Notre Dame
92.
10
Alex Pupo
22:44
Governor Livingston
93.
9
Connor Fanning
22:46
Lakeland Regional
94.
12
Ege Dogan
22:48
Nutley
95.
10
Joshua Hutton
22:48
Barnegat
96.
9
Reyhan Quayum
22:52
Kingston
97.
9
Kyle Sheldon
22:53
Belvidere
98.
11
Joseph DeFeo
22:58
Governor Livingston
99.
11
Michael Higgins
23:01
Governor Livingston
100.
12
Noah Roselli
23:01
Nutley
101.
11
Brian Smith
23:04
New Providence
102.
11
Roshan Ram
23:08
Robbinsville
103.
10
Jeremiah Hayes
23:13
Spotswood
104.
11
Garret Koch
23:15
Wallkill Valley Reg
105.
12
William Moore
23:15
Burlington Township
106.
12
Shane Costello
23:16
Camden Catholic
107.
10
Kenneth Bradley
23:17
North Plainfield
108.
11
John Williams
23:19
Spotswood
109.
11
Shawn Werdal
23:20
Robbinsville
110.
11
Kevin Huber
23:21
New Providence
111.
9
Joseph Natoli
23:21
Matawan Regional
112.
10
Zack Silver
23:22
Bernards
113.
9
Justin Seo
23:25
Camden Catholic
114.
9
Fer Guerra Mateo
23:25
Kingston
115.
10
Alex Estes
23:31
Notre Dame
116.
9
Carlil Matthews
23:33
Snyder
117.
10
Owen Les
23:34
Ramsey
118.
12
Joshua Perez
23:40
Cedar Creek
119.
12
Sam Casale
23:43
Paul VI
120.
12
Evan Jackson
23:45
Paul VI
121.
11
David Palatini
23:46
New Providence
122.
11
Bennett Haegley
23:46
Robbinsville
123.
11
William Johnson
23:47
Ramsey
124.
9
Ethan Divine
23:49
Belvidere
125.
11
Christian Hernandez
23:49
Oakcrest
126.
11
Zachary Hall
23:50
Sussex Technical
127.
12
Mike Pan
23:51
Camden Catholic
128.
10
Brian Hunt
23:51
Monmouth Regional
129.
10
Joseph Hoffman
23:52
Notre Dame
130.
10
Ryan Savoy
23:55
Lakewood
131.
12
Michael O'Leary
24:04
Burlington Township
132.
12
Steven LePore
24:08
Monmouth Regional
133.
12
Dylan Bohm
24:09
A.L. Johnson
134.
11
Andrew Lundy
24:11
Ramsey
135.
12
Kaden Delihasani
24:12
Wallkill Valley Reg
136.
10
Kyle Obado
24:16
Spotswood
137.
10
Eliezer Ramos
24:17
Burlington Township
138.
10
Andrew Sieczka
24:19
Governor Livingston
139.
9
Kenzo Takeda
24:20
The Pennington
140.
10
Jayden Ortiz
24:20
North Babylon
141.
12
John Marino
24:25
Camden Catholic
142.
11
Jordan Rivera
24:28
Cedar Creek
143.
12
David Garcia
24:33
West Essex Regional
144.
9
Gabriel Baez
24:33
Lakeland Regional
145.
11
Joshua Weber
24:34
Oakcrest
146.
10
Daniel Light
24:38
Robbinsville
147.
11
Joseph O'Donnell
24:40
Notre Dame
148.
11
Lance Scibilia
24:49
Robbinsville
149.
9
Zach Emmell
24:51
Cedar Creek
150.
11
Andy Osguneda
24:51
North Plainfield
151.
11
Ethan Davenport
24:52
Sussex Technical
152.
11
Jonathan Covell
24:52
Sussex Technical
153.
9
Zymir Newmam
24:53
Oakcrest
154.
11
Andrew Vanichek
24:54
Wallkill Valley Reg
155.
10
Nick Anagnostis
24:55
Monmouth Regional
156.
10
Shariel Ramos
24:55
Burlington Township
157.
12
Max Knopping
24:56
West Essex Regional
158.
10
Gavin Schaeffer
24:56
Notre Dame
159.
11
Ethan Huggins
24:57
Ramsey
160.
12
Jack Rielly
25:01
Governor Livingston
161.
10
Tanner Poss
25:01
Manchester Township
162.
12
Stephen Buteau
25:03
Bernards
163.
10
Derek Berry
25:07
Notre Dame
164.
11
Jake Reczkowski
25:15
Ramsey
165.
10
Ryan Vanichek
25:18
Wallkill Valley Reg
166.
9
Dylan Vergara
25:24
Cedar Creek
167.
11
Tyler Kelly
25:35
Matawan Regional
168.
11
Antonio Cummings
25:37
Lakewood
169.
11
John Miller
25:43
Oakcrest
170.
10
Donovan Wright
25:52
Burlington Township
171.
10
Kyle Keary
25:56
Ramsey
172.
11
Siddharth Beebireddy
26:17
Robbinsville
173.
10
Colin McCunney
26:18
Robbinsville
174.
11
Paul Moyer
26:21
Notre Dame
175.
10
Nick Foley
26:37
Robbinsville
176.
11
Jermaine Small
26:45
Burlington Township
177.
10
Liam Cable
26:46
Notre Dame
178.
9
Yoriel Garcia
26:55
Cedar Creek
179.
11
Jon McLaughlin
27:02
Governor Livingston
180.
10
Ryan McGowan
27:05
Pinelands Regional
181.
12
Stephen Mea
27:08
Governor Livingston
182.
11
Shawn Ballingall
27:14
Ramsey
183.
10
Ben Rivera
27:18
Pinelands Regional
184.
9
Alec Fox
27:19
West Essex Regional
185.
12
Jack Baldi
27:20
Oakcrest
186.
10
Max Newcombe
27:38
Burlington Township
187.
9
Robert Wietecha
27:50
Matawan Regional
188.
11
Khaled Khan
27:58
Cedar Creek
189.
9
Nathaneil Noel
28:11
Sussex Technical
190.
11
Bryce McCollin
28:11
North Babylon
191.
12
Nate Olsen
28:16
Paul VI
192.
10
Timothy Carr
28:17
Oakcrest
193.
12
Larr DiChristina
28:42
Matawan Regional
194.
10
Elijah Young
28:46
Snyder
195.
10
Frankie Scarnaty
29:22
Lakeland Regional
196.
9
Luca Palescandolo
29:29
West Essex Regional
197.
10
Drew DiLauro
29:42
Ramsey
198.
9
Nichol DeLoretto
29:50
A.L. Johnson
199.
11
Joey Porchetta
30:10
Robbinsville
200.
10
Sammy Friedman
30:12
West Essex Regional
201.
9
Sercan Gokturk
30:23
North Babylon
202.
12
Dani Tlaxcantitle
31:40
Monmouth Regional
203.
12
Max Mueller
32:16
Sussex Technical
204.
10
Aidan Rollison
32:26
Pinelands Regional
205.
12
Darren Linde
32:31
Monmouth Regional
206.
11
Seth Patmore
36:23
Matawan Regional
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - E
Official Team Scores
1.
Oratory Prep
27
2.
River Dell Regional
113
3.
The Lawrenceville
118
4.
Bishop George Ahr
123
5.
Haddon Township
183
6.
Newark Academy
193
7.
Haddon Heights
223
8.
Mountain Lakes
230
9.
Delbarton
234
10.
Shore Regional
243
11.
North Warren Reg
282
12.
Madison-Boro
299
13.
Rutgers Prep
313
14.
Jonathan Dayton
321
15.
BCIT Medford
370
16.
Princeton Day
384
17.
Belvidere
453
18.
Manville
483
1.
11
Jalen Cabrera
18:56
St Benedicts Prep
2.
11
Christopher Uustal
19:05
Oratory Prep
3.
11
Alexander Rickard
19:06
Oratory Prep
4.
11
Chris Pedretti
19:09
The Lawrenceville
5.
11
Michael Melendez
19:25
St Benedicts Prep
6.
11
Kevin dePoortere
19:27
Oratory Prep
7.
11
Matt Jastrzembski
19:34
Calvary Christian
8.
8
Aidan McElroy
19:35
River Dell Regional
9.
10
Eric Zhu
19:36
The Lawrenceville
10.
11
Christian Reidy
19:37
Mountain Lakes
11.
10
Jack Sula
19:38
Oratory Prep
12.
10
Luc Bay
19:40
Mountain Lakes
13.
9
Isadore Axinn
19:49
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
14.
12
Ryan Scully
19:51
River Dell Regional
15.
10
Joey Dunn
19:52
Bishop George Ahr
16.
11
Christopher Kraemer
19:53
Oratory Prep
17.
9
Brendan Kleinle
20:00
Oratory Prep
18.
10
Ethan Chee
20:01
Newark Academy
19.
10
Jeremy Gann
20:03
Madison-Boro
20.
8
Anthony Keenan
20:05
River Dell Regional
21.
10
Abe Calderon
20:11
South Amboy
22.
9
Trevor Penwell
20:12
BCIT Medford
23.
11
Brendan McEnroe
20:12
Delbarton
24.
9
Parth Sarkar
20:17
Newark Academy
25.
11
Alex Stourton
20:20
Newark Academy
26.
10
Ian McCaulley
20:21
Haddon Township
27.
11
Salvatore LaRosa
20:25
Shore Regional
28.
10
Ethan Kang
20:27
Oratory Prep
29.
10
Kishan Patel
20:28
Bishop George Ahr
30.
12
Bryan Loja
20:31
St Benedicts Prep
31.
11
Noah Dinnerman
20:33
Haddon Township
32.
11
Arjun Patel
20:33
Bishop George Ahr
33.
11
Sian Poteat
20:35
Woodstown
34.
11
David Zhu
20:39
The Lawrenceville
35.
12
Mark Miyashiro
20:40
Oratory Prep
36.
10
Cole Noss
20:42
Oratory Prep
37.
9
William Baldwin
20:43
North Warren Reg
38.
11
Mikhael Lockhart
20:46
Delbarton
39.
11
Sean Baelis
20:52
Bishop George Ahr
40.
10
Patrick Bentz
20:53
Delbarton
41.
11
Jalen Buliyat
20:54
Bishop George Ahr
41.
11
Jalen Buliyat
20:54
Bishop George Ahr
42.
10
Kyle Hoopes
20:55
Haddon Township
43.
11
John Cookson
21:01
River Dell Regional
44.
10
Anthony Cavallaro
21:04
Haddon Heights
45.
11
Zach Simpson
21:05
North Warren Reg
46.
10
Tyler Sargent
21:05
Haddon Heights
47.
10
Nikhil Ajjarapu
21:06
The Lawrenceville
48.
11
Michael Skotnicki
21:07
Haddon Heights
49.
10
Justin Mortman
21:10
Princeton Day
50.
11
Pablo Birkman-Galao
21:17
Jonathan Dayton
51.
9
Michael Murphy
21:18
Shore Regional
52.
9
James Slowinski
21:19
Oratory Prep
53.
9
Matthew Graham
21:20
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
54.
10
Chris Rodriguez
21:21
Bishop George Ahr
55.
10
Brian McKegney
21:26
Oratory Prep
56.
10
Andrew Parra
21:30
Dunellen
57.
12
Huang Harrison
21:37
The Lawrenceville
58.
10
Byrce Barron
21:39
The Lawrenceville
59.
10
Ryan Hannah
21:40
Woodstown
60.
11
Santiago Cortes
21:41
Oratory Prep
61.
11
Liam Stephens
21:42
Shore Regional
62.
11
Nicholas Villa
21:42
Oratory Prep
63.
11
Jibran Absarulislam
21:43
Jonathan Dayton
64.
9
Will Heffernan
21:45
Oratory Prep
65.
10
Sebastian Gould
21:46
Oratory Prep
66.
8
Jimmy Gentiles
21:46
River Dell Regional
67.
9
Matt Conway
21:48
Haddon Township
68.
10
Peter Ainsworth
21:52
Oratory Prep
69.
11
Clint Lowe
21:55
Woodstown
70.
9
Matthew Worden
21:56
North Warren Reg
71.
10
Evan Goggin
21:59
The Lawrenceville
72.
12
Sachin Mathew
22:00
Rutgers Prep
73.
11
Edwin Sackie
22:03
Hamilton West
74.
9
Tharun Potluri
22:03
Princeton Day
75.
9
Logan Drone
22:05
Oratory Prep
76.
10
Ryan Signorile
22:06
Haddon Heights
77.
10
Jason Hiltner
22:06
Haddon Township
78.
10
Spark Li
22:07
Rutgers Prep
79.
11
Eli Freedman
22:07
North Warren Reg
80.
11
Lewin Levine
22:09
Haddon Heights
81.
12
Jackson Manzel
22:10
River Dell Regional
82.
12
Nick Abruzzo
22:14
Madison-Boro
83.
10
Aidan Orr
22:17
Newark Academy
84.
11
Joseph Nassoura
22:21
Oratory Prep
85.
11
James McNeil
22:23
Koinonia Academy
86.
12
Lucas Toglia
22:24
Oratory Prep
87.
11
Gregory Lion
22:25
Oratory Prep
88.
10
Aiden Loh
22:25
Rutgers Prep
89.
11
Charlie Philliips
22:26
Rutgers Prep
90.
11
Sean Riley
22:27
Jonathan Dayton
91.
10
Jackie Sheppard
22:28
Madison-Boro
92.
9
Jonathan Cranley
22:35
Oratory Prep
93.
10
Richard Canneto
22:37
Shore Regional
94.
10
Sean Brennan
22:39
Oratory Prep
95.
12
Ryan Loehr
22:40
Shore Regional
96.
10
A.J. Gangemi
22:43
Mountain Lakes
97.
9
Ryan Petrucci
22:46
South Hunterdon Reg
98.
11
David Todaro
22:48
Haddon Heights
99.
10
James Simon
22:50
Oratory Prep
100.
9
Noel Gunter
22:51
BCIT Medford
101.
11
Peter Butler
22:51
Delbarton
102.
11
Kai Stinson
22:55
Mountain Lakes
103.
11
Jacob Daly
22:56
Haddon Heights
104.
10
Christian Segarra
22:57
Haddon Heights
105.
10
Tyler Koy
22:59
Mountain Lakes
106.
9
michael cano
22:59
Manville
107.
12
Chris Torres
23:01
Bishop George Ahr
108.
11
Patrick Jackson
23:02
Oratory Prep
109.
10
Dylan DeSimone
23:03
Red Bank Catholic
110.
11
Andrew McKittrick
23:05
Madison-Boro
111.
10
Simon Fraga
23:07
Haddon Heights
112.
10
Stephen McCann-Goo...
23:16
BCIT Medford
113.
10
Francis Niemeyer
23:16
Koinonia Academy
114.
10
Kellen Wang
23:19
Newark Academy
115.
11
Mason Llewellyn
23:25
Rutgers Prep
116.
10
Djavan Denis
23:28
Hamilton West
117.
9
Benjamin Durr
23:35
Belvidere
118.
10
Caleb Pierceall
23:37
Madison-Boro
119.
11
Ethan Blanco
23:40
Jonathan Dayton
120.
11
Christopher Jannelli
23:40
Mountain Lakes
121.
11
Owen Crann
23:41
Delbarton
122.
9
Luke Hernandez
23:42
Jonathan Dayton
123.
10
John Kenny
23:43
St Peters Boys
124.
10
Jauan Butler
23:45
Eagle Academ
125.
10
Colin Christoff
23:48
Woodstown
126.
9
Robert VanVolkenbu...
23:53
Oratory Prep
127.
12
Stephen Kull
23:56
Belvidere
128.
11
Celesstin Cadet
23:57
Jonathan Dayton
129.
12
Chucky Stanski
23:58
Belvidere
130.
11
Anderson Guadagno
24:05
Shore Regional
131.
10
Ethan Saguill
24:07
Jonathan Dayton
132.
9
Shivam Singh
24:18
Princeton Day
133.
11
Thomas Troy
24:20
BCIT Medford
134.
11
Charles George
24:26
Morris Catholic
135.
12
Dylan Whelan
24:27
Belvidere
136.
9
Zakir Zaidi
24:29
Princeton Day
137.
11
Alex Luo
24:35
Delbarton
138.
9
dylan morris
24:36
Manville
139.
11
Aiden McGinty
24:36
River Dell Regional
140.
11
Jonathan Clarke
24:36
Manville
141.
11
Nico Federico
24:40
Bishop George Ahr
142.
10
Frank Wilhelm
24:41
Rutgers Prep
143.
11
Aleem Watson
24:46
Eagle Academ
144.
9
James Hagman
24:48
South Hunterdon Reg
145.
11
Jake Kaesshaefer
24:49
Jonathan Dayton
146.
12
Jackson Ravelli
24:54
Haddon Township
147.
10
Sean Nordstrom
25:02
Koinonia Academy
148.
9
Christopher Stanski
25:10
Belvidere
149.
11
Michael Hernando
25:11
Mountain Lakes
150.
9
Steve Wang
25:12
Princeton Day
151.
11
Jeremy Tornetore
25:16
Jonathan Dayton
152.
11
kevin martinez
25:18
Manville
153.
10
John Borchers
25:22
Haddon Heights
154.
9
Jackson Messser
25:26
Haddon Township
155.
10
Noah Schraeder
25:32
Jonathan Dayton
156.
11
Alex Fisher
25:33
Manville
157.
9
Harrison Turner
25:34
Jonathan Dayton
158.
10
Eric Victorious
25:37
St Benedicts Prep
159.
10
Ryan Ciolek
25:37
Morris Catholic
160.
10
Aren Mortensen
25:39
Jonathan Dayton
161.
11
Ishan Patel
25:40
Jonathan Dayton
162.
10
Jack Mogen
25:41
Oratory Prep
163.
12
Joe Malson
25:44
Belvidere
164.
11
Ethan Mandel
25:46
Newark Academy
165.
11
Jake Michalowicz
25:49
Mountain Lakes
166.
11
Ezrah Torres
25:50
Belvidere
167.
12
brendan Bennett
26:02
Red Bank Catholic
168.
11
Colum McGowan
26:09
Morris Catholic
169.
12
Tyler Braisted
26:10
River Dell Regional
170.
12
Louis Monaco
26:11
Jonathan Dayton
171.
12
Jace Fanelli
26:12
Red Bank Catholic
172.
10
Christian Kadi
26:12
Bishop George Ahr
173.
9
Nolan Drennan
26:22
North Warren Reg
174.
12
Gregory Winicoff
26:26
Jonathan Dayton
175.
10
Ernest Hearns
26:30
BCIT Medford
176.
10
Matt McGuinness
26:35
Bishop George Ahr
177.
9
Varun Kumar
26:44
Princeton Day
178.
9
Aidan Donohue
26:50
Haddon Township
179.
8
Matthew Tucker
26:56
River Dell Regional
180.
10
Anthony Pena
27:14
BCIT Medford
181.
9
Michael Crapser
27:20
Oratory Prep
182.
12
Jacob Thompson
27:57
Jonathan Dayton
183.
10
Adrian Perez
28:27
River Dell Regional
184.
11
Rahul Bhandaru
28:34
Princeton Day
185.
10
Justin Saul
28:39
Morris Catholic
186.
12
Adam Gelo
29:05
Jonathan Dayton
187.
11
Graham Hamilton
29:15
Oratory Prep
188.
9
Zachary Vilensky
29:32
Jonathan Dayton
189.
8
Josh Wisenfeld
29:37
River Dell Regional
190.
9
Noah Cooke
29:53
Belvidere
191.
10
Daniel Cipollone
29:57
St Peters Boys
192.
11
Austin Gant
31:57
Pennsville Memorial
193.
9
Franki Sarracino
33:55
Jonathan Dayton
Provided by Athletic.net
3,200 Meters Freshman - A
Official Team Scores
1.
Southern Regional
44
2.
Christian Brothers Academy
120
3.
Princeton
128
4.
Cherry Hill East
149
5.
Kingsway Regional
180
6.
East Brunswick
187
7.
North Hunterdon
192
8.
Cherokee
230
9.
Montclair
306
10.
Morris Hills
317
11.
Colts Neck
318
12.
Westfield
334
13.
West Windsor
335
14.
Monroe Township
393
15.
Ridge
399
16.
Egg Harbor Township
399
17.
Hillsborough
444
18.
Mt Olive
466
19.
Jackson Memorial
477
20.
West Orange
494
21.
Williamstown
516
22.
Watchung Hills Reg
573
23.
Memorial
627
24.
Morristown
634
1.
9
Jackson Braddock
11:26
Southern Regional
2.
9
Matthew Bogdan
11:27
Colts Neck
3.
9
John Barberri
11:51
Southern Regional
4.
9
Patrick Rancan
11:53
West Windsor
5.
9
Aran Weinglass
11:56
East Brunswick
6.
9
Michael Chanda
11:57
Southern Regional
7.
9
Dylan Odud
11:58
Cherokee
8.
9
Brian Pedretti
11:59
North Hunterdon
9.
9
Chris DeSousa
12:00
Christian Brothers A...
10.
9
Adam Mugavero
12:06
North Hunterdon
11.
9
Justin Whitney
12:09
Cherry Hill East
12.
9
Timothy Sincavage
12:10
Southern Regional
13.
9
Chase Moran
12:15
Princeton
14.
9
Chase Cauvin
12:18
Christian Brothers A...
15.
9
Jacob Guarino
12:20
Freehold Township
16.
9
Liam Miksic
12:21
Christian Brothers A...
17.
9
Mason Bulicki
12:22
Cherry Hill East
18.
9
Dan Pedretti
12:23
North Hunterdon
19.
9
Matthew Tiongko
12:24
East Brunswick
20.
9
Gabe Rodriguez
12:25
Cherry Hill East
21.
9
Nevin Motto
12:25
Princeton
22.
9
Jonathan Sauer
12:26
West Windsor
23.
9
Dylan Bates
12:27
Southern Regional
24.
9
Daniel DiLella
12:28
Princeton
25.
9
John Mastandrea
12:28
Southern Regional
26.
9
Ethan Chambers
12:29
Kingsway Regional
27.
9
Thomas Chen
12:29
Westfield
28.
9
Oscar Cainsell
12:29
Montclair
29.
9
Liam Grayson
12:30
Morris Hills
30.
9
Christian Doran
12:31
Christian Brothers A...
31.
9
Alexande Aromin-Ga...
12:32
West Orange
32.
9
Connor Griscom
12:32
Kingsway Regional
33.
9
Mali Coleman
12:34
West Orange
34.
9
Jacob Borenstein
12:35
Princeton
35.
9
Nicola Valdivieso
12:35
Egg Harbor Township
36.
9
Logan VanLiew
12:36
Southern Regional
37.
9
Luke Wilkins
12:37
Kingsway Regional
38.
9
Ian Bialy
12:41
Cherokee
39.
9
Chris Gambardella
12:42
Middletown North
40.
9
Aidan Eyre
12:43
Cherry Hill East
41.
9
Sawyer Cano
12:45
Princeton
42.
9
Luke Buzby
12:45
Kingsway Regional
43.
9
Thomas Evanchik
12:46
Southern Regional
44.
9
Aiden Zydiak
12:47
Hillsborough
45.
9
Aidan Winkler
12:48
Egg Harbor Township
46.
9
Michael Deissier
12:49
Colts Neck
47.
9
Michael Rodriguez
12:53
Monroe Township
48.
9
Emil George
12:54
East Brunswick
49.
9
Jake Dobrowolski
12:54
Ridge
50.
9
Erick Altamirano
12:55
North Hunterdon
51.
9
Andrew Shute
12:56
Clearview Regional
52.
9
Riley Harker
12:56
Kingsway Regional
53.
9
Dylan Perkinson
12:56
Colts Neck
54.
9
Bryan Lafferty
12:58
Cherokee
55.
9
Brett Shea
12:59
Cherokee
56.
9
LaMon Christopher
13:00
Egg Harbor Township
57.
9
Eric Ticse
13:01
Christian Brothers A...
58.
9
Matthew Learn
13:02
Jackson Memorial
59.
9
Denis Hnatiuk
13:03
Morris Hills
60.
9
Akshay Rau
13:03
Morris Hills
61.
11
Ryan Doran
13:04
Williamstown
62.
9
Kareem Soufi
13:04
East Brunswick
63.
9
Daniel DeMasi
13:05
Christian Brothers A...
64.
9
Nelson Zhang
13:07
Ridge
65.
9
Johnathan Hille
13:09
Southern Regional
66.
9
Rohit Narla
13:11
East Brunswick
67.
9
Jacob Rivera
13:12
Middlesex Co Vo Tech...
68.
9
Will Fiorentino
13:13
Westfield
69.
9
Spencer Harding
13:13
Westfield
70.
9
Jacob Ackerman
13:14
Princeton
71.
9
Devon Challenger
13:14
Cherry Hill East
72.
9
Luke Bedetti
13:15
Montclair
73.
9
Joseph Hindley
13:15
Kingsway Regional
74.
9
Sean Murphy
13:16
Montclair
75.
9
Kona Michaud
13:16
Montclair
76.
9
Eric Reinhart
13:17
Bridgewater-Raritan
77.
9
Justin Vattenapradit
13:18
Mt Olive
78.
9
Caleb Adam
13:19
Hillsborough
79.
9
Owen Penczk
13:20
Mt Olive
80.
9
Harrison Young
13:21
West Windsor
81.
9
Zachary Forsythe
13:22
Morris Hills
82.
9
Julian Craig
13:24
Jackson Memorial
83.
9
Noah Jaskiewicz
13:25
Montclair
84.
9
Andrew Cuonzo
13:27
Watchung Hills Reg
85.
9
Luke Dobrowolski
13:27
Ridge
86.
9
Jonah Merriam
13:28
Princeton
87.
9
Thomas Olkowski
13:28
Southern Regional
88.
9
Aidan Judge
13:29
Monroe Township
89.
9
Aadhick Sivakumar
13:29
Piscataway
90.
9
Aditiya Ningaiah
13:30
East Brunswick
91.
9
Harrison Wong
13:30
East Brunswick
92.
9
James Klalo
13:31
Toms River North
93.
9
Aidan Groff
13:32
Cherry Hill East
94.
9
Aidan Morrison
13:32
Westfield
95.
9
Nicholas Desiderio
13:34
Southern Regional
96.
9
Bhaskar Jain
13:34
East Brunswick
97.
9
Milo Barkow
13:37
Cherokee
98.
9
Kevin Sonn
13:38
Cherry Hill West
99.
9
Dominic Sari
13:38
Southern Regional
100.
9
Connor Bassi
13:39
Monroe Township
101.
9
Garrett Naylor
13:39
Bridgewater-Raritan
102.
9
Patrick Molloy
13:40
Middletown North
103.
9
Hunter Wieland
13:40
Cherry Hill East
104.
9
James D'Andrea
13:41
Manalapan
105.
9
Brian Kilcommons
13:42
Southern Regional
106.
9
Vinamar Singh
13:42
Piscataway
107.
9
Andrew Hernandez
13:42
Memorial
108.
9
Ryan Vespucci
13:43
Ridge
109.
9
Hunter Hughes
13:43
Monroe Township
110.
9
Mark McLaughlin
13:46
Hillsborough
111.
9
Owen Duncan
13:47
Montclair
112.
9
Kaushik Vejju
13:47
Monroe Township
113.
9
Joey Schandall
13:48
Colts Neck
114.
9
Alexander Shufran
13:50
Jackson Memorial
115.
9
Nicholas Percarpio
13:50
Piscataway
116.
9
Sumedh Gowda
13:51
East Brunswick
117.
9
Caden MacHenry
13:51
Clearview Regional
118.
9
Tyler Chmiel
13:52
Mt Olive
119.
9
Joseph Clark
13:55
Williamstown
120.
12
Kurnal Saini
13:57
Monroe Township
121.
9
CJ Maz
14:00
Westfield
122.
9
Cian Riley
14:02
Watchung Hills Reg
123.
9
Joseph Coughlin
14:03
Morristown
124.
9
Ryan Glasser
14:04
Freehold Township
125.
9
Anthony Perillo
14:05
Toms River North
126.
9
Chris Farese
14:06
Brick Memorial
127.
9
Ryan Ditty
14:09
Watchung Hills Reg
128.
9
Colin Morrison
14:09
Kingsway Regional
129.
9
Sean Murray
14:11
Princeton
130.
9
Richard Romero
14:12
Bridgewater-Raritan
131.
9
Nunzio D'Amelio
14:13
Southern Regional
132.
9
Tyler Schweizer
14:13
Morris Hills
133.
9
Rex Sapienza
14:14
West Windsor
134.
9
Charles Picard
14:14
Princeton
135.
9
Christian Malizia
14:17
Middletown North
136.
9
Jack Doehner
14:20
Christian Brothers A...
137.
9
Justin Catania
14:20
Williamstown
138.
9
Brian Stillwagon
14:21
Cherokee
139.
9
Jason Grant
14:22
Morris Hills
140.
9
Ryan Novellano
14:23
Brick Memorial
141.
9
Ethan Karimalis
14:24
Clearview Regional
142.
9
Evan Tomljanovich
14:24
North Hunterdon
143.
9
Blaine Hammond
14:25
Mt Olive
144.
9
Brendan Mahaney
14:25
North Hunterdon
145.
9
Justin Zucker
14:26
Westfield
146.
9
Tushar Garg
14:27
Cherry Hill East
147.
9
Sal Brown
14:28
Westfield
148.
9
Aidan Lavigne
14:29
North Hunterdon
149.
9
Luke Bowen-Crupi
14:30
Westfield
150.
9
Ryan Fiore
14:30
Monroe Township
151.
9
Gabriel Kirspel
14:30
Mt Olive
152.
9
Samuel Renz
14:31
Hillsborough
153.
9
Damiano Palladino
14:31
North Hunterdon
154.
9
Connor Joel
14:31
Morristown
155.
9
Andrew Petrocelli
14:33
East Brunswick
156.
9
Matthew Egg
14:33
North Hunterdon
157.
9
Tyler Dauchert
14:35
Hackettstown
158.
9
Caleb Diaz Viola
14:36
Morris Hills
159.
9
Abdourahmane Diouf
14:36
Memorial
160.
9
John Cadamuro
14:37
Christian Brothers A...
161.
9
Kevin Abriola
14:40
Williamstown
162.
9
Jack Hewitt
14:41
Bridgewater-Raritan
163.
9
Alexand Gonzalez
14:42
Teaneck
164.
9
Tarun Sivakumar
14:43
East Brunswick
165.
9
Stiven Villarreal
14:44
Morris Hills
166.
9
Jackson Jordan
14:44
Westfield
167.
9
Derek Muir
14:45
Princeton
168.
9
Alexander Knoph
14:45
Hillsborough
169.
9
JASON WOO
14:47
East Brunswick
170.
9
Justin Parker
14:48
Jackson Memorial
171.
9
Brody Finetto
14:49
Hillsborough
172.
9
Nick Gil
14:50
Ridge
173.
9
Dalton Britner
14:51
Kingsway Regional
174.
8
Steven Sodicoff
14:51
Cherry Hill East
175.
9
Kevin Guitierrez
14:52
Memorial
176.
9
Ian Garrone
14:52
Egg Harbor Township
177.
9
Adrian Blanchard
14:53
Sayreville War Memor...
178.
9
James Morgante
14:54
Jackson Memorial
179.
9
Simon Schriever
14:57
Southern Regional
180.
9
Vikram Banda
14:57
Monroe Township
181.
9
Raimi Karim
14:59
Morris Hills
182.
9
Jack Pastor
15:00
Colts Neck
183.
9
Chris Downing
15:01
Christian Brothers A...
184.
9
Alexander Perez
15:02
West Orange
185.
9
Daniel Li
15:03
Princeton
186.
9
Kyle Deinhardt
15:05
Freehold Township
187.
9
Joseph Wean
15:06
Christian Brothers A...
188.
9
Rishbabh Somani
15:08
West Windsor
189.
9
Mike Gibson
15:09
Christian Brothers A...
190.
9
Jacob Hutt
15:09
Williamstown
191.
9
Ali Soherwardy
15:12
East Brunswick
192.
9
Benson Liu
15:13
Morristown
193.
9
Joshua Zulick
15:15
North Brunswick Town...
194.
9
Marcus Sosa
15:21
Colts Neck
195.
9
Eli Mcbeth
15:22
Cherry Hill East
196.
9
Christopher Kutney
15:23
Jackson Memorial
197.
9
Calvin Fox
15:34
West Windsor
198.
9
Jason Choi
15:41
Sayreville War Memor...
199.
9
Prakhar Pandey
15:42
East Brunswick
200.
9
Evan Karolewski
15:43
Hillsborough
201.
9
Samuel Bitman
15:49
Cherry Hill East
202.
9
Kevin Dzikowski
15:50
Morristown
203.
9
Parker Ashnault
15:50
Watchung Hills Reg
204.
9
Christi Kozielski
15:51
Christian Brothers A...
205.
9
Kal Pandit
15:53
East Brunswick
206.
9
John Klimas
15:54
Hackettstown
207.
9
John Gallo
15:54
Morristown
208.
9
Robert Deen
15:56
West Windsor
209.
9
Sean Gladdis
15:59
North Hunterdon
210.
9
Marcus Ygana
16:00
Egg Harbor Township
211.
9
Moises Quitero
16:02
Memorial
212.
9
Nicholas Raylman
16:04
Southern Regional
213.
9
Kavin Mohan
16:05
East Brunswick
214.
9
Bobbie Peskin
16:06
Ridge
215.
9
Akitha DeSilva
16:07
West Windsor
216.
9
Braden Brown
16:08
Colts Neck
217.
9
Douglas Boylan
16:13
Hillsborough
218.
9
Michael Szkondy
16:21
Middlesex Co Vo Tech...
219.
9
Victor DiPianta
16:26
Brick Memorial
220.
9
Ian Fulton
16:27
Cherry Hill East
221.
9
Ian Kaplan
16:29
West Windsor
222.
9
Keanu Shah
16:30
West Windsor
223.
9
Svar Shah
16:33
Toms River North
224.
9
Jeremy Gallo
16:36
Morris Hills
225.
9
Robert Pac-Tomas
16:37
Memorial
226.
9
Jon Karavelioglu
16:37
Ridge
227.
9
James Lu
16:45
Morris Hills
228.
9
Ivan Jerez
16:49
Memorial
229.
9
Rithvik Sukumaran
16:51
Piscataway
230.
9
Emiliano Araya
16:52
Teaneck
231.
9
Carlos Herbozo Osco
17:00
West Orange
232.
9
Tate Bennett
17:03
West Orange
233.
9
Rhys Lopez
17:09
Cherry Hill East
234.
9
Gaurav Mohanty
17:22
West Windsor
235.
9
Jeremy Simhon
17:26
Teaneck
236.
9
Josue Pena
17:41
Teaneck
237.
9
Nicolas Taboadela
17:49
Morris Hills
238.
9
Carmel Butbul
17:49
Cherry Hill East
239.
9
Sebastian DeSimone
17:54
West Orange
240.
9
Luke Rafferty
18:00
Manalapan
241.
8
Benjamin Apell
18:01
Cherry Hill East
242.
9
Kanta Nakano
18:05
Morris Hills
243.
9
Jaden Sirisky
18:05
Southern Regional
244.
9
Luke Bonfanti
18:20
Mt Olive
245.
9
Zachary Brown
18:21
Sayreville War Memor...
246.
9
Avery Coyne
19:01
North Hunterdon
247.
9
Tyler Fastige
19:04
Southern Regional
248.
9
Matthew Kent
19:31
Hillsborough
249.
9
Jordan Seligman
19:34
Cherry Hill East
250.
9
Matthew Yautz
22:21
Watchung Hills Reg
251.
9
Ethan Nieratko
24:00
Sayreville War Memor...
Provided by Athletic.net
3,200 Meters Freshman - B
Official Team Scores
1.
Middletown South
26
2.
Kingston
111
3.
St Peters Prep
125
4.
Holmdel
137
5.
Summit
139
6.
West Windsor
189
7.
Hopewell Valley Central
219
8.
Hammonton
272
9.
Red Bank Regional
310
10.
Chatham
314
11.
Allentown
315
12.
Jackson Liberty
334
13.
Robbinsville
339
14.
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
348
15.
Timber Creek
360
16.
Governor Livingston
379
17.
Manasquan
394
18.
Lawrence
425
19.
Freehold Boro
471
1.
9
Michael Henry
11:25
Timber Creek
2.
9
Jack Hutson
11:53
Middletown South
3.
9
Mike Fama
11:55
Warren Hills Reg
4.
9
Ty Hashemi
12:02
Middletown South
5.
9
Sean Fitzpatrick
12:04
Middletown South
6.
9
Ethan Hood
12:05
Holmdel
7.
9
Lang Daly
12:12
Middletown South
8.
9
Colin Keck
12:13
Kingston
9.
9
Rodolfo Sanchez
12:17
St Peters Prep
10.
9
Abhay Rao
12:20
Holmdel
11.
9
Patrick McCabe
12:25
St Peters Prep
12.
9
Alex Gutowski
12:27
West Morris Mendham
13.
9
Tom Raws
12:31
Highland Regional
14.
9
Nick Piscopo
12:31
Middletown South
15.
9
Samuel Dispenza
12:31
Voorhees
16.
9
Stefan DeJongh
12:32
Summit
17.
9
Daniel Campanella
12:35
Rancocas Valley Reg
18.
9
Bradley Xu
12:39
Holmdel
19.
9
Matt Saia
12:40
Governor Livingston
20.
9
Dan Keenan
12:42
Jackson Liberty
21.
9
Raja Brooks
12:42
Delsea Regional
22.
9
Tom Brown
12:43
Middletown South
23.
9
Niklas Oliver
12:43
Voorhees
24.
9
Evan Skurat
12:44
Monmouth Regional
25.
9
Yesh Shrivastava
12:44
West Windsor
26.
9
Cooper Hargis
12:45
Red Bank Catholic
27.
9
Andrew Hill
12:48
Kingston
28.
9
Riley Semler
12:49
Summit
29.
9
Daniel Boria
12:54
Northern Burlington ...
30.
9
Peter Fatovic
12:55
Jackson Liberty
31.
9
Sebastian Colie
12:56
St Peters Prep
32.
9
Dan Waddleton
12:57
Monmouth Regional
33.
9
Trevor Loughlin
12:58
Kingston
34.
9
Tim Buchan
13:00
Summit
35.
9
Mart Villaneva
13:00
Pinelands Regional
36.
9
Cole Wassell
13:02
Hammonton
37.
9
Aiden Miller
13:03
West Morris Mendham
38.
9
Ben Veale
13:03
Hopewell Valley Cent...
39.
9
Matthew Moraller
13:04
Red Bank Regional
40.
9
Ryan Boev
13:05
West Windsor
41.
9
Albert Zou
13:08
Holmdel
42.
9
Albert Zhang
13:09
West Windsor
43.
9
Paul Herrling
13:10
Kingston
44.
9
Michael Sikaras
13:10
Freehold Boro
45.
9
Floyd Whitaker
13:11
Highland Regional
46.
9
Henry Rogers
13:12
Hopewell Valley Cent...
47.
9
Edward Kaiven
13:12
St Joseph
48.
9
Robbie Avanzato
13:13
Hopewell Valley Cent...
49.
9
Kenneth Straker
13:14
Kingston
50.
9
Joe Ciardi
13:15
Kingston
51.
9
Joe Pappas
13:16
Cinnaminson
52.
9
Warren Hanson
13:21
Summit
53.
9
Dylan Morris
13:27
Lawrence
54.
9
Sebastian Pena
13:29
St Peters Prep
55.
9
Thomas Friars
13:30
Hammonton
56.
9
Matt Moles
13:31
Hammonton
57.
9
Rory Giblin
13:32
Manasquan
58.
9
Tristan Mochon
13:34
Kingston
59.
9
Collin Smith
13:38
Rancocas Valley Reg
60.
9
Garrett Peduto
13:39
Red Bank Regional
61.
9
Joe Kelton
13:40
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
62.
9
James Ricciardi
13:43
Allentown
63.
9
Jo Balanzar-Tepox
13:43
Red Bank Regional
64.
9
Evan Voll
13:44
Timber Creek
65.
9
Ambior Henriquez
13:45
Eastside (Paterson)
66.
9
Johnnie Brooker
13:47
St Peters Prep
67.
9
Justin Ammaturo
13:51
Summit
68.
9
Ian Lee
13:51
St Peters Prep
69.
9
Brendan Arias
13:53
Chatham
70.
9
Dean Check
13:53
Allentown
71.
9
DJ Carini
13:53
Chatham
72.
9
Michael Gorman
13:54
Cinnaminson
73.
9
Sarang Hadagali
13:55
West Windsor
74.
9
Sriteja Nara
13:55
Robbinsville
75.
9
Matthew Grossman
13:56
St Joseph
76.
9
Tommy Rasa
13:56
Middletown South
77.
9
Dennis Moynihan
13:58
Chatham
78.
9
Isaiah Hancock
14:01
Lawrence
79.
9
Justin Fosque
14:04
Neptune
80.
9
Kevin Buck
14:04
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
81.
9
Daniel Naiman
14:05
Summit
82.
9
Faizan Khan
14:05
South Plainfield
83.
9
Grant Sherman
14:06
Hopewell Valley Cent...
84.
9
Nolan Carr
14:07
Robbinsville
85.
9
Jeffrey Liu
14:09
West Windsor
86.
9
Rocco DePersia
14:11
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
87.
9
Jonathan Chachko
14:14
Allentown
88.
9
Aidan Carr
14:14
Robbinsville
89.
9
Antonio Delgado
14:17
Rancocas Valley Reg
90.
9
Kai Koop
14:20
West Morris Central
91.
9
Jacob Perrone
14:21
Summit
92.
9
Joel Sparks
14:23
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
93.
9
Jacob Santillanes
14:24
Pinelands Regional
94.
9
Avery Clark
14:25
Delsea Regional
95.
9
Michael Doyle
14:26
Paramus
96.
9
Sonu Shaik
14:27
West Windsor
97.
9
Chris Immordino
14:29
Hopewell Valley Cent...
98.
9
Jack Kulpa
14:30
Allentown
100.
9
Bryant Wang
14:33
Moorestown
101.
9
Justin Schabel
14:33
Governor Livingston
102.
9
Riley Miller
14:33
Delsea Regional
103.
9
Broderick McGowan
14:35
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
104.
9
Alexander Contratti
14:36
Burlington Township
105.
9
Matthew Simoes
14:37
Jackson Liberty
106.
9
David Smith
14:38
Robbinsville
107.
9
Gregory Himstreet
14:39
Chatham
108.
9
Matt Angelini
14:39
Moorestown
109.
9
Alex Kelly
14:40
West Morris Mendham
110.
9
Joaquin Matti
14:41
St Peters Prep
111.
9
Shreyas John
14:42
West Windsor
112.
9
Brandon Schultz
14:44
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
113.
9
Sam Colucci
14:45
West Morris Mendham
114.
9
Steven Nguyen
14:46
South Plainfield
115.
9
Ben Licciardi
14:48
Hopewell Valley Cent...
116.
9
Max Dinnhaupt
14:51
Chatham
117.
9
Andrew Scranton
14:52
Manasquan
118.
9
Devin McDonald
14:53
Hopewell Valley Cent...
119.
9
Dylan Keating
14:54
Holmdel
120.
9
Robert Feriozzi
14:55
Hammonton
121.
9
Dean Springhorn
14:56
Allentown
122.
9
Drew Scibilia
14:57
Robbinsville
123.
9
Zach Runfolo
14:57
Hammonton
124.
9
Timothy McEvoy
14:58
Chatham
125.
9
Eiram Gonzalez
14:59
Manasquan
126.
9
Robert Zimmerman
15:02
St Joseph
127.
9
Joe Jacobs
15:02
Hopewell Valley Cent...
128.
9
Brian Eaton
15:03
Timber Creek
129.
9
Daniel Helmer
15:05
Summit
130.
9
Quinn Newman
15:05
Chatham
131.
9
Jerome Poravanthat...
15:06
Robbinsville
132.
9
Matt Tunkel
15:08
Hopewell Valley Cent...
133.
9
Michael Malnati
15:08
Summit
134.
9
Daniel Hippe
15:09
Manasquan
135.
9
Ryan Minervini
15:09
Manasquan
136.
9
Jack Reed
15:10
Cinnaminson
137.
9
Preston Snyder
15:13
Burlington Township
138.
9
Danny Lopez
15:15
Red Bank Regional
139.
9
Brian Gay
15:19
Governor Livingston
140.
9
Kevin Rafferty
15:25
Monmouth Regional
141.
9
Daniel Kim
15:26
Governor Livingston
142.
9
Daniel Fischer
15:27
Chatham
143.
9
Per Taylor
15:28
Warren Hills Reg
144.
9
Greg Dibsie
15:31
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
145.
9
Dane Fanelli
15:31
Ocean Township
146.
9
Patrick Lynch
15:31
Hopewell Valley Cent...
147.
9
Jacob Mathews
15:32
Chatham
148.
9
Jackson Singer
15:33
Chatham
149.
9
Anthon Sabbatini
15:34
Allentown
150.
9
Zubin Gu
15:35
Lawrence
151.
9
Robert Kammerer
15:37
Robbinsville
152.
9
Thomas Baker
15:38
Point Pleasant Boro
153.
9
Jonathan Klein
15:38
Red Bank Regional
154.
9
Joe Sanchez
15:41
Chatham
155.
9
Pete Proscia
15:45
Chatham
156.
9
Collin Scibilia
15:47
Allentown
157.
9
Patrick Lopez
15:49
Lenape Valley Reg
158.
9
Jason Luo
15:49
Governor Livingston
159.
9
Steven Plant
15:50
Moorestown
160.
9
Carter Sutsko
16:01
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
161.
9
Arthur Chuibekov
16:03
Freehold Boro
162.
9
Arcangel Arroyo
16:04
Toms River South
163.
9
Ayan Lateef
16:06
Holmdel
164.
9
James Allen
16:07
Chatham
165.
9
Adam Healy
16:08
Ocean Township
166.
9
Michael Bell
16:08
West Windsor
167.
9
Benjamin Goldfield
16:09
Chatham
168.
9
Nicholas Kolker
16:10
West Windsor
169.
9
Sean Evans
16:11
Robbinsville
170.
9
Jack Riccobono
16:20
Robbinsville
171.
9
Josh Daley
16:21
Summit
172.
9
Hamzah Farooqi
16:25
Robbinsville
173.
9
Ben Lieberman
16:26
Chatham
174.
9
Treyallen Jackson
16:30
Timber Creek
175.
9
Carte Ostermiller
16:32
Middletown South
176.
9
Greg Friel
16:34
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
177.
9
Shaunak Dagalur
16:41
West Windsor
178.
9
Eduarud Martinez
16:42
Freehold Boro
179.
9
Nick Dechairo
16:46
West Morris Central
180.
9
Casey O'Reilly
16:49
Chatham
181.
9
Jay Castellano
16:52
Ramsey
182.
9
Braedan Kenna
16:56
Allentown
183.
9
Aiden Morales
16:56
Toms River South
184.
9
Brando Harrington
16:59
Ocean Township
185.
9
Kyle Alegre
17:04
Toms River South
186.
9
Maison Costa
17:11
Jackson Liberty
187.
9
Owen Powell
17:12
Summit
188.
9
AJ Viman
17:15
Moorestown
189.
9
Hayden Anderson
17:16
Manasquan
190.
9
Henry Carrigan
17:17
Summit
191.
9
Collin Applegate
17:21
Allentown
192.
9
Ryan Schachel
17:22
Holmdel
193.
9
Michael Romano
17:31
Chatham
194.
9
Niloy Choudhuri
17:38
Governor Livingston
195.
9
Owen Birbower
17:38
Governor Livingston
196.
9
Ethan Siauw
17:42
Chatham
197.
9
Matt Duncan
17:45
Lawrence
198.
8
Uche Ezeukwu
17:45
Hamilton North - Not...
199.
9
Griffin Fraser
17:45
South Plainfield
200.
9
Suhaib Iqbal
17:47
Chatham
201.
9
Aidan Merritt
17:51
Robbinsville
202.
9
Jack McGarity
17:52
Summit
203.
9
Logan Weiss
17:58
Freehold Boro
204.
9
Adam McCloskey
17:58
Pinelands Regional
205.
9
Nils Holman
18:00
Summit
206.
9
Jason Bails
18:07
Governor Livingston
207.
9
Ethan Martin
18:11
Freehold Boro
208.
9
Anthony Mignone
18:12
Northern Burlington ...
209.
9
William Burns
18:13
Manasquan
210.
9
Cholo Bitera
18:15
Timber Creek
211.
9
Ben Shevlin
18:15
Hopewell Valley Cent...
212.
9
James Lepore
18:18
Manasquan
213.
9
Joseph Cinque
18:21
Montville
214.
9
Tanush Tripathi
18:23
West Windsor
215.
9
Saam Shojaie
18:23
Summit
216.
9
Kellen Orr
18:32
Chatham
217.
9
Liam Fox
18:42
Chatham
218.
9
Joseph Brennan
19:11
Manasquan
219.
9
Eric Han
19:22
St Peters Prep
220.
9
Andrew Gubala
19:33
Ramsey
221.
9
Eduardo Sanchez
19:36
St Peters Prep
222.
9
Alejandro Corrales
19:37
Summit
223.
9
Vishal Madisetti
19:47
Lawrence
224.
9
Connor Curcio
19:49
Northern Burlington ...
225.
9
Jacob Bussell
19:54
Jackson Liberty
226.
9
Mark Stella
20:02
Ramsey
227.
9
Ian O'Connel
20:54
Lenape Valley Reg
228.
9
Adam Lee
21:18
Summit
229.
12
Cole Peterson
27:18
South Plainfield
Provided by Athletic.net
3,200 Meters Freshman - C
Official Team Scores
1.
Delbarton
60
2.
Union Catholic Reg
153
3.
The Pennington
154
4.
St Rose
160
5.
Bishop George Ahr
161
6.
Mountain Lakes
182
7.
Metuchen
202
8.
Madison-Boro
222
9.
The Lawrenceville
222
10.
Haddon Heights
231
11.
Spotswood
236
12.
New Providence
249
13.
University Charter Academy
283
14.
St Peters Boys
316
15.
McNair Academic
360
16.
Rutgers Prep
370
17.
Buena Regional
443
18.
Eagle Academ
484
1.
9
Lucas Vasquez
12:08
Ewing
2.
9
Kyle Tierney
12:18
New Providence
3.
9
Derek Ruiz-Webb
12:20
Union Catholic Reg
4.
9
Thomas Kwok
12:22
Metuchen
5.
9
Matt Granizo
12:23
Union Catholic Reg
6.
9
Harrison Graham
12:33
The Pennington
7.
9
Connor Scott
12:33
Mater Dei
8.
9
Connor Teehan
12:34
Delbarton
9.
9
Dennis Collins
12:34
Delbarton
10.
9
Jason Frayne
12:40
Manchester Township
11.
9
Chris Crane
12:49
The Lawrenceville
12.
9
Patrick Smart
12:52
Delbarton
13.
9
Phllip Seeger
12:55
Holy Spirit
14.
9
Alfonso Harding
12:59
St Peters Boys
15.
9
Gavin MacHenry
12:59
Haddon Heights
16.
9
Joey Mucci
13:00
Mountain Lakes
17.
9
Roger Hof
13:01
Maple Shade
18.
9
Owen Marish
13:03
Collingswood
19.
9
Ian Varga
13:04
The Pennington
20.
9
David Oliver
13:05
St Rose
21.
9
Justin O'Brien
13:06
St Rose
22.
9
Ryan Wartenberg
13:10
Haddon Heights
23.
9
Evan Marino
13:14
Paul VI
24.
9
Matt Johnson
13:16
Delbarton
25.
9
Justin Milligan
13:17
Maple Shade
26.
9
Tyler Kingsbury
13:18
The Pennington
27.
9
Luke Schuszler
13:20
Madison-Boro
28.
9
Tim Yarnall
13:24
Spotswood
29.
9
Julian Murray
13:24
Delbarton
30.
9
Harrison Abromavage
13:25
The Lawrenceville
31.
9
Cal Braga
13:26
Morris Catholic
32.
9
Chris Valdes
13:30
Union Catholic Reg
33.
9
Caleb Henry
13:32
Mountain Lakes
34.
9
Finn Daggy
13:35
Mountain Lakes
35.
9
Mitchell Tung
13:35
The Lawrenceville
36.
9
Chris O'Connell
13:36
Bishop George Ahr
38.
9
Brandon Campbell
13:37
Wallkill Valley Reg
39.
9
Austin Ramos
13:39
Bishop George Ahr
40.
9
Gunnar Hanafee
13:41
St Peters Boys
41.
9
Lucas Da Cruz
13:42
Bernards
42.
9
Mike Cocuzza
13:45
Bishop George Ahr
43.
9
Matthew Sales
13:47
Madison-Boro
44.
9
Brayden Miller
13:48
Maple Shade
45.
9
Romir Anand
13:49
Metuchen
46.
9
Mark Usiskin
13:49
The Pennington
47.
9
Thomas Kelson
13:50
Morris Catholic
48.
9
Isar Skulason
13:51
McNair Academic
49.
9
Tony Laguer
13:52
University Charter A...
50.
9
Logan Bean
13:52
Rutgers Prep
51.
9
Trevor Donnelly
13:53
St Rose
52.
9
Jayden Barnes
13:56
Madison-Boro
53.
9
Ryan Breen
14:01
Metuchen
54.
9
Javien Torres
14:02
University Charter A...
56.
9
Robert Alongi
14:03
Spotswood
57.
9
Scott Serafin
14:04
St Rose
58.
9
Timothy Griffin
14:04
Bernards
59.
9
Tyler Cuthbert
14:05
Haddon Heights
60.
9
Daniel Aranda
14:05
New Providence
61.
9
Adam Kubisiak
14:06
Bishop George Ahr
62.
9
Michael Laskowski
14:06
Rahway
63.
9
Luka Okuzu
14:07
Morristown-Beard
64.
9
Luke Owens
14:07
Wallkill Valley Reg
65.
9
Oliver St. John
14:08
Delbarton
66.
9
Dylan Betts
14:08
Manchester Township
67.
9
Zachary Vincent
14:09
Delbarton
68.
9
Matthew Morfogen
14:11
Delbarton
69.
9
Beshoy Hinsar
14:13
McNair Academic
70.
9
Cooper Williams
14:15
St Rose
71.
9
Joseph Hale
14:16
Dunellen
72.
9
Bryan Flanagan
14:18
Rutgers Prep
73.
9
Henry Coia
14:18
Buena Regional
74.
9
William Parker
14:19
New Providence
75.
9
Brian Young
14:20
Gill Saint Bernards
76.
9
Angel Dilone
14:31
University Charter A...
77.
9
Liam Robb
14:31
Union Catholic Reg
78.
9
Mikel Alcazar
14:32
Spotswood
79.
9
Andrew Young
14:34
Gill Saint Bernards
80.
9
Rupa Zimkus
14:36
Spotswood
81.
9
Alex Ruffer
14:37
Bernards
82.
9
Tyler Dougherty
14:37
Middle Township
83.
9
Jacob Kaplan
14:38
Mountain Lakes
84.
9
Ted Downing
14:39
Madison-Boro
85.
9
Josh Forrest
14:41
Collingswood
86.
9
Anthony Cacchione
14:42
Bishop George Ahr
87.
9
Angel Perez
14:43
Spotswood
88.
9
Colin Monato
14:43
Notre Dame
89.
9
Josh Seba
14:44
Mater Dei
90.
9
Matt Brown
14:45
Metuchen
91.
9
Evan Holt
14:49
Mountain Lakes
92.
9
Tyler Haynes
14:50
Metuchen
93.
9
Ben Leiby
14:53
Spotswood
94.
9
Miguel Aguilar
14:58
University Charter A...
95.
9
Salman Shafqat
14:59
Mountain Lakes
96.
9
Joseph Siino
15:00
Mountain Lakes
97.
9
Brandon Espinal
15:01
Union Catholic Reg
98.
9
Raymond Markey
15:03
Haddon Heights
99.
9
Colin Smith
15:05
New Providence
100.
9
Zachary Brown
15:06
Middle Township
101.
9
Stephen Leung
15:10
The Lawrenceville
102.
9
Christian Adera
15:11
Madison-Boro
103.
9
Abe Santiago
15:12
Dunellen
104.
9
Brandon Bowden
15:13
St Peters Boys
105.
9
Justin Lopez
15:13
Union Catholic Reg
106.
9
Dylan DeSimone
15:16
Spotswood
107.
9
Bart Benoit
15:17
Gill Saint Bernards
108.
9
Dean Filippone
15:18
Madison-Boro
109.
9
Lorenzo Naimoli
15:22
Mater Dei
110.
9
Young Zhou
15:26
Rutgers Prep
111.
9
Travis Thomas
15:26
New Providence
112.
9
Shane Morgan
15:27
A.L. Johnson
113.
9
Jabril Miller
15:28
Eagle Academ
114.
9
Masha Musthafa
15:28
McNair Academic
115.
9
Carsten Schumm
15:31
New Providence
116.
9
Gage Durham
15:33
Arthur P Schalick
117.
9
Anthony Ferrucci
15:36
Buena Regional
118.
9
Sam Lovvoll
15:38
The Pennington
119.
9
Alex Tauber
15:38
Madison-Boro
120.
9
Pierce Shaltis
15:39
Hamilton West
121.
9
Ryan Recupero
15:39
Morristown-Beard
122.
9
Jarid Vaughan
15:40
Hamilton West
123.
9
Matthew English
15:42
St Benedicts Prep
124.
9
Xavier Spann
15:44
University Charter A...
125.
9
Izaiah Johnson
15:46
St Benedicts Prep
126.
9
William Li
15:46
Delbarton
127.
9
Matt Rodgers
15:47
Metuchen
128.
9
Hunter Fabrizzio
15:48
A.L. Johnson
129.
9
Chris Finan
15:48
Holy Spirit
130.
9
Jake Wierer
15:53
Lakeland Regional
131.
9
Qrshon Roberts
15:58
Eagle Academ
132.
9
Max Salameh
16:03
Union Catholic Reg
133.
9
Jesse Fitzgerald
16:04
Haddon Heights
134.
9
James Sawyer
16:04
Wildwood Catholic
135.
9
Terrence Luongo
16:04
Morristown-Beard
136.
9
Joseph Paglia
16:10
Union Catholic Reg
137.
9
William Hagerstrom
16:11
Madison-Boro
138.
9
Nathaniel Williams
16:12
St Rose
139.
9
Connor Laughlin
16:14
Middle Township
140.
9
Trey McNair
16:16
Gill Saint Bernards
141.
9
Nicholas Nelson
16:18
Buena Regional
142.
9
Antonio Ortega
16:22
Bishop George Ahr
143.
9
Rana Mymeni
16:25
The Lawrenceville
144.
9
Owen Colonna
16:31
Haddon Heights
145.
9
Nathan Earney
16:32
Bishop Eustace Prep
146.
9
Danraj Gangaram
16:38
McNair Academic
147.
9
Andrew Stasion
16:39
Lakeland Regional
148.
9
Malachi Mcfadden
16:41
Eagle Academ
149.
9
Johnny Sokoll
16:44
St Peters Boys
150.
8
Trevor Buzby
16:44
Salem
151.
9
Taimoor Sohail
16:45
McNair Academic
152.
9
Jupiter Huang
16:45
The Lawrenceville
153.
9
Jack Zhang
16:47
Rutgers Prep
154.
9
Matt Spencer
16:50
Mountain Lakes
155.
9
John McClean
16:50
Paul VI
156.
9
Ryan Sulistyano
16:51
Union Catholic Reg
157.
9
Jackson Tubertini
16:51
Buena Regional
158.
9
Andrew Price
16:53
Madison-Boro
159.
9
Erik Pfeffer
16:55
Dwight-Englewood
160.
9
Joey Saponaro
16:56
Dwight-Englewood
161.
9
Max Clever
16:56
Bernards
162.
9
Coellar-D Jazael
16:58
Bishop George Ahr
163.
9
Jakob Olson
17:04
Rutgers Prep
165.
9
Alexis Soriano
17:09
Henry Hudson Regional
166.
9
James Shriver
17:11
Arthur P Schalick
167.
9
Nick Cutrupi
17:13
Notre Dame
168.
9
Edmund Lowry
17:14
St Peters Boys
169.
9
Keaton Parkin
17:22
New Providence
170.
9
Monair Johnson
17:23
Eagle Academ
171.
9
Brian Wang
17:27
Rutgers Prep
172.
9
Jonathan Scarduffa
17:28
Spotswood
173.
9
Tristan Long
17:33
Morristown-Beard
174.
9
Stephen Breen
17:37
St Rose
175.
9
Caden Green
17:38
Rutgers Prep
176.
9
Colin Beacher
17:40
Metuchen
177.
9
Phillip Chao
17:53
The Lawrenceville
178.
9
Jonathan Weaver
17:55
Calvary Christian
179.
9
Luke Amoakoh
18:12
St Benedicts Prep
180.
9
Oseghale Eromosele
18:17
Hillside
181.
9
Aaron Dimarco
18:21
Paul VI
182.
9
Damian Le
18:23
University Charter A...
183.
9
Jack Cosmeus
18:24
Eagle Academ
184.
9
Michael D'Angelo
18:42
Buena Regional
185.
9
Cuyler Flynn
18:46
Mater Dei
186.
9
Charles Sanders
18:53
The Pennington
187.
9
Jared Gordon
18:58
Metuchen
188.
9
Nicholas Smith
19:08
Arthur P Schalick
189.
Shatone Hall
19:43
Eagle Academ
190.
9
Jason Mora
20:58
St Peters Boys
191.
9
Gavin Tripicchio
21:20
New Providence
192.
9
Alex Armstrong
22:32
St Rose
193.
9
Jerome Williams
26:24
St Peters Boys
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity - A
Official Team Scores
1.
North Hunterdon
69
2.
West Windsor
107
3.
Randolph
109
4.
Westfield
119
5.
Ridgewood
166
6.
South Brunswick
178
7.
Cherokee
257
8.
Hunterdon Central
261
9.
Watchung Hills Reg
273
10.
Hillsborough
283
11.
Sayreville War Memorial
296
12.
Southern Regional
298
13.
Bridgewater-Raritan
350
14.
Cherry Hill East
371
15.
Montgomery
398
16.
Egg Harbor Township
405
17.
Toms River North
412
18.
East Brunswick
451
19.
Montclair
467
20.
Old Bridge
477
21.
Howell
479
22.
Freehold Township
547
23.
Rancocas Valley Reg
613
24.
Bloomfield
630
25.
Morris Knolls
654
1.
11
Abby Loveys
19:02
Randolph
2.
11
Elena DiMarcello
19:19
North Hunterdon
3.
10
Chloe Gonzalez
19:26
North Hunterdon
4.
11
Emily Nugent
19:30
North Hunterdon
5.
12
Brooke Olson
19:53
Randolph
6.
10
Laura Baeyens
19:56
Watchung Hills Reg
7.
12
Mia Melao
20:09
Westfield
8.
12
Chloe Wong
20:10
Hillsborough
9.
11
Rebecca Hartman
20:11
South Brunswick
10.
12
Kayla Rosario
20:11
Sayreville War Memor...
11.
12
Kelsey Kobus
20:12
West Windsor
12.
10
Kathryn Rathman
20:23
Cherokee
13.
11
Julia Mao
20:28
West Windsor
14.
12
Julia Hans
20:32
Montgomery
15.
10
Meredith Finley
20:33
Randolph
16.
9
Laurel Kurtz
20:34
Hunterdon Central
17.
12
Hannah Fishbein
20:34
Ridgewood
18.
10
Catherine Lanahan
20:35
Hillsborough
19.
12
Emma Jackler
20:35
Westfield
20.
12
Liz Petrov
20:40
West Windsor
21.
11
Sarah Pierce
20:43
Cherry Hill East
22.
12
Sophia Eick
20:46
Cherokee
23.
12
Kate Gihorski
20:51
Randolph
24.
10
Cassandra Vega
20:53
South Brunswick
25.
9
Caroline Collins
20:54
Westfield
26.
10
Samantha Kehler
20:55
North Hunterdon
27.
10
Jillian Dowling
20:58
West Windsor
28.
12
Sarah McCracken
20:59
Watchung Hills Reg
29.
10
Grace Morgan
21:05
Westfield
30.
12
Meghan Adams
21:06
Ridgewood
31.
11
Kinga Niewiadomski
21:07
Bridgewater-Raritan
32.
11
Raelynne Miller
21:10
Millville Senior
33.
12
Nicole Fenske
21:14
South Brunswick
34.
10
Cassidy Quinn
21:15
Hunterdon Central
35.
10
Carleigh Haris
21:16
North Hunterdon
36.
11
Gianna Citarella
21:17
Southern Regional
37.
11
Kav Tummalapalli
21:19
West Windsor
38.
11
Cassie Keyes
21:20
Ridgewood
39.
12
Evelyn Kotch
21:21
Ridgewood
40.
10
Cynthia Boryeskne-...
21:23
Edison
41.
11
Sarah Hacker
21:24
Westfield
42.
11
Madelyn Shick
21:29
Egg Harbor Township
43.
11
Jennifer Tavares
21:29
Hillsborough
44.
11
Brenna Talamo
21:36
North Hunterdon
45.
10
Sophia Milla
21:36
South Brunswick
46.
11
Katie Keyes
21:37
Ridgewood
47.
12
Lindsey Marzo
21:39
Howell
48.
12
Lucy Gretsky
21:40
Westfield
49.
10
Jaelyn D'Amelio
21:45
Southern Regional
50.
12
Taylor Mulch
21:51
Southern Regional
51.
11
Victoria Hermanowski
21:53
Sayreville War Memor...
52.
12
Kerry George
21:54
Toms River North
53.
11
Gabrielle Donou
21:55
East Brunswick
54.
9
Naina Waghray
21:55
Montgomery
55.
11
Danielle Sarno
21:56
Hunterdon Central
56.
12
Shannon Young
22:00
Cherokee
57.
12
Meghan Mcspiritt
22:04
East Brunswick
58.
12
Grace Cocanower
22:06
Toms River North
59.
11
Valentina Palomo
22:07
Bridgewater-Raritan
60.
12
Morgan Gallagher
22:07
Rancocas Valley Reg
61.
9
Pomatto Michaela
22:08
Egg Harbor Township
62.
11
Sam Miller
22:08
West Windsor
63.
11
Mona Yuan
22:09
Sayreville War Memor...
64.
11
Eleanor Keating
22:09
Montclair
65.
12
Caroline Stockwell
22:13
Westfield
66.
10
Riley Gleason
22:15
Cherokee
67.
10
Amanda Houston
22:15
Randolph
68.
10
Emily Furlong
22:16
Southern Regional
69.
10
Leah Lopez
22:16
Sayreville War Memor...
70.
10
Emma Noyelle
22:17
Montgomery
71.
9
Emma Baeyens
22:18
Watchung Hills Reg
72.
12
Misha Duverger
22:18
South Brunswick
73.
12
Jessie Hoffmann
22:21
Watchung Hills Reg
74.
10
Sophia Hodges
22:27
Freehold Township
75.
11
Alexa Minneci
22:31
Old Bridge
76.
12
Rachel Roesch
22:32
Egg Harbor Township
77.
11
Rachel Pinho
22:34
Bridgewater-Raritan
78.
11
Camrynn Referente
22:35
Bloomfield
79.
11
Yelena Alpaugh
22:36
Hunterdon Central
80.
11
Matilda Ferguson
22:36
Montclair
81.
10
Kacy Colletto
22:37
Edison
82.
12
Danae Audibert
22:38
South Brunswick
83.
11
Sophia Valeo
22:39
Toms River North
84.
10
Cassidy Paige
22:39
Piscataway
85.
11
Laila Hill-Glover
22:40
Bridgewater-Raritan
86.
11
Madeleine Eichhorn
22:41
Hunterdon Central
87.
11
Al Pintado-Urbanc
22:47
Montclair
88.
12
Isabella Zebrowski
22:50
Cherry Hill East
89.
10
Megan Friedman
22:53
Howell
90.
12
Dani Lazarus
22:56
Cherry Hill East
91.
11
Jill Westman
22:57
Cherry Hill East
92.
12
Destiny Scrofani
22:58
Toms River North
93.
12
Lauren Crossey
22:59
West Windsor
94.
10
Emily Klotz
22:59
Freehold Township
95.
11
Marissa Kowal
23:00
East Brunswick
96.
12
Emily Valazza
23:00
Old Bridge
97.
10
Emily Finnegan
23:01
Cherry Hill East
98.
11
Victoria Riccardelli
23:02
Howell
99.
10
Giann Scarengelli
23:03
Egg Harbor Township
100.
11
Jerilyn Rynkowski
23:05
Ridgewood
101.
10
Aliza Kotzen
23:05
Cherry Hill East
102.
11
Maryagnes Tabernero
23:09
Hillsborough
103.
10
Alyssa Blocker
23:10
Watchung Hills Reg
104.
9
Erin Picard
23:11
Old Bridge
105.
10
Avalina Michel
23:14
Randolph
106.
10
Alexa Mulch
23:16
Southern Regional
107.
12
Christine Carney
23:25
Morris Knolls
108.
12
Samantha Rutledge
23:27
Old Bridge
109.
12
Kayla Fericy
23:29
Cherokee
110.
11
Amanda Ring
23:31
Bridgewater-Raritan
111.
12
Alyssa Galdi
23:33
Watchung Hills Reg
112.
11
Kimberly Bannister
23:33
Old Bridge
113.
11
Agata Srodon
23:38
Sayreville War Memor...
114.
9
Nicole Nash
23:42
Morris Knolls
115.
11
Cynthia Talamo
23:43
North Hunterdon
116.
11
Katelynn Brischler
23:45
Southern Regional
117.
9
Rachel Williams
23:46
Watchung Hills Reg
118.
10
Lola Scarpone
23:49
Montclair
120.
12
Kasey Finnigan
23:52
Freehold Township
121.
11
Gabby Moraschi
23:54
Cherokee
122.
11
Claire Ahrens
23:54
Randolph
123.
12
Emilia Porter
23:57
Hillsborough
124.
11
Larina Fu
24:02
Cherry Hill East
125.
12
Lori Mohs
24:03
East Brunswick
126.
10
Ivy Zhao
24:04
Montgomery
127.
12
Lily Chwalk
24:05
Howell
128.
11
Paige Hammond
24:06
Rancocas Valley Reg
129.
11
Alexandra Simon
24:08
Freehold Township
130.
10
Julia Castlegrant
24:09
Sayreville War Memor...
131.
12
Grayce Pagano
24:10
Rancocas Valley Reg
132.
11
London Martinez
24:16
Sayreville War Memor...
133.
11
Da-Xia Colon
24:19
Bloomfield
134.
12
Hanna Batchelder
24:23
Hunterdon Central
135.
12
Grace Mann
24:24
Montclair
136.
12
Maegen Brink
24:28
Hillsborough
137.
11
Brianna Topchev
24:29
Southern Regional
138.
10
Isabella Santamaria
24:31
Howell
139.
11
Morgan Kowal
24:38
East Brunswick
140.
9
Sarah Policano
24:41
Ridgewood
141.
12
Natasha Senatus
24:43
Bloomfield
142.
10
Anya Gowda
24:45
Egg Harbor Township
143.
11
Moxa Patel
24:46
North Bergen
144.
12
Sarah Lomer
24:48
Toms River North
145.
11
Laura Loehde
24:53
Morris Knolls
146.
10
Lizabeth Morocho
25:00
Bloomfield
147.
11
Julianne Wall
25:08
Toms River North
148.
11
Nikhila Obbineni
25:11
South Brunswick
149.
10
Helen Yang
25:12
Montgomery
150.
10
Athalya Joseph
25:13
Bridgewater-Raritan
151.
11
Kristen Lorenzi
25:22
Montgomery
152.
12
Riley Finnigan
25:28
Freehold Township
153.
11
Ayla D'Ambrosio
25:29
Rancocas Valley Reg
154.
10
Surina Joshi
25:32
Bridgewater-Raritan
155.
12
Nitara Menon
25:36
Morris Knolls
156.
9
Celin Escobar
25:49
Bloomfield
157.
12
Kristen Cincotta
25:50
Howell
158.
11
Sarah Loew
25:57
Hunterdon Central
159.
10
Victoria Maceira
26:04
Morris Knolls
160.
11
Amber Minuth
26:12
Egg Harbor Township
161.
10
Amanda Giunta
26:19
Bloomfield
162.
11
Sydney Caromano
26:22
Millville Senior
163.
12
Erin Heller
26:24
Morris Knolls
164.
11
Blessy Vyas
26:25
Edison
165.
12
Grace Polilli
26:34
Piscataway
166.
11
Cayla Jones
26:48
Morris Knolls
167.
10
Jillian Bader
26:55
Edison
168.
12
Shirley Kruskall
27:02
Hillsborough
169.
10
Ashley McCoy
27:42
Rancocas Valley Reg
170.
12
Meghan Moir
28:06
Howell
171.
11
Jasmine Randell
28:36
North Bergen
172.
12
Veronica Yanez
28:47
Bloomfield
173.
11
Jillian Catalano
28:52
Rancocas Valley Reg
174.
11
Anna Filipkowski
29:05
Bayonne
175.
12
Meghan Miller
31:56
Rancocas Valley Reg
176.
9
Kaysia Dusajn
36:34
North Bergen
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - B
Official Team Scores
1.
Kingsway Regional
77
2.
Ridge
81
3.
Mt Olive
161
4.
Princeton
192
5.
Allentown
217
6.
Northern Highlands
232
7.
Morristown
236
8.
West Morris Mendham
237
9.
Shawnee
237
10.
Colts Neck
263
11.
Clearview Regional
272
12.
Millburn
302
13.
West Orange
371
14.
Susan Wagner
373
15.
Jackson Memorial
391
16.
Moorestown
401
17.
Manalapan
421
18.
Middletown North
449
19.
West Windsor
454
20.
Hackensack
478
21.
Fair Lawn
498
22.
Colonia
614
23.
Cherry Hill West
620
24.
Monroe Township
622
25.
Mainland Regional
654
26.
Hamilton East - Steinert
660
27.
Brick Memorial
732
1.
12
Monica Hebner
18:32
Northern Highlands
2.
12
Isabel Hebner
18:39
Northern Highlands
3.
11
Alexa Westley
18:53
Warren Hills Reg
4.
12
Devon Hoernlein
19:08
Allentown
5.
12
Lucy Jeffs
19:22
West Morris Mendham
6.
12
Shelby Piccinic
19:26
Colonia
7.
11
Sydney Bradle
19:33
Mt Olive
8.
12
Alexis Mullarkey
19:48
Kingsway Regional
9.
12
Caitlin Haggard
19:52
Ridge
10.
10
Isabella Turner
19:56
Shawnee
11.
11
Amanda Passman
20:05
Ridge
12.
11
Lauren Krott
20:08
Kingsway Regional
13.
12
Chloe Taylor
20:08
Princeton
14.
11
Laura Green
20:13
Mt Olive
15.
12
Kaitlyn Van Baalen
20:33
Ridge
16.
12
Julia Rothstein
20:37
Clearview Regional
17.
12
Kylie Anicic
20:42
Kingsway Regional
18.
9
Kate Inglis
20:43
Moorestown
19.
10
Allie Pierontoni
20:43
Kingsway Regional
20.
10
Natalie Shapiro
20:47
Colts Neck
21.
11
Eva Gibson
20:48
Colts Neck
22.
11
Colleen Megerle
20:53
Colts Neck
23.
9
Charlotte Gilmore
21:02
Princeton
24.
11
Holly Prince
21:07
Ridge
25.
12
Laura Mavracic
21:10
Shawnee
26.
9
Ashlynne Burke
21:12
Kingsway Regional
27.
10
Tatum Peskin
21:12
Ridge
28.
9
Kathryn Altieri
21:13
Susan Wagner
29.
10
Madline Feeney
21:13
Morristown
30.
10
Jamie Crowe
21:16
Allentown
31.
11
Siena Moran
21:20
Princeton
32.
11
Carly Cannovina
21:21
Morristown
33.
12
Julianne Gerritsen
21:21
Fair Lawn
34.
10
Madison Lebel
21:23
Morristown
35.
12
Kadreya Simeon
21:25
Hackensack
36.
12
Alexa Robinson
21:26
Jackson Memorial
37.
12
Remington Haggerty
21:29
Millburn
38.
11
Alina Chant
21:29
West Orange
39.
12
Magdalene Henry
21:31
Clearview Regional
40.
10
Chelsei Campbell
21:34
Hackensack
41.
12
Lauren Ginefra
21:36
Mt Olive
42.
10
Samara Charles
21:40
West Orange
43.
11
Olivia Huang
21:45
Memorial
44.
12
Lauren Cleary
21:48
Princeton
45.
11
Lauren Tenet
21:48
Shawnee
46.
10
Isabella Walker
21:49
Allentown
47.
12
Hannah Deckert
21:50
Delaware Valley Reg
48.
12
Julia Chang
21:51
Mt Olive
49.
12
Rachel Doring
21:56
Clearview Regional
50.
10
Kylie Sheldon
21:58
Williamstown
51.
11
Courtney Dalton
21:58
Northern Highlands
52.
10
Elena Lichtenstein
22:00
Middletown North
53.
12
Samantha Woolf
22:01
Hamilton East - Stei...
54.
9
Caleigh Kupniewski
22:03
Kingsway Regional
55.
9
Daniela van Roon
22:05
Millburn
56.
11
Kaitlyn Sauickie
22:06
Jackson Memorial
57.
9
Sydney Watts
22:06
Kingsway Regional
58.
12
Olivia Vizzini
22:07
West Morris Mendham
59.
12
Julia Grande
22:07
West Windsor
60.
12
Erin Torgersen
22:10
West Morris Mendham
61.
9
Arianna Arturi
22:10
Mt Olive
62.
10
Madison Povell
22:11
Manalapan
63.
12
Meghan Convery
22:12
Ridge
64.
11
Georgia Borkowski
22:13
Allentown
65.
9
Ava Curry
22:13
West Morris Mendham
66.
9
Ella Farley
22:15
West Morris Mendham
67.
9
Laura Liao
22:16
West Windsor
68.
12
Emily Hurren
22:18
Moorestown
69.
11
Quinn Carter
22:20
Northern Highlands
70.
11
Abigail Gringeri
22:26
Morristown
71.
11
Kate Madrawski
22:27
Millburn
72.
12
Katelyn Zegas
22:29
Millburn
73.
12
Zoryana Harhas
22:29
Manalapan
74.
12
Danielle Becker
22:30
Manalapan
75.
12
Andrea Villar
22:30
Mt Olive
76.
11
Shannon Simcox
22:32
Williamstown
77.
12
Georgia Larzelere
22:33
Shawnee
78.
10
Lauren Hernandez
22:34
Susan Wagner
79.
12
Angelica Piccini
22:37
Monroe Township
80.
9
Madison Codoner
22:42
Susan Wagner
81.
12
Colette Lichtenstein
22:44
Middletown North
82.
9
Joy Emisiko
22:45
Warren Hills Reg
83.
11
Kathy Lopez-Jacobs
22:47
West Orange
84.
9
Jessica Samms
22:48
Morristown
85.
11
Gabrielle Beske-So...
22:48
Clearview Regional
86.
10
Aoife Weiss
22:49
Millburn
87.
9
Kelly Slimowicz
22:51
Allentown
88.
12
Paige Hurle
22:51
Jackson Memorial
89.
12
Lindsey Gehrin
22:53
West Morris Mendham
90.
11
Kayla Robe
22:54
West Orange
91.
10
Brenna McCormick
22:55
Allentown
92.
9
Chloe Ayers
22:57
Princeton
93.
12
Keller Bean
22:58
Cherry Hill West
94.
11
Jill Saber
23:00
Williamstown
95.
11
Valerie Kiel
23:01
Allentown
96.
12
Hannah Maloney
23:11
Shawnee
97.
12
Julia Turi
23:13
Manalapan
98.
12
Sarah Liu
23:15
West Windsor
99.
10
Cameron Wright
23:16
Cherry Hill West
100.
11
Gianna Nemerow
23:17
Millburn
101.
9
Katherine Byrne
23:17
Clearview Regional
102.
12
Charlotte Joannidis
23:18
Fair Lawn
103.
10
Juliana Schaefer
23:18
Colts Neck
104.
10
Emily Kornick
23:19
West Morris Mendham
105.
11
Victoria Morrongie...
23:21
Susan Wagner
106.
10
Sarah Kulpa
23:25
Monroe Township
107.
11
Carly Oakes
23:25
Susan Wagner
108.
9
Anu Bezwada
23:26
Moorestown
109.
10
Stephanie Uvegas
23:29
Jackson Memorial
110.
11
Kara Capo
23:30
Middletown North
111.
11
Nicole LaBruno
23:31
Middletown North
112.
12
Meg Last
23:34
Susan Wagner
113.
10
Kaia Nowak
23:35
Susan Wagner
114.
11
Elizabe Callahan
23:37
Colts Neck
115.
9
Hailey Conklin
23:38
Fair Lawn
116.
12
Cailin Field
23:40
Moorestown
117.
9
Claire Bodine
23:43
Moorestown
118.
12
Amanda Kearney
23:47
Teaneck
119.
11
Alexandra Hoeman
23:49
Morristown
120.
11
Julia Landi
23:53
Morristown
121.
11
Isabel Turner
23:58
Millburn
122.
10
Rebecca Horn
23:58
Moorestown
123.
11
Jayne Lewis
23:59
Warren Hills Reg
124.
10
Kyra Borodin
24:02
Clearview Regional
125.
10
Jenna Gerritsen
24:03
Fair Lawn
126.
11
Brenda Soriano
24:04
Memorial
127.
10
Alison Orr
24:06
Northern Highlands
128.
12
Kelli Molnar
24:07
Middletown North
129.
12
Grace Kennedy
24:08
Mainland Regional
130.
9
Erin Fosgreen
24:09
Jackson Memorial
131.
10
Isabella Stover
24:11
West Windsor
132.
10
Angela Stefanowicz
24:14
Mainland Regional
133.
9
Mary Kate Merenich
24:15
Mainland Regional
134.
10
Lucy Tyrrell
24:18
West Windsor
135.
11
Mackenzie Souchek
24:21
Brick Memorial
136.
11
Ava Wiebe
24:21
Hackensack
137.
11
Laura Scalercio
24:22
Middletown North
138.
9
Olivia DeLorenzo
24:22
Northern Highlands
139.
11
Alexa Martarrella
24:23
Colts Neck
140.
11
Ashley Astimbay
24:23
Hackensack
141.
12
Jade Reynolds
24:24
Monroe Township
142.
12
Anna Favetta
24:30
West Orange
143.
12
Harleigh Donovan
24:39
Brick Memorial
144.
10
Alena Gulmove
24:45
Manalapan
145.
10
Sara Sarno
24:45
Hamilton East - Stei...
146.
12
Gabby Boggs
24:46
Mainland Regional
147.
10
Grace Sabine
24:46
Jackson Memorial
148.
12
Emily Santana
24:48
Cherry Hill West
149.
9
Maggie Goettle
24:49
Moorestown
150.
9
Courtney Negra
24:54
Colonia
151.
11
Melina Andrews
24:56
Hamilton East - Stei...
152.
10
Angelyne Silverio
25:05
West Orange
153.
11
Bridget Zimny
25:08
Northern Highlands
154.
11
Chiara Garcia
25:11
Mt Olive
155.
9
Rhythm Satav
25:18
West Windsor
156.
11
Erica Sammarco
25:20
Colts Neck
157.
12
Daniella Gostev
25:23
Fair Lawn
158.
10
Rexella Alvarado
25:24
Colonia
159.
11
Jessica Grimsland
25:25
Hackensack
160.
11
Rajvi Shah
25:29
Monroe Township
161.
9
Amelia Vitalos
25:31
Warren Hills Reg
162.
12
Cassaundra Hoch
25:36
Cherry Hill West
163.
11
Elizabeth Santana
25:44
Cherry Hill West
164.
10
Katherine Adler
26:04
Manalapan
165.
10
Claire Pedrick
26:16
Mainland Regional
166.
11
Kruti Shah
26:17
West Windsor
167.
10
Rachel Engle
26:17
Jackson Memorial
168.
11
Alicia Patino
26:22
Teaneck
169.
9
Cassidy Lemiska
26:28
Brick Memorial
170.
10
Rachel Brown
26:45
Brick Memorial
171.
10
Sara Cawley
27:02
Brick Memorial
172.
9
Sherrie Manalo
27:03
Colonia
173.
9
Roksana Najar
27:07
Colonia
174.
10
Olivia Immordino
27:15
Hamilton East - Stei...
175.
10
Olivia Arva
27:19
Fair Lawn
176.
12
Sally Johnston
27:20
Cherry Hill West
177.
10
Samantha Murri
27:22
Fair Lawn
178.
10
Alyssa Sigler
27:30
Middletown North
179.
11
Sarah Arif
27:31
Brick Memorial
180.
10
Isabella Barnabie
27:33
Williamstown
181.
10
Lily Vogel
28:00
Monroe Township
182.
12
Alison Michaca
28:35
Memorial
183.
12
Melissa Herring
28:50
Monroe Township
184.
11
Colleen Doyle
28:57
Clearview Regional
185.
11
Mia Tramutolo
29:08
Brick Memorial
186.
11
Mehak Ali
29:08
Colonia
187.
11
Ashley Cazares
29:26
Memorial
188.
10
Katherine Temmer
29:31
Hamilton East - Stei...
189.
11
Alexis Schulz
29:55
Hamilton East - Stei...
190.
10
Yasmine Halmane
33:20
Teaneck
191.
11
Kayla McCullough
33:25
Teaneck
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - C
Official Team Scores
1.
Red Bank Regional
63
2.
Indian Hills
101
3.
Somerville
127
4.
Pennsbury
136
5.
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
149
6.
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
155
7.
St Joseph's by the Sea
226
8.
Toms River South
248
9.
Hightstown
265
10.
West Morris Central
299
11.
Hopewell Valley Central
319
12.
Delsea Regional
326
13.
Hammonton
359
14.
Morris Hills
372
15.
Jackson Liberty
373
16.
South Plainfield
374
17.
Freehold Boro
375
18.
Brick Township
389
19.
Timber Creek
514
20.
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
526
21.
Montville
558
22.
Passaic Valley
577
1.
10
Corinne Barney
19:23
Indian Hills
2.
10
Jade Tricomy
19:59
Toms River South
3.
10
Julia Trethaway
19:59
West Morris Central
4.
12
Charlotte Cochrane
20:09
Red Bank Regional
5.
10
Madeline Barney
20:17
Indian Hills
6.
12
Chloe Connor
20:23
Pennsbury
7.
12
Maddy Bord
20:25
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
8.
10
Catherine Wimmer
20:38
Red Bank Regional
9.
11
Julianne Ferraro
20:48
South Plainfield
10.
11
Julia Tambaro
20:48
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
11.
12
Katelyn Prothero
21:01
Somerville
12.
10
Claudia Kelly
21:03
Red Bank Regional
13.
11
Christina Wichmann
21:12
Red Bank Regional
14.
12
Camryn Rogers
21:46
Somerville
15.
9
Grace Schaaff
21:48
St Joseph's by the Sea
16.
10
Sofia Casimiro
21:50
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
17.
9
Shruti Subramanian
21:56
Hightstown
18.
11
Julianna Martinetti
21:57
Hamilton North - Not...
19.
12
Emily Zames
21:58
Indian Hills
20.
11
Kristina Littlehales
21:59
Delsea Regional
21.
11
Anna Bergen
22:00
Brick Township
22.
12
Megan Schaal
22:03
Pennsbury
23.
10
Linsey McGinn
22:08
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
24.
10
Lindsay Boyle
22:09
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
25.
11
Brianna Kolsin
22:09
St Joseph's by the Sea
26.
10
Scarlett Jekic
22:10
Indian Hills
27.
11
Jacqueline Prestin...
22:11
Red Bank Regional
28.
11
Sarah Bhargava
22:11
West Morris Central
29.
12
Kylie Stangle
22:15
Somerville
30.
12
Kerri Kroon
22:17
Toms River South
31.
9
Sabrina McFerren
22:18
Hammonton
32.
11
Nicolina Zappley
22:19
Northern Burlington ...
33.
11
Bianca Bisicchia
22:23
Highland Regional
34.
10
Jacquelene Wulf
22:24
Hopewell Valley Cent...
35.
9
Anna Bogdan
22:27
Pennsbury
36.
11
Brynn Peterson
22:29
Hightstown
37.
12
Nicole Mattern
22:32
Highland Regional
38.
12
Carissa Swanson
22:33
Delsea Regional
39.
10
Isabelle Hughes
22:34
Somerville
40.
10
Joey Gaffin
22:34
Pennsbury
41.
10
Hailey Hoffman
22:35
Delsea Regional
42.
11
Sara Greene
22:36
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
43.
12
Meghan Moran
22:41
Somerville
44.
11
Carolyn Trent
22:43
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
45.
11
Madison Webber
22:48
Pennsbury
46.
11
Phoebe Drummond
22:48
Red Bank Regional
47.
12
Aubrey Johnson
22:49
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
48.
9
Tatum Lynch
22:56
Pennsbury
49.
12
Amanda Logie
22:58
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
50.
9
Mia Vaughn
22:59
Hopewell Valley Cent...
51.
11
Elizabet Ottinger
23:02
Hopewell Valley Cent...
52.
12
Julia Wooby
23:03
Somerville
53.
11
Celeste Minor
23:07
Timber Creek
54.
9
Aleia Delgado
23:13
Morris Hills
55.
10
Emily Cavallaro
23:13
Freehold Boro
56.
10
Claudia Zaglewski
23:14
Indian Hills
57.
10
Bridget Zhang
23:15
Freehold Boro
58.
11
Kendra Zaleski
23:16
Northern Burlington ...
59.
11
Ali Wehrhahn
23:20
Immaculata
60.
11
Josefina Lovell
23:24
Toms River South
61.
12
Ria Soni
23:27
South Plainfield
62.
11
Kayla Lafferty
23:28
St Joseph's by the Sea
63.
12
Diane Hoffman
23:29
Hammonton
64.
11
Laura Revaitis
23:31
Toms River South
65.
11
Samantha Corallo
23:33
Jackson Liberty
66.
10
Ryan Pattwell
23:39
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
67.
11
Abby Hludzinski
23:44
Pennsbury
68.
11
Samantha Savercool
23:47
Montville
69.
10
Megan Guglielmo
23:48
St Joseph's by the Sea
70.
12
Lisa Cohen
23:50
Hightstown
71.
9
Ashley Tavaska
23:54
Jackson Liberty
72.
12
Crystal Raines
23:54
Hightstown
73.
11
Megan Goulden
23:55
Morris Hills
74.
12
Sara Rutherford
23:57
St Joseph's by the Sea
75.
11
Calista Dodaro
23:58
Lacey Township
76.
11
Colleen Robinson
23:59
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
77.
10
Caroline Coleman
24:01
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
78.
10
Paige Baney
24:10
Brick Township
79.
9
Joylynn Torelli
24:13
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
80.
10
Sarah Landy
24:13
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
81.
11
Dayna Virga
24:19
Jackson Liberty
82.
9
Alyssa Moffett
24:21
South Plainfield
83.
11
Megan Cantillon
24:22
Somerville
84.
12
Kelly Mehorter
24:24
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
85.
12
Macy Kissel
24:25
Indian Hills
86.
9
Carolina Kaczmarek
24:31
Morris Hills
87.
9
Marina Mazziotto
24:36
Hammonton
88.
9
Deepika Rana
24:39
Morris Hills
89.
12
Ava Lusskin
24:47
West Morris Central
90.
10
Suzanne Zaugg
24:52
Jackson Liberty
91.
12
Marissa Lima
24:54
Lacey Township
92.
11
Lacey Wernoch
24:55
Brick Township
93.
9
Mackenzie Hoeflinger
24:56
Hightstown
94.
10
Sydney Flanagan
24:58
Freehold Boro
95.
10
Abby Van Selous
24:59
Hopewell Valley Cent...
96.
10
Alyssa Ney
25:00
Freehold Boro
97.
12
Riley Patterson
25:03
Hammonton
98.
9
Lindsay Hartnett
25:08
Hightstown
99.
10
Arianna Iannici
25:15
St Joseph's by the Sea
100.
12
Kelsey Brown
25:23
Jackson Liberty
101.
11
Ashton Young
25:25
West Morris Central
102.
12
Lauren Onweller
25:26
West Morris Central
103.
12
Alexis Meneses
25:31
Morris Hills
104.
9
Tharani Kannan
25:32
Hightstown
105.
11
Natalie Zukofski
25:33
Freehold Boro
106.
11
Kylie Howard
25:34
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
107.
11
Kaylee Corsey
25:35
Timber Creek
108.
12
Grace Maniace
25:37
Neptune
109.
12
Emily Ormen
25:39
Morris Hills
110.
9
Julia Coombs
25:44
Brick Township
111.
10
Carolyn Weiss
25:48
West Morris Central
112.
10
Lauren Savage
26:01
Hammonton
113.
11
Samantha Villanueva
26:14
Morris Hills
114.
10
Ceili Leahy
26:23
Toms River South
115.
11
Anna Ceka
26:24
Passaic Valley
116.
11
Krisha Rana
26:24
Passaic Valley
117.
9
Sara Eschleman
26:29
Hopewell Valley Cent...
118.
10
Valeria Rangel
26:34
Timber Creek
119.
12
Maria Delayo
26:36
Delsea Regional
120.
11
Ashjahnel Wilson
26:44
Highland Regional
121.
12
Kaitlyn Fox
26:49
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
122.
11
Sophia Gonzales
26:53
Immaculata
123.
12
Lisette Vega
27:10
South Plainfield
124.
12
Jacklyn Mazzarisi
27:12
Brick Township
125.
11
Brooke Savercool
27:26
Montville
126.
10
Bianca Sandres
27:28
Freehold Boro
127.
11
Teresa Krautheim
27:29
Passaic Valley
128.
12
Emma Bytheway
27:31
Freehold Boro
129.
11
Yeon Jyu Kitahara
27:36
Passaic Valley
130.
10
Claudia Colatrella
27:52
Montville
131.
9
Kaitlyn Vervier
28:04
Lacey Township
132.
9
Madison Smith
28:06
Lacey Township
133.
9
Noel Szymanski
28:19
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
134.
10
Breanna Durkas
28:37
Jackson Liberty
135.
9
Isabella Rivera
28:51
Hammonton
136.
11
Ashley Wyber
28:56
South Plainfield
137.
10
Abigail Kuyl
29:06
Toms River South
138.
12
Katherine Conway
29:14
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
139.
11
Taylor Luger
29:25
Immaculata
140.
11
Megan Dickerson
29:28
Delsea Regional
141.
11
Danielle Hutchison
29:36
Highland Regional
142.
10
Lila Oualim
29:37
West Morris Central
143.
11
Ashley Romeo
32:16
Timber Creek
144.
10
Taylor Glynn
32:34
Timber Creek
145.
11
Rachel Lewis
32:37
Passaic Valley
146.
11
Yinan Li
33:05
Montville
147.
11
Cynthia Zhu
33:37
Montville
148.
11
Jayla Diaforli
33:42
Hamilton North - Not...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - D
Official Team Scores
1.
Notre Dame Academy
72
2.
Governor Livingston
75
3.
Voorhees
80
4.
Red Bank Catholic
93
5.
Haddonfield Memorial
102
6.
Matawan Regional
212
7.
Holmdel
216
8.
Bernards
233
9.
Paul VI
233
10.
Summit
242
11.
Kingston
287
12.
Ramsey
315
13.
West Essex Regional
316
14.
Parsippany
347
15.
Chatham
355
16.
Nutley
411
17.
A.L. Johnson
478
1.
12
Rachel Kenny
19:18
Matawan Regional
2.
12
Shannon Goria
19:31
River Dell Regional
3.
10
Victoria Vanriele
19:37
Governor Livingston
4.
12
Keiana Mitchell
19:43
Notre Dame Academy
5.
10
Sierra Dinneen
19:50
Notre Dame Academy
6.
12
Nicole Cassavell
19:54
Voorhees
7.
10
Maddy Kopec
20:00
Red Bank Catholic
8.
11
Lauren Wagner
20:11
Voorhees
9.
9
Emma McGill
20:14
Voorhees
10.
9
Payton Weiner
20:20
Haddonfield Memorial
11.
9
Giavanna Comerford
20:28
Notre Dame Academy
12.
12
Madison Edwards
20:37
Cinnaminson
13.
9
Caroline Mondelli
20:41
Governor Livingston
14.
9
Allison Colflesh
20:51
Haddonfield Memorial
15.
10
Emily Levonas
20:51
Holmdel
16.
10
Cassandra Danielle
20:52
Matawan Regional
17.
12
Bridget Byrne
20:55
Red Bank Catholic
18.
12
Izzy Miller
20:56
Haddonfield Memorial
19.
10
Lindsey Field
21:00
Notre Dame Academy
20.
12
Caitlin O'Hare
21:01
Red Bank Catholic
21.
10
Mackenzie Lloyd
21:02
Governor Livingston
22.
11
Kellie O'Donnell
21:03
River Dell Regional
23.
11
Lindsay Edwards
21:12
Summit
24.
9
Rachel Mustacchi
21:13
Governor Livingston
25.
11
Katie Quinn
21:14
Governor Livingston
26.
9
Katie Sparks
21:15
Paul VI
27.
12
Alexia Perez
21:17
West Essex Regional
28.
12
Danielle Roma
21:23
Red Bank Catholic
29.
11
Maggie Scaglione
21:24
Ramsey
30.
10
Emily Sell
21:25
Voorhees
31.
12
Catherine Buzzerio
21:26
Holmdel
32.
12
Emily Dunn
21:27
Red Bank Catholic
33.
10
Lilly Sirover
21:29
Haddonfield Memorial
34.
11
Rica Ongsiako
21:35
Matawan Regional
35.
9
Olivia Musum
21:42
Bernards
36.
10
Sophia El-Zahr
21:47
Voorhees
37.
12
Elizabeth Flood
21:49
Ramsey
38.
9
Lindsay Colflesh
21:50
Haddonfield Memorial
39.
10
Bridget Lyons
21:51
Paul VI
40.
9
Madeline Weeks
21:52
Lawrence
41.
12
Ellie McCreesh
21:53
Nutley
42.
10
Hailey Carano
21:58
Buena Regional
43.
11
Nykoya Barnes
22:01
Notre Dame Academy
44.
10
Sofia Monserrat
22:04
Summit
45.
11
Maggie Noe
22:05
Kingston
46.
11
Casey Franzreb
22:06
Notre Dame Academy
47.
11
Sage Rudolf
22:06
Bernards
48.
12
Eve Schoenberg
22:06
River Dell Regional
49.
9
Hallie TerBush
22:07
Kingston
50.
11
Hadley Meckes
22:10
Bernards
51.
12
Deirdre Kelshaw
22:14
Bernards
52.
10
Alana Sasdelli
22:15
Buena Regional
53.
12
Lindsey Hofschneider
22:16
A.L. Johnson
54.
12
Samantha Biss
22:19
Lakeland Regional
55.
11
Courtney Blount
22:21
West Essex Regional
56.
11
Evelyn Doskoch
22:26
Governor Livingston
57.
10
Nina Lewis
22:27
Voorhees
58.
10
Nicole Sportelli
22:28
Holmdel
59.
11
Amelia Smith
22:30
Paul VI
60.
10
Alexandra Franz
22:30
Chatham
61.
9
Kali Torkildsen
22:38
Voorhees
62.
10
Morgan Juric
22:44
Kingston
63.
10
Katie Toole
22:47
Lawrence
64.
12
Gianna Guttilla
22:48
Summit
65.
10
Katherine Castano
22:49
Parsippany
66.
12
Clara Sensini
22:53
Kingston
67.
11
Annie Skiles
22:54
Paul VI
68.
10
Moira Horan
22:54
Chatham
69.
10
Emma Frohnapfel
22:55
Chatham
70.
11
Annie Miles
22:58
Camden Catholic
71.
11
Jenna Wolfganger
22:58
Lenape Valley Reg
72.
10
Alexa Blasiak
23:01
Holmdel
73.
12
Morgan Kasemeyer
23:01
Summit
74.
9
Lindsey Zicker
23:02
Parsippany
75.
9
Victoria Kuenzel
23:05
Holmdel
76.
10
Maria Liberatore
23:10
Paul VI
77.
10
Stephanie Eliseo
23:11
Summit
78.
10
Kaylie Voigt
23:12
Ramsey
79.
9
Kate Mastrangelo
23:13
West Essex Regional
80.
11
Amber Pou
23:19
Parsippany
81.
11
Heather Wright
23:22
Bernards
82.
11
eilis Mcfadden
23:26
Summit
83.
11
Lucia Guerrero
23:27
Bernards
84.
12
Anne Zou
23:27
Holmdel
85.
12
Erin Siciliano
23:30
Paul VI
86.
10
Sofia Garcia
23:31
Notre Dame Academy
87.
11
Anna Kosachevich
23:32
Parsippany
88.
10
Abigail Lim
23:32
Bernards
89.
10
Kristina Mosentoffe
23:35
Buena Regional
90.
11
Hannah Whitmire
23:38
Paul VI
91.
10
Karizma Solomon
23:47
Snyder
92.
9
Ava Evangelista
23:50
West Essex Regional
93.
10
Gionna Curci
23:50
Red Bank Catholic
94.
9
Olivia Stoner
23:51
Haddonfield Memorial
95.
10
Evelyn Poncio
23:53
Matawan Regional
96.
11
Sameerah Khan
23:53
Parsippany
97.
9
Sophia Politis
23:57
Matawan Regional
98.
10
Megan Schier
23:59
Holmdel
99.
11
Kara Arbadji
24:00
Ramsey
100.
11
Kate Contini
24:01
Nutley
101.
9
Ciara Mulroy
24:01
Lenape Valley Reg
102.
10
Amanda Newman
24:04
River Dell Regional
103.
11
Isabella Bernardo
24:06
Nutley
104.
12
Nicole Torio
24:12
Summit
105.
11
Micah McGrath
24:13
Chatham
106.
9
Michaela DeGeorge
24:13
Matawan Regional
107.
11
Amanda Ribeiro
24:15
Parsippany
108.
9
Amelia Loughlin
24:18
Kingston
109.
11
Kimberly Powers
24:23
Camden Catholic
110.
11
Grace Rubacky
24:26
Chatham
111.
10
Natalie Wisnoski
24:31
Camden Catholic
112.
10
Jolie Zaccaria
24:33
Pinelands Regional
113.
9
Molly Chamberlain
24:33
Camden Catholic
114.
12
Dyanne Maas
24:39
Lakeland Regional
115.
12
Pascal Youssef
24:41
Governor Livingston
116.
9
Morgan DeFluri
24:42
Nutley
117.
10
Ashleigh Sharp
24:47
Manasquan
118.
11
Leigh McCaffrey
24:54
Chatham
119.
9
Hailey Kerlin
24:58
West Essex Regional
120.
11
Livi Longendyke
24:59
Kingston
121.
10
Niya Barden
25:03
Rahway
122.
11
Tara Gorman
25:05
Matawan Regional
123.
11
Isabella Falzone
25:08
Ewing
124.
10
Michelle Frolio
25:13
Ewing
125.
11
Marine Nimblette
25:15
Kingston
126.
12
Kaeli Brennan
25:16
Ramsey
127.
11
Brooke Russo
25:17
Lakeland Regional
128.
11
Emily McIntyre
25:22
Nutley
129.
11
Carissa Perrone
25:26
Ramsey
130.
12
Lynn Vonder Haar
25:34
Hackettstown
131.
11
Jordan Chernick
25:41
Lakeland Regional
132.
12
Jess Knowles
25:44
A.L. Johnson
133.
11
Breanna Patino
26:07
A.L. Johnson
134.
12
Mijah Collier
26:18
Lawrence
135.
10
Danielle Williams
26:21
West Essex Regional
136.
12
Cassandra Carr
26:43
Middlesex Co Vo Tech...
137.
12
Julee Delellis
27:02
Hackettstown
138.
11
Courtney Thomas
27:16
North Plainfield
139.
10
Isabella Granada
27:34
Lenape Valley Reg
140.
9
Alexa Pietre
27:40
Lenape Valley Reg
141.
10
Emily English
28:00
Pinelands Regional
142.
11
Fiorella Ruiz
28:29
Middlesex Co Vo Tech...
143.
12
Gianna Schiavo
28:40
Buena Regional
144.
10
Gianna Marinaro
28:45
Nutley
145.
12
Caroline Voigt
29:09
Ramsey
146.
12
Grace Duffy
30:03
A.L. Johnson
147.
10
Jennifer Vargas
31:11
North Plainfield
148.
11
Briana Louro
32:21
A.L. Johnson
149.
10
Gabbi Rollison
33:58
Pinelands Regional
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - E
Official Team Scores
1.
Union Catholic Reg
38
2.
Mountain Lakes
109
3.
Polytechnic Prep Country Day
112
4.
The Lawrenceville
142
5.
Notre Dame
174
6.
Bishop Eustace Prep
190
7.
New Providence
191
8.
Robbinsville
204
9.
High Point Regional
265
10.
Shore Regional
265
11.
Spotswood
284
12.
North Warren Reg
285
13.
Jefferson Township
302
14.
Sussex Technical
308
15.
Rutgers Prep
333
16.
John F Kennedy (Iselin)
438
17.
Haddon Heights
460
18.
Belvidere
519
1.
11
Jerika Lufrano
19:07
Union Catholic Reg
2.
11
Katy Storti
19:32
Bishop Eustace Prep
3.
10
Leena Morant
20:34
Union Catholic Reg
4.
11
Sarah DeVries
20:36
Jefferson Township
5.
12
Izzi Gengaro
20:37
Mountain Lakes
6.
10
Angela Bannan
20:47
Holy Spirit
7.
11
Bridget Carrezola
20:59
Notre Dame
8.
10
Ashleigh Patterson
21:14
Union Catholic Reg
9.
10
Aoife Kenny
21:14
The Baccalaureate Sc...
10.
10
Jenna Denaver
21:15
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
11.
11
Clare Morelli
21:16
Bishop Eustace Prep
12.
12
Sydney Peng
21:17
New Providence
13.
9
Sophia Lore
21:17
Mountain Lakes
14.
12
Jesse Brewer
21:21
The Lawrenceville
15.
11
Paige Sofield
21:23
Holy Spirit
16.
10
Zoe Lee
21:37
Union Catholic Reg
17.
10
Zamira Ysaac
21:42
Union Catholic Reg
18.
11
Carly Rowcotsky
21:45
Notre Dame
19.
11
Bethany Park
21:53
Rutgers Prep
20.
10
Rachel Orr
21:54
Bishop Eustace Prep
21.
9
Sophia Knerr
22:01
North Warren Reg
22.
11
Mia Hinz
22:07
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
23.
12
Nicole Radosti
22:08
Robbinsville
24.
11
Lucie Smith
22:13
Mountain Lakes
25.
11
Mayeli Santos
22:16
The Lawrenceville
26.
11
Margaux Terrasson
22:20
The Lawrenceville
27.
11
Megan McCabe
22:25
Union Catholic Reg
28.
11
Bella Godish
22:28
Highland Park
29.
11
Leah Watts
22:30
Sussex Technical
30.
10
Pari Walter
22:32
Shore Regional
31.
10
Alice Cutter
22:36
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
32.
11
Christina Adams
22:40
Lower Cape May Regio...
33.
11
Claudia Iannelli
22:47
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
34.
11
Emily Szalai
22:48
Jefferson Township
35.
11
Shania Smith
22:52
Polytechnic Prep Cou...
36.
10
Kaitlyn Cumiskey
22:55
New Providence
37.
11
Abigail Oscovitch
22:58
Sussex Technical
38.
12
Kyra Rozanitis
22:58
Mountain Lakes
39.
9
Krissy Birdsall
23:00
Shore Regional
40.
11
Monika Wlodarski
23:07
Union Catholic Reg
41.
10
Jessica Addesso
23:08
Spotswood
42.
11
Katie Henderson
23:09
Robbinsville
43.
10
Rina Takaoka
23:11
The Lawrenceville
44.
9
Julianna Frattarelli
23:13
Mountain Lakes
45.
10
Michelle Schmitz
23:20
New Providence
46.
11
Victoria VanHouten
23:23
High Point Regional
47.
12
Nickie Maselli
23:25
Spotswood
48.
12
Alexis Kolbe
23:28
Robbinsville
49.
11
Brenna Gallagher
23:29
Notre Dame
50.
10
Alyssa Sepcic
23:37
Robbinsville
51.
10
Hope Pratt
23:37
Madison-Boro
52.
10
Jenna Bradberry
23:37
Holy Spirit
53.
10
Madison Rapuano
23:43
New Providence
54.
11
Julia Davis
23:44
The Lawrenceville
55.
9
Cara Daltwas
23:48
Haddon Township
56.
12
Stuti Vyas
23:54
John F Kennedy (Isel...
57.
10
Bonnie Dong
23:56
High Point Regional
58.
10
Carolyn King
23:56
The Lawrenceville
59.
11
Kate Finnegan
24:00
High Point Regional
60.
10
Cara Zinner
24:02
High Point Regional
61.
11
Samantha Wasserman
24:03
Spotswood
62.
10
Molly Hart
24:07
Notre Dame
63.
10
Emily Guenther
24:14
Notre Dame
64.
12
Sierra Lore
24:17
Mountain Lakes
65.
11
Amber Woll
24:17
Dunellen
66.
11
Sasha Jarvis
24:19
Shore Regional
67.
12
Elizabeth Weeden
24:24
Shore Regional
68.
10
Gabrielle Wetzel
24:26
Manchester Township
69.
12
Kayli Heverin
24:38
Robbinsville
70.
11
Veronica Hohmann
24:39
North Warren Reg
71.
11
Samantha Gural
24:41
Spotswood
72.
9
Victoria Boze
24:46
Hanover Park
73.
11
Caroline Friedman
24:49
The Lawrenceville
74.
11
Sarah Riley
24:50
North Warren Reg
75.
12
Kelly Turner
24:55
New Providence
76.
10
Kaylee Smith
24:57
Mountain Lakes
77.
11
Julia Gertie
24:58
New Providence
78.
10
Kameron Lloyd
24:59
Madison-Boro
79.
11
Sarah Deasy
25:00
Rutgers Prep
80.
12
Kirstin Slater
25:04
Haddon Heights
81.
10
Amber Hartzell
25:05
Haddon Heights
82.
10
Elizabeth Young
25:07
North Warren Reg
83.
12
Liza Alexandrov
25:09
New Providence
84.
10
Taylor Grisback
25:16
High Point Regional
85.
12
Claire Barlow
25:16
Notre Dame
86.
9
Sophia Civitella
25:22
North Warren Reg
87.
10
Jane Gerber
25:23
Haddon Township
88.
11
Leah Hannon
25:25
Jefferson Township
89.
10
Mattison McCurry
25:27
Sussex Technical
90.
10
Madeline Miller
25:35
High Point Regional
91.
10
Emily Marshall
25:43
Haddon Township
92.
11
Christina Arnold
25:44
Bishop Eustace Prep
93.
12
Emma Bennett
25:45
Robbinsville
94.
11
Christina DeVincenzi
25:47
North Warren Reg
95.
12
Mofeyi Oluwalana
25:49
Rutgers Prep
96.
11
Isabella Covell
25:49
Sussex Technical
97.
11
Brynn Bean
25:51
Rutgers Prep
98.
11
Maria Elena Johnson
25:56
Bishop Eustace Prep
99.
10
Maria Jimenez
26:02
BCIT Medford
100.
11
Teresa Faust
26:07
Bishop Eustace Prep
101.
11
Ava Margolis
26:08
Rutgers Prep
102.
10
Greer Duncan
26:09
North Warren Reg
103.
10
Vivian Zheng
26:12
Rutgers Prep
104.
10
Gabrielle Frueh
26:13
Jefferson Township
105.
10
Gianna Juliano
26:25
Shore Regional
106.
11
Lucy Bai
26:26
Rutgers Prep
107.
11
Olivia Vroom
26:27
Spotswood
108.
11
Molly Taylor
26:35
Sussex Technical
109.
12
Harvinder Kaur
26:41
John F Kennedy (Isel...
110.
11
Vidhi Kapoor
26:42
John F Kennedy (Isel...
111.
10
Zoe Kukowski
26:43
Shore Regional
112.
12
Maithili Patel
26:44
John F Kennedy (Isel...
113.
12
Hailey Post
27:07
Manchester Township
114.
9
Jaelyn Barkley
27:58
Belvidere
115.
9
Maeve Murphy
28:01
Shore Regional
116.
9
Sydney Kasza
28:05
Belvidere
117.
10
Taylor Mullen
28:12
Haddon Heights
118.
12
Abigail Gilson
28:32
Bishop Eustace Prep
119.
10
Kayla Dekovics
28:34
Spotswood
120.
9
Khushi Chaudhary
28:50
John F Kennedy (Isel...
121.
10
Hannah Naiman
28:53
Jefferson Township
122.
12
Jill Fedarick
29:24
Belvidere
123.
12
Gwen Gignac
29:37
Moorestown Friends
124.
12
Caroline Cook
29:48
Moorestown Friends
125.
11
Sam Ghazal
29:49
Moorestown Friends
126.
10
Kiara Rivera
29:50
BCIT Medford
127.
12
Hailey Steinman
29:53
Belvidere
128.
9
Genevieve Messina
30:09
Moorestown Friends
129.
11
Destinee Frizino
30:11
Manchester Township
130.
11
Cameryn Popiak
30:36
Belvidere
131.
10
Rachel Prutzman
30:59
Haddon Heights
132.
9
Caroline Muscat
31:09
Belvidere
133.
12
Vivian Sarwinski
31:35
Belvidere
134.
12
Natalie Lizak
31:52
Dunellen
135.
10
Sara Nemeckay
32:44
Dunellen
136.
10
Briana Rivera
33:37
BCIT Medford
137.
12
Niki Patel
33:48
John F Kennedy (Isel...
138.
9
Bridget Capano
33:51
Haddon Heights
139.
11
Sabrina Mirza
35:33
John F Kennedy (Isel...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - F
Official Team Scores
1.
Pingry
64
2.
Villa Walsh Academy
64
3.
Academy Of The Holy Angels
89
4.
Oak Knoll
144
5.
Wildwood Catholic
171
6.
Bergen County Tech
174
7.
Mount Saint Mary Academy
211
8.
Mt Saint Dominic
216
9.
The Pennington
231
10.
Newark Academy
239
11.
Kittatinny Regional
255
12.
McNair Academic
274
13.
Jonathan Dayton
288
14.
Kent Place
307
1.
10
Nicole Vanasse
19:31
Pingry
2.
11
Amanda Stone
19:45
Monmouth Regional
3.
11
Samantha Ragenklint
19:57
Monmouth Regional
4.
9
Sarah Hanifin
20:10
Villa Walsh Academy
5.
11
Morgan Mehmel
20:13
Villa Walsh Academy
6.
10
Shannon Clancy
20:36
Bergen County Tech
7.
10
Hope Crann
20:37
Villa Walsh Academy
8.
9
Alina Irvine
20:45
Pingry
9.
12
Katherine Onello
20:46
Mt Saint Dominic
10.
11
Olivia Mandella
20:51
Academy Of The Holy ...
11.
11
Emily Moini
21:00
The Pennington
12.
9
Ryan Davi
21:01
Pingry
13.
11
Kate McAndrew
21:10
Morris Catholic
14.
9
Julia Sorenson
21:24
Wildwood Catholic
15.
9
Deirdre James
21:34
Academy Of The Holy ...
16.
11
Cathleen Parker
21:34
Pingry
17.
12
Greer Field
21:39
South Hunterdon Reg
18.
10
Faye Porter
21:44
Point Pleasant Boro
19.
9
Elizabeth Athaide
21:47
Oak Knoll
20.
10
Marleigh Puglia
22:00
Arthur P Schalick
22.
11
Sophia Wolmer
22:05
Bergen County Tech
23.
11
Ali Schutte
22:07
Kittatinny Regional
24.
10
Avery O'Neill
22:09
Point Pleasant Boro
25.
10
Emily Ward
22:09
Kittatinny Regional
26.
10
Sydney Todd
22:11
Monmouth Regional
27.
12
Nicole Johnson
22:17
Gill Saint Bernards
28.
10
Corina Vidal
22:18
Henry Hudson Regional
29.
11
Annalise Cavaliere
22:20
Oak Knoll
30.
9
Dyla Vonderhorst
22:25
Academy Of The Holy ...
31.
12
Callie Bouton
22:27
The Pennington
32.
10
Julia Collum
22:28
Villa Walsh Academy
33.
9
Molly Cantillon
22:28
Newark Academy
34.
12
Rhiannon Novelli
22:29
Academy Of The Holy ...
35.
10
Sadie Ensana
22:37
Hamilton West
36.
9
Emma Gamboa
22:40
Oak Knoll
37.
10
Anna Muller
22:40
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
38.
10
Mona Eicheler
22:42
The Pennington
39.
12
Courtney Dodds
22:46
Academy Of The Holy ...
40.
11
Erin Connelly
22:49
Wildwood Catholic
41.
9
Alyi Grey-Rivera
22:50
Wildwood Catholic
42.
9
Abbey Hochreiner
22:50
Jonathan Dayton
43.
11
Juliana Fame
22:50
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
44.
10
Mary Ann Walsh
22:55
South Amboy
45.
12
Jazzlyn Diaz
22:58
McNair Academic
46.
11
Ellie Martinson
23:06
Villa Walsh Academy
47.
11
Lilly Rockoff
23:09
Pingry
48.
12
Maddie Huelbig
23:10
Mt Saint Dominic
49.
10
Kira Lu
23:12
Newark Academy
50.
10
Maya Vuchic
23:13
Kent Place
51.
10
Emily Hughes
23:15
Bergen County Tech
52.
11
Grace Brown
23:17
Pingry
53.
12
Jeanna Korzun
23:18
South Hunterdon Reg
54.
10
Maureen Walsh
23:27
Villa Walsh Academy
55.
9
Kavya Nivarthy
23:28
Newark Academy
56.
12
Antonia Sylva
23:32
Oak Knoll
57.
10
Phoebe Eccles
23:32
Kent Place
58.
10
Catriona Corbett
23:39
Jonathan Dayton
59.
9
Jessica Yatvitskiy
23:40
Pingry
60.
10
Faith Bulan
23:45
Oak Knoll
61.
9
Mia Cuttone
23:45
Villa Walsh Academy
62.
9
Amanda Romano
23:47
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
63.
11
Lily Fischer
23:56
Gill Saint Bernards
64.
11
Joelle Osborne
24:03
Wildwood Catholic
65.
11
Erin Brennan
24:19
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
66.
10
Safaa Merghoub
24:23
McNair Academic
67.
12
Madison Gerard
24:26
Cedar Grove
68.
10
Chrisdina Dol
24:28
Hamilton West
69.
11
Megan Czvekus
24:32
Academy Of The Holy ...
70.
10
Julia Homer
24:36
Point Pleasant Boro
71.
10
Ashley Espinosa
24:44
Kittatinny Regional
72.
11
Lauren Sorenson
24:46
Wildwood Catholic
73.
10
Laura DiIorio
24:48
Bergen County Tech
74.
11
Emily Sartori
24:54
Mt Saint Dominic
75.
11
Kelly Smith
24:56
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
76.
11
Bridget Murphy
24:57
Mt Saint Dominic
77.
10
Nina Rhines
25:07
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
78.
10
Gabby Caputo
25:11
Mt Saint Dominic
79.
10
Rachel Gellman
25:12
McNair Academic
80.
10
Prakruti Dholiya
25:13
Bergen County Tech
81.
10
Maggie Tween
25:21
The Loyola-NYC
82.
10
Lily Dvorchik
25:25
Jonathan Dayton
83.
12
Amanda May
25:27
Hamilton West
84.
11
Diani Jones
25:30
McNair Academic
85.
11
Faith Waldron
25:34
Mt Saint Dominic
86.
10
Bonu Akhadova
25:39
McNair Academic
87.
10
Emma Laslo
25:40
The Loyola-NYC
88.
11
Leilany Figueroa
25:51
Oak Knoll
89.
10
Catherine Gilhuley
25:52
Kent Place
90.
9
Kylie Bill
25:52
Newark Academy
91.
10
Jeanne D'Arc Koffi
25:53
McNair Academic
92.
11
Lauren Dougherty
25:54
Newark Academy
93.
12
Mayuna Tomita
26:05
Bergen County Tech
94.
10
Melissa Rankin
26:10
Morris Catholic
95.
11
Samantha Merlino
26:13
Bergen County Tech
96.
11
Ann Jacob
26:17
The Loyola-NYC
97.
9
Jordan Kurtzman
26:20
Newark Academy
98.
11
Nicole Galvin
26:20
Manville
99.
11
Erica Carrie
26:24
Jonathan Dayton
100.
10
Hannah Johnston
26:25
Pennsville Memorial
101.
10
Emma Gouiran
26:26
Jonathan Dayton
102.
11
Lisa Mayevsky
26:29
Jonathan Dayton
103.
12
Abbey Zhu
26:29
Newark Academy
104.
12
Morgan Wood
26:32
Arthur P Schalick
105.
10
Xenia Schmitz
26:47
Kent Place
106.
12
Liza Mullett
26:48
Kent Place
107.
9
Kaitlyn Szot
26:50
Kent Place
108.
10
Bridget Okeefe
26:50
Kittatinny Regional
109.
9
Maura Ferrigno
26:52
Oak Knoll
110.
12
Cassandra Bartole
26:55
Hamilton West
111.
9
Scarlet Foulsham
27:02
The Loyola-NYC
112.
10
Amanda Demo
27:03
Keansburg Senior
113.
9
Natalie Pineda
27:29
Cedar Grove
114.
11
Algeria Kelley
27:40
Keansburg Senior
115.
11
Eileen Sanchez
27:43
McNair Academic
116.
11
Susanne Molesko
27:44
Manville
117.
10
Harper Usiskin
27:58
The Pennington
118.
11
Alyssa Sebell
28:04
Pennsville Memorial
119.
12
Christine Canino
28:04
Arthur P Schalick
120.
10
Charlotte Bigotto
28:05
Henry Hudson Regional
121.
9
Isabella Clavel-Da...
28:13
South Hunterdon Reg
122.
9
Vivienne Artur
28:15
South Hunterdon Reg
123.
11
Marianna Ziegler
28:38
Kent Place
124.
11
Shelby Slater
28:50
Manville
125.
10
Destiny Parris
28:50
Kittatinny Regional
126.
10
Marie Homentosky
28:51
Kittatinny Regional
127.
11
Christine Halpin
29:01
Morris Catholic
128.
10
Aly Greenberg
29:16
Mt Saint Dominic
129.
10
Leigha Jackson
29:37
Arthur P Schalick
130.
12
Paige Goldstein
30:09
Jonathan Dayton
131.
10
Kerry Perna
30:54
Point Pleasant Boro
132.
11
Laynee Friebel
31:06
Pennsville Memorial
133.
10
Devarie Holmes
31:41
Keansburg Senior
135.
9
Zoe Kapur
32:23
Dwight-Englewood
136.
11
Emily McGlamery
32:23
Pennsville Memorial
137.
12
Gabrielle Huresky
32:48
Morris Catholic
138.
11
Martha Miracky
32:59
Dwight-Englewood
139.
9
Serin Koh
33:01
Dwight-Englewood
140.
12
Melissa LeDonne
33:18
The Pennington
141.
12
Heinke Bradley
35:21
Kittatinny Regional
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - A
Official Team Scores
1.
North Hunterdon
33
2.
Ridge
35
3.
Westfield
100
4.
West Windsor
121
5.
Kingsway Regional
170
6.
Toms River North
182
7.
Ridgewood
256
8.
Hillsborough
277
9.
Jackson Memorial
305
10.
Red Bank Regional
315
11.
Pennsbury
325
12.
East Brunswick
344
13.
Hunterdon Central
347
14.
Southern Regional
368
15.
Shawnee
411
16.
Cherokee
412
17.
Princeton
428
18.
Montgomery
459
19.
Cherry Hill East
529
20.
Moorestown
537
21.
Kingston
588
22.
Watchung Hills Reg
655
23.
Monroe Township
668
24.
Manalapan
684
25.
Cherry Hill West
770
1.
11
Angela Kearsley
20:58
North Hunterdon
2.
9
Alexandra Carlson
21:20
North Hunterdon
3.
11
Ellie Hess
21:27
Ridge
4.
11
Amanda Cresanti
21:35
Ridge
5.
11
Jenna Priore
22:02
Ridge
6.
10
Olivia Cicchetti
22:17
Ridge
7.
11
Paige Radice
22:25
Westfield
8.
10
Maddy Vivona
22:27
West Windsor
9.
11
Gabbie Beneducci
22:33
North Hunterdon
10.
11
Clare Westra
22:34
North Hunterdon
11.
11
Devon Williams
22:39
North Hunterdon
12.
12
Erin Hunter
22:39
Pennsbury
13.
9
Rebecca Miceli
22:40
North Hunterdon
14.
10
Caroline Heino
22:42
Kingsway Regional
15.
10
Meaghan Rossignol
22:42
Ridgewood
16.
10
Lea Martin
22:44
West Windsor
17.
12
Alison Lemke
22:45
Ridge
18.
11
Ashley Own
22:48
West Windsor
19.
9
Bethlehem Dooley
22:51
Hunterdon Central
20.
11
Ellie Tilyou
22:54
Ridgewood
21.
12
Reena Zhang
22:54
Bordentown Regional
22.
11
Ava Maurillo
22:55
Westfield
23.
12
Jessica Stern
22:58
Westfield
24.
9
Alyssa Panella
23:01
North Hunterdon
25.
10
Abby Frontero
23:02
Westfield
26.
11
Jordan Sammarco
23:03
Toms River North
27.
11
Julia Burk
23:06
Westfield
28.
10
Sanjana Raj
23:11
South Brunswick
29.
9
Ashley Naismyth
23:12
Jackson Memorial
30.
11
Serena Chang
23:12
West Windsor
31.
10
Molly Mineo
23:14
Westfield
32.
9
Lauren Molter
23:14
South Brunswick
33.
12
Julia Friss
23:20
Westfield
34.
12
Veronica Warchol
23:32
Toms River North
35.
11
Macy Ritzius
23:34
Pennsbury
36.
10
Kristen Afonso
23:35
Toms River North
37.
10
Alyssa Lin
23:36
Ridge
38.
10
Kennedy Waterson
23:41
Kingsway Regional
39.
11
Laurel Hannigan
23:43
Kingsway Regional
40.
12
Emilia Lanahan
23:50
Hillsborough
41.
10
Kahlia Blenman
23:50
Westfield
42.
10
Elizabeth Hare
23:55
Princeton
43.
10
Ava Tanelli
23:55
North Hunterdon
44.
10
Allison Bobst
23:57
Kingsway Regional
45.
9
Sophia Borello
23:57
Shawnee
46.
12
Willow Martin
24:00
Red Bank Regional
47.
11
Elizabeth Hoffman
24:02
Ridge
48.
9
Christine Aquino
24:04
Toms River North
49.
11
Rushika Sakhuja
24:05
East Brunswick
50.
12
Amanda Rubin
24:06
Princeton
51.
11
Makenna Beyer
24:07
Kingsway Regional
52.
10
Anna Ruple
24:07
Montgomery
53.
11
Marie Koglin
24:08
Westfield
54.
9
Alyssa Blackmon
24:09
Cherokee
55.
11
Heather O'Donnell
24:11
Red Bank Regional
56.
10
Jada Williams
24:15
Toms River North
57.
12
Madhumita Elan
24:17
West Windsor
58.
12
Kimberly Cao
24:19
North Hunterdon
59.
10
Kylie Evoy
24:19
Moorestown
60.
10
Morgan Boll
24:22
Westfield
61.
11
Sydney Harding
24:24
Westfield
62.
10
Zoe Welch
24:26
Jackson Memorial
63.
10
Archana Ramkumar
24:26
South Brunswick
64.
11
Aileen Pradhan
24:29
Ridge
65.
12
Claire Castagno
24:31
Ridge
66.
10
Tisya Shah
24:34
Hillsborough
67.
11
Kady Patterson
24:35
Southern Regional
68.
11
Ashley Serrao
24:39
East Brunswick
69.
9
Kalindi Dooley
24:39
Hunterdon Central
70.
10
Zoe Reich
24:40
North Hunterdon
71.
11
Kendall Robertson
24:40
Westfield
72.
11
Sarah Shaughnessy
24:42
Colts Neck
73.
11
Galina Gordon
24:43
Red Bank Regional
74.
10
Francesca Stahl
24:44
Hillsborough
75.
9
Alyson Barnes
24:45
Jackson Memorial
76.
10
Kylie Conner
24:47
Southern Regional
77.
10
Sloane Slusher
24:49
Westfield
78.
12
Hannah Wasacz
24:52
Southern Regional
79.
12
Hana Bahlawan
24:56
Hillsborough
80.
10
Kathryn Van Pelt
24:57
Hillsborough
81.
12
Navaya Misra
24:58
West Windsor
82.
10
Maddy Yeager
24:58
Shawnee
83.
12
Erin Krassan
25:00
Cherry Hill East
84.
10
Katherine Gong
25:00
Montgomery
85.
10
Sophie Howard
25:00
Ridgewood
86.
9
Kristine Delhagen
25:01
Jackson Memorial
87.
10
Thea Kovaleski
25:01
Kingston
88.
12
Olivia Morrison
25:04
Westfield
89.
12
Mackenzie Smith
25:09
Westfield
90.
10
Catherine Wrightson
25:10
Cherokee
91.
12
Mia Kim
25:17
Ridgewood
92.
12
Chelsea Frisch
25:17
Westfield
93.
9
Christina Casey
25:18
Toms River North
94.
11
Olivia D'Andrea
25:19
Colts Neck
95.
10
Chloe Curtis
25:20
Colts Neck
96.
10
Jillian LaConti
25:20
Westfield
97.
11
Emma Farkas
25:22
Colts Neck
98.
12
Rebecca Lee
25:27
East Brunswick
99.
10
Melinda Gong
25:28
Montgomery
100.
10
Anna Cuozzo
25:29
Red Bank Regional
101.
12
Morgan Kramer
25:30
Hunterdon Central
102.
11
Dana Salta
25:36
Ridgewood
103.
11
Chloe Morris
25:37
North Hunterdon
104.
9
Abby Rennie
25:37
Shawnee
105.
9
Charlotte Giacobetti
25:38
Pennsbury
106.
9
Brady Farmer
25:38
Moorestown
107.
10
Ella Hornstein
25:40
East Brunswick
108.
9
Molly Green
25:41
Kingston
109.
11
Julia Davies
25:42
North Brunswick Town...
110.
10
Anisia Yang
25:44
Montclair
111.
10
Elizabeth Schalk
25:45
Hunterdon Central
112.
10
Celina Shek
25:46
East Brunswick
113.
10
Miranda Russ
25:51
Cherry Hill East
114.
11
Kelly Donnelly
25:52
West Windsor
115.
10
Angela Arnett
25:53
Cherokee
116.
10
Melissa Vuong
25:54
Red Bank Regional
117.
11
Rebecca LaFalce
25:54
Southern Regional
118.
10
Khyathi Dadi
25:55
Hillsborough
119.
11
Stefanie Urdaneta
25:58
Ridge
120.
12
Elizabeth Powell
25:59
Cherokee
121.
10
Myla Wailoo
25:59
Princeton
122.
10
Jennifer Zhang
26:00
Bordentown Regional
123.
12
Danielle Vo
26:02
Westfield
124.
12
Gabrielle Skroczky
26:03
Jackson Memorial
125.
11
Emma Hamilton
26:04
Westfield
126.
10
Erin O'Kane
26:04
Red Bank Regional
127.
10
Kylie Maroney
26:04
Pennsbury
128.
10
Nandita Kathiresan
26:07
Hillsborough
129.
9
Serena Hutchinson
26:12
South Brunswick
130.
9
Lindsay McLean
26:17
Southern Regional
131.
12
Carlianne Brennan
26:18
Manalapan
132.
12
Elsa Fluerial
26:19
Princeton
133.
10
Madelin Armstrong
26:20
Cherry Hill East
134.
10
Josephine Scratchard
26:22
Pennsbury
135.
10
Laurel Flockhart
26:23
Jackson Memorial
136.
11
Lauren Morrison
26:24
Kingsway Regional
137.
10
Mia Kochis
26:25
Westfield
138.
11
Fiona Gillen
26:25
Westfield
139.
12
Julie Bomenblit
26:26
Toms River North
140.
11
Caroline McElwee
26:33
Pennsbury
141.
10
Elizab Dominczyk
26:34
Hunterdon Central
142.
12
Clara Saint-Denis
26:35
Westfield
143.
12
Cameo Mooney
26:35
Red Bank Regional
144.
10
Emma DellaFemina
26:37
Cherokee
145.
10
Jesse Closson
26:39
Shawnee
146.
12
Natalie Rzepka
26:43
Old Bridge
147.
11
Stella DeMizio
26:50
Watchung Hills Reg
148.
11
Emili Kovell
26:53
East Brunswick
149.
11
Alexandra Strich
26:55
Shawnee
150.
10
Talia McRoberts
26:57
Westfield
151.
10
Jada Bess
26:58
North Brunswick Town...
152.
10
Sarah Aguilar
26:59
East Brunswick
153.
9
Alexandra Lubin
27:01
Hunterdon Central
154.
11
Mary Clanton-Calnan
27:06
Red Bank Regional
155.
9
Heather Manion
27:07
Southern Regional
156.
12
Brianna Fletcher
27:09
Eastside (Paterson)
157.
11
Darlen Nawuridam
27:11
West Windsor
158.
12
Julia Nelson
27:12
Hillsborough
159.
11
Colleen Camburn
27:15
Southern Regional
160.
10
Mary Theoclitus
27:16
Watchung Hills Reg
161.
10
Chloe Pasquarello
27:20
Cherokee
162.
10
Anna Ranalli
27:21
Cherokee
163.
9
Morgan Zeller
27:25
Pennsbury
164.
10
Neha Nirantar
27:27
Monroe Township
165.
10
Victoria Zizzamia
27:28
Shawnee
166.
10
Megan Ryan
27:28
Toms River North
167.
9
Amber Rolleri
27:29
Kingston
169.
11
Nina Neumann
27:31
Westfield
170.
9
Riley Stellitano
27:32
Hunterdon Central
171.
12
Erin Nielsen
27:33
Watchung Hills Reg
172.
12
Sarah Browne
27:34
Cherry Hill East
173.
10
Maya Jategaonkar
27:35
Hunterdon Central
174.
10
Ava Gray
27:43
Pennsbury
175.
12
Annie Harrington
27:44
Westfield
176.
11
India Franklin
27:45
Pennsbury
177.
11
Amy Forbes
27:46
Westfield
178.
12
Marissa Helmold
27:46
Monroe Township
179.
12
Annie Culbertson
27:47
Moorestown
180.
10
Mary Fitzsimmons
27:48
Red Bank Regional
181.
10
Amone Filmalter
27:49
Montgomery
182.
9
Kaleigh Elder
27:49
Hunterdon Central
183.
12
Lauren Tucker
27:49
Manalapan
184.
10
Melanie Stark
27:50
Old Bridge
185.
10
Alexis Drew
27:51
North Brunswick Town...
186.
11
Jenna Valvano
27:52
Monroe Township
187.
10
Jennifier Mendez-R...
27:54
Red Bank Regional
188.
12
Kathryn Van Arsdale
27:57
Watchung Hills Reg
189.
11
Georgia Moon
28:00
Pennsbury
190.
10
Bridget Finnerty
28:00
Moorestown
191.
10
Mahi Purohit
28:03
Monroe Township
192.
9
Adriana Tirendi
28:04
Hunterdon Central
193.
9
Jessica Wilson
28:07
Bordentown Regional
194.
11
Lindsay Begg
28:07
Ridge
195.
10
Lauren Sabella
28:09
Red Bank Regional
196.
11
Cassidy Potts
28:10
Southern Regional
197.
12
Emily Kim
28:16
Montgomery
198.
9
Suzy Hludzinski
28:17
Pennsbury
199.
12
Bhoomik Sripathi
28:17
West Windsor
200.
10
Yulan Guo
28:20
Moorestown
201.
10
Melissa Casper
28:21
Jackson Memorial
202.
12
Hayley Foglia
28:24
Cherokee
203.
11
Michelle Greenstein
28:25
Toms River North
204.
11
Jackelyn Barrales
28:26
Eastside (Paterson)
205.
12
Clare Adanazian
28:29
Southern Regional
206.
10
Trudy Brenan
28:32
Southern Regional
207.
11
Ashley Degroot
28:32
Southern Regional
208.
10
Katie Kapostas
28:34
Moorestown
209.
12
Caitlyn Christiano
28:35
Hillsborough
210.
9
Laura Keevey
28:37
Shawnee
211.
12
Sam Haymore
28:38
Moorestown
212.
12
Lakma Hewawasam
28:38
Piscataway
213.
11
Maddy Reynders
28:39
Westfield
214.
10
Jade Rio
28:43
Jackson Memorial
215.
10
Juliana Raith
28:48
Manalapan
216.
9
Casey Riley
28:49
Shawnee
217.
12
Jayne McDevitt
28:50
Howell
218.
9
Kaitlyn Poleski
29:02
Hunterdon Central
219.
9
Claire Downey
29:03
Hunterdon Central
220.
10
Jocelyn Mendez-Rom...
29:03
Red Bank Regional
221.
12
Melissa Palladino
29:07
Cherry Hill West
222.
11
Mehak Kalsi
29:08
Moorestown
223.
10
Aliana Kovach
29:08
Cherry Hill East
224.
12
Katherine Hu
29:10
Cherry Hill East
225.
11
Emily Cincotta
29:12
Howell
226.
10
Kayla Acevedo
29:13
Monroe Township
227.
9
Kaliya Hough
29:14
Kingston
228.
9
Matilda Faluvegi
29:20
Moorestown
229.
11
Emily Betz
29:21
Brick Memorial
230.
11
Lindsay Sheehan
29:22
Ridge
231.
11
Zarina Dranchak
29:30
Piscataway
232.
10
Carolina Bazan-Bar...
29:34
Cherokee
233.
10
Sophie Ungerleider
29:39
Cherry Hill West
234.
11
Abigail Bazar
29:44
Princeton
235.
10
Justina Harsche
29:44
Jackson Liberty
236.
12
Mosope Fofah
29:50
Manalapan
237.
10
Gianna Mattessich
29:52
Monroe Township
238.
11
Alyssa Milford
29:54
Westfield
239.
12
Katherine Holmbeck
29:57
Moorestown
240.
10
Emma Dolci
30:00
Toms River North
241.
11
Michele Ke
30:01
Montgomery
242.
12
Mikayla Thompason
30:04
South Plainfield
243.
11
Koryn Chanda
30:06
Southern Regional
244.
12
Victoria Wheatley
30:10
Hunterdon Central
245.
11
Jordyn Paglione
30:12
Southern Regional
246.
11
Maddie Colombo
30:12
Southern Regional
247.
10
Maddy Winiarski
30:21
Moorestown
248.
10
Latella Sage
30:36
Shawnee
249.
9
Victoria Clarington
30:36
Southern Regional
250.
12
Amanda Slater
30:37
West Windsor
251.
11
Ananya Sankar
30:38
Montgomery
252.
10
Chelsey Barna
30:42
Jackson Memorial
253.
10
Anthea Zhang
30:43
Cherry Hill East
254.
11
Eva Stanford
30:44
Hunterdon Central
255.
10
Marta Dumancic
30:46
Westfield
256.
10
Mary Adams
30:48
Moorestown
257.
12
Alexa Fierra
30:54
Southern Regional
258.
10
Kelli McMannus
30:56
Southern Regional
259.
12
Emma Esteves
31:03
Kingsway Regional
260.
11
Madelyn Engleman
31:10
Cherry Hill West
261.
10
Emma Roth
31:13
Westfield
262.
12
Katie Ferro
31:22
Cherry Hill East
263.
10
Britney D'Aloisio
31:24
Southern Regional
264.
11
Haley Hauck
31:28
Pennsbury
265.
10
Georgia Geoghan
31:53
Westfield
266.
10
Iccha Singh
31:55
Montgomery
267.
10
Serena Tian
32:01
Montgomery
268.
10
Drishti Devnani
32:04
West Windsor
269.
10
Isis Arevalo
32:05
Montclair
270.
12
Claudett Ormeno
32:10
Eastside (Paterson)
271.
11
Candice Steiger
32:13
Howell
272.
12
Lauren Hauser
32:29
Manalapan
273.
11
Laura Marquez
32:31
Cherokee
274.
11
Miranda Bourke
32:48
Jackson Memorial
275.
10
Christina Stanley
32:57
Cherry Hill East
276.
12
Allison Bronander
33:15
Westfield
277.
12
Alekandra Muzyk
33:49
Jackson Liberty
278.
10
Madelin Harrison
34:07
Cherry Hill West
279.
11
Isabel Craig
34:14
Jackson Memorial
280.
11
Raina Nolan
34:18
Brick Memorial
281.
10
Nidhi Patel
34:29
Middlesex Co Vo Tech...
282.
12
Marketa McCabe
34:32
Shawnee
283.
10
Sanika Katkar
34:34
Hillsborough
284.
10
Raluchukwu Molokwu
34:34
Jackson Liberty
285.
12
Pramila Baisya
34:46
North Brunswick Town...
286.
11
Emily Loughlin
34:47
Kingston
287.
10
Sophia Szeneitas
35:46
Cherry Hill East
288.
12
Maddie Levin
35:54
Cherry Hill East
289.
12
Paige Coleman
36:02
Moorestown
290.
11
Katherine Castillo
36:04
Southern Regional
291.
11
Alexa Romano
36:10
Southern Regional
292.
10
Tram Ho
36:29
Cherry Hill West
293.
10
Eliana Birnbaum
36:30
Cherry Hill West
294.
11
Hannah Balla
36:35
Watchung Hills Reg
295.
10
Anna Lacerda
36:41
Moorestown
296.
11
Samantha Cassese
36:45
Toms River North
297.
9
Lauryn McMillan
37:31
South Plainfield
298.
9
Aanya Menon
37:50
Montgomery
299.
9
Nicole Feng
38:31
Montgomery
300.
9
Alexis Ratti
48:38
South Plainfield
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters New Division
Official Team Scores
1.
Somerville
60
2.
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
68
3.
Summit
119
4.
Morristown
125
5.
Millburn
127
6.
West Morris Mendham
160
7.
Chatham
219
8.
Paramus
220
9.
Morris Hills
236
10.
Sayreville War Memorial
262
11.
River Dell Regional
293
12.
Central Regional
294
13.
West Morris Central
325
14.
Red Bank Catholic
366
15.
Hopewell Valley Central
383
16.
Freehold Boro
398
17.
Hammonton
452
1.
10
Meghan Kelly
21:55
Summit
2.
11
Brenda Dougherty
21:56
Morristown
3.
9
Carly Moroney
23:03
Somerville
4.
10
Emily Puentes
23:17
Paramus
5.
10
Christina DeSarno
23:26
Sayreville War Memor...
6.
10
Fatima Elbouzidy
23:41
Somerville
7.
11
Olivia Rehder
23:48
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
8.
11
Tayte Irvine
23:50
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.
11
Jacqueline Stovall
24:02
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
10.
10
Valerie Diamond
24:14
Governor Livingston
11.
11
Hailey Freeman
24:18
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
12.
11
Grace Geiger
24:18
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
13.
10
Emma Pankuck
24:21
Voorhees
14.
10
Cassie Robinson
24:23
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
15.
9
Isabella Miller
24:25
West Morris Mendham
16.
11
Kayla Lavery
24:30
Mt Olive
17.
11
Riley O'Connor
24:31
Red Bank Catholic
18.
11
Carly Orent
24:34
Millburn
19.
11
Maya Gangan
24:36
Millburn
20.
10
Sara Pacini
24:40
Somerville
21.
10
Anna Tatishvili
24:42
Somerville
22.
11
Eleisa Weber
24:44
Morris Hills
23.
11
Kristen Briney
24:45
West Morris Mendham
24.
11
Lucy Adams
24:48
Summit
25.
10
Catherine O'Brien
24:49
Voorhees
26.
10
Dyhia Hammadi
24:54
Somerville
27.
12
Maggie Gates
24:55
Chatham
28.
12
Coleen Peterson
25:04
Morristown
29.
11
Kyra Ellwood
25:10
West Windsor
30.
12
Olivia Stack
25:16
Millburn
31.
11
Lindsey Coleman
25:16
Northern Highlands
32.
11
Kayla Trugman
25:16
Northern Highlands
33.
10
Albane Marion
25:17
Chatham
34.
12
Audrey Talish
25:18
Somerville
35.
12
Samantha Druhot
25:23
Chatham
36.
11
Juliana Fiore
25:23
Summit
37.
10
Emily Heintzelman
25:30
Northern Burlington ...
38.
10
Emily Teague
25:30
Central Regional
39.
11
Jada Sefah
25:31
Morristown
40.
10
Kithmy Wickramasin...
25:36
Morris Hills
41.
12
Erin Fleck
25:37
Morristown
42.
12
Amy Martino
25:38
Summit
43.
11
Sydney Clawans
25:39
Millburn
44.
10
Maggie Martin
25:43
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
45.
12
Larkin Denlinger
25:44
Voorhees
46.
11
Daphney Mirenda
25:45
Middletown North
47.
10
Yana Hnatiuk
25:47
Morris Hills
48.
10
Jessica Babino
25:48
Central Regional
49.
11
Alize Busic
25:59
Central Regional
50.
11
Sophia Augustine
26:00
West Morris Mendham
51.
9
Caroline O'Neill
26:01
West Morris Mendham
52.
11
Dominique Yozzi
26:01
Summit
53.
12
Karen Amkraut
26:02
Governor Livingston
54.
9
Sarah Barber
26:04
Morristown
55.
9
Carol Hornbeck
26:06
Sayreville War Memor...
56.
12
Alexandra Haggerty
26:08
Summit
57.
10
Joanne Kim
26:11
Millburn
58.
10
Erica Gjini
26:18
Ramsey
59.
10
Ruth Itua
26:21
Sayreville War Memor...
60.
11
Reilly Kobbe
26:23
River Dell Regional
61.
11
Kayleigh Breen
26:23
Paramus
62.
10
Christine DiIorio
26:25
Paramus
63.
11
Sara Cavallone
26:32
West Morris Central
64.
10
Catherine Masterson
26:33
West Morris Central
65.
12
Elizabeth Croonquist
26:33
River Dell Regional
66.
12
Valentina Molano
26:36
Hopewell Valley Cent...
67.
12
Mary Lombardi
26:42
River Dell Regional
68.
10
Natalie Greco
26:43
West Morris Mendham
69.
11
Rebecca De Simone
26:43
Paramus
70.
11
Angela Li
26:44
Summit
71.
9
Meghan Williams
26:46
Morristown
72.
11
Annika Sharma
26:47
Millburn
73.
11
Cassie James
26:55
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
74.
9
Olivia Lovett
26:55
Mainland Regional
75.
12
Inga Hao
26:57
Summit
76.
11
Delaney Chenoweth
27:12
Middletown North
77.
11
Alex Chambers
27:12
Ramsey
78.
10
Isabel Reyes
27:13
Summit
79.
10
Myriam Ahmad
27:14
Voorhees
80.
9
Aerienna Godwin
27:23
Barnegat
81.
12
Betsy Muller
27:38
Millburn
82.
11
Tyler Williams
27:48
Mt Olive
83.
10
Alyssa Zavada
27:50
Burlington Township
84.
10
Melissa Cammalleri
27:51
West Morris Central
85.
11
Ava Dunn
27:53
West Morris Mendham
86.
11
Logan Bradle
27:56
Mt Olive
87.
10
Valerie Audelo
27:57
Morris Hills
88.
12
Josephine Gutowski
28:03
West Morris Mendham
89.
10
Emma Peterson
28:03
Summit
90.
10
Allison Okurowski
28:07
Somerville
91.
12
Nicole Rodriguez
28:10
Paramus
92.
11
Cristina Cuatle
28:10
Freehold Boro
93.
9
Michelle Hon
28:14
Freehold Boro
94.
10
Alyssa DeLorenzo
28:15
River Dell Regional
95.
11
Holly Larson
28:25
Chatham
96.
11
Jesse Castellano
28:29
Red Bank Catholic
97.
11
Allison Wong
28:31
Paramus
98.
10
Alyssa Perez
28:32
Sayreville War Memor...
99.
11
Sara Graham
28:32
Summit
100.
10
Trinity Troncoso
28:40
River Dell Regional
101.
11
Lummy Dionicio
28:45
Hammonton
102.
9
Maya Harper
28:51
Mainland Regional
103.
10
Lizeth Rojas
28:55
Hammonton
104.
10
Julia Glozer
28:57
Hopewell Valley Cent...
105.
12
Juliana Hobbis
28:58
Chatham
106.
9
Alyson Torres
29:00
Hightstown
107.
10
Elizabeth Stopa
29:01
West Morris Central
108.
11
Jordan Smith
29:01
Somerville
109.
10
Marieke Voogt
29:02
West Morris Mendham
110.
11
Nicolette Kuras
29:03
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
111.
9
Acadia Kurtz
29:04
Hopewell Valley Cent...
112.
10
Mohona Latif
29:05
Mt Olive
113.
10
Jane Lombardi
29:09
River Dell Regional
114.
11
Chloe Reynolds
29:13
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
115.
9
Royce Ankel
29:18
Chatham
116.
10
Leah Faulhaber
29:28
Freehold Boro
117.
11
Emily Sonzongni
29:30
Hopewell Valley Cent...
118.
11
Sarah Daly
29:32
West Morris Central
119.
11
Peliya Waters
29:33
Burlington Township
120.
10
Gabrielle Tuman
29:34
Williamstown
121.
10
Elizabeth Taber
29:44
Somerville
122.
11
Mackenzie Trigani
29:47
Freehold Boro
123.
10
Jordyn Osofsky
29:47
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
124.
12
Julia Handerhan
29:49
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
125.
11
Westley Lennon
29:52
Hopewell Valley Cent...
126.
10
Kahlina Johnson
29:57
Middletown North
127.
12
Kathleen Mahon
29:57
Chatham
128.
11
Patricia Korec
29:59
West Morris Mendham
129.
10
Nicole Wadolowski
29:59
Central Regional
130.
10
Brielle Terne
30:02
Mainland Regional
131.
12
Laura Rebolledo
30:04
Somerville
132.
11
Rachel Warner
30:12
Hightstown
133.
10
Meghan Carolan
30:15
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
134.
11
Julia D'Alessio
30:24
Morris Hills
135.
9
Ozichi Chinedu
30:29
Freehold Boro
136.
11
Karina Santiago
30:56
Barnegat
137.
10
Amanda DeFalco
31:06
Red Bank Catholic
138.
10
Haley Dave
31:22
West Windsor
139.
10
Sasha Raina
31:23
Somerville
140.
11
Gabby Mooney
31:36
Red Bank Catholic
141.
11
Tara Fox
31:47
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
142.
10
Ashley Kruse
31:55
Hammonton
143.
11
Ava Jensen
32:27
Red Bank Catholic
144.
11
Annie Zeigler
32:42
West Morris Mendham
145.
11
Adrianna Nestor
32:44
Sayreville War Memor...
146.
10
Elizabet Ippolito
32:49
River Dell Regional
147.
10
Madeleine Boyd
33:04
West Morris Central
148.
12
Sophia Singer
33:12
Chatham
149.
10
Liam Orr
33:16
Morris Hills
150.
11
Olivia Duong
33:17
Morris Hills
151.
12
Bella Franz
33:19
Chatham
152.
10
Victoria Pereira
33:21
Chatham
153.
10
Madeline Corbett
33:47
Mainland Regional
154.
10
Maeve Harrington
33:50
Notre Dame Academy
155.
10
Melissa Holland
34:06
Notre Dame Academy
156.
10
Allie Kalusa
34:19
Hammonton
157.
11
Catherine Hankins
34:20
Central Regional
158.
11
Emma Burke
34:31
Hammonton
159.
9
Nicole Dowdy
34:33
Central Regional
160.
11
Trinity Sapun
35:15
West Windsor
161.
10
Ithsel Ibarra
35:17
Hammonton
162.
10
Dali Flores-Perez
35:49
Freehold Boro
163.
10
Alyssa Rainey
35:50
Freehold Boro
164.
10
Adrianna Padilla
36:17
Central Regional
165.
11
Amanda Howard
40:09
Middletown North
166.
11
Alexandri Freeman
41:55
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
167.
11
Danielle Eastman
44:15
Northern Burlington ...
168.
12
Christina Gile
46:50
West Windsor
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - C
Official Team Scores
1.
Academy Of The Holy Angels
57
2.
Delaware Valley Reg
75
3.
Mountain Lakes
127
4.
The Lawrenceville
148
5.
Villa Walsh Academy
160
6.
Bernards
168
7.
Matawan Regional
180
8.
Notre Dame
182
9.
Mount Saint Mary Academy
206
10.
West Essex Regional
265
11.
New Providence
274
12.
Paul VI
292
13.
North Warren Reg
351
14.
Kent Place
351
15.
Jonathan Dayton
398
1.
10
Olivia Monahon
22:26
Woodstown
2.
9
Morgan Williams
22:49
Union Catholic Reg
3.
10
Trinity Perini
22:57
Delaware Valley Reg
4.
11
Kathryn Zeigler
23:01
Union Catholic Reg
5.
10
Morgan Jackson
23:14
Union Catholic Reg
6.
12
Erin Hoffman
23:15
Haddonfield Memorial
7.
9
Apolline Gaspers
23:27
Union Catholic Reg
8.
10
Katherine Rice
23:51
Haddonfield Memorial
9.
11
Olivia Munn
23:57
New Providence
10.
12
Quinn Martinelli
24:00
Academy Of The Holy ...
11.
10
Samantha Stadler
24:10
Haddonfield Memorial
12.
11
Isabel Devito
24:20
Pingry
13.
11
Caroline Tolin
24:22
Academy Of The Holy ...
14.
10
Bridget Clark
24:26
Academy Of The Holy ...
15.
12
Olivia Farneski
24:27
Delaware Valley Reg
16.
11
Julianna Bland
24:29
Matawan Regional
17.
11
Kelly Jarocha
24:34
Villa Walsh Academy
18.
11
Sarah Schultes
24:37
Paul VI
19.
9
Madison Mehmel
24:40
Villa Walsh Academy
20.
11
Judith Garnier
24:41
Holmdel
21.
10
Meghan Connelly
24:45
Bernards
22.
11
Emilia Onuonga
24:46
The Lawrenceville
23.
12
Corley Collins
24:47
Mountain Lakes
24.
10
Alannah Nathan
24:48
The Lawrenceville
25.
9
Alex Hollandar
24:58
Princeton Day
26.
11
Brenna McGahan
24:59
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
27.
10
Riley Fitz
25:00
Delaware Valley Reg
28.
11
Ashley Orser
25:00
The Lawrenceville
29.
10
Skylar Myrtetus
25:02
Bernards
30.
10
Kaitlin Peloso
25:02
Academy Of The Holy ...
31.
12
Olivia Sentowski
25:03
Mountain Lakes
32.
12
Carly Persichilli
25:07
Notre Dame
33.
10
E Van Benschoten
25:08
Point Pleasant Boro
34.
12
Meghan Scheuing
25:12
Matawan Regional
35.
11
Sophie Gilbert
25:18
Newark Academy
36.
12
Meg Drew
25:23
Villa Walsh Academy
37.
10
Esther Gehman
25:24
Delaware Valley Reg
38.
10
Kat Gomez
25:27
Wallkill Valley Reg
39.
10
Natalie Barbarino
25:31
Holmdel
40.
11
Charlotte Principal
25:32
Bernards
41.
11
Dominique Clisura
25:34
Academy Of The Holy ...
42.
11
Lauren Lacey
25:40
Mountain Lakes
43.
10
Natasha Gandhi
25:45
Holmdel
44.
12
Jessica Ruby
25:45
Delaware Valley Reg
45.
12
Amanda Yannuzzi
25:48
Delaware Valley Reg
46.
10
Jillan Cary
25:48
Notre Dame
47.
12
Margarette Affled
25:51
Delaware Valley Reg
48.
11
Maeve McKeon
26:00
Point Pleasant Boro
49.
9
Kylie O'Connor
26:01
West Essex Regional
50.
11
Anna O'Connor
26:03
Mountain Lakes
51.
12
Sophia Gengaro
26:04
Mountain Lakes
52.
9
Abby Schaeffer
26:04
Delaware Valley Reg
53.
10
Mia White
26:05
Notre Dame
54.
9
Mikaela Scott
26:07
Delaware Valley Reg
55.
9
Mariah Traynor
26:08
Oak Knoll
56.
11
Julia Battaglia
26:08
Academy Of The Holy ...
57.
12
Mary Nugent
26:08
Delaware Valley Reg
58.
10
Emily Holzer
26:12
Wildwood Catholic
59.
11
Ellie Meacock
26:15
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
60.
9
Samantha Ruby
26:16
Delaware Valley Reg
61.
11
Natasha Wray
26:20
The Lawrenceville
62.
10
Christina Tillingh...
26:23
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
63.
11
Miranda Zevallos
26:24
Paul VI
64.
10
Kelly Wu
26:25
Academy Of The Holy ...
65.
12
Jenna Quigley
26:26
Delaware Valley Reg
66.
12
Laura Pesanello
26:26
Academy Of The Holy ...
67.
11
Kyra Gilligan
26:27
Matawan Regional
68.
11
Grace D'Elia
26:28
Matawan Regional
69.
11
Samantha Calick
26:31
West Essex Regional
70.
10
Abbey Pierce
26:34
West Essex Regional
71.
10
Keilah Hanley
26:36
Delaware Valley Reg
72.
11
Samantha Papp
26:37
Notre Dame
73.
10
Faith Dobias
26:39
New Providence
74.
10
Stephanie Salvanto
26:43
West Essex Regional
75.
10
Jennifer Saenger
26:48
Delaware Valley Reg
76.
10
Emily DeFazio
26:49
Villa Walsh Academy
77.
11
Katherine Gallo
27:00
Academy Of The Holy ...
78.
11
Matthew Bradley
27:03
Madison-Boro
79.
10
Sarah Nixon
27:05
Notre Dame
80.
10
Hannah Crouch
27:06
North Warren Reg
81.
10
Grace Cull
27:07
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
82.
12
Kara Yannotta
27:16
Notre Dame
83.
9
Kayla Kim
27:16
Kent Place
84.
11
Kiana McQuade
27:17
Kent Place
85.
9
Lucinda Nugent
27:21
Delaware Valley Reg
86.
12
Shirkey Emma
27:29
Oak Knoll
87.
11
Lucy Miller
27:31
Bernards
88.
11
Alexandra Hobbs
27:34
Kent Place
89.
11
Mackenzie Stiles
27:35
Bernards
90.
10
Elizabet Pfaffman
27:40
Wildwood Catholic
91.
12
Sabrina Fernicola
27:40
North Warren Reg
92.
11
Maddie Penniston
27:42
Mountain Lakes
93.
10
Amelia Shelton
27:43
Paul VI
94.
11
Trinity Pallaria
27:43
Mountain Lakes
95.
11
Finley Gallagher
27:44
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
96.
10
Reese Lynch
27:51
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
97.
10
Carli Johnson
27:51
Wildwood Catholic
98.
10
Rosie Peters
27:54
Wildwood Catholic
99.
9
Emily Kessel
27:56
Jonathan Dayton
100.
10
Olivia Awalt
27:57
Matawan Regional
101.
12
Lynch Grace
28:05
Oak Knoll
102.
11
Sam Bebel
28:08
The Lawrenceville
103.
10
Jessica Roitman
28:10
Morristown-Beard
104.
9
Ashley Lee
28:11
The Lawrenceville
105.
12
Fionnuala Fitzsimm...
28:15
Delaware Valley Reg
106.
10
Holly George
28:16
Shore Regional
107.
9
Ciara Corbett
28:19
Jonathan Dayton
108.
10
Anastasia Barnett
28:19
Bishop Eustace Prep
109.
12
Seahyun Lim
28:22
Villa Walsh Academy
110.
10
Jamie Janetzko
28:25
Delaware Valley Reg
111.
12
Natalie Ocello
28:26
New Providence
112.
10
Jane Huang
28:26
The Lawrenceville
113.
11
Rebecca Hazell
28:27
Academy Of The Holy ...
114.
11
Alexandra Sperry
28:31
Hackettstown
115.
10
Sydney Pecarific
28:34
Mountain Lakes
116.
11
Giovanna Rafanello
28:37
Madison-Boro
117.
10
Jamie Geissler
28:38
Delaware Valley Reg
118.
10
Riley Cunniffe
28:39
Wallkill Valley Reg
119.
11
Lucy McAuliffe
28:39
Academy Of The Holy ...
120.
11
Julia Sabino
28:42
Mountain Lakes
121.
11
Nicole Busichio
28:51
Point Pleasant Boro
122.
10
Nicole Kudlacik
28:57
North Warren Reg
123.
10
Grace Hogan
28:58
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
124.
9
Carolyn O'Donnell
29:21
Shore Regional
125.
10
Christin Rosamond
29:22
Villa Walsh Academy
126.
10
Kaylee Marzynski
29:23
New Providence
127.
10
Nina Bilotti
29:23
Villa Walsh Academy
128.
10
Sadie Miller
29:25
New Providence
129.
10
Ashleigh Cotter
29:27
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
130.
11
Justine Garcia
29:28
Academy Of The Holy ...
131.
11
Emily Kopecky
29:35
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
132.
11
Marissa Policarpio
29:37
New Providence
133.
10
Dea Berisha
29:41
New Providence
134.
10
Emma Terhune
29:41
Mountain Lakes
135.
11
Asja Alispahic
29:43
Pingry
136.
9
Abigall Bray
29:44
Shore Regional
137.
11
Lia Jacobs
29:48
Bernards
138.
9
Lauren Brown
29:52
North Warren Reg
139.
11
Bridget Keele
29:59
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
140.
11
Isabelle Wiesner
30:03
Academy Of The Holy ...
141.
11
Katelyn Spinks
30:11
Academy Of The Holy ...
142.
12
Alyssa Hinkle
30:13
Woodstown
143.
12
Sehyr Khan
30:18
Pingry
144.
10
Aysha Diaware
30:20
Lakewood
145.
9
Isabella Galasso
30:20
Paul VI
146.
11
Heidi Hannoush
30:21
Academy Of The Holy ...
147.
10
Ava Carriero
30:21
New Providence
148.
10
April Doyle
30:21
New Providence
149.
10
Nicolette Matthews
30:23
Point Pleasant Boro
150.
11
Amanda Wolff
30:28
Matawan Regional
151.
12
Jenna Orcsi
30:31
Arthur P Schalick
152.
9
Caitlin Wang
30:33
Holmdel
153.
11
Disha Karale
30:36
Kent Place
154.
10
Emily Young
30:37
North Warren Reg
155.
9
Shannon Kennedy
30:42
Jonathan Dayton
156.
10
Ashleigh D'Cruz
30:43
Robbinsville
157.
11
Maya Kannan
30:54
Newark Academy
158.
10
Samantha Potito
31:01
Jonathan Dayton
159.
10
Maya Mehlman
31:03
Jonathan Dayton
160.
10
Daisy Byers
31:03
Bernards
161.
10
Grace O'Brien
31:10
Notre Dame
162.
9
Luna Charlmen
31:11
Sussex Technical
163.
9
Kyara Swift
31:32
North Warren Reg
164.
10
valeria mendez
31:39
Manville
165.
9
Kristin Tsay
31:46
Newark Academy
166.
12
Amanda Dominguez
31:51
Jonathan Dayton
167.
10
Isabella McKenna
31:53
Jonathan Dayton
168.
12
Maeve Franklin
32:19
Madison-Boro
169.
9
Marissa Munoz
32:28
Sussex Technical
170.
10
Mary Reduzzi
32:34
North Warren Reg
171.
10
Isabella Matute
32:38
Jonathan Dayton
172.
9
Cyra Gandi
32:44
Jonathan Dayton
173.
10
stacy hernandez
32:45
Manville
174.
12
Stephanie Tlatelpa
32:47
University Charter A...
175.
11
Hayley Brener
33:00
West Essex Regional
176.
11
Jenna Lentz
33:01
West Essex Regional
177.
10
Emily Soobryan
33:09
Hackettstown
178.
9
Mia Garcia
33:16
West Essex Regional
179.
11
Julia Cohen
33:18
Jonathan Dayton
180.
10
Alejand Castillo
33:20
Lakewood
181.
10
Alessandra Cicchino
33:22
Jonathan Dayton
182.
10
Mabel McNamara
33:23
Oak Knoll
183.
9
Bellamy Eckhardt
33:25
Jonathan Dayton
184.
12
Benedetta DeMare
33:52
Paul VI
185.
9
Ashley Mestana
33:54
Jonathan Dayton
186.
10
Lily Siglam
34:13
Spotswood
187.
10
Serena Rivera
34:46
Delaware Valley Reg
188.
10
Alexandra Dabrowski
35:22
Jonathan Dayton
189.
9
Ciara Quill
36:29
Shore Regional
190.
11
Hailey Flynn
36:31
Spotswood
191.
10
Gianna Mendiola
36:36
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
192.
11
Ace Maines
37:35
The Lawrenceville
193.
11
Mary Fouad
37:59
Spotswood
194.
10
Kayleigh Stubbins
38:13
Woodstown
195.
10
Rebecca Strauss
42:37
Jonathan Dayton
196.
10
Afia Oduro-Manu
42:40
Kent Place
Provided by Athletic.net
3,200 Meters Freshman - A
Official Team Scores
1.
Westfield
48
2.
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
117
3.
Cherry Hill East
120
4.
Hillsborough
132
5.
Monroe Township
143
6.
Colts Neck
152
7.
Summit
152
8.
Manalapan
195
9.
East Brunswick
213
10.
West Windsor
215
11.
Ridge
257
12.
Kingston
299
1.
9
Lucy Gardner
13:39
Colts Neck
2.
9
Katya Wardle
13:43
Summit
3.
9
Caroline Moy
13:46
Summit
4.
9
Briana Povell
13:52
Manalapan
5.
9
Natalina Nunez
14:00
Pennsauken
6.
9
Kaitlin Napoli
14:02
Piscataway
7.
9
Elizabeth Bielen
14:04
Westfield
8.
9
Madeleine Learner
14:05
Westfield
9.
9
Sammy Salz
14:07
Westfield
10.
9
Carly Nicholson
14:19
Delsea Regional
11.
9
Tabitha DiDonato
14:27
Cherry Hill East
12.
9
Kayla Lawson
14:30
Delsea Regional
13.
9
Kiera Donohue
14:31
Manalapan
14.
9
Molly Silva
14:31
Neptune
15.
9
Chloe Gagnon
14:32
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
16.
9
Mira Mehta
14:32
Westfield
17.
9
Nina Branchizio
14:33
Monroe Township
18.
9
Maggie Piasecki
14:40
East Brunswick
19.
9
Isabel Slimm
14:44
Cherry Hill East
20.
9
Julia Turcanu
14:46
West Windsor
21.
9
Emma Lips
14:48
Princeton
22.
9
Sophia Thompsen
14:49
Allentown
23.
9
Kavita Shah
14:50
Colts Neck
24.
9
Melanie Hasson
14:59
Shawnee
25.
9
Tiara Wilson
14:59
West Orange
26.
9
Sabrina Rounds
15:00
Cherry Hill East
27.
9
Veronica Banat
15:00
Colts Neck
28.
9
Natalia Vollaro
15:07
Westfield
29.
9
Mackenzie Saber
15:07
Williamstown
30.
9
Sia Mahajan
15:08
Hillsborough
31.
9
Nikhita Antil
15:08
Ridge
32.
9
Mia James
15:10
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
33.
9
Kayla Parlato
15:10
Hillsborough
34.
9
Hannah Smith
15:12
Monroe Township
35.
9
Lily Johnston
15:15
Montclair
36.
9
Grace McCullough
15:21
Teaneck
37.
9
Michell Girouard
15:22
Princeton
38.
9
Delaney Buck
15:27
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
39.
9
Molly Stogner
15:29
Westfield
40.
9
Elyza Nieves
15:31
Notre Dame Academy
41.
9
Aileen Hoban
15:31
Notre Dame Academy
42.
9
Mia Boccippio
15:32
Hillsborough
43.
9
Natalie Rodriguez
15:35
Hillsborough
44.
9
Nicole Hanson
15:38
Allentown
45.
9
Sophia Dalfonzo
15:38
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
46.
9
Anna Chen
15:39
West Windsor
47.
9
Josie Schneider
15:41
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
48.
9
Chloe Sweeney
15:44
Kingsway Regional
49.
9
Daisy Torres
15:45
Ridgewood
50.
9
Claire Hamlet
15:50
Ridgewood
51.
9
Sarabeth Tenebaum
15:51
Monroe Township
52.
9
Meghan Hickey
15:52
Shawnee
53.
9
Jade Radice
15:53
Westfield
54.
9
Maura Schaab
15:57
Hillsborough
55.
9
Sabrina Sequeira
15:57
Hillsborough
56.
9
Krisha Shah
15:57
Monroe Township
57.
9
Anna Dort
15:59
Ridgewood
58.
9
Alana King
16:00
Princeton
59.
9
Claire Ford
16:01
Allentown
60.
9
Tatianna Exius
16:05
West Orange
62.
9
Alessandra Bird
16:07
Hillsborough
63.
9
Amelia Yu
16:13
Summit
64.
9
Eashna Kumar
16:14
Monroe Township
65.
9
Kaitlyn Burton
16:16
Shawnee
66.
9
Caroline Bielen
16:16
Westfield
67.
9
Kayleigh McNeill
16:21
Ramsey
68.
9
Maggie Murphy
16:22
Cherry Hill East
69.
9
Kerry Ann Hohenshilt
16:23
Freehold Township
70.
9
Pooja Suresh
16:25
Cherry Hill East
71.
9
Nicole Tedesco
16:26
Highland Regional
72.
9
Caitlin Murphy
16:28
Red Bank Regional
73.
9
Brooke Bruno
16:28
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
74.
9
Kate Kennedy
16:29
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
75.
9
Jane Cai
16:30
Cherry Hill East
76.
9
Amelie Dass
16:31
Manalapan
77.
9
Maya Lee
16:32
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
78.
9
Caitlyn Cizin
16:33
Hillsborough
79.
9
Christina Chen
16:34
East Brunswick
80.
9
Regan McCann
16:36
Summit
81.
9
Neha Rani
16:37
East Brunswick
82.
9
Rosemary Smolenski
16:42
Somerville
83.
9
Savannah Nimblette
16:43
Kingston
84.
9
Chloe Wolohan
16:44
West Windsor
85.
9
Ava Grelli
16:45
Clearview Regional
86.
9
Abby Portnoy
16:47
East Brunswick
87.
9
Mia Zambor
16:48
Jackson Liberty
88.
9
Morgan Lawrence
16:54
Rancocas Valley Reg
89.
9
Kendall Brown
16:58
Jackson Liberty
90.
9
Eva Terry
17:01
Westfield
91.
9
Iris Shi
17:02
Cherry Hill East
92.
9
Charis Wu
17:04
Cherry Hill East
93.
9
Mary Paskhaver
17:05
West Windsor
94.
9
Hailey Stogner
17:05
Westfield
95.
9
Riely Shilling
17:06
West Morris Central
96.
9
Anastasia Acierno
17:08
Colts Neck
97.
9
Alexiana Gomez
17:10
Piscataway
98.
9
Jasmine Liu
17:15
East Brunswick
99.
9
Kailyn Oreglio
17:21
Kingston
100.
9
Maddie Baughman
17:21
Shawnee
101.
9
Vidhi Jha
17:27
Ridge
102.
9
Lauren Yeager
17:28
Ridge
103.
9
Olivia White
17:31
Allentown
104.
9
Trinity Kara
17:39
Kingston
105.
9
Roshni Tandon
17:43
Ridge
106.
9
Myra Kavravelioglu
17:47
Ridge
107.
9
Sara Yoo
17:53
Summit
108.
9
Isabella Dabrowski
17:54
Sayreville War Memor...
109.
9
Kristy Kuras
17:55
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
110.
9
Alexis Walter
17:56
Colts Neck
111.
9
Rayna Katz
18:02
West Morris Central
112.
9
Caroline Monaco
18:04
Ramsey
113.
9
Grace Pacchiano
18:06
Colts Neck
114.
9
Kajal Patel
18:08
Hillsborough
115.
9
Curran Kaitlyn
18:10
Kingston
116.
9
Jacklyn Harsche
18:12
Jackson Liberty
117.
9
Jessica Pupo
18:13
Memorial
118.
9
Sam Surks
18:17
Westfield
119.
9
Virginia Baker
18:18
Manalapan
120.
9
Alexan Paskhaver
18:27
West Windsor
121.
9
Ava Clement
18:27
Southern Regional
122.
9
Molly Wong
18:30
West Windsor
123.
9
Maya Gerke
18:32
Freehold Township
124.
9
Lisbeth Ixcaco
18:37
Memorial
125.
9
Jordan Myers
18:42
Rancocas Valley Reg
126.
9
Emma Rooney
18:49
West Morris Central
127.
9
Kelly Tran
18:56
Cherry Hill East
128.
9
Alexa Dandrea
19:06
Red Bank Regional
129.
9
Kelly McIntyre
19:12
Red Bank Regional
130.
8
Angela Chicas
19:19
Hamilton North - Not...
131.
9
Victoria Montuori
19:21
Notre Dame Academy
132.
9
Faith Rivera
19:23
Cherokee
133.
9
Krishi Shukla
19:23
Morris Hills
134.
9
Lily Alai
19:23
West Morris Central
135.
9
Amani Modi
19:24
Monroe Township
136.
9
Anna Valerin
19:35
Montclair
137.
8
Sibette Vasquez
19:41
Hamilton North - Not...
138.
9
Isabella Wolff
19:53
Westfield
139.
9
Shannon D'Alessio
19:54
Middletown North
140.
9
Rachel Olkin
20:01
Princeton
141.
8
Nicole Pierce
20:06
Hamilton North - Not...
142.
9
Tyler Bollin
20:07
Kingston
143.
9
Emirose Thattil
20:13
North Brunswick Town...
144.
9
Yugma Patel
20:20
Hillsborough
145.
9
Elizabeth Bennett
20:32
North Brunswick Town...
146.
9
Annabella Peretti
20:32
Hammonton
147.
9
Hailey Ronne
20:46
Notre Dame Academy
148.
9
Hannah Kita
20:47
Watchung Hills Reg
149.
9
Ummekulsu Alishah
20:54
Sayreville War Memor...
150.
9
Samantha Bunch
21:09
Manalapan
151.
9
Angelina Rivera
21:32
Cherokee
152.
9
Madeline McCarthy
21:40
Freehold Township
153.
9
Emily Scavelli
21:44
Delsea Regional
154.
9
Emily Terrana
22:08
Piscataway
155.
9
Stella Zhang
22:20
Summit
156.
9
Cadence Blatter
22:26
Kingston
157.
9
Carolyn Vargas
22:34
Kingston
158.
9
Sriya Guduru
22:42
Morris Hills
159.
9
Jordyn Fitch
22:45
Piscataway
160.
9
Imani Greene
22:48
Eastside (Paterson)
161.
9
Jillian Garry
23:21
Southern Regional
162.
9
Sydney Tencza
23:30
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
163.
9
Adrianna DiPaolo
24:36
Cherokee
164.
9
Sarah Robinson
24:36
Cherokee
165.
9
Martha Mannik
24:37
Manalapan
166.
9
Kerria Godbolt
25:13
Eastside (Paterson)
167.
9
Rebecca Blender
25:30
Morris Hills
168.
9
Lia Almonte
25:34
Cherry Hill West
Provided by Athletic.net
3,200 Meters Freshman - B
Official Team Scores
1.
Madison-Boro
58
2.
Trinity Hall
62
3.
River Dell Regional
78
4.
New Providence
88
5.
Monmouth Regional
96
6.
Matawan Regional
120
7.
Mountain Lakes
161
8.
Academy Of The Holy Angels
216
9.
Snyder
236
1.
9
Jamie Habib
13:27
Madison-Boro
2.
9
Maggie Mircovich
13:31
River Dell Regional
3.
9
Sophie Stiedle
14:00
Collingswood
4.
9
Ally Lawson
14:11
Trinity Hall
5.
9
Bridget Thomas
14:12
Metuchen
6.
9
Amanda Mircovich
14:17
River Dell Regional
7.
9
Sofia Danzo
14:20
Madison-Boro
8.
9
Julia Smith
14:43
Arthur P Schalick
9.
9
Jillian Spalt
14:53
Manasquan
10.
9
Faith Williams
15:03
Monmouth Regional
11.
9
Sidney Howell
15:06
Madison-Boro
12.
9
Paiton Langan
15:06
Point Pleasant Boro
13.
9
Lauren Levine
15:26
River Dell Regional
14.
9
Molly Lutolf
15:27
Lawrence
15.
9
Clare Kelly
15:34
New Providence
16.
9
Anna Ferrigine
15:40
Trinity Hall
17.
9
Grace Friscia
15:48
New Providence
18.
9
Madeline Ai
15:50
Holmdel
19.
9
Elise Monsanto
15:53
Matawan Regional
20.
9
Elsie Johnson
15:54
Manasquan
21.
9
Lucy Retterer
15:54
Trinity Hall
22.
9
Soph Pasquariello
15:59
New Providence
23.
9
Jourdan Crumbley
16:06
Ewing
24.
9
Jenna Walters
16:08
Monmouth Regional
25.
9
Abigail Sjosward
16:10
Monmouth Regional
26.
9
Isabelle Stecher
16:11
Wallkill Valley Reg
27.
9
Cecilia Peters
16:12
Trinity Hall
28.
9
Sofia Milone
16:13
Bishop Eustace Prep
29.
9
Emma DiUbaldi
16:18
Notre Dame
30.
9
Jessica Cruz
16:19
Union Catholic Reg
31.
9
Chloe Gerstenbacher
16:19
Arthur P Schalick
32.
9
Morgan Waite
16:19
Cinnaminson
33.
9
Ella McIlhenney
16:28
Wildwood Catholic
34.
9
Erin Kerr
16:31
Madison-Boro
35.
9
Jordan Codispoti
16:33
Trinity Hall
36.
9
Ally Perri
16:35
Trinity Hall
37.
9
Madison Hoover
16:35
Buena Regional
38.
9
Elizabeth Rager
16:40
Matawan Regional
39.
9
Karolina Malowska
16:43
Hackettstown
40.
9
Charlotte Gottilla
16:43
Bishop Eustace Prep
41.
9
Ljhauren Sutherland
16:44
Governor Livingston
42.
9
Autumn Barge
16:46
Union Catholic Reg
43.
9
Ariana Romero
16:49
Governor Livingston
44.
9
Juliana LaPara
16:53
New Providence
45.
9
Olivia Colavito
16:58
Matawan Regional
46.
9
Caroline Paige
16:59
Trinity Hall
47.
9
Sarah Lavelle
17:00
Mountain Lakes
48.
9
Katrina Spelda
17:05
River Dell Regional
49.
9
Grace Bradley
17:06
Madison-Boro
50.
9
Brynn Dziemian
17:07
Monmouth Regional
51.
9
Hannah Burek
17:08
Notre Dame
52.
9
Esther Arce
17:12
Mountain Lakes
53.
9
Lucie Lee
17:15
Metuchen
54.
9
Sophia Weiss-Goldner
17:17
Matawan Regional
55.
9
Annika Fricke
17:17
Metuchen
56.
9
Hannah Kvedaras
17:18
Monmouth Regional
57.
9
An-lin Sloan
17:18
The Pennington
58.
9
Ravin Chopra
17:21
Robbinsville
59.
9
Julia Ocello
17:26
New Providence
60.
9
Alia McLaughlin
17:27
Mountain Lakes
61.
9
Amanda Teubner
17:28
Matawan Regional
62.
9
Caroline Leon
17:32
Metuchen
63.
9
Rebecca Greene
17:33
Mountain Lakes
64.
9
Sarah Simeus
17:34
Lawrence
65.
9
Gwyneth Ulshoefer
17:36
Academy Of The Holy ...
66.
9
Kaylie Faria
17:37
Wallkill Valley Reg
67.
9
Veronica Szenzenst...
17:37
Trinity Hall
68.
9
Katie Trumble
17:43
Monmouth Regional
69.
9
Lauren Lencovich
17:45
Notre Dame
70.
9
Caroline Gamper
17:47
River Dell Regional
71.
9
Sophia Libertelli
17:49
Mountain Lakes
72.
9
Julia Labita
17:55
Academy Of The Holy ...
73.
9
Madelyn LaMotta
17:57
New Providence
74.
9
Natasha Green
18:04
Snyder
75.
9
Jersey Rogers
18:17
Wildwood Catholic
76.
9
Hope Hall
18:18
Union Catholic Reg
77.
9
Katheri Overdeck
18:27
Pingry
78.
9
Catherine Keele
18:29
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
79.
9
Emily Nussbaumer
18:29
Pingry
80.
9
Nicole Certisimo
18:30
Bernards
81.
9
Katherine McCarthy
18:36
Trinity Hall
82.
9
Ivana Vicuna
18:38
Paterson Charter Sci...
83.
9
megan shimp
18:39
Manville
84.
9
Amy DeVito
18:43
Monmouth Regional
85.
9
Jamie Park
18:43
Academy Of The Holy ...
86.
9
Mya Williams
18:43
Buena Regional
87.
9
Kelly DeFinis
18:45
Wallkill Valley Reg
88.
9
Montasha Martin
18:52
Snyder
89.
9
Morgan Ross
18:52
Pinelands Regional
90.
9
Erin McGahan
19:27
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
91.
9
Gianna Sottile
19:37
Holmdel
92.
9
Divya Moore
19:52
New Providence
93.
9
Leah Rose
19:59
Cinnaminson
94.
9
Angela Sierchio
20:00
Henry Hudson Regional
95.
9
Olivia Polise
20:00
Academy Of The Holy ...
96.
9
Samantha Staub
20:16
Lawrence
97.
9
Massa Godbold
20:18
Pingry
98.
9
Liliana Perez
20:18
Snyder
99.
9
Mary Pietrowski
20:26
Woodstown
100.
9
Samaria Elbadri
20:37
Pinelands Regional
101.
9
Zoe Richardson
20:38
Paterson Charter Sci...
102.
10
Amy Tlatelpa
20:44
University Charter A...
103.
9
Abigail Bopp
20:52
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
104.
9
Rachel Bae
20:54
Academy Of The Holy ...
105.
9
Hope Pino
21:10
Monmouth Regional
106.
9
Emma Wright
21:14
Dunellen
107.
9
Grace Parlitsis
21:15
Spotswood
108.
9
Grace Miller
21:49
New Providence
109.
9
Anne O'Reilly
22:07
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
110.
9
Molly Connelly
22:17
Henry Hudson Regional
111.
9
Sarina Shah
22:19
Holmdel
112.
9
Anna Prickett
22:28
Cinnaminson
113.
9
De'yana Wiliams
22:32
Snyder
114.
9
Madalynn Oquendo
23:16
Henry Hudson Regional
115.
9
Diana Carreon
23:26
McNair Academic
116.
9
Herrin Fontenette
25:27
Snyder
117.
9
Abigail Allport
26:11
Academy Of The Holy ...
118.
9
Gianna Sutton
31:17
Snyder
Provided by Athletic.net
Hashtags
#shore-coaches-invitational
More news
New Jersey cross country on full display at Shore Coaches Invitational
0 shares:
Shore Coaches Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Shore Coaches Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
373
2019
1
1
2018
1
2
357
2017
1
2
254
2016
1
1
288
2015
1
1
341
2014
1
1
1
445
2013
1
1
1
2012
1
1
2
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#shore-coaches-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!