NJ Home
A.net/NJ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Shore Coaches Invitational
October 5th 2019 845 Holmdel Rd, Holmdel, New Jersey, 07733, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Oct 6th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
1
2018
1
2
357
2017
1
2
254
2016
1
1
288
2015
1
1
341
2014
1
1
1
445
2013
1
1
1
2012
1
1
2
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
357
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Shore Coaches Invitational
Sep 30th 2018, 8:20pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/NJ
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2018
Shore Coaches Invitational
2018 Results - Shore Coaches Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Sep 30th 2018, 8:20pm
Results: Fraulo Race Timing
Mens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity - A
Official Team Scores
1.
Westfield
77
2.
Cherokee
106
3.
West Morris Mendham
117
4.
Danbury
137
5.
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
182
6.
Christian Brothers Academy
192
7.
South Brunswick
206
8.
Old Bridge
210
9.
Mainland Regional
241
10.
Cherry Hill East
257
11.
Trinity School
284
12.
Bridgewater-Raritan
366
13.
Millburn
398
14.
Egg Harbor Township
406
15.
Hunterdon Central
427
16.
Washington Township
451
17.
Monroe Township
455
18.
North Brunswick Township
487
19.
Memorial
504
20.
Clearview Regional
505
21.
Howell
595
22.
Watchung Hills Reg
612
23.
Franklin
625
24.
Williamstown
660
25.
Bloomfield
698
26.
Edison
727
1.
12
Jack Stanley
16:00
West Morris Mendham
2.
11
Kevin Antczak
16:04
Mainland Regional
3.
12
Ramsey Little
16:06
Millburn
4.
11
Ethan Weschler
16:06
Cherokee
5.
12
Geordie Young
16:21
Trinity School
6.
11
Jack Jennings
16:25
West Morris Mendham
7.
12
Adhwin Sridhar
16:26
West Windsor-Plainsb...
8.
12
Gobi Thurairajah
16:29
Egg Harbor Township
9.
11
Kevin Yucetepe
16:30
Westfield
10.
12
Malcolm Going
16:34
Danbury
11.
11
Christopher Spisak
16:37
Cherokee
12.
11
Will Loggia
16:37
Westfield
13.
10
Will McGlynn
16:38
Westfield
14.
12
Brandon Diaz
16:39
South Brunswick
15.
10
Anas Bensaoud
16:40
Clearview Regional
16.
11
Michael Keefe
16:42
Old Bridge
17.
11
Jacob Hefele
16:44
Danbury
18.
12
Dario Epifania
16:46
South Brunswick
19.
11
Chase Miller
16:47
Cherokee
20.
12
James McCutcheon
16:48
Westfield
21.
12
Amael Audibert
16:49
South Brunswick
22.
11
Jack Watson
16:49
Danbury
23.
11
Jonathan Givelber
16:52
Westfield
24.
10
Zachary Hodges
16:52
West Morris Mendham
25.
12
TJ Hillyer
16:56
Howell
26.
12
Aydin Williams
16:57
Trinity School
27.
11
Zachary Spergel
16:58
Westfield
28.
10
Steven Tan
16:59
Old Bridge
29.
11
Oliver Adler
17:00
Cherry Hill East
30.
11
Mike Morris
17:01
Christian Brothers A...
31.
11
Ben Fanta
17:06
West Windsor-Plainsb...
32.
11
Tim Cahill
17:06
Christian Brothers A...
33.
10
Chris DeSousa
17:07
Christian Brothers A...
34.
12
Kyle Antczak
17:07
Mainland Regional
35.
11
Michael Gavio
17:08
Cherokee
36.
12
Austin Milou
17:09
Washington Township
37.
10
Brett Shea
17:11
Cherokee
38.
12
Alex Schueller
17:12
Christian Brothers A...
39.
9
Nikhil Denatale
17:16
Trinity School
40.
12
Ryan Caldwell
17:16
Danbury
41.
11
Matt Alexion
17:17
West Morris Mendham
42.
12
Timothey Purcell
17:18
Old Bridge
43.
10
Gabe Rodriguez
17:19
Cherry Hill East
44.
11
Austin True
17:20
West Windsor-Plainsb...
45.
11
Ryan Kear
17:21
West Morris Mendham
46.
11
Jacob Gonzalez
17:21
Memorial
47.
12
Daksh Dua
17:21
West Windsor-Plainsb...
48.
11
Aidan Byrne
17:22
Danbury
49.
12
David Jackson
17:22
Cherokee
50.
11
Foster Boone
17:22
Bridgewater-Raritan
51.
12
Andrew Rebele
17:23
North Brunswick Town...
52.
12
evan chu
17:23
Washington Township
53.
10
Patrick Rancan
17:23
West Windsor-Plainsb...
54.
12
Kyle Krell
17:24
Cherry Hill East
55.
12
Jack Quarry
17:26
Cherry Hill East
56.
10
Nico Grilli
17:27
Cherokee
57.
11
Charles Harvey
17:28
Old Bridge
58.
12
Artur Simoes Menezes
17:29
Mainland Regional
59.
10
Sean Elliot
17:30
Christian Brothers A...
60.
12
Conor Lundy
17:30
West Windsor-Plainsb...
61.
12
Sameer Mustaqali
17:31
South Brunswick
62.
10
Ben Santos
17:31
Christian Brothers A...
63.
12
Ronnie Melao
17:31
Westfield
64.
12
Anthony Crivello
17:33
Christian Brothers A...
65.
10
Devin Ciarlante
17:35
Bridgewater-Raritan
66.
10
Bradley Walton
17:37
Hunterdon Central
67.
11
Brian Huang
17:40
Old Bridge
68.
12
Kevin Christensen
17:40
Bridgewater-Raritan
69.
10
Nicolas Valdivieso
17:40
Egg Harbor Township
70.
12
George Smith
17:41
Mainland Regional
71.
11
Badr Ettadlaoui
17:43
North Brunswick Town...
72.
12
Samuel Tenenbaum
17:43
Monroe Township
73.
12
Zachary Williams
17:44
Millburn
74.
12
Brennan Amalfitano
17:45
Danbury
75.
12
Chris Shaw
17:46
Washington Township
76.
10
Justin Whitney
17:47
Cherry Hill East
77.
11
Blake Corbett
17:47
Mainland Regional
78.
10
James Ptack
17:49
Watchung Hills Reg
79.
9
Marco Langon
17:50
Bridgewater-Raritan
80.
12
Chris Hill
17:52
Franklin
81.
12
Mikin Patel
17:53
Mainland Regional
82.
12
Chris Adamski
17:54
Danbury
83.
11
Zachariah Achenbach
17:56
Hunterdon Central
84.
12
Girum Dooley
17:56
Hunterdon Central
85.
11
William Sauerborn
17:57
Hunterdon Central
86.
12
Alexander Andrews
17:59
Eastern Senior
87.
12
Jake Williams
18:00
West Windsor-Plainsb...
88.
12
Andy Zhong
18:00
Cherry Hill East
89.
11
Joseph Cicoria
18:01
Monroe Township
90.
12
Steven Cool
18:05
Old Bridge
91.
11
Jordan Kaplan
18:06
Monroe Township
92.
12
Stephen Andryc
18:11
Trinity School
93.
11
Anush Musthyala
18:12
South Brunswick
94.
12
Colyer Samper
18:13
Bloomfield
95.
12
Naji McMullen
18:13
Franklin
96.
10
Michael Rodriguez
18:14
Monroe Township
97.
12
Luke Barnes
18:14
Egg Harbor Township
98.
11
Casper Vestergaard
18:15
Millburn
99.
12
Drake Lam
18:15
West Morris Mendham
100.
12
Sam Schrage
18:16
Millburn
101.
12
Aidan Coakley
18:18
Clearview Regional
102.
10
Aidan Groff
18:19
Cherry Hill East
103.
10
Andrew Shute
18:22
Clearview Regional
104.
11
Reece Zosche
18:22
West Morris Mendham
105.
11
Bryce Bixon
18:24
Bridgewater-Raritan
106.
11
Hunter Saurborn
18:25
Memorial
107.
11
Elvis Rosas
18:26
Memorial
108.
11
Ben Busler
18:31
Bridgewater-Raritan
109.
12
Matthew Shtrahman
18:31
North Brunswick Town...
110.
12
Sheel Vakil
18:34
Piscataway
111.
11
Aaron Arnstein
18:36
Eastern Senior
112.
11
Dakota Hrobsky
18:37
Hunterdon Central
113.
10
Mandar Ajgaonkar
18:38
Monroe Township
114.
10
Abdourahmane Diouf
18:41
Memorial
115.
9
Linden Wineland
18:41
Mainland Regional
116.
12
Connor Ashnault
18:46
Watchung Hills Reg
117.
10
Ben Thomas
18:47
Hunterdon Central
118.
12
Brian Catania
18:49
Egg Harbor Township
119.
12
Richard Carella
18:53
Monroe Township
119.
12
Richard Carella
18:53
Monroe Township
120.
10
Josh Jackson
18:54
Williamstown
121.
10
Aidan Winkler
18:57
Egg Harbor Township
122.
12
Oluwasemilore Omon...
18:58
Edison
123.
11
Daniel Allchin
18:58
Williamstown
124.
12
Samuel Lee
19:01
Franklin
125.
11
Dereck Rojas
19:01
Hunterdon Central
126.
11
Eben Hess
19:02
Trinity School
127.
11
Brandon Villegas
19:06
North Brunswick Town...
128.
12
Nate George
19:07
Williamstown
129.
11
Nolan Shan
19:08
Millburn
130.
10
Ishan Hemmige
19:12
Bridgewater-Raritan
131.
10
Kasim Musaji
19:18
Millburn
132.
10
Michael Minieri
19:22
Watchung Hills Reg
133.
10
Michael Brown
19:23
Howell
134.
11
Luca Ponticello
19:24
Bloomfield
135.
10
Cade MacHenry
19:25
Clearview Regional
136.
12
Raul Cordies-Mason
19:26
North Brunswick Town...
137.
10
LaMon Christopher
19:28
Egg Harbor Township
138.
12
Emmanuel Boone
19:31
Piscataway
139.
11
Justin Orloff
19:34
Eastern Senior
140.
12
Colin Krause
19:35
Eastern Senior
141.
10
Mason Brewster
19:35
Washington Township
142.
11
Jonathan Bao
19:35
Memorial
143.
12
Tyler O'Donnell
19:36
Howell
144.
9
Evan Feldman
19:40
Millburn
145.
10
Aidan Judge
19:40
Monroe Township
146.
12
Chris Corsilli
19:40
South Brunswick
147.
11
Micah White
19:43
Edison
148.
12
Jonathan Chen
19:46
Edison
149.
10
Nes Lopez-Sanchez
19:47
Trenton Central
150.
11
Drew Kilheeney
19:48
North Brunswick Town...
151.
11
Sean Wittmack
19:50
Watchung Hills Reg
152.
11
Renato De Angelis
19:52
Trinity School
153.
11
Abhinav Vedmala
19:53
South Brunswick
154.
10
Justin Faso
19:57
Williamstown
155.
10
Andrew Cuonzo
20:00
Watchung Hills Reg
156.
10
Om Patel
20:00
Piscataway
157.
9
Will Mitchell
20:00
Howell
158.
11
Benjamin Hill
20:02
North Brunswick Town...
159.
10
Justin Catania
20:03
Williamstown
160.
12
Alan Ho
20:04
Watchung Hills Reg
161.
10
Cole Kolodziej
20:04
Washington Township
162.
11
Kyle Bonilla
20:06
Howell
163.
12
Jordan McRae
20:06
Bloomfield
164.
11
Ethan Power
20:07
Clearview Regional
165.
11
Joseph McMahon
20:12
Williamstown
166.
12
Diego Cabrera
20:20
Edison
167.
10
Quaid Mullane
20:22
Bloomfield
168.
12
Adam Itzkowitz
20:30
Bloomfield
169.
12
Joseph Cordi
20:35
Howell
171.
12
Dylan D'Costa
20:48
Watchung Hills Reg
172.
10
Aadhick Sivakumar
20:49
Piscataway
173.
10
Jaidan Marano
20:49
Howell
174.
12
Evan Jimenez
20:53
Franklin
175.
10
Marcus Ygana
20:55
Egg Harbor Township
176.
12
Jose Estevez
20:59
Trenton Central
177.
10
Parker Ryan
21:02
Franklin
178.
9
Justin Ferrell
22:10
Edison
179.
12
Louis Orellana
22:16
Bloomfield
180.
11
Ahmed Mohamed
22:18
Edison
181.
11
Dave Hanson
22:19
Washington Township
182.
9
Robert Wolf
24:03
Bloomfield
183.
10
Ernesto Gudiel
24:08
Trenton Central
184.
10
Julian Lawson
24:10
Washington Township
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - B
Official Team Scores
1.
Kingsway Regional
74
2.
North Hunterdon
78
3.
St Peters Prep
94
4.
East Brunswick
110
5.
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
124
6.
Ridgewood
135
7.
Susan Wagner
194
8.
Hillsborough
221
9.
Middletown South
291
10.
Warren Hills Reg
303
11.
Sayreville War Memorial
310
12.
Shawnee
328
13.
Southern Regional
363
14.
Montgomery
375
15.
Rancocas Valley Reg
395
16.
Absegami
405
17.
Elizabeth
414
18.
Hamilton East - Steinert
467
19.
Kearny
551
20.
Hammonton
574
21.
Millville Senior
585
22.
Wayne Valley
636
23.
Cherry Hill West
692
1.
12
Reyden Davies
16:13
East Brunswick
2.
12
Vedang Lad
16:18
West Windsor-Plainsb...
3.
11
Stone Caraccio
16:19
Kingsway Regional
4.
12
William Baginski
16:21
Ridgewood
5.
10
Edwin Klanke
16:29
St Peters Prep
6.
12
Ryan Fahey
16:42
Ridgewood
7.
11
Gavin Richards
16:46
North Hunterdon
8.
12
Liam Christman
16:47
St Peters Prep
9.
12
Dillon Adamy
16:53
North Hunterdon
10.
12
Gavin Wagner
16:55
Kingsway Regional
11.
12
Christoph Fischer
16:59
North Hunterdon
12.
12
Leland Davies
17:00
East Brunswick
13.
12
Paul Ames
17:00
St Peters Prep
14.
12
Dylan Rodriguez
17:01
Sayreville War Memor...
15.
9
Kyle Rakitis
17:02
Kingsway Regional
16.
12
Tim Warren
17:07
Shawnee
17.
11
Daniel Wronski
17:08
Susan Wagner
18.
9
Jeffrey Chen
17:10
West Windsor-Plainsb...
19.
11
Ayden Magee
17:10
Kingsway Regional
20.
11
Tyler Parrado
17:11
St Peters Prep
21.
11
John Ignacz
17:12
North Hunterdon
22.
12
Nicholas Minkel
17:14
East Brunswick
23.
12
Hagen Delakowski
17:16
Hamilton East - Stei...
24.
11
Taylor Barnabic
17:16
Ridgewood
25.
11
Ashrri Rachakunta
17:17
West Windsor-Plainsb...
26.
10
Mike Fama
17:17
Warren Hills Reg
27.
12
Stephen Wilkins III
17:18
Kingsway Regional
28.
12
William Carroll
17:19
Warren Hills Reg
29.
12
Ryan Mitchell
17:20
Hillsborough
30.
10
Brian Pedretti
17:24
North Hunterdon
31.
12
Thomas Egg
17:25
North Hunterdon
32.
11
Justin Moran
17:27
Sayreville War Memor...
33.
11
Kenan Yahi
17:29
Hillsborough
34.
9
Anish Agrawal
17:30
West Windsor-Plainsb...
35.
11
Muhammad Qadri
17:31
Susan Wagner
36.
11
Mitchell Engle
17:35
Jackson Memorial
37.
12
Robby Arpaio
17:37
East Brunswick
38.
11
Sean Acosta
17:40
Susan Wagner
39.
10
Chris Digricoli
17:41
Hillsborough
40.
10
Aran Weinglass
17:43
East Brunswick
41.
12
Johnathan Womack
17:45
Rancocas Valley Reg
42.
12
Keishaun Joga
17:46
Absegami
43.
9
Michael Rodriguez ...
17:51
Susan Wagner
44.
11
Mason Zamboldi
17:54
Ridgewood
45.
11
Will Salmon
17:54
Warren Hills Reg
46.
10
Yesh Shrivastava
17:55
West Windsor-Plainsb...
47.
10
Ty Hashemi
17:57
Middletown South
48.
12
Sajal Duppatla
18:01
East Brunswick
49.
11
Liam Concannon
18:03
St Peters Prep
50.
12
Sneh Shah
18:03
East Brunswick
51.
11
Jayant Jani
18:05
Southern Regional
52.
11
William Shokoff
18:07
Hillsborough
53.
12
Oliver Yao
18:08
Montgomery
54.
12
Brian Gross
18:10
Middletown South
55.
12
Aiden Dowling
18:10
Shawnee
56.
10
Ryan Rivera
18:11
Kearny
57.
12
Samay Shamdasani
18:11
St Peters Prep
58.
11
Phillip Reguinho
18:12
Elizabeth
59.
11
Aidan Sheridan
18:12
Ridgewood
60.
11
Frank Orlando
18:13
Ridgewood
61.
12
Michael Smith
18:15
Middletown South
62.
10
Ajit Kandasamy
18:16
West Windsor-Plainsb...
63.
11
Brett Moran
18:18
Sayreville War Memor...
64.
12
Evan Daneluzzi
18:20
Susan Wagner
65.
10
Sean Fitzpatrick
18:21
Middletown South
66.
12
Andrew Trapp
18:22
North Hunterdon
67.
12
Alex Friedman
18:23
Shawnee
68.
11
Nicholas Chan
18:25
Jackson Memorial
69.
11
James Colagiuri
18:26
Montgomery
70.
10
Jack Hutson
18:26
Middletown South
71.
12
Trevor Middleton
18:27
Southern Regional
72.
12
Ryne Beni
18:28
Hillsborough
73.
11
Thomas Lewis
18:30
Sayreville War Memor...
74.
10
Nikhil Skukla
18:32
Montgomery
75.
11
Michael Chen
18:32
Hillsborough
76.
11
Dean Bates
18:34
Southern Regional
77.
10
Caleb Birnbaum
18:34
West Windsor-Plainsb...
78.
11
Ryan Seaver
18:35
Ridgewood
79.
10
Dante Zamichieli
18:36
Hamilton East - Stei...
80.
10
John Ruona
18:38
Shawnee
81.
12
Sean Kenney
18:39
Middletown South
82.
12
Yafet Tedla
18:40
Absegami
83.
11
Devin Caban
18:41
Bayonne
84.
11
Juan Foronda
18:41
Elizabeth
85.
10
Gerardo Quaglia
18:44
Elizabeth
86.
12
Ian Moore
18:44
Rancocas Valley Reg
87.
10
Dylan Bates
18:45
Southern Regional
88.
11
Jared Cushlanis
18:45
Absegami
89.
11
Nicholas Lemley
18:47
Southern Regional
90.
11
Zachary Asselta
18:48
Millville Senior
91.
12
Troy Tomasch
18:48
Rancocas Valley Reg
92.
9
Tucker Erbeck
18:49
Montgomery
93.
10
Daniel Campanella
18:51
Rancocas Valley Reg
94.
11
Michael Daton
18:53
Jackson Memorial
95.
11
John Foley
18:55
Absegami
96.
12
David Szaro
18:55
Elizabeth
97.
11
Jackson Carrara
18:58
Jackson Memorial
98.
11
Nicholas Bevilacqua
19:03
Hillsborough
99.
10
Antonio Delgado
19:06
Rancocas Valley Reg
100.
12
Max Zhou
19:07
Montgomery
101.
10
Aiden O'Leary
19:08
Warren Hills Reg
102.
12
John Wharton
19:12
Hammonton
103.
11
Brendan Solano
19:13
Kearny
104.
12
Jesus Ramirez
19:14
Hammonton
105.
10
Lang Daly
19:16
Middletown South
106.
11
Ken Lemley
19:17
Wayne Valley
107.
10
Vladimir Pericles
19:18
Elizabeth
108.
10
Ryan Maggs
19:19
Rancocas Valley Reg
109.
11
Brandon DeShields
19:22
Millville Senior
110.
11
Keoni Leiter
19:24
Southern Regional
111.
11
Christian Fernandez
19:25
Susan Wagner
112.
9
Keith Connelly
19:25
Susan Wagner
113.
10
Mathias Ngo
19:29
Absegami
114.
10
Gavin McHale
19:29
Warren Hills Reg
115.
10
Keegan Morelli
19:30
Rancocas Valley Reg
116.
12
Rohit Vadodaria
19:31
Montgomery
117.
11
Josh Klingele
19:32
Hamilton East - Stei...
118.
10
James Strain
19:33
Hammonton
119.
11
Adam Denver
19:35
Shawnee
120.
9
Tyler Kostin
19:36
Hamilton East - Stei...
121.
11
Zach Kilduff
19:37
Warren Hills Reg
122.
12
Dillon Van Liew
19:37
Southern Regional
123.
11
Will Cushlanis
19:42
Absegami
124.
12
Rithvik Reddy
19:45
Montgomery
125.
12
Denilson Lopez
19:52
Elizabeth
126.
11
Alex Carrillo
19:53
Elizabeth
127.
11
Alex Gudaitis
19:57
St Peters Prep
128.
10
Joshua Cason
19:59
Camden Co Tech (Sick...
129.
11
William Pellegrino
20:07
Shawnee
130.
12
Leon Borek
20:07
Millville Senior
131.
12
Ben Cummings
20:08
Wayne Valley
132.
12
Enrique Reyes
20:11
Kearny
133.
11
Matt Reese
20:13
Hammonton
134.
9
Matt Applgegit
20:19
Warren Hills Reg
135.
11
John Howe
20:21
Cherry Hill West
136.
10
Kevin Sonn
20:25
Cherry Hill West
137.
12
Ryan Casano
20:28
Sayreville War Memor...
138.
10
Shawn Corcoran
20:34
Wayne Valley
139.
12
Matt Bischoff
20:35
Wayne Valley
140.
12
Henry Hampton
20:37
Millville Senior
141.
12
David Llatas
20:46
Kearny
142.
9
Andrew Zerra
20:49
Millville Senior
143.
12
Sean Martin
20:52
Kearny
144.
9
Lucas Bartomeo
20:59
Bayonne
145.
10
JD Shinske
20:59
Hammonton
146.
11
Harry Schwartz
21:13
Cherry Hill West
147.
12
Ryan Grant
21:14
Hamilton East - Stei...
148.
10
Justin Billman
21:17
Millville Senior
149.
12
Anthony Viera-Mart...
21:25
Millville Senior
150.
10
Kwabena Aniagyei
21:31
Camden Co Tech (Sick...
151.
12
Anthony Giacomo
21:34
Absegami
152.
11
Nathaniel Such
21:45
Hamilton East - Stei...
153.
12
Scott Mcgrath
21:46
Wayne Valley
154.
11
Karl Eberhardt
22:12
Cherry Hill West
155.
10
John Walsh
22:53
Hamilton East - Stei...
156.
12
Joseph Donnelly
23:16
Cherry Hill West
157.
11
Nicholas Xavier
23:25
Kearny
158.
11
Eric Dolan
23:52
Cherry Hill West
159.
12
Christoph Barraza
25:27
Kearny
160.
11
Sam Beatty
25:55
Cherry Hill West
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - C
Official Team Scores
1.
Ridge
83
2.
Morris Hills
99
3.
Princeton
99
4.
Morristown
138
5.
Summit
181
6.
Middletown North
211
7.
Allentown
228
8.
West Morris Central
245
9.
Indian Hills
259
10.
Montville
287
11.
Jackson Liberty
364
12.
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
378
13.
Northern Burlington Regional
386
14.
Northern Highlands
398
15.
Delsea Regional
405
16.
Morris Knolls
422
17.
Ocean Township
460
18.
Toms River South
463
19.
Moorestown
493
20.
Nutley
517
21.
Roxbury
535
22.
Woodbridge
583
23.
Seneca
588
24.
Lacey Township
605
25.
Paramus
643
26.
Central Regional
701
27.
East Brunswick
850
1.
11
Liam Murphy
16:00
Allentown
2.
12
Patrick Mullen
16:13
Morristown
3.
12
Acasio Pinheiro
16:20
Princeton
4.
11
Luke Lusskin
16:21
West Morris Central
5.
12
Bobby Oehrlein
16:22
Indian Hills
6.
12
Jackson McCarthy
16:40
Princeton
7.
12
Tucker Zullo
16:41
Princeton
8.
12
Dylan Mannion
16:47
Ocean Township
9.
12
Ryan Lindrud
16:49
Ridge
10.
11
Tobias Gaynor
16:49
Morristown
11.
12
Colin Kane
16:51
Delsea Regional
12.
12
Matt Morena
16:57
Morris Hills
13.
12
Matt Salazar
16:58
Morris Hills
14.
9
Jackson Barna
16:59
Ridge
15.
12
Douglas Gologorsky
17:02
Montville
16.
12
James Glockenmeier
17:04
Ridge
17.
11
Chris Strain
17:08
Ridge
18.
12
Dylan Gasiorowski
17:10
Morris Hills
19.
11
Stephen Ritter
17:11
Northern Highlands
20.
12
Kevin McNally
17:15
Morris Hills
21.
10
Tom Carney
17:16
Morris Knolls
22.
9
Ayden Estevez
17:16
Allentown
23.
12
Sam Passey
17:17
Summit
24.
11
Tyler Fu
17:19
Princeton
25.
11
Jacob Pantoya
17:22
Summit
26.
12
Lucas Chiariello
17:23
Morristown
27.
10
Will Pinto
17:23
Ridge
28.
11
Kevin Carragher
17:24
Middletown North
29.
12
Nicholas Strain
17:26
Morristown
30.
12
Tehj Rollins
17:28
Ferris
31.
10
Michael Murphy
17:30
Middletown North
32.
12
Brandon Jarrett
17:31
Woodbridge
33.
12
Noman Saeed
17:32
Montville
34.
12
Jason Kelly
17:33
Indian Hills
35.
12
Will Lusty
17:33
Summit
36.
10
Allen Cordano
17:35
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
37.
10
Domenick Wallace
17:37
Morris Hills
38.
12
Dylan Stinner
17:38
Jackson Liberty
39.
11
Devin Valenzuela
17:42
Jackson Liberty
40.
11
Noah Deckert
17:43
Delsea Regional
41.
11
Michael Puzo
17:44
Middletown North
42.
12
Bryce Merwin
17:45
Morris Hills
43.
12
Jack Farmer
17:46
Moorestown
44.
10
Thomas Schulz
17:48
Roxbury
45.
12
Nikhil Bagchi
17:48
Ocean Township
46.
12
Michael Merritt
17:51
Middletown North
47.
12
Matt Halvorsen
17:52
Northern Burlington ...
48.
10
Kenneth Morrissey
17:53
Northern Highlands
49.
12
Evan White
17:53
Summit
50.
12
Robert Brink
17:54
Morris Hills
51.
12
Michael Huizenga
17:54
West Morris Central
52.
11
Brendan Driscoll
17:55
Summit
53.
12
Aiden Wall
17:56
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
54.
11
Nirav Patel
17:57
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
55.
11
Matthew Ritacco
17:57
Indian Hills
56.
11
Vincent Malave
18:00
Seneca
57.
11
Benjamin Gillikin
18:01
West Morris Central
58.
12
Maxim Yurkov
18:03
Summit
59.
11
Jordan Ford
18:04
West Morris Central
60.
10
Jacob Borenstein
18:05
Princeton
61.
11
Nick Duca
18:05
Nutley
62.
11
Garrett Baldwin
18:05
Allentown
63.
10
Zachary Seemar
18:08
Brick Township
64.
10
Aidan McCabe
18:09
Ridge
65.
12
Mike Morreale
18:10
Northern Burlington ...
66.
11
Nate Somers
18:11
Allentown
67.
12
Connor Phalen
18:14
Montville
68.
12
Noah Schagelin
18:14
Morris Knolls
69.
10
Daniel Boria
18:15
Northern Burlington ...
70.
11
Kevin O'Brien
18:15
Middletown North
71.
11
Jack Costigan
18:15
Middletown North
72.
10
Collin Mccafferty
18:17
Princeton
73.
12
Dermot Grennan
18:18
Morristown
74.
10
Daniel DiLella
18:20
Princeton
75.
12
Aaron Rocha
18:21
Jackson Liberty
76.
10
John Cecco
18:26
Montville
77.
11
Matt Frabizio
18:27
Ocean Township
78.
12
Jared Tricomy
18:27
Toms River South
79.
12
Alexander Vitali
18:28
West Morris Central
80.
11
Jake Vicente
18:28
Ridge
81.
10
Brayden Bruseo
18:31
Morris Knolls
82.
11
Michael Heinz
18:33
Allentown
83.
10
Brandon Colella
18:34
Brick Township
84.
11
Tim Mastromarino
18:34
Allentown
85.
11
Michael Mohr
18:34
Indian Hills
86.
10
Christopher Yuro
18:37
Toms River South
87.
11
John Nazzaro
18:38
Allentown
88.
11
Jacob Reid
18:39
Indian Hills
89.
10
Arthur Khanlian
18:40
Indian Hills
90.
11
Thomas Richards
18:40
West Morris Central
91.
11
Stephen Delahanty
18:41
Middletown North
92.
12
Worrell Jonah
18:42
Seneca
93.
10
Brenden Heitz
18:43
Lacey Township
94.
10
Sean Bernardo
18:44
Nutley
96.
12
Nick Hausman
18:44
Summit
97.
12
Vinny Marinaro
18:46
Nutley
98.
12
Alex Lytle
18:48
Lacey Township
99.
10
Raja Brooks
18:48
Delsea Regional
100.
10
Dylan Citta
18:50
Toms River South
101.
11
Justin Murray
18:58
Toms River South
102.
11
Kyle Stanley
19:02
Northern Burlington ...
103.
10
Dan Keenan
19:03
Jackson Liberty
104.
12
Matthew McGlynn
19:03
Roxbury
105.
9
Danny Gologorsky
19:04
Montville
106.
10
Alex Dragonette
19:06
Brick Township
107.
12
Kevin McCaffrey
19:09
Northern Highlands
108.
9
Robert George
19:09
Montville
109.
11
Louis Purul
19:10
Moorestown
110.
11
Finnegan Harris
19:12
Morristown
111.
12
Nathaniel Nieves
19:15
Woodbridge
112.
11
Brian Ribeiro
19:15
Paramus
113.
11
Tim Robinson
19:18
Morris Knolls
114.
11
Henry Wilt
19:19
Moorestown
115.
12
David Schwartz
19:19
Indian Hills
116.
12
Ryan Lynn
19:19
Toms River South
117.
11
Christopher Martino
19:21
Northern Burlington ...
118.
11
Stephen Pasch
19:23
Brick Township
119.
10
Nicholas Cecco
19:24
Montville
120.
10
Colin Hascup
19:25
Northern Highlands
121.
12
Kevin Carlyle
19:26
Moorestown
122.
10
Ryan Yu
19:27
Northern Highlands
123.
12
Zach Koshy
19:27
Jackson Liberty
124.
12
Lipeles Jacob
19:28
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
125.
11
Matt Tse
19:33
Paramus
126.
10
Louis Torres
19:33
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
127.
12
Matthew Giannella
19:34
Paramus
128.
10
Dawson Baptiste
19:35
Delsea Regional
129.
11
Ethan Denis
19:35
Moorestown
130.
12
Andrew Marino
19:39
Roxbury
131.
11
Nathan Roseboro
19:42
Seneca
132.
10
Aiden Hamlin
19:44
Nutley
133.
10
Aundre Hamilton
19:45
Central Regional
134.
11
Kevin Stone
19:46
Roxbury
135.
12
Matthew James
19:48
Northern Highlands
136.
12
Eli Doubleday
19:48
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
137.
10
Luke Mastrinocola
19:50
Central Regional
138.
12
Donald Luxama
19:55
Woodbridge
139.
11
Marc Dilluvio
19:57
Morristown
140.
11
Adam Applegate
19:58
Toms River South
141.
10
Erik Ackerman
19:59
West Morris Central
142.
9
Christopher Papa
19:59
Lacey Township
143.
12
Chase Weigand
20:03
Central Regional
144.
11
Zachary Worley
20:07
Delsea Regional
145.
11
James Mitchelli
20:08
Lacey Township
146.
9
Matthew Hajel
20:11
Roxbury
147.
12
TJ Haymore
20:11
Moorestown
148.
12
Scott Truhan
20:16
Central Regional
149.
12
Alex Lanier
20:17
Jackson Liberty
150.
11
Michael James
20:18
Jackson Liberty
151.
11
Michael Gjini
20:19
Paramus
152.
12
Richard Malfitano
20:20
Lacey Township
153.
11
Brian McCormack
20:26
Nutley
154.
10
Andrew Zucker
20:27
Morris Knolls
155.
10
Tristen McCleery
20:28
Delsea Regional
156.
10
Anish Kumar
20:34
Nutley
157.
12
Steven Yeung
20:39
Paramus
158.
10
Joshua Ormilian
20:41
Woodbridge
159.
12
Russel Anderson
20:44
Northern Highlands
160.
10
Luca Vespa
20:47
Nutley
161.
12
Brian Velasco
20:48
Middlesex Co Vo Tech...
162.
11
Harry Moore
20:50
Seneca
163.
12
Aidan Straut
20:52
Roxbury
164.
11
Anthony Colucci
20:56
Morris Knolls
165.
10
Michael Doyle
20:59
Paramus
166.
10
Jaiden Beyer
21:01
Northern Burlington ...
167.
10
Jacob Rivera
21:04
Middlesex Co Vo Tech...
168.
11
Charlie Taggert
21:05
Woodbridge
169.
11
Dylan Moore
21:05
Seneca
170.
10
Zachary Berlinski
21:06
Central Regional
171.
12
Aaron Kapin
21:14
Ocean Township
172.
10
Benjamin McDonald
21:16
Roxbury
173.
10
Cody Goodman
21:25
Central Regional
174.
11
Matt DeGirolamo
21:30
Ocean Township
175.
9
Elijah Dunn
21:38
Seneca
176.
9
Danny Cholak
21:39
Ocean Township
177.
9
Ankith Keshireddy
21:53
Northern Burlington ...
178.
9
Michael Price
21:59
Lacey Township
179.
11
Rohan Desai
22:12
Woodbridge
180.
10
Nicholas Costello
22:14
Central Regional
181.
12
Devon Johnson
22:18
Woodbridge
182.
11
Devin Pardon
22:48
Ocean Township
183.
10
Michael Szkondy
23:40
Middlesex Co Vo Tech...
184.
11
Christian Ambrose
24:30
Middlesex Co Vo Tech...
185.
12
Aidan J Deluca
25:34
Middlesex Co Vo Tech...
186.
11
Joe Tomazic
30:35
Middlesex Co Vo Tech...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - D
Official Team Scores
1.
Voorhees
91
2.
Hopewell Valley Central
125
3.
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
125
4.
Highland Regional
132
5.
Chatham
163
6.
Bergen Catholic
197
7.
Holmdel
205
8.
Saint Joseph's Prep
206
9.
Red Bank Regional
237
10.
St Joseph
295
11.
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
327
12.
North Babylon
404
13.
Freehold Boro
426
14.
Quakertown Comm Senior
447
15.
Burlington Township
448
16.
Immaculata
448
17.
Mt Olive
474
18.
Somerville
478
19.
Winslow Township
483
20.
Barnegat
499
21.
Toms River East
520
22.
Lawrence
527
23.
Pinelands Regional
563
24.
South Plainfield
586
25.
Hightstown
592
26.
Hackettstown
744
1.
12
Sean Dolan
16:14
Hopewell Valley Cent...
2.
12
Tyler Schwinn
16:23
Red Bank Regional
3.
12
John McGovern
16:27
Somerville
4.
12
Ben Fleischer
16:41
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
5.
12
Braedon Fiume
16:43
Bergen Catholic
6.
12
Yarayah Hawkins
16:48
Highland Regional
7.
12
Will Titus
16:50
Hopewell Valley Cent...
8.
12
John O'Connor
16:52
Hopewell Valley Cent...
9.
11
Ricky Raup
16:52
Saint Joseph's Prep
10.
11
Joseph LoCurcio
16:53
Freehold Boro
11.
12
Brandon Garcia
17:00
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
12.
11
Teddy Purdon
17:02
Red Bank Regional
13.
11
Dylan Fritz
17:04
Voorhees
14.
12
Lucas LaBar
17:04
Mt Olive
15.
11
TJ Harkins
17:05
Immaculata
16.
11
Luke Higgins
17:09
Voorhees
17.
12
Daniel McConnell
17:11
Voorhees
18.
12
Ian Wiesinger
17:12
St Joseph
19.
12
Yuwen Zhang
17:17
Chatham
20.
11
Alec Gironda
17:22
Chatham
21.
11
Joshua Kinsky
17:24
Voorhees
22.
10
Ethan Hood
17:25
Holmdel
23.
12
Kevin Silvergold
17:28
Holmdel
24.
9
John Travaglione
17:32
Voorhees
25.
12
Conner Mckeever
17:37
North Babylon
26.
10
Tom Raws
17:38
Highland Regional
27.
12
Chris Corsaro
17:38
Highland Regional
28.
12
Elias Shaia
17:39
Bergen Catholic
29.
11
Max Cardarelli
17:42
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
30.
12
Drew Burfeindt
17:44
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
31.
9
Patrick Casey
17:47
Saint Joseph's Prep
32.
12
Jack Welch
17:49
Bergen Catholic
33.
11
Michael Blandino
17:52
Immaculata
34.
10
Owen McCarthy
17:54
Bergen Catholic
35.
10
Cole Wassell
17:54
Highland Regional
36.
12
John Romano
17:57
Chatham
37.
12
Arun Movva
17:58
Holmdel
38.
11
Abdullah Kashem
18:00
Highland Regional
39.
10
Cameron Watkins
18:01
Hightstown
40.
12
Charles Bakos
18:03
St Joseph
41.
12
Alex Williams
18:03
Chatham
42.
11
Devon Meth
18:04
Lawrence
43.
11
Christopher Campbell
18:05
Winslow Township
44.
12
Ford Stevens
18:07
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
45.
12
Steven Mendez
18:10
Burlington Township
46.
11
Jackson Wilcox
18:10
Red Bank Regional
47.
11
Anthony Scerbo
18:13
Chatham
48.
10
Gabe LePage
18:14
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
49.
11
Sam Fowler
18:15
Hopewell Valley Cent...
50.
10
Billy Galler
18:17
North Babylon
51.
10
Peter Shih
18:17
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
52.
10
Niklas Oliver
18:17
Voorhees
53.
12
Anthony Villari
18:18
Saint Joseph's Prep
54.
12
Mike Bond
18:20
Freehold Boro
55.
12
Ryan Hankee
18:21
Saint Joseph's Prep
56.
12
Jonathan Marty
18:23
Holmdel
57.
10
Gregory Himstreet
18:25
Chatham
58.
11
Denis Gallagher
18:28
Saint Joseph's Prep
59.
12
Logan Brezner
18:29
Quakertown Comm Senior
60.
11
Elliot Bangarter
18:30
Hopewell Valley Cent...
61.
12
Patrick O'Brien
18:32
Chatham
62.
11
Austin Schuhrer
18:33
St Joseph
63.
11
Gavin Fowler
18:33
Hopewell Valley Cent...
64.
11
Michael Gray
18:34
Toms River East
65.
10
Mart Villaneva
18:35
Pinelands Regional
66.
12
Guy Mazzeo
18:35
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
67.
11
William Valenzuela
18:40
Holmdel
68.
9
Matthew Deacon
18:40
Voorhees
69.
12
Justin Schlatmann
18:41
Pinelands Regional
70.
11
Michael Schafer
18:42
Saint Joseph's Prep
71.
10
Miles Roper
18:46
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
72.
10
Abhay Rao
18:46
Holmdel
73.
11
Logan Germano
18:49
Barnegat
74.
11
Martin Falcon
18:51
Saint Joseph's Prep
75.
12
Keith Lehman
18:52
South Plainfield
76.
11
Sam Barndt
18:53
Quakertown Comm Senior
77.
12
Taylor Matthew
18:53
Winslow Township
78.
11
Shane Hannigan
18:54
Burlington Township
79.
11
Isaiah Acosta
18:55
St Joseph
80.
12
Nequwan Ali
18:56
Winslow Township
81.
11
Kyle Fechter
18:58
Burlington Township
82.
11
Bob Hoye
19:00
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
83.
11
Chris Filipowicz
19:01
Hamilton North - Not...
84.
12
Colin Hansen
19:01
Holmdel
85.
11
Jeremiah Clark
19:02
Highland Regional
86.
11
Kevin Rhodes
19:07
Toms River East
87.
12
John Tuohy
19:08
Red Bank Regional
88.
10
William Francis
19:09
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
89.
10
Peter Dizon
19:09
Barnegat
90.
12
Gareth Aguilar
19:09
Barnegat
91.
10
Evan Wooby
19:11
Somerville
92.
10
Matthew Moraller
19:12
Red Bank Regional
93.
12
Stephen Gee
19:16
Freehold Boro
94.
10
Patrick Quinn
19:16
North Babylon
95.
9
Chester Welliver
19:18
Quakertown Comm Senior
96.
11
Dannie Fernandes
19:21
Somerville
97.
12
Sivapra Annadorai
19:21
St Joseph
98.
10
Aydan Sherman
19:22
Burlington Township
99.
11
Nick Martinez
19:27
Bergen Catholic
100.
12
Robbie Finizio
19:27
Bergen Catholic
101.
11
Stephen Goodyear
19:32
Mt Olive
102.
12
Indy Ghosh
19:34
Red Bank Regional
103.
11
John Prather
19:37
Hightstown
104.
10
Justin Vattenapradit
19:37
Mt Olive
105.
12
Alexander Uhrik
19:38
St Joseph
106.
11
Christop Jimenez
19:40
Lawrence
107.
9
John Juszynski
19:40
Quakertown Comm Senior
108.
11
Connor Walsh
19:41
St Joseph
109.
12
Matt Swaggerty
19:43
Red Bank Regional
110.
12
Sean Carter
19:45
North Babylon
111.
12
Dylan Hryc
19:46
Toms River East
112.
10
Jake Lettieri
19:46
Hackettstown
113.
12
Paul Hand
19:47
Quakertown Comm Senior
114.
10
Matthew Green
19:47
Mt Olive
115.
11
Gino DiGiovanni
19:48
Barnegat
116.
12
Tav Baldasarre
19:49
South Plainfield
117.
10
Jason Rizzo
19:50
Immaculata
118.
12
Nicholas Rossi
19:53
Bergen Catholic
119.
10
Henry Rogers
19:53
Hopewell Valley Cent...
120.
9
Michael Harkins
19:57
Immaculata
121.
10
Dylan Morris
19:58
Lawrence
122.
9
David Pyfer
19:59
Quakertown Comm Senior
123.
10
Jacob Santillanes
20:00
Pinelands Regional
124.
12
Joseph Cooner
20:03
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
125.
12
Sam Koevenig
20:04
Lawrence
126.
10
Mason Smith
20:09
Quakertown Comm Senior
127.
12
Brandon Pascale
20:11
South Plainfield
128.
12
Joseph Shepherd
20:16
North Babylon
129.
10
Kevin Buck
20:18
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
130.
11
Eric Marks
20:20
Toms River East
131.
11
Diego Ombita
20:23
Hightstown
132.
12
Wyatt Gerber
20:25
South Plainfield
133.
11
Brian McDonough
20:26
Toms River East
134.
11
Christopher Deffigos
20:26
Freehold Boro
135.
12
Anthony Ambridge
20:31
Lakewood
136.
12
Alberto Rojas-Gomez
20:32
Lakewood
137.
12
Jordon Johnson
20:32
Toms River East
138.
11
Tyler Grant
20:32
Barnegat
139.
11
Soloman Beckford
20:33
Lawrence
140.
11
Jackson Pavlovich
20:35
Freehold Boro
141.
10
Nicholas Palumbo
20:39
North Babylon
142.
12
Braedon Dobrynio
20:40
South Plainfield
143.
9
Bryan Ramirez
20:44
Winslow Township
144.
10
Raymond Whitely
20:49
Freehold Boro
145.
10
Trystan Chilcoat
20:49
Somerville
146.
11
Sunny Peoupang
20:53
Winslow Township
147.
11
William Fields
21:02
Mt Olive
148.
12
Kyle Burton
21:03
Scotch Plains-Fanwood
149.
12
Jonathan Figuero
21:05
North Babylon
150.
10
Preston Snyder
21:10
Burlington Township
151.
12
Joe Russo
21:10
Somerville
152.
11
Nolan Rollison
21:12
Pinelands Regional
153.
12
Noah Lee
21:17
Freehold Boro
154.
10
Faizan Khan
21:20
South Plainfield
155.
11
David Greene
21:23
Burlington Township
156.
12
Ryan Bali
21:28
South Plainfield
157.
12
Dylan Repici
21:33
Burlington Township
158.
11
Josh Dickerson
21:34
Hackettstown
159.
9
Christopher Harrin...
21:35
Winslow Township
160.
12
Philip Ruppel
21:42
Hackettstown
161.
11
Justin Bowen
21:50
Pinelands Regional
162.
11
Adam Raffay
22:08
Lenape Valley Reg
163.
12
Dhruv Gupta
22:12
Hightstown
164.
11
Luke Adrianzen
22:16
Lenape Valley Reg
165.
10
John Klimas
22:36
Hackettstown
166.
10
James Heath
22:43
Hackettstown
167.
10
Brendan Reiss
22:52
Hightstown
168.
11
Max Cuddy
22:53
Hamilton North - Not...
169.
11
Jahmere Fulmore
22:57
Hamilton North - Not...
170.
11
William Devoil
23:45
Lenape Valley Reg
171.
11
Daniel Smith
24:06
Mt Olive
172.
11
Jacob Butler
24:10
Somerville
173.
10
Dustin Tyler
24:31
Hamilton North - Not...
174.
12
Lopez Jesus
24:38
Lakewood
175.
10
Sean Castellano
25:12
Immaculata
176.
10
Neel Amin
25:18
Hightstown
177.
10
Reuben Pressley
26:28
Winslow Township
178.
10
Revant Sudhireddy
27:52
Hightstown
179.
10
Philip Arkoulakis
27:58
Immaculata
180.
10
Ian O'Connel
28:49
Lenape Valley Reg
181.
12
Sam Anzel
28:53
Hackettstown
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - E
Official Team Scores
1.
Haddonfield Memorial
49
2.
Camden Catholic
82
3.
Pope John XXIII
109
4.
St Josephs Collegiate Inst
185
5.
Bernards
190
6.
Notre Dame
219
7.
Ramsey
221
8.
Poly Prep Country Day
275
9.
Manasquan
290
10.
Point Pleasant Boro
298
11.
Cedar Creek
316
12.
Cumberland Regional
351
13.
Governor Livingston
354
14.
Parsippany
354
15.
High Point Regional
365
16.
Cinnaminson
383
17.
Matawan Regional
390
18.
Lakeland Regional
423
19.
St John Vianney
469
20.
Deptford Township
475
21.
West Essex Regional
548
22.
Middle Township
645
1.
11
Austin Gabay
16:01
Cinnaminson
2.
12
Colin Flood
16:08
Manasquan
3.
12
Benedictus Bago
16:20
Snyder
4.
12
Gabriel Cannavo
16:20
Poly Prep Country Day
5.
12
Richard Castaneda
16:28
Camden Catholic
6.
12
Liam McHale
16:32
Pope John XXIII
7.
12
Derek Gess
16:35
Haddonfield Memorial
8.
11
Evan Hilbert
16:50
St Josephs Collegiat...
9.
11
Stephen Kasko
16:50
Haddonfield Memorial
10.
12
David Perry
16:51
Ramsey
11.
12
Ethan Spellmeyer
16:51
Haddonfield Memorial
12.
12
Matt Coffey
16:51
Camden Catholic
13.
12
Ryan Smith
16:53
North Plainfield
14.
11
Grayson Fasolo
16:56
Haddonfield Memorial
15.
12
Griffin Weiner
17:07
Haddonfield Memorial
16.
12
Sean Campiglia
17:12
Haddonfield Memorial
17.
12
Andy Domasky
17:18
Pope John XXIII
18.
12
Owen Bradley
17:23
Cedar Creek
19.
12
Sam Isingoma
17:24
St Josephs Collegiat...
20.
11
Alex Aranas
17:24
Governor Livingston
21.
10
Tim McGrath
17:33
Bernards
22.
11
Matthew Denton
17:34
Camden Catholic
23.
12
Ray Derman
17:35
Camden Catholic
24.
12
Charles Dasilva
17:37
Pope John XXIII
25.
11
Paul DeJacimo
17:38
Point Pleasant Boro
26.
11
Ethan Billings
17:39
High Point Regional
27.
11
Ryan Kleinert
17:39
Bernards
28.
12
Denny Kelly
17:45
Camden Catholic
29.
12
Matthew Reed
17:47
Notre Dame
30.
10
Caleb Clevenger
17:47
Haddonfield Memorial
31.
12
Max Baier
17:49
Camden Catholic
32.
12
Ryan Bahnsen
17:54
Ramsey
33.
11
Ryan Jonnada
17:56
Notre Dame
34.
11
Mason Murphy
17:56
Lakeland Regional
35.
11
Eion McClain
18:01
Pope John XXIII
36.
11
Tim Spatola
18:01
Pope John XXIII
37.
11
Philip Sedalis
18:03
Deptford Township
38.
12
Joseph Ferrantini
18:03
St Josephs Collegiat...
39.
11
James Setlock
18:04
Pope John XXIII
40.
10
Luke Marotta
18:05
St John Vianney
41.
11
Edward Byers
18:05
Bernards
42.
12
John Kappelmeier
18:10
High Point Regional
43.
11
Daniel Brouder
18:13
Point Pleasant Boro
44.
10
Patrick Chambers
18:14
Ramsey
45.
12
Lorenzo Pagdanganan
18:14
Governor Livingston
46.
12
Ryan Burns
18:20
Notre Dame
47.
10
Joey Mayer
18:21
Cedar Creek
48.
11
Charles Porr
18:22
Bernards
49.
12
Ian Weinman
18:22
Poly Prep Country Day
50.
12
Mike McGill
18:23
Notre Dame
51.
12
Zack Walton
18:25
Cinnaminson
52.
10
Declan McHale
18:31
Pope John XXIII
53.
10
Warren Derman
18:33
Camden Catholic
54.
12
Damien Grooms
18:35
Cumberland Regional
55.
12
Nick LeDonne
18:37
Parsippany
56.
10
Nick Minervini
18:40
Point Pleasant Boro
57.
10
Dominic Romero
18:41
Parsippany
58.
9
Owen Gibson
18:44
Lakeland Regional
59.
10
Liam Gildea
18:44
Manasquan
60.
12
Christopher Lombardo
18:45
Matawan Regional
61.
11
Ian Klenk
18:48
St Josephs Collegiat...
62.
10
Bryan Hickman
18:48
Manasquan
63.
11
Chris Reyda
18:49
Bernards
64.
12
Sean Martin
18:49
Ramsey
65.
12
Eric Stocklin
18:50
Deptford Township
66.
12
Galileo Wang
18:50
Cumberland Regional
67.
12
Ryan Segalla
18:53
Matawan Regional
68.
10
Isaac Gschwend
18:55
St Josephs Collegiat...
69.
11
Alex Sinatra
18:55
St Josephs Collegiat...
70.
12
Jett Williams
18:56
Poly Prep Country Day
71.
11
Anthony Renga
18:57
Notre Dame
72.
12
William Knipe
19:02
Cumberland Regional
73.
10
Michael Gorman
19:03
Cinnaminson
74.
10
Jermaine Kent
19:05
Cumberland Regional
75.
10
Timothy Griffin
19:05
Bernards
76.
12
Daniel Bardsley
19:06
Manasquan
77.
12
Mike Sooy
19:06
Cedar Creek
78.
11
Mike Keough
19:06
Cedar Creek
79.
10
Isadore Axinn
19:08
Poly Prep Country Day
80.
11
Owen Cheevers
19:09
Jefferson Township
81.
12
Tino Martinez
19:11
Ramsey
82.
9
Robert Anderson
19:12
Parsippany
83.
12
Rohan Tonk
19:12
Bishop George Ahr
84.
11
David Bogner
19:14
Poly Prep Country Day
85.
10
Matthew Graham
19:15
Poly Prep Country Day
86.
12
Michael Papaianni
19:18
Hanover Park
87.
11
Eric Chao
19:19
Parsippany
88.
10
Tyler Gentry
19:20
Bordentown Regional
90.
11
Ryan Frank
19:25
Bernards
91.
12
Austin Wilson
19:28
Snyder
92.
11
Mitchell Morehouse
19:29
Point Pleasant Boro
93.
12
Dilan Bhavsar
19:31
Parsippany
94.
10
Nicholas Eiffert
19:31
Bordentown Regional
95.
12
Ryan Mullarkey
19:34
Matawan Regional
96.
10
Joseph Natoli
19:34
Matawan Regional
97.
11
Tyree Worobetz
19:35
A.L. Johnson
98.
11
Christopher Moren
19:37
St John Vianney
99.
11
Avery Immordino
19:40
Notre Dame
100.
11
Aidan Maguire
19:42
Governor Livingston
101.
11
Grant Smith
19:44
St Josephs Collegiat...
102.
12
Jack Collins
19:45
Notre Dame
103.
11
Kishan Patel
19:45
Bishop George Ahr
104.
12
Jared Herrera
19:47
Cumberland Regional
105.
10
Luke Sassa
19:48
Matawan Regional
106.
9
Troy Tiger
19:50
High Point Regional
107.
11
Anthony Valente
19:53
Point Pleasant Boro
108.
12
Rodell Joseph
19:54
Snyder
109.
10
Bryce Ridge
20:01
Manasquan
110.
12
Christopher Harriott
20:05
Governor Livingston
111.
10
Dylan Stefans
20:08
Jefferson Township
112.
11
Antonios Perros
20:10
Ramsey
113.
11
Devon Liebl
20:12
High Point Regional
114.
10
Jonah Tartza
20:16
St John Vianney
115.
12
Michael Molesworth
20:16
West Essex Regional
116.
11
Michael Colitti
20:16
West Essex Regional
117.
12
EJ Adams
20:21
Cedar Creek
118.
12
Michael Higgins
20:21
Governor Livingston
119.
12
Griffin Sandberg
20:27
High Point Regional
120.
11
Conor Dolan
20:28
High Point Regional
121.
12
Frank Bley
20:30
Jefferson Township
122.
10
Connor Fanning
20:31
Lakeland Regional
123.
10
Diego Marroquin
20:40
Matawan Regional
124.
12
Amadu Jalloh
20:41
Deptford Township
125.
11
Alexander Caramelli
20:43
West Essex Regional
126.
9
Connor Dunn
20:49
Lakeland Regional
127.
11
Kenneth Bradley
20:49
North Plainfield
128.
9
Parker Fullem
20:55
High Point Regional
129.
10
Sam Goldstein
20:59
West Essex Regional
130.
11
Phoenix Burke
20:59
Lakeland Regional
131.
10
Oliver Marker
21:00
Poly Prep Country Day
132.
10
Nichola Cammarano
21:00
St John Vianney
133.
10
Victor Matay
21:04
Keansburg Senior
134.
11
Joey Dunn
21:07
Bishop George Ahr
135.
11
Samuel Burk
21:08
West Essex Regional
136.
12
Daniel Strader
21:09
Matawan Regional
137.
12
Seba Cortes-Lopez
21:11
Middle Township
138.
11
John Hargest
21:13
Middle Township
139.
10
Rory Giblin
21:19
Manasquan
140.
12
Brendan Burger
21:21
Jefferson Township
141.
12
Charlie Perrone
21:22
Ramsey
142.
11
Spencer Miller
21:22
Hanover Park
143.
12
Andrew Gaudreault
21:22
Bordentown Regional
144.
11
Luke Hulit
21:29
Point Pleasant Boro
145.
10
Jake Maroukis
21:31
Monsignor Donovan
146.
11
Jake Ryan
21:32
St John Vianney
147.
9
Ed Arevalo
21:33
Cinnaminson
148.
12
Edward Ding
21:38
West Essex Regional
149.
10
Gabriel Baez
21:39
Lakeland Regional
150.
11
Shea Hoff
21:46
Keansburg Senior
151.
12
Sean Kolb
21:50
St John Vianney
152.
12
Magnus Sanchez
21:53
Keansburg Senior
153.
9
John Schilling
21:56
Deptford Township
154.
12
Matthew Moran
22:09
Hanover Park
155.
10
Dom Onnembo
22:13
West Essex Regional
156.
12
Jiovany Herrera
22:18
North Plainfield
157.
10
James Parella
22:22
Monsignor Donovan
158.
12
Arjun Patel
22:26
Bishop George Ahr
159.
10
John Leahy
22:32
Middle Township
160.
12
Jimmy Rhodes
22:33
Cedar Creek
161.
10
Derek Giordano
22:38
Monsignor Donovan
162.
10
Zachary Brown
23:26
Middle Township
163.
11
Daniel Lynch
23:28
St John Vianney
164.
12
Chris Fagan
23:35
Hanover Park
165.
10
Michael York
23:57
Cinnaminson
166.
11
Tyler Grier
23:57
Deptford Township
167.
11
Johnn Lombardelli
23:59
Middle Township
168.
11
Connor Allen
24:16
Middle Township
169.
9
Brady Dunn
24:22
Deptford Township
170.
11
Arshvir Singh
24:36
Bordentown Regional
171.
9
Erick Iannelli
26:39
Monsignor Donovan
172.
12
Josh Celia
27:14
Keansburg Senior
173.
9
Pratt Charles
29:21
University Charter A...
174.
9
Quarice Lambert
29:29
University Charter A...
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - F
Official Team Scores
1.
St Benedicts Prep
72
2.
Monsignor Farrell
127
3.
Delbarton
131
4.
Mountain Lakes
150
5.
Haddon Township
162
6.
Oratory Prep
206
7.
Haddon Heights
206
8.
Union Catholic Reg
218
9.
Shore Regional
220
10.
Spotswood
267
11.
Wilberforce
316
12.
West Milford
318
13.
North Warren Reg
321
14.
Gateway Regional
375
15.
Rutgers Prep
442
16.
Madison-Boro
475
17.
Woodstown
478
18.
Maple Shade
480
19.
Oakcrest
481
20.
Caldwell
482
21.
Buena Regional
488
22.
Manchester Township
539
23.
Hamilton West
634
24.
Salem Co Vo-Tech
729
1.
12
Jared Cooper
16:15
Mountain Lakes
2.
12
Ronald Kigen
16:35
St Benedicts Prep
3.
11
Stephen Daly
16:46
Delbarton
4.
12
Cameron Janovic
16:52
Shore Regional
5.
11
Maximus Russo
16:54
Oratory Prep
6.
12
William Hawkins
16:55
Tenafly
7.
11
Michael Liberty
16:57
Oakcrest
8.
11
Carmel Ohring
17:01
Tenafly
9.
9
Myles Plummer
17:03
Union Catholic Reg
10.
12
Jackson Burnett
17:06
St Benedicts Prep
11.
11
Christopher Paxis
17:08
Monsignor Farrell
12.
11
Harrison Vives
17:09
Delbarton
13.
12
Liam Duffy
17:13
Haddon Township
14.
11
Julius Pallaro
17:19
St Benedicts Prep
15.
11
Jake Alymer
17:20
Haddon Township
16.
10
Brady Shute
17:21
Gateway Regional
17.
12
Andrew Rainbolt
17:23
Monsignor Farrell
18.
11
Xavier Seals
17:25
Woodstown
19.
12
Spencer Gillie
17:25
Mountain Lakes
20.
12
Joseph Harold
17:28
Spotswood
21.
10
Collin Clinton
17:30
West Milford
22.
12
Fernando Aviles
17:37
Oratory Prep
23.
11
Paul Siconolfi
17:38
Monsignor Farrell
24.
12
Anthony Nobile
17:39
Spotswood
25.
11
Zach Turner
17:39
Union Catholic Reg
26.
12
Alfred Chawonza
17:41
St Benedicts Prep
27.
11
Chris Failla
17:41
Delbarton
28.
12
Lewis Ngwenya
17:46
St Benedicts Prep
29.
12
Kevin Sankey
17:46
Haddon Heights
30.
12
Justin Hayden
17:46
Caldwell
31.
9
Luke Overbeck
17:49
Haddon Township
32.
12
Jack Farrell
17:52
Wilberforce
33.
11
Michael DiJoseph
17:53
Wilberforce
34.
11
Robert Weeden
18:01
Shore Regional
35.
11
Mario Montuori
18:08
Monsignor Farrell
36.
11
Jeremy Haas
18:08
Buena Regional
37.
11
Sean Read
18:10
Maple Shade
38.
12
Eric Rhines
18:11
Oratory Prep
39.
12
Sam Gandolfo-Lucia
18:12
Haddon Heights
40.
11
Liam Chavez
18:14
Mountain Lakes
41.
11
Jake Riley
18:15
North Warren Reg
42.
11
Jack Welsh
18:20
Spotswood
43.
11
Wyatt Colonna
18:21
Haddon Heights
44.
10
Jack Kellaher
18:24
North Warren Reg
45.
11
Matthew Ziemba
18:25
Holy Cross
46.
9
Preston Smith
18:25
Mountain Lakes
47.
11
Nick Parrotti
18:29
Haddon Heights
48.
10
Stephen Quattrochi
18:30
Shore Regional
49.
10
Patrick Smart
18:31
Delbarton
50.
10
Dennis Collins
18:32
Delbarton
51.
11
Jeremy Gann
18:34
Madison-Boro
52.
12
Max Beck
18:35
Tenafly
53.
11
Michael Brannick
18:35
Monsignor Farrell
54.
11
Oliver Misra
18:35
Tenafly
55.
11
Aidan Matthews
18:36
Madison-Boro
56.
10
Joey Mucci
18:37
Mountain Lakes
57.
11
Daniel Woodcock
18:37
West Milford
58.
10
Matt Conway
18:39
Haddon Township
59.
11
Larry Diaz
18:41
Monsignor Farrell
60.
12
Luke Gannon
18:42
Delbarton
61.
11
Ian McCaulley
18:45
Haddon Township
62.
12
Jack Lukie
18:46
South Amboy
63.
10
Gavin MacHenry
18:48
Haddon Heights
64.
12
Collin Frisch
18:48
Wilberforce
65.
10
Paul Mitsopoulos
18:50
Monsignor Farrell
66.
11
Andrew Palacio
18:51
Union Catholic Reg
67.
12
Anthony Siino
18:53
Mountain Lakes
68.
12
Giancar Pisciotta
18:53
Mountain Lakes
69.
11
Abe Calderon
18:55
South Amboy
70.
11
Daniel Labrie
18:56
Union Catholic Reg
71.
11
James Paulson
18:56
North Warren Reg
72.
12
Matthew Swinehart
18:57
Union Catholic Reg
73.
12
Alexander Rickard
18:59
Oratory Prep
74.
11
Andre Scheflen
19:01
Rutgers Prep
75.
12
Josh Potter
19:01
Haddon Township
76.
11
Christian Bauman
19:02
Shore Regional
77.
10
Stephen Myer
19:04
Shore Regional
78.
11
Patrick White
19:05
Union Catholic Reg
79.
12
Robel Marrero
19:06
Gateway Regional
80.
10
Ryan Thenell
19:06
West Milford
81.
12
Noah Dinnerman
19:07
Haddon Township
82.
10
Ryan Costello
19:07
Shore Regional
83.
9
Rory Maher
19:07
Shore Regional
84.
10
Greg Gawdiak
19:09
Rutgers Prep
85.
11
Benjamin Melle
19:10
Woodstown
86.
12
Kevin dePoortere
19:11
Oratory Prep
87.
12
Thomas Stanek
19:13
Gateway Regional
88.
12
Jason Downey
19:17
Manchester Township
89.
11
Jack Sula
19:18
Oratory Prep
90.
11
Patrick Babbitt
19:21
West Milford
91.
9
Rohan Atre
19:26
Rutgers Prep
92.
10
Brendan Kleinle
19:26
Oratory Prep
93.
11
Devin Johnstone
19:28
North Warren Reg
94.
11
Jacob Cohen
19:32
Gateway Regional
95.
12
Jake Walat
19:33
Maple Shade
96.
10
Connor Teehan
19:40
Delbarton
97.
10
Domenic Russo
19:40
North Warren Reg
98.
11
Jack Oesterle
19:41
West Milford
99.
10
Mikel Alcazar
19:43
Spotswood
100.
10
Roger Hof
19:46
Maple Shade
101.
10
Owen Ayers
19:48
Caldwell
102.
12
Justin Acheampong
19:49
Spotswood
103.
9
Brandon Strouse
19:49
Buena Regional
104.
-
John Forbey
19:55
Manchester Township
105.
11
Tade Farrell
19:59
Wilberforce
106.
10
David Dorini
20:02
Wilberforce
107.
12
Zach Simpson
20:04
North Warren Reg
108.
11
Kyle Hartman
20:05
Oakcrest
109.
12
Aiden Duffy
20:07
Rutgers Prep
110.
12
Joseph Raimondi
20:10
Manchester Township
111.
11
Luke Owen
20:12
Wilberforce
112.
11
Blake Rears
20:12
Spotswood
113.
10
Benjamin Taylor
20:14
West Milford
114.
9
Zachary Strouse
20:15
Buena Regional
115.
11
Taylor Tomko
20:16
Hamilton West
116.
11
Hayden Horsey
20:17
Oakcrest
117.
12
Jeremiah Lalicon
20:18
Spotswood
118.
11
Solomon Rios
20:18
Hamilton West
119.
11
Aiden Loh
20:19
Rutgers Prep
120.
10
Luke Schuszler
20:19
Madison-Boro
121.
11
Alessandro DePaola
20:20
Caldwell
122.
12
Connor Kopko
20:22
West Milford
123.
11
Ryan Signorile
20:22
Haddon Heights
124.
12
Drew Jeskey
20:28
Caldwell
125.
9
Jacob Erickson
20:29
North Warren Reg
126.
10
Matthew Doughty
20:30
Buena Regional
127.
12
Hemonth Gundala
20:31
Rutgers Prep
128.
11
Daniel Powell
20:31
Woodstown
129.
10
Mike Abate
20:33
Gateway Regional
130.
12
Matthew Bradley
20:43
Madison-Boro
131.
12
Brad Wohlberger
20:43
Kittatinny Regional
132.
12
Nick DeDomenico
20:44
Salem Co Vo-Tech
133.
11
Daunte' Batiz
20:50
Oakcrest
134.
10
Brayden Miller
20:51
Maple Shade
135.
11
Ryan Hannah
20:52
Woodstown
136.
10
Dylan Betts
20:54
Manchester Township
137.
11
Kyle Teterskis
20:55
Caldwell
138.
-
Michael Lanfranco
20:55
Manchester Township
139.
12
Emmanuelo Ulysse
20:57
St Benedicts Prep
140.
9
AJ Green
20:58
Buena Regional
141.
10
Evan Nejad
21:00
Rutgers Prep
142.
11
Zaikyor Martin
21:09
Hamilton West
143.
9
Nate Mains
21:12
Hamilton West
144.
11
Colin Christoff
21:13
Woodstown
145.
10
Jonathan Burns
21:16
Buena Regional
146.
11
Jacob Raroha
21:19
Maple Shade
147.
9
Aidan Dickson
21:29
Caldwell
148.
11
Jake Angier
21:32
Oakcrest
149.
11
Caleb Pierceall
21:33
Madison-Boro
150.
9
Spencer Day
21:48
Caldwell
151.
12
Jalen Cabrera
22:15
St Benedicts Prep
152.
10
Oscar Zaccone
22:18
St Mary
153.
10
Anthony Ferrucci
22:28
Buena Regional
154.
9
Mitchell DiRenzio
22:29
Salem Co Vo-Tech
155.
11
Djavan Denis
22:34
Hamilton West
156.
11
Zach Lowe
22:55
Woodstown
157.
12
Toby Brown
23:14
Wilberforce
158.
-
Chijoke Okose
23:18
Manchester Township
159.
12
Nathan Yasay
23:19
Maple Shade
160.
10
Tristan Zoppina
23:24
Salem Co Vo-Tech
161.
10
Ryan Alvini
23:36
Kittatinny Regional
162.
11
Carl Daniels
23:48
Maple Shade
163.
10
Zymir Newmam
25:19
Oakcrest
164.
10
Coy Smith
25:46
Salem Co Vo-Tech
165.
10
Jonathon Finney
26:26
Salem Co Vo-Tech
166.
11
Josh Langley
26:30
Kittatinny Regional
167.
9
Trent Butler
26:34
Salem Co Vo-Tech
168.
12
Mason Elwell
26:42
Salem Co Vo-Tech
169.
10
Kyle Sheedy
27:06
Holy Cross
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - G
Official Team Scores
1.
The Lawrenceville
67
2.
Hasbrouck Heights
99
3.
Newark Academy
182
4.
Newton
192
5.
Dunellen
244
6.
Bergen County Tech
258
7.
Audubon
282
8.
Morris Catholic
283
9.
Montclair Kimberley
287
10.
Moorestown Friends
346
11.
Jonathan Dayton
347
12.
Princeton Day
372
13.
The Pennington
382
14.
Dwight-Englewood
382
15.
McNair Academic
382
16.
Delaware Valley Reg
387
17.
Middlesex
392
18.
South Hunterdon Reg
415
19.
Butler
419
20.
Point Pleasant Boro
463
21.
University Charter Academy
510
22.
Morristown-Beard
534
23.
Arthur P Schalick
553
24.
Belvidere
565
25.
Eagle Academ
617
26.
The Ranney
630
27.
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
661
1.
12
Jeremy Bronstein
16:45
Dwight-Englewood
2.
12
Robert Enck
16:58
The Lawrenceville
3.
11
Vishnu Rajakannan
17:09
The Lawrenceville
4.
11
Robert Hannon
17:19
Point Pleasant Boro
5.
11
Kyle Reers
17:23
Delaware Valley Reg
6.
11
Charlie Koenig
17:23
Montclair Kimberley
7.
12
Jeremy Bailey
17:29
Hasbrouck Heights
8.
10
Chris Crane
17:31
The Lawrenceville
9.
12
Christopher Dugan
17:32
Bergen County Tech
10.
12
Omar Montalvo
17:35
Newton
11.
11
Andrew Habeeb
17:36
Middlesex
12.
11
Kevin Mulligan
17:39
Morris Catholic
13.
10
Jake Porco
17:39
Hasbrouck Heights
14.
9
Matt Freund
17:41
Newton
15.
10
Zachary Williams
17:44
Audubon
16.
10
Caleb Dalgetty
17:48
Dwight-Englewood
17.
10
Mark Johnson
17:50
Moorestown Friends
18.
12
Shawn Green
17:53
Dunellen
19.
11
Alex Pessendorfer
17:55
The Lawrenceville
20.
11
Amos Marley
18:01
South Hunterdon Reg
21.
11
Jackson Powers
18:03
Newark Academy
22.
9
Evan Morrow
18:05
Hasbrouck Heights
23.
11
Nick Bua
18:06
Hasbrouck Heights
24.
11
Kevin Dougherety
18:12
Princeton Day
25.
12
Pat Osborn
18:13
Mater Dei
26.
11
Jack Wilkin
18:14
Montclair Kimberley
27.
10
Evan Woska
18:17
The Ranney
28.
10
Donald Folk
18:18
Bergen County Tech
29.
12
Freddy Martinez
18:20
University Charter A...
30.
11
Peter Swope
18:22
Newark Academy
31.
12
Michael Rizzo
18:23
Newton
32.
10
Gunnar Clingman
18:23
Princeton Day
33.
11
Patrick Voli
18:27
Butler
34.
11
Aidan Chick
18:37
Moorestown Friends
35.
11
Thomas Kasper
18:40
Hasbrouck Heights
36.
11
Theo Bammi
18:40
The Lawrenceville
37.
11
Tj Singh
18:41
Hasbrouck Heights
38.
10
Harrison Abromavage
18:42
The Lawrenceville
39.
10
Orlando Doull
18:45
The Lawrenceville
40.
9
Maximilia Gorbaty
18:51
Newark Academy
41.
11
Joseph Voli
18:54
Butler
42.
12
Victor Magnusson
18:56
Montclair Kimberley
43.
10
Tyler Kingsbury
18:57
The Pennington
44.
12
Marcus Klezer
19:00
Dunellen
45.
11
Alejandro Machuca
19:00
Bergen County Tech
46.
10
Jack Ryan
19:02
Newark Academy
47.
12
Jaime Tlatelpa
19:13
University Charter A...
48.
12
Andrew Barnett
19:14
Dunellen
49.
9
John Osmond
19:14
Newark Academy
50.
10
Daniel Birkman-Galao
19:15
Jonathan Dayton
51.
10
Andrew Oettinger
19:17
Hasbrouck Heights
52.
12
Simone Gorbaty
19:18
Newark Academy
53.
11
Charlie Niebuhr
19:22
Delaware Valley Reg
54.
10
Connor Scott
19:25
Mater Dei
55.
12
Tommy Garno
19:28
Morris Catholic
56.
12
John Levin
19:28
McNair Academic
58.
12
Pablo Birkman-Galao
19:29
Jonathan Dayton
59.
10
Ravi Patel
19:31
McNair Academic
60.
12
Neal Shah
19:31
Moorestown Friends
61.
10
JoJo Lotruglio
19:32
Newton
62.
12
Zachary Olszewski
19:33
Audubon
63.
12
Samuel Colon III
19:33
Eagle Academ
64.
12
Jibran Absarulislam
19:34
Jonathan Dayton
65.
10
Cal Braga
19:36
Morris Catholic
66.
12
Matthew Nielsen
19:40
Dunellen
67.
10
James Humphrey
19:42
Point Pleasant Boro
68.
11
Brian Cole
19:43
Collingswood
69.
11
Ryan DiGiacomo
19:43
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
70.
10
Owen Marish
19:44
Collingswood
71.
12
Steve Hubbard
19:49
Arthur P Schalick
72.
10
Logan Jaeger
19:50
Morristown-Beard
73.
11
Tyler Comeau
19:56
Delaware Valley Reg
74.
10
Vince Colalillo
19:58
The Pennington
75.
12
Sean Feeney
19:59
Morris Catholic
76.
11
Claudio Lopez
20:00
Dunellen
77.
10
Andrew Zalescik
20:01
South Hunterdon Reg
78.
10
Jonathan Lapp
20:01
Audubon
79.
12
Justin Recupero
20:01
Morristown-Beard
80.
10
Harsh Samayamantula
20:04
McNair Academic
81.
10
Ethan Divine
20:05
Belvidere
82.
11
Scott Eller
20:08
Audubon
83.
11
Michael Toepfer
20:08
Newton
84.
12
Alex Rivas
20:13
Newton
85.
12
Kyle Han
20:14
Bergen County Tech
86.
10
Ethan Scher
20:16
Dwight-Englewood
87.
12
Chris Folkens
20:21
Middlesex
88.
10
Thomas Kelson
20:24
Morris Catholic
89.
12
Giovanny Barrantes
20:28
Middlesex
90.
11
Malcom Wilson
20:28
South Hunterdon Reg
91.
10
Josh Forrest
20:30
Collingswood
92.
9
Ian McLeer
20:32
Jonathan Dayton
93.
11
George Ma
20:33
Princeton Day
94.
11
Timothy Cook
20:33
Collingswood
95.
11
Connor Ort
20:34
The Pennington
96.
10
Mark Usiskin
20:35
The Pennington
97.
12
Sam Wasnak
20:35
The Pennington
98.
11
Servando Bautista
20:36
Butler
99.
10
Josh Seba
20:40
Mater Dei
100.
12
James Tiu
20:42
Jonathan Dayton
101.
10
Smail Barkouch
20:43
McNair Academic
102.
10
Kenzo Takeda
20:45
The Pennington
103.
10
Tyler Zylinski
20:52
Point Pleasant Boro
104.
12
Ryan Goyenechea
20:55
Bergen County Tech
105.
10
Pravan Chakravarthy
21:03
Newark Academy
106.
11
Bill McGuire
21:05
Morris Catholic
107.
12
Kevin Bernor
21:06
Jonathan Dayton
108.
10
Saddat Nazir
21:07
McNair Academic
109.
11
Coley Hoving
21:09
Morris Catholic
110.
12
Andy Roselund
21:10
Montclair Kimberley
111.
10
Loius Forsthoffer
21:11
Middlesex
112.
12
Nicholas Arthur
21:13
Arthur P Schalick
113.
11
Patrick Artur
21:16
South Hunterdon Reg
114.
10
Alexander Choi
21:17
Jonathan Dayton
115.
11
Aahsean Jackson
21:19
Eagle Academ
116.
12
Timothy Garofalo
21:20
Middlesex
117.
10
Tharun Potluri
21:21
Princeton Day
118.
11
Adam Stetser
21:25
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
119.
11
Logan Chaya
21:26
Manville
120.
9
Nathan Zuckerberg
21:28
Montclair Kimberley
121.
12
Ryan Lausten
21:29
Dunellen
122.
9
Jake Beaney
21:31
Belvidere
123.
11
Mark Smeltzer
21:33
Audubon
124.
11
Lucas Ort
21:36
The Pennington
125.
10
Jason Rhone
21:37
Moorestown Friends
126.
11
Hayden Olcott
21:39
Delaware Valley Reg
127.
10
Brendan Chia
21:40
Princeton Day
128.
10
Kevin McDiarmid
21:42
Butler
129.
11
Parker Kimberly
21:42
Moorestown Friends
130.
9
Patrick Horvath
21:44
Belvidere
131.
12
Samuel Pennock
21:45
Arthur P Schalick
132.
11
Alex Woodward
21:46
Belvidere
133.
10
Michael Cano
21:48
Manville
134.
10
Gage Durham
21:49
Arthur P Schalick
135.
10
Dylan Morris
21:52
Manville
136.
12
Arik Morton
21:55
Morristown-Beard
137.
10
Ryan Recupero
22:00
Morristown-Beard
138.
12
Matthew Bronico
22:02
Belvidere
139.
11
Nick Steinmetz
22:03
Montclair Kimberley
140.
10
Ryan Petrucci
22:06
South Hunterdon Reg
141.
10
Riley Kardos
22:22
Belvidere
142.
10
Salmaan Syed
22:24
Dwight-Englewood
143.
10
Jason Kenny
22:27
Arthur P Schalick
144.
10
Kyle Sheldon
22:28
Belvidere
145.
9
Tyler Wagner
22:40
Butler
146.
10
James Hagman
22:48
South Hunterdon Reg
147.
9
Emmet Kimberly
22:52
Moorestown Friends
148.
9
Matthew Genua
22:53
Morristown-Beard
149.
10
Duane Richardson
22:54
South Hunterdon Reg
150.
12
Diego Candelario
22:56
University Charter A...
151.
10
Josh Zeng
22:57
The Ranney
152.
9
Christopher Morale
23:03
The Ranney
153.
11
Vaughn Murphy
23:05
Delaware Valley Reg
154.
11
Kevin Burns
23:06
Delaware Valley Reg
155.
12
Kyle Hicks
23:09
Point Pleasant Boro
156.
11
Giano Neznamy
23:10
Eagle Academ
157.
12
Mike Pacheco
23:12
University Charter A...
158.
10
Andrew Gray
23:18
Moorestown Friends
159.
10
Cuyler Flynn
23:28
Mater Dei
160.
10
Xavier Spann
23:30
University Charter A...
161.
11
Mekhi Fields
24:25
Eagle Academ
162.
10
Tommy McBeth
24:28
Dwight-Englewood
163.
11
Harrison Mu Hogue
24:29
Eagle Academ
164.
9
Liam Preyer
24:33
Point Pleasant Boro
165.
11
Israel Ferreras
25:03
Eagle Academ
166.
11
Erik Valencia
25:16
Dwight-Englewood
167.
11
Michael Gnapp
25:46
Point Pleasant Boro
168.
10
Riley Simon
25:53
Point Pleasant Boro
169.
11
Caleb Dando-Haenisch
26:11
Dwight-Englewood
170.
11
Carter Dibsie
26:26
The Ranney
171.
10
Ethan Burlew
26:29
Manville
172.
11
Anthony Polo
27:03
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
173.
12
Travis Finley
27:20
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
174.
9
George Baugh
30:58
The Ranney
175.
11
Michael Schmid
30:59
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
176.
11
Eric Zhang
31:43
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - D
Official Team Scores
1.
Haddonfield Memorial
38
2.
Saint Joseph's Prep
68
3.
Camden Catholic
127
4.
Union Catholic Reg
128
5.
Barnegat
131
6.
Mountain Lakes
154
7.
St Josephs Collegiate Inst
174
8.
Notre Dame
215
9.
Trinity School
244
10.
Spotswood
291
11.
Bernards
303
12.
Governor Livingston
317
13.
Ramsey
323
14.
Burlington Township
370
15.
Manasquan
401
16.
Matawan Regional
442
1.
10
John Hurly
17:53
Haddonfield Memorial
2.
12
Tommy Neveling
18:04
Haddonfield Memorial
3.
12
Ryan Colflesh
18:42
Haddonfield Memorial
4.
11
Zachary Klein
19:00
Notre Dame
5.
12
Charlie Scheuch
19:02
Saint Joseph's Prep
6.
9
Noah Handlin
19:07
Union Catholic Reg
7.
9
Ronald Jackson
19:11
Camden Catholic
8.
11
Peter Stemetzski
19:20
Camden Catholic
9.
9
Brian Touma
19:24
Union Catholic Reg
10.
11
Nicholas Scaperdas
19:27
Bernards
11.
11
Harris Grebe
19:28
Mountain Lakes
12.
9
Matt O'Leary
19:37
Haddonfield Memorial
13.
11
Marcus Murphy
19:39
Saint Joseph's Prep
14.
10
Nico Robak
19:44
Saint Joseph's Prep
15.
11
Aidan Moreau
19:44
Saint Joseph's Prep
16.
9
Peter Craig
19:45
Barnegat
17.
12
Christian Reidy
19:45
Mountain Lakes
18.
11
Angelo Saez
19:45
Bernards
19.
9
Paul D'Alioa
19:47
Barnegat
20.
9
Andrew Sullivan
19:55
Haddonfield Memorial
21.
10
Will Guckin
19:59
Saint Joseph's Prep
22.
11
Steven Schmidt
20:02
Trinity School
23.
9
Ethan Wellborn
20:04
Haddonfield Memorial
24.
10
Hezekiah Nunez
20:04
Snyder
25.
11
Matt Kelly
20:07
Union Catholic Reg
26.
10
Charles Garcia
20:14
Trinity School
27.
12
Riley Brotz
20:14
St Josephs Collegiat...
28.
11
Joseph Roehmholdt
20:18
St Josephs Collegiat...
29.
12
Miguel Gisone
20:20
Camden Catholic
30.
10
Ryan Englert
20:21
St Josephs Collegiat...
31.
10
Caleb Henry
20:21
Mountain Lakes
32.
11
Matthew Notaro
20:28
Barnegat
33.
11
Joshua Hutton
20:28
Barnegat
34.
12
Joseph Coleman
20:29
Barnegat
35.
10
Alex Corb
20:31
Trinity School
36.
11
Marchello Barile
20:31
Camden Catholic
37.
10
Liam Robb
20:34
Union Catholic Reg
38.
12
Matthew McKenna
20:37
Governor Livingston
39.
10
Anuj Patel
20:39
Spotswood
40.
9
Emanuel Valles
20:56
Barnegat
41.
11
Zack Newman
20:57
Notre Dame
42.
11
Michael Walsh
20:57
Manasquan
43.
11
Tyler Koy
20:57
Mountain Lakes
44.
9
Timothy Picciano
20:59
North Babylon
45.
12
Henry Kelly
21:00
Notre Dame
46.
11
Myles Timmons
21:01
Cumberland Regional
47.
12
Brian Salinas
21:01
Ramsey
48.
11
Jok Aleu
21:06
St Josephs Collegiat...
49.
11
John Phuong
21:07
Saint Joseph's Prep
50.
11
Mark Westner
21:09
St Josephs Collegiat...
51.
10
Stephen Trevisan
21:11
Saint Joseph's Prep
52.
11
Robert Risse
21:12
Saint Joseph's Prep
53.
10
ARiley Needham
21:13
Saint Joseph's Prep
54.
12
Ben Friedlander
21:15
Saint Joseph's Prep
55.
9
Michael Alvarez
21:17
Camden Catholic
56.
10
Robert Alongi
21:18
Spotswood
57.
10
Alexander Contratti
21:18
Burlington Township
58.
11
Daryl J Consuegra
21:19
Burlington Township
59.
10
Dylan Vergara
21:21
Cedar Creek
60.
10
Brandon Espinal
21:22
Union Catholic Reg
61.
11
Ellington Thrbak
21:22
Cumberland Regional
62.
10
Andrew Shereshevsky
21:22
Mountain Lakes
63.
11
Thomas Nugent
21:24
Haddonfield Memorial
64.
10
Colin Monato
21:25
Notre Dame
65.
10
Rupa Zimkus
21:27
Spotswood
66.
10
Derek Ruiz-Webb
21:28
Union Catholic Reg
67.
11
Daniel Feely
21:29
Governor Livingston
68.
11
Matthew Crangle
21:34
St Josephs Collegiat...
69.
11
Drew DiLauro
21:35
Ramsey
70.
10
Angel Perez
21:38
Spotswood
71.
9
Dan Harrington
21:40
Nutley
72.
10
Elijah Fernands
21:44
Haddonfield Memorial
73.
12
Carter LoPresti
21:45
Matawan Regional
74.
10
Aeden Rosalia
21:46
Camden Catholic
75.
10
Henry White
21:48
Trinity School
76.
10
Finn Daggy
21:51
Mountain Lakes
77.
12
Henry Dzielinski
21:52
Ramsey
78.
10
Jack Hosam
21:53
Point Pleasant Boro
79.
10
Alex Ruffer
21:54
Bernards
80.
11
Joseph Noorchasm
21:54
Saint Joseph's Prep
81.
11
Michael Sobol
21:54
St Josephs Collegiat...
82.
11
Alex Pupo
21:58
Governor Livingston
83.
10
Jacob Kaplan
21:59
Mountain Lakes
84.
11
Joseph Hoffman
22:01
Notre Dame
85.
10
Liam Swanick
22:08
Saint Joseph's Prep
86.
11
Andrew Renga
22:09
Notre Dame
87.
12
Christopher Jannelli
22:10
Mountain Lakes
88.
11
William Coyle
22:13
Governor Livingston
89.
11
Matthew Kawaja
22:15
Ramsey
90.
11
Harrison Goehrig
22:17
Ramsey
91.
10
Liam Curran
22:18
Governor Livingston
92.
11
Gavin Schaeffer
22:18
Notre Dame
93.
10
Justin Schabel
22:18
Governor Livingston
94.
10
Brian Gay
22:18
Governor Livingston
95.
11
Declan O'Hagan
22:19
Lakeland Regional
96.
10
Daniel Hippe
22:21
Manasquan
97.
9
David Nase
22:24
Point Pleasant Boro
98.
12
Timmy Pupalalkis
22:26
Ramsey
99.
10
Nick Cutrupi
22:29
Notre Dame
100.
10
Prince Nwegbu
22:29
Snyder
101.
11
Blake Krilic
22:30
Saint Joseph's Prep
102.
11
Jayden Ortiz
22:31
North Babylon
103.
10
Nathan Klinger
22:33
Burlington Township
104.
10
Nick Vitale
22:36
Spotswood
105.
12
Luke Elliot
22:43
Matawan Regional
106.
9
Christian Moore
22:45
Camden Catholic
107.
12
CJ Smith
22:54
Notre Dame
108.
10
Cooper Smith
22:54
Saint Joseph's Prep
109.
11
Aidan Friedman
23:01
Ramsey
110.
10
Dylan DeSimone
23:09
Spotswood
111.
10
Jakub Widerynski
23:11
Lakeland Regional
112.
9
Isaac Flaherty
23:11
Haddonfield Memorial
113.
10
Andrew Scranton
23:12
Manasquan
114.
10
anthony Paglino
23:13
St Josephs Collegiat...
115.
11
Sean Gill
23:14
Middle Township
116.
12
Dan DiUbaldi
23:15
Notre Dame
117.
11
Kyle Keary
23:16
Ramsey
118.
10
Liam Cosgrove
23:18
Manasquan
119.
11
Daniel Hayden
23:32
Burlington Township
120.
11
Jacob Schleicher
23:34
Barnegat
121.
12
Bennett Esposito
23:34
Ramsey
122.
10
Jason Luo
23:36
Governor Livingston
123.
12
Tyleek Ross
23:38
North Babylon
124.
11
Donovan Wright
23:38
Burlington Township
125.
10
Edmund Brotz
23:39
St Josephs Collegiat...
126.
12
Ethan Huggins
23:42
Ramsey
127.
12
Shawn Johnson
23:53
Matawan Regional
128.
11
Richard Robinson
23:56
Nutley
129.
11
Jeremiah Hayes
24:04
Spotswood
130.
10
Brady Hoppe
24:05
Arthur P Schalick
131.
10
Adam McCloskey
24:07
Pinelands Regional
132.
11
Bradley Garber
24:08
Cedar Creek
133.
11
Casey Sheridan
24:10
Burlington Township
134.
11
Tanner Newby
24:23
West Essex Regional
135.
10
Colin Cadena
24:35
Pinelands Regional
136.
12
Joseph DeFeo
24:37
Governor Livingston
137.
10
Ryan Sulistyano
24:49
Union Catholic Reg
138.
10
Andrew Gubala
24:51
Ramsey
139.
12
Evan Ran
24:52
Nutley
140.
12
Paul Moyer
24:54
Notre Dame
141.
10
Philip Seaver
24:56
West Essex Regional
142.
9
Matthew Zeh
24:56
Barnegat
143.
10
Jonathan Scarduffa
24:58
Spotswood
144.
10
Dylan Rosen
25:02
Trinity School
145.
10
Ben Faxon
25:02
Governor Livingston
146.
9
Ben Aaron
25:05
Dwight-Englewood
147.
12
Braeden McHugh
25:27
Camden Catholic
148.
12
Joe Bettios
25:31
Matawan Regional
149.
10
Nicholas Smith
25:54
Arthur P Schalick
150.
11
Aidan Mills
25:59
Middle Township
151.
11
Frankie Lepore
26:10
Mountain Lakes
152.
11
Augustino Daleo
26:15
Pinelands Regional
153.
10
Joseph Brennan
26:18
Manasquan
154.
11
Robert Delfino
26:18
Matawan Regional
155.
10
Mark Stella
26:44
Ramsey
156.
10
Robert Wietecha
26:45
Matawan Regional
157.
9
Chris Cuevas
27:05
North Babylon
158.
11
Connor Hanna
27:28
Barnegat
159.
10
Niloy Choudhuri
27:29
Governor Livingston
160.
11
Khaled Khan
27:39
Cedar Creek
161.
11
Dhruv Chaudhry
27:40
Bernards
162.
10
Jeremiah Salomia
27:47
Barnegat
163.
10
Jason Bails
28:06
Governor Livingston
164.
11
Will Amil
28:25
West Essex Regional
165.
11
Will Miller
28:26
The Pennington
166.
10
Luke Stinson
28:27
Mountain Lakes
167.
10
Julian Reynoso
28:47
St Josephs Collegiat...
168.
10
Luca Palescandolo
28:56
West Essex Regional
169.
10
Owen Birbrower
29:22
Governor Livingston
170.
10
Nick Kelleher
29:33
Mountain Lakes
171.
10
James Janco
29:58
Saint Joseph's Prep
172.
10
Jack Roth
31:19
Pinelands Regional
173.
10
Matt Spencer
31:50
Mountain Lakes
174.
10
Jack Doyle
31:59
Bernards
175.
10
Matthew Roehmholdt
32:19
St Josephs Collegiat...
176.
9
Cole Clifford
32:51
Deptford Township
177.
11
Connor Flynn
34:35
Bernards
178.
12
Arnav Khode
36:44
Matawan Regional
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - E
Official Team Scores
1.
Oratory Prep
68
2.
Monsignor Farrell
68
3.
Haddon Township
79
4.
The Lawrenceville
103
5.
Haddon Heights
150
6.
Delbarton
187
7.
West Milford
189
8.
Newark Academy
228
9.
Bishop George Ahr
255
10.
Jonathan Dayton
300
11.
North Warren Reg
319
12.
Rutgers Prep
330
13.
Audubon
356
14.
Princeton Day
360
15.
Madison-Boro
470
16.
Morris Catholic
470
17.
Belvidere
476
18.
Middlesex
492
19.
Hamilton West
501
1.
11
Robert Barkovich
18:48
Monsignor Farrell
2.
12
Christopher Uustal
18:59
Oratory Prep
3.
10
Dennis Doda
19:10
Monsignor Farrell
4.
10
Ritwik Tati
19:22
Haddon Heights
5.
11
Joe Canavatchel
19:24
Hasbrouck Heights
6.
12
Alex Stourton
19:29
Newark Academy
7.
11
Justin Merkh
19:30
Haddon Township
8.
9
Ethan Bergman
19:35
Haddon Township
9.
10
Jackson Lutz
19:37
Haddon Township
10.
12
Edward Miller
19:40
The Lawrenceville
11.
10
Ryan Wartenberg
19:41
Haddon Heights
12.
10
Joshua Beer
19:42
Shore Regional
13.
11
Jack O'Hearn
19:43
Pope John XXIII
14.
11
Harrison Wang
19:49
The Lawrenceville
15.
10
James Stanton
19:52
Hasbrouck Heights
16.
10
Vicent Gill
19:54
The Lawrenceville
17.
10
Mizan Modak
19:54
Hasbrouck Heights
18.
10
Will Heffernan
19:56
Oratory Prep
19.
10
Parth Sarkar
19:57
Newark Academy
20.
10
Darwin Urgiles
20:01
Hasbrouck Heights
21.
12
Samuel Gatti
20:07
Audubon
22.
11
Cole Noss
20:07
Oratory Prep
23.
12
Finn McCole
20:08
Monsignor Farrell
24.
9
Ciaran Bowler
20:08
Oratory Prep
25.
11
Sean Brennan
20:08
Oratory Prep
26.
12
Jack Vreeland
20:09
West Milford
27.
9
Jake McChesney
20:09
Oratory Prep
28.
11
Brian McKegney
20:10
Oratory Prep
29.
11
Anthony Bentivegna
20:10
Monsignor Farrell
30.
12
Joseph Devito
20:11
Monsignor Farrell
31.
10
Michael Murphy
20:14
Shore Regional
32.
12
Brendan McEnroe
20:14
Delbarton
33.
10
Ryan Feeley
20:14
Haddon Township
34.
10
Mitchell Tung
20:16
The Lawrenceville
35.
10
Chris O'Connell
20:17
Bishop George Ahr
36.
9
Tyler Wells
20:18
Audubon
37.
12
Nicholas Mascolo
20:21
Oratory Prep
38.
10
Logan Drone
20:22
Oratory Prep
39.
12
Peter Florio
20:22
Haddon Heights
40.
11
Ty Cross
20:22
Oratory Prep
41.
11
Patrick Bentz
20:23
Delbarton
42.
11
Kyle Hoopes
20:25
Haddon Township
43.
11
Jason Hiltner
20:31
Haddon Township
44.
10
Matthew Hayden
20:31
Pope John XXIII
45.
10
Sal Puma
20:37
Monsignor Farrell
46.
11
Peter Ainsworth
20:42
Oratory Prep
47.
10
Kevin Bramley
20:44
West Milford
48.
12
Michael Skotnicki
20:49
Haddon Heights
49.
10
Aksel Malatak
20:50
West Milford
50.
10
Isar Skulason
20:50
McNair Academic
51.
10
Brian Ram
20:52
McNair Academic
52.
10
James Moore
20:55
Monsignor Farrell
53.
12
Owen Crann
20:56
Delbarton
54.
9
Gavin Whalen
20:58
Haddon Township
55.
10
Thomas Lamonte
21:00
Oratory Prep
56.
11
Nick Tyrell
21:01
Haddon Township
57.
10
James Reinke
21:02
Delbarton
58.
12
Mason Llewellyn
21:02
Rutgers Prep
59.
10
Harrison Turner
21:04
Jonathan Dayton
60.
12
Aidan Jones
21:06
Oratory Prep
61.
10
Jack Kilbourne
21:14
The Lawrenceville
62.
12
Jalen Buliyat
21:14
Bishop George Ahr
63.
9
Gabe Olive-Hyber
21:14
Haddon Township
64.
12
Eli Freedman
21:22
North Warren Reg
65.
9
Nahshon Swift
21:26
North Warren Reg
66.
10
Aiden Highers
21:27
West Milford
67.
11
Sebastian Gould
21:28
Oratory Prep
68.
9
Johnathan Basil
21:30
West Milford
69.
10
Robert VanVolkenbu...
21:31
Oratory Prep
70.
10
William Baldwin
21:33
North Warren Reg
71.
11
James Simon
21:34
Oratory Prep
72.
11
Scott Martin
21:40
Delbarton
73.
10
Rishin Patel
21:42
The Lawrenceville
74.
10
Mike Cocuzza
21:43
Bishop George Ahr
75.
11
Edguardo Iglesias
21:43
Middlesex
76.
12
Jacob Lippincott
21:45
Haddon Township
77.
10
Luke Hernandez
21:45
Jonathan Dayton
78.
9
Brendan Skrzyniarz
21:49
Koinonia Academy
79.
10
Trevor Ritchie
21:50
Delbarton
80.
9
Thomas Dinzik
21:55
West Milford
81.
10
Jordan Frei
21:55
Jonathan Dayton
82.
12
Spencer Kennedy
21:57
South Amboy
83.
10
Vinson Cilli
21:57
Oratory Prep
84.
9
Gautam Ravipati
21:58
Princeton Day
85.
9
Jack Hiltner
21:59
Haddon Township
86.
11
Spark Li
22:00
Rutgers Prep
87.
9
Luke Waskow
22:01
Newark Academy
88.
9
Christopher Tiu
22:02
Jonathan Dayton
89.
9
Max Terraciano
22:06
Oratory Prep
90.
10
Joseph Zuzze
22:09
Newton
91.
10
Shivam Singh
22:10
Princeton Day
92.
10
Austin Ramos
22:13
Bishop George Ahr
93.
11
Elijah Austin
22:13
Bishop George Ahr
94.
11
Nick Werbaneth
22:13
Oratory Prep
95.
12
Logan Ferrante
22:14
North Warren Reg
96.
9
Connor McDermott
22:15
Oratory Prep
97.
9
Mattias Eriksson
22:16
West Milford
98.
11
Joao Flores
22:19
The Lawrenceville
99.
12
Patrick Jackson
22:21
Oratory Prep
100.
9
John Bruzzese
22:21
Oratory Prep
101.
10
Aidan Donohue
22:22
Haddon Township
102.
11
Dominic Borrelli
22:24
Haddon Township
103.
10
Joseph Monteferrante
22:25
Audubon
104.
10
John Shukovsky
22:28
Buena Regional
105.
9
Faris Nassoura
22:28
Oratory Prep
106.
9
Matthew Woodard
22:29
West Milford
107.
11
Seth Whitaker
22:31
Haddon Heights
108.
10
Mason Du
22:32
The Lawrenceville
109.
10
Ansgar Devadhasan
22:33
Rutgers Prep
110.
12
Anderson Guadagno
22:33
Shore Regional
111.
10
Christian Patton
22:33
West Milford
112.
10
Yishi Wang
22:34
Princeton Day
113.
10
Henry Coia
22:35
Buena Regional
114.
9
Charles Hynes
22:36
Newark Academy
115.
12
Kyle Velez
22:36
Morris Catholic
116.
9
Rohan Jain
22:38
Montclair Kimberley
117.
11
Kellen Wang
22:39
Newark Academy
118.
10
Adam Kubisiak
22:40
Bishop George Ahr
119.
10
Bryan Flanagan
22:40
Rutgers Prep
120.
10
Tom Dailey
22:41
Madison-Boro
121.
10
Timothy Kling
22:42
Oratory Prep
122.
12
Thomas Bizub
22:42
Delbarton
123.
10
Flobatier Salib
22:43
McNair Academic
124.
11
Nolan Patel
22:45
Rutgers Prep
125.
10
Quinton Covington
22:46
Princeton Day
126.
10
Derek Shorter
22:50
West Milford
127.
12
Gregory Lion
22:50
Oratory Prep
128.
10
Christopher Pandapa
22:52
The Lawrenceville
129.
9
Giovanni Burns
22:56
University Charter A...
130.
12
Sean Riley
23:02
Jonathan Dayton
131.
10
Joey Xiang
23:02
Rutgers Prep
132.
10
Benjamin Durr
23:03
Belvidere
133.
9
Justin Hudnall
23:03
Haddon Township
134.
10
Justin Spagnuolo
23:04
West Milford
135.
10
Varun Kumar
23:04
Princeton Day
136.
9
Tanner Rock
23:07
Belvidere
137.
12
Justin Ressegiue
23:10
Morris Catholic
138.
9
Jason Ferdetta
23:11
Hamilton West
139.
10
Michael Zhang
23:11
The Lawrenceville
140.
10
Sam Corry
23:13
Bishop George Ahr
141.
11
Ryan Ciolek
23:15
Morris Catholic
142.
11
Michael Fischer
23:15
Oratory Prep
143.
10
James Slowinski
23:16
Oratory Prep
144.
11
Rah Sankuralingam
23:18
Rutgers Prep
145.
10
Michael Crapser
23:18
Oratory Prep
146.
10
William Li
23:20
Delbarton
147.
10
Alex Shao
23:21
West Milford
148.
11
Jackie Sheppard
23:22
Madison-Boro
149.
9
Chris Rieman
23:23
Oratory Prep
150.
12
Benjamin Andrejco
23:24
Hamilton West
151.
10
Jordan Mineo
23:25
Belvidere
152.
9
Max Tomashek
23:26
Haddon Township
153.
12
Ethan Blanco
23:28
Jonathan Dayton
154.
11
Lugi Soriano
23:29
Princeton Day
155.
10
Wyatt Koeppe
23:30
West Milford
156.
9
Michael Bednarek
23:36
Morristown-Beard
157.
10
Jacob Wagner
23:39
Madison-Boro
158.
9
Anthony Serrano
23:44
Shore Regional
159.
12
Ethan Saguill
23:47
Jonathan Dayton
160.
11
Nicholas Maslo
23:49
Jonathan Dayton
161.
12
Kantapong Kotchum
23:53
The Lawrenceville
162.
10
Stephen Leung
23:53
The Lawrenceville
163.
11
Matthew Romage
23:55
Rutgers Prep
164.
9
Thomas Conniff
23:56
Oratory Prep
165.
9
Jacob Tinkelman
24:00
Morristown-Beard
166.
11
Christian Henry
24:01
Rutgers Prep
167.
11
Dillon Quigley
24:04
Delaware Valley Reg
168.
10
Alex Tauber
24:06
Madison-Boro
169.
11
Frank Wilhelm
24:14
Bishop George Ahr
170.
11
Christian Kadi
24:16
Bishop George Ahr
171.
10
Jarid Vaughan
24:19
Hamilton West
172.
10
Gale Jake
24:20
Montclair Kimberley
173.
11
Marco Melesio
24:26
Buena Regional
174.
9
Aiden Becker
24:26
West Milford
175.
10
Juan Pablo Mejia R...
24:29
Bishop George Ahr
176.
9
Jesse Sayner
24:34
Newton
177.
10
Trevor Adams
24:35
Middlesex
178.
10
Alec Bergh Thies
24:38
Oratory Prep
179.
9
Michael Harrison
24:43
West Milford
180.
9
Thomas Donofrio
24:46
Oratory Prep
181.
9
Gregory Brengel
24:48
Delaware Valley Reg
182.
10
Donovan Quinn
24:49
Middlesex
183.
10
Perry Tripido
24:49
Delbarton
184.
9
Jacob Spronz
24:49
Belvidere
185.
9
Gary Saitta
24:51
Oratory Prep
186.
12
Quadir Sauls
24:56
Eagle Academ
187.
12
Graham Hamilton
24:59
Oratory Prep
188.
12
Jonathan Clarke
25:01
Manville
189.
10
Ted Downing
25:04
Madison-Boro
190.
10
Jaden Brescia
25:09
Oratory Prep
191.
10
Qrshon Roberts
25:11
Eagle Academ
192.
10
Zach Kinley
25:12
Hamilton West
193.
10
Samuel DeMarinis
25:15
Oratory Prep
194.
9
Griffin Murphy
25:19
Newark Academy
195.
12
Avery Standinger
25:22
West Milford
196.
10
Samuel Ilagan
25:25
Oratory Prep
197.
10
Andrew Price
25:25
Madison-Boro
198.
12
Colum McGowan
25:25
Morris Catholic
199.
9
Jack Callandriello
25:28
Oratory Prep
200.
10
Christopher Stanski
25:30
Belvidere
201.
9
Joshua Sun
25:33
Oratory Prep
202.
10
Aidan Philbrick
25:37
Oratory Prep
203.
10
Nolan Drennan
25:54
North Warren Reg
204.
10
Ryan Sickinger
25:55
Jonathan Dayton
205.
9
Connor Murphy
25:55
Montclair Kimberley
206.
11
Diego Mendoza
26:04
Manville
207.
11
Aidan D'Addabbo
26:05
Morris Catholic
208.
9
Enzo Suarez
26:05
University Charter A...
209.
12
Jae In Lee
26:05
Madison-Boro
210.
10
Noah Cooke
26:06
Belvidere
211.
11
Aren Mortensen
26:06
Jonathan Dayton
212.
11
Noah Schraeder
26:15
Jonathan Dayton
213.
9
Andrew Zhang
26:16
Newark Academy
214.
10
Jackson Tubertini
26:18
Buena Regional
215.
10
Muhammed Mir
26:27
Hamilton West
216.
12
Jeremy Tornetore
26:35
Jonathan Dayton
217.
10
Logan Bean
26:41
Rutgers Prep
218.
10
Frankie Sarracino
26:44
Jonathan Dayton
219.
10
Reilly Kasabri
26:53
Pope John XXIII
220.
9
Christian Symons
26:59
North Warren Reg
221.
10
Antonio Ortega
27:00
Bishop George Ahr
222.
9
John Clarke
27:34
Oratory Prep
223.
9
Sean Myrthl
27:49
Jonathan Dayton
224.
10
Sachin Gulati
27:50
Delbarton
225.
11
David Gifford
28:08
Eagle Academ
226.
9
Aaron Morton
28:09
Newark Academy
227.
9
Ian Kaesshaefer
28:09
Jonathan Dayton
228.
9
Dhruv Kapur
28:13
Newark Academy
229.
11
Jose Zelaya
28:40
Middlesex
230.
10
Zachary Vilensky
28:42
Jonathan Dayton
231.
10
Riley Downes
28:45
Middlesex
232.
9
Andrew Ashton
29:04
Oratory Prep
233.
9
Anthony Stewart
29:15
Princeton Day
234.
10
Travis Fichner
29:16
Belvidere
235.
11
Matthew Fleishman
29:18
Jonathan Dayton
236.
10
Christopher Wagner
29:38
Manville
237.
9
Ethan Capisonda
29:49
University Charter A...
238.
10
Matthew Lopez
31:56
University Charter A...
239.
12
Shane Fava
32:45
West Milford
240.
10
William Matthews
32:47
Audubon
241.
11
Joseph Greble
38:52
Audubon
Provided by Athletic.net
3,200 Meters Freshman - A
Official Team Scores
1.
Southern Regional
93
2.
Christian Brothers Academy
140
3.
Kingsway Regional
203
4.
Princeton
214
5.
Ridgewood
244
6.
Monroe Township
247
7.
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
267
8.
Hillsborough
268
9.
Saint Joseph's Prep
314
10.
Ridge
334
11.
Cherry Hill East
342
12.
Westfield
344
13.
Cherokee
349
14.
Morristown
351
15.
Bridgewater-Raritan
363
16.
East Brunswick
386
17.
Old Bridge
390
18.
North Hunterdon
415
19.
Trinity School
471
20.
Memorial
483
21.
Mt Olive
485
22.
St Peters Prep
556
23.
North Brunswick Township
563
24.
Piscataway
595
25.
Howell
651
26.
Watchung Hills Reg
667
27.
Hackettstown
723
1.
9
Mick Barbi
11:37
Ridgewood
2.
9
Kyle Hill
11:39
Christian Brothers A...
3.
9
John Napoli
11:40
Piscataway
4.
9
Ryan Allen
11:42
Kingsway Regional
5.
9
Cole Nesselson
11:46
Trinity School
6.
9
Kieran Donnelly
11:48
Old Bridge
7.
9
Theodore Kuelker
11:51
Morristown
8.
9
Carter Beswick
11:55
North Hunterdon
9.
9
Thomas Driscoll
12:08
Kingsway Regional
10.
9
Gavin Bates
12:10
Southern Regional
11.
9
David Ryerson
12:10
Mt Olive
12.
9
Aaron Wysocki
12:11
North Hunterdon
13.
9
Alexander Piasecki
12:11
Middletown South
14.
9
Hudson Yu
12:12
Ridge
15.
9
Tyler Sininsky
12:12
Southern Regional
16.
9
Melvin Jabamani
12:13
Bridgewater-Raritan
17.
10
Jaden Sirisky
12:15
Southern Regional
18.
9
Harry Argueta
12:16
Memorial
19.
9
James Durney
12:18
Christian Brothers A...
20.
9
Philip Williams
12:20
Ridgewood
21.
9
John Zammit
12:23
Princeton
22.
9
Connor McDowell
12:24
Princeton
23.
12
Justin Lopez
12:25
West Windsor-Plainsb...
24.
9
Baylor Reese
12:25
Southern Regional
25.
9
Tej Mistry
12:27
Old Bridge
26.
9
Colman Scanlan
12:28
Westfield
27.
9
Nick Crane
12:29
Ridgewood
28.
9
Donovan Rauh
12:29
Mt Olive
29.
9
Mathew Callesano
12:30
Hillsborough
30.
9
Kevin Greed
12:30
Saint Joseph's Prep
31.
9
Mikey Keyes
12:31
Southern Regional
32.
9
Colin Falkowski
12:32
Monroe Township
33.
9
Ethan Anderer
12:33
Cherry Hill East
35.
9
Shane McDevitt
12:34
Jackson Memorial
36.
9
Jack Saad
12:35
Christian Brothers A...
37.
9
Sean Addario
12:35
Middletown South
38.
9
Quinn Worrell
12:36
Saint Joseph's Prep
39.
9
Joseph Arege
12:37
Christian Brothers A...
40.
9
Sachin Gokhale
12:39
North Brunswick Town...
41.
9
Kento Nakaya
12:40
Princeton
42.
9
Neel Patel
12:41
Hillsborough
43.
9
Shane Quinn
12:41
Morristown
44.
9
Joshua Harrison
12:43
Cherry Hill West
45.
9
Nicholas Allen
12:43
Kingsway Regional
46.
9
Jameson Crozier
12:44
Cherokee
47.
9
Ansh Patel
12:45
Monroe Township
48.
9
Matthew Smock
12:45
Jackson Memorial
49.
9
David Fajardo
12:46
Memorial
50.
9
David Paravicini
12:46
Eastern Senior
51.
9
Nathan Spencer
12:46
Cherry Hill East
52.
9
Zain Soherwardy
12:48
East Brunswick
53.
9
Martin Gallagher
12:48
Saint Joseph's Prep
54.
9
Christopher Possanza
12:49
Ridge
55.
9
Jake Harrison
12:49
Southern Regional
56.
9
Tim Spalthoff
12:50
Christian Brothers A...
57.
9
Benjamin Hacker
12:50
Westfield
58.
9
Brian Green
12:52
Ridge
59.
9
Brian Luvalle
12:52
Morristown
60.
9
William Hines
12:53
Christian Brothers A...
61.
9
Alex Fisher
12:54
West Windsor-Plainsb...
62.
9
Grant Bixon
12:54
Bridgewater-Raritan
63.
9
Ryan Ross
12:56
Bridgewater-Raritan
64.
9
Daniel McKenna
12:56
Southern Regional
65.
9
Vamsi Chitturi
12:57
Monroe Township
66.
9
Daniel Arougheti
12:59
Cherry Hill East
67.
11
Cole Norsworthy
13:00
West Windsor-Plainsb...
68.
9
Charles Stock
13:01
Westfield
69.
9
Christian Cutts
13:02
Hillsborough
70.
9
Charlie Sheerin
13:03
West Windsor-Plainsb...
71.
9
Aidan Calsyn
13:04
Southern Regional
72.
9
Joshua Raeter
13:04
West Windsor-Plainsb...
73.
9
addison motto
13:05
Princeton
74.
9
Nolan LaRocca
13:06
Kingsway Regional
75.
9
William Franznick
13:06
Middletown South
76.
9
Luke Cahill
13:07
Hillsborough
77.
9
Tim Liang
13:07
Princeton
78.
9
James VanderVliet
13:08
Hillsborough
79.
9
Zachary Settino
13:08
Christian Brothers A...
80.
9
Aiden Dickinson
13:10
Cherokee
81.
9
Kevin Hess
13:11
Cherokee
82.
9
Dylan Murdock
13:13
North Brunswick Town...
83.
9
Lucas Henry
13:15
Clearview Regional
84.
9
Kai Manzella
13:15
Southern Regional
85.
9
Tyler DiNoia
13:16
Princeton
86.
9
Charles Pastore
13:18
West Windsor-Plainsb...
87.
9
Steven Chase
13:19
East Brunswick
88.
9
Mathew Skikus
13:21
Hillsborough
89.
9
Matthew Ambrose
13:22
Cherokee
90.
9
Christopher Shih
13:23
East Brunswick
91.
9
John Emilio
13:24
Monroe Township
92.
9
Dominic Juliano
13:25
Kingsway Regional
93.
9
Joseph Natoli
13:26
Cherokee
94.
9
Patrick Xin
13:26
Watchung Hills Reg
95.
9
Gavin Lum
13:27
Southern Regional
96.
9
Joshua Pascale
13:28
St Peters Prep
97.
9
Julian Mariscal
13:29
St Peters Prep
98.
9
Lucas Hatch
13:30
Cherokee
99.
9
Luke Bornstein
13:30
Princeton
100.
10
Diego Reynoso-Perez
13:31
East Brunswick
101.
9
Avinav Bhuyan
13:33
Hillsborough
102.
9
Theodore Stephens
13:33
Ridgewood
103.
9
Clifford Stowe
13:34
Trinity School
104.
9
Joseph Puentes
13:34
Memorial
105.
9
Nyle Christian
13:35
East Brunswick
106.
9
Matt Cardile
13:35
Monroe Township
107.
9
Quinn Dobson
13:36
Princeton
108.
9
Zack Medalle
13:36
Old Bridge
109.
9
Tahmid Washy
13:37
Trinity School
110.
9
Max Schneiderman
13:37
Bridgewater-Raritan
111.
9
Henry Robinson
13:38
Saint Joseph's Prep
112.
9
Andrew Shinkle
13:38
Eastern Senior
113.
9
Mason Gervasio
13:39
Morristown
114.
9
Charles Garretson
13:43
Westfield
115.
9
Peter Knigge
13:44
Princeton
116.
9
Kevin Zhou
13:45
Cherry Hill East
117.
9
Nathan Bischoff
13:46
Southern Regional
118.
9
Samuel Gellert
13:46
Cherry Hill East
119.
9
Alex Tong
13:49
Morris Hills
120.
9
Daniel Friedlander
13:49
Saint Joseph's Prep
121.
9
Davis Stefanski
13:50
Southern Regional
122.
9
Aidan Brennan
13:50
Westfield
123.
9
Ryan Matrulli
13:50
Hillsborough
124.
9
Kyle Lindon
13:51
Howell
125.
9
Luke Stadulis
13:51
Ridgewood
126.
9
Christopher Kosako...
13:52
Ridge
127.
9
Nicholas Buendia
13:52
St Peters Prep
128.
9
Vincent Lee
13:52
East Brunswick
129.
9
Tony Liu
13:54
Watchung Hills Reg
130.
9
Christiano Zakher
13:56
East Brunswick
131.
9
Kyle Keegan
13:57
Princeton
132.
9
Kyle Kosakowski
13:57
Ridge
133.
9
Anthony Clerici
13:58
Ridge
134.
9
Jordan Lea
13:58
Old Bridge
135.
9
Ryan Krick
13:58
Hillsborough
136.
9
Aryan Patel
13:59
Hillsborough
137.
9
Mark Falenchuk
14:00
Trinity School
138.
9
William Powell
14:00
Westfield
139.
9
Sean Huges
14:00
Ridgewood
140.
9
Liam Caswell-Kein
14:00
Princeton
141.
9
Vincent Lau
14:01
Cherry Hill East
142.
9
Jack Piszar
14:02
Southern Regional
143.
9
Brandon Solis
14:02
Mt Olive
144.
9
Jack Morrison
14:02
St Peters Prep
145.
9
Jacob Cheng
14:02
Cherry Hill East
146.
9
Liam Harm
14:04
Christian Brothers A...
147.
9
Joe Martinos
14:04
Howell
148.
9
Aidan Donnelly
14:06
Morris Hills
149.
9
Thomas Davies
14:07
Saint Joseph's Prep
150.
9
Matthew Parente
14:08
North Hunterdon
151.
9
Charlie Corbett
14:08
Ridge
152.
9
Daniel Rohacs
14:09
Princeton
153.
9
Ian Jagnandan
14:09
Hackettstown
154.
9
Alex Giudice
14:09
Kingsway Regional
155.
9
Michael Fitzpatrick
14:10
Christian Brothers A...
156.
10
Jonathan Chin
14:13
North Hunterdon
157.
9
Aidan Murin
14:14
Howell
158.
9
Ethan Levy
14:15
Eastern Senior
159.
9
Jesse Vallejo
14:16
Hillsborough
160.
9
Gabe Stern
14:16
Ridgewood
161.
9
Cody Pedersen
14:17
Monroe Township
162.
9
Pondha Ponnayiram
14:18
West Windsor-Plainsb...
163.
9
William Tagliareni
14:19
Hackettstown
164.
9
Charles Shanahan
14:19
Watchung Hills Reg
165.
9
Wei-Lin Chou
14:20
Piscataway
166.
9
Christopher Geremia
14:22
Bridgewater-Raritan
167.
9
Justin Choe
14:24
North Brunswick Town...
168.
9
Matthew Finer
14:26
Hackettstown
169.
9
Alex Ly
14:27
Piscataway
170.
9
Elias Thompson
14:27
North Hunterdon
171.
9
Xavier Chlebowski
14:28
North Hunterdon
172.
9
Matthew Werner
14:29
Kingsway Regional
173.
9
Chris Madeira
14:30
Howell
174.
9
Lloyd Kim
14:30
Cherry Hill East
175.
9
Andrew Conover
14:31
Bridgewater-Raritan
176.
9
Matthew Corr
14:31
Saint Joseph's Prep
177.
9
Ahaan Limaye
14:33
Bridgewater-Raritan
178.
9
Jake Weidenbaum
14:35
Howell
179.
9
Tyler Willey
14:36
Old Bridge
180.
9
John Scaturro
14:38
North Brunswick Town...
181.
9
Christian Fox
14:39
Morristown
182.
9
Gerry Matthews
14:41
Howell
183.
9
Asher Dutta
14:44
Hillsborough
184.
9
Mark McClintock
14:45
Cherry Hill East
185.
9
Daniel Meisel
14:45
Mt Olive
186.
9
Luke Chapman
14:52
Christian Brothers A...
187.
9
Thomas Turchan
14:53
Bridgewater-Raritan
188.
9
Arnav Sharma
14:55
Morris Hills
189.
9
Rohan Haware
14:56
Ridge
190.
9
David Ortiz
14:58
Hillsborough
191.
9
Vidit Madan
14:59
East Brunswick
192.
9
Peter Hare
15:00
Princeton
193.
9
Derrick Monsalve
15:00
Memorial
194.
9
Alex Parada
15:01
St Peters Prep
196.
9
Noah Kriesman
15:05
Cherry Hill East
197.
9
Kellen Bischoff
15:07
Southern Regional
198.
9
Jack Blaustein
15:09
Morristown
199.
9
Javier Cruz-Bravo
15:10
Southern Regional
200.
9
Timmy Wilgus
15:10
Middletown South
201.
9
John Holovach
15:12
Christian Brothers A...
202.
9
Jonah Leibowitz
15:13
Piscataway
203.
9
Ben Blaustein
15:15
Morristown
204.
9
Grant Vogel
15:16
Kingsway Regional
205.
9
Jason Gentile
15:17
Christian Brothers A...
206.
12
Chris Brown
15:17
Christian Brothers A...
207.
9
Bhupesh Baberwal
15:18
Piscataway
208.
9
Santo Galacio
15:19
Hackettstown
209.
9
Miles Opulauoho
15:21
Trinity School
210.
9
Christopher Baldar...
15:21
Cherry Hill West
211.
9
Scott Brindley
15:23
Southern Regional
212.
9
Jack Gaffin
15:27
Cherry Hill East
213.
9
Nick Bazarko
15:27
Princeton
214.
9
Nathan Brindley
15:29
Southern Regional
215.
9
Logan Elliot
15:31
St Peters Prep
216.
9
Joseph Martin
15:33
Hackettstown
217.
9
Noah Salaam
15:35
Saint Joseph's Prep
218.
9
tyler Rameriz
15:36
Hillsborough
219.
9
Brayden Ronkowski
15:37
Saint Joseph's Prep
220.
12
Shashank Vemuri
15:42
North Brunswick Town...
221.
9
Rohan Patel
15:44
Old Bridge
222.
9
Vinay Panthena
15:46
East Brunswick
223.
8
Andres Camacho
15:48
Howell
224.
9
John Tawfik
15:48
East Brunswick
225.
9
Nicholas Ortega
15:52
Cherry Hill East
226.
9
David Paco
15:52
Southern Regional
227.
9
Auras Arora
15:53
Piscataway
228.
9
Eric Roque
15:57
Howell
229.
9
Jonathan Flores
16:03
Watchung Hills Reg
230.
9
Christopher Apuzzo
16:07
Watchung Hills Reg
231.
9
Jaron Chen
16:10
Cherry Hill East
232.
9
Anthony Coronato
16:14
North Hunterdon
233.
9
Joe Magnotta
16:15
Saint Joseph's Prep
234.
9
Massimo Mazucci
16:16
Princeton
235.
9
Manav Upadhyay
16:18
East Brunswick
236.
9
Ethan Albert
16:21
Saint Joseph's Prep
237.
9
Dante Buonopane
16:22
East Brunswick
238.
9
Kevin Howarth
16:24
Princeton
239.
9
Kelvin Yuan
16:27
Cherry Hill East
240.
9
Andrew Salvato
16:29
Westfield
241.
9
Conner Martinez
16:30
Morris Hills
242.
9
Ben Mangano
16:30
Saint Joseph's Prep
243.
9
Zachary Renna
16:31
Hillsborough
244.
9
Nicholas Cyganik
16:45
Cherry Hill West
245.
9
Andrew Conn
16:46
Kingsway Regional
246.
9
Arjun Deshpande
16:50
Hillsborough
247.
9
Aidan Mancha
17:01
St Peters Prep
248.
9
Riley Appleton
17:05
Old Bridge
249.
9
Issac Lee
17:32
Ridge
250.
9
Anthony SanGiacomo
17:32
Westfield
251.
9
Samuel Becker
17:40
Hillsborough
252.
9
Agustin Gisinger
17:45
Mt Olive
253.
9
Nicholas Geraci
17:58
Hillsborough
254.
9
Connor Hobson
18:04
Old Bridge
255.
9
Jeremy Adams
18:08
Southern Regional
256.
12
Eric Thaler
18:33
Southern Regional
257.
9
Zachary Lewis
18:40
Cherry Hill West
258.
10
Jason Chan
18:49
Howell
259.
9
Cesar Ponce
19:25
Memorial
260.
9
Michael Strzeminski
19:37
Middlesex Co Vo Tech...
261.
9
Joseph Woodmansee
19:44
Hillsborough
262.
9
Will Hillyer
22:00
Howell
263.
9
Abheenaz Satish
22:39
North Brunswick Town...
Provided by Athletic.net
3,200 Meters Freshman - B
Official Team Scores
1.
Chatham
124
2.
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
133
3.
St Joseph
146
4.
Holmdel
164
5.
West Morris Central
168
6.
Summit
202
7.
West Morris Mendham
204
8.
Red Bank Regional
211
9.
Lawrence
227
10.
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
251
11.
North Plainfield
260
12.
Somerville
266
13.
Voorhees
292
14.
Middletown North
347
15.
Snyder
351
16.
Governor Livingston
353
17.
Toms River East
383
18.
Manasquan
469
19.
Cumberland Regional
538
1.
9
Connor Kinch
11:36
Middletown North
2.
9
Thomas Gangemi
11:38
West Morris Mendham
3.
9
James Parmelee
11:46
St Joseph
4.
9
Andrew Littlehales
11:47
Delsea Regional
5.
9
Jerry King
11:47
Lawrence
6.
9
Ryan Sula
11:49
Summit
7.
9
Ian Smith
11:57
North Plainfield
8.
9
Christoph Marinko
11:59
Governor Livingston
9.
9
Jake Fortuna
12:00
Chatham
10.
9
Chris Manzano
12:02
North Plainfield
11.
9
Casey Brown
12:04
Point Pleasant Boro
12.
9
Mark Bigsby
12:07
Somerville
13.
9
Christian Beard
12:09
Voorhees
14.
9
Jack Tapper
12:13
Chatham
15.
9
Nikhil Makker
12:17
West Windsor-Plainsb...
16.
9
Logan Burtt
12:17
Toms River South
17.
9
Ryan Scappaticci
12:20
Danbury
18.
9
Cieran Plancer-Mur...
12:24
West Morris Mendham
19.
9
Andre Faigal
12:25
Rancocas Valley Reg
20.
9
Brandon Chen
12:26
West Morris Central
21.
9
Bryan Rosales
12:29
Toms River South
22.
9
Aidan Hefele
12:30
Danbury
23.
9
Alec Mihalenko
12:30
Holmdel
24.
9
Jovan Rivera
12:34
Red Bank Regional
25.
9
Jacob Ferrer
12:36
West Windsor-Plainsb...
26.
9
Robert Fitzsimmons
12:42
Red Bank Regional
27.
9
Haroon Shaikh
12:43
Holmdel
28.
9
Pranav Joshi
12:43
West Windsor-Plainsb...
29.
9
Cullen McDermott
12:43
Lawrence
30.
9
Tyler Hemmes
12:45
Toms River East
31.
9
Ryan Roskell
12:45
Chatham
32.
9
Tyler Stroup
12:45
West Morris Mendham
33.
9
Teddy Robertson
12:47
Summit
34.
9
Patrick Kelly
12:48
West Morris Central
35.
9
Cillaty Elias
12:53
North Plainfield
36.
9
Russell Okupski
12:54
St Joseph
37.
9
Xavier Rodrigues
12:54
St Joseph
38.
9
Louis Mejorada
12:55
Holmdel
39.
9
Joseph De Rosa
12:55
St Joseph
40.
9
Aidan Johnson
12:55
Chatham
41.
9
Andrew DiGabriele
13:00
West Morris Central
42.
9
Matt Bell
13:01
West Morris Central
43.
9
Brett Cronk
13:05
Delsea Regional
44.
9
Kenyana Burt
13:07
Snyder
45.
9
Derek Wyllie
13:07
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
46.
9
Joseph Addeo
13:08
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
47.
9
Lawrence Lambert
13:09
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
48.
9
Ethan Rowley
13:11
Oakcrest
49.
9
Ryan Shulman
13:11
Warren Hills Reg
50.
9
Seth Liang
13:12
West Windsor-Plainsb...
51.
9
Amrith Ramesh
13:18
West Windsor-Plainsb...
52.
9
Donovan Bradley
13:19
Red Bank Regional
53.
9
Ryan Firko
13:20
Voorhees
54.
9
Paolo Antonio Herm...
13:24
Oakcrest
55.
9
Patrick Dizon
13:28
Snyder
56.
9
Robert Valente
13:28
Point Pleasant Boro
57.
9
Connor Klein
13:29
Red Bank Regional
58.
9
Colin Truett
13:29
Holmdel
59.
9
Patrick Grosso
13:30
Chatham
60.
9
Andrew Semsel
13:30
Summit
61.
9
Kellen Drawbaugh
13:31
Manasquan
62.
9
Dominick Bullock
13:32
Lenape Valley Reg
63.
9
Isaiah Park
13:33
Paramus
64.
9
Ryan Jaconski
13:34
Somerville
65.
9
Dan Valer
13:35
Holmdel
66.
9
Michael Connor
13:36
Highland Regional
67.
9
Akshat Neerati
13:36
St Joseph
68.
9
Nyle Sabih
13:37
Chatham
69.
9
Joshua Zhang
13:38
West Windsor-Plainsb...
70.
9
Gregory Patterson
13:39
Governor Livingston
71.
9
Mark McArthur
13:41
Somerville
72.
9
Andrew Rowland
13:41
West Morris Central
73.
9
Sourabh Velagala
13:42
West Windsor-Plainsb...
74.
9
John Newell
13:42
Voorhees
75.
9
Liam Ripberger
13:43
Lawrence
76.
9
Christian Emick
13:45
Delsea Regional
77.
9
Will O'Connell
13:48
Summit
78.
9
Matthew Polo
13:48
Summit
79.
9
Tadhg Jarzebowski
13:49
Summit
80.
9
Bryan Short
13:53
Lawrence
81.
9
Jack Davenport
13:55
Chatham
82.
9
Nathaniel Devrous
13:55
Toms River East
83.
9
John Malanga
13:59
Chatham
84.
9
PJ Henwood
14:01
Chatham
85.
9
Andrew Chen
14:04
Holmdel
86.
9
Logan Hallam
14:04
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
87.
9
Jackson Marshall
14:05
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
88.
9
Joshua Obonaga
14:07
Snyder
89.
9
Nasir Williams
14:08
Somerville
90.
9
Matt Mandala
14:09
West Morris Central
91.
9
Alan Zipoli
14:09
St Joseph
92.
9
Alex Pratt
14:11
Rancocas Valley Reg
93.
9
Jake Van Slooten
14:12
West Morris Central
94.
9
Dominic Valentino
14:16
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
95.
9
Augusto Cabrera
14:17
Middletown North
96.
9
Dhruv Indelicato
14:17
Lawrence
97.
9
Frank Murphy
14:18
Point Pleasant Boro
98.
9
Alex Hawryluk
14:19
St Joseph
99.
9
Nathan Lordi
14:20
Somerville
100.
9
Anthony Whitener
14:23
Hammonton
101.
9
Brian Herman
14:23
West Morris Mendham
102.
9
Steven Ciervo
14:25
Holmdel
103.
9
Garrett Rush
14:25
Warren Hills Reg
104.
9
Jorge Rivera
14:26
Middletown North
105.
9
Steven Messaritis
14:27
West Morris Central
106.
9
Nicholas Profito
14:27
West Morris Mendham
107.
9
Evan Masiello
14:28
Voorhees
108.
9
Willy Chan
14:31
Chatham
109.
9
Aiden Constant
14:32
Somerville
110.
9
Jake Raimondi
14:33
Toms River East
111.
9
Nilay Patel
14:33
Montville
112.
11
Brian Delbury
14:34
Pinelands Regional
113.
9
Alexander DiMeglio
14:37
Middletown North
114.
9
William Schelling
14:38
Chatham
115.
9
Jackson Gaffney
14:43
South Plainfield
116.
9
Phillip Francher
14:44
Lenape Valley Reg
117.
9
Brendan Kane
14:46
Red Bank Regional
118.
9
Robert Lee
14:46
Wayne Valley
119.
9
Jake Barbieri
14:47
Governor Livingston
120.
9
Adam Bliesath
14:49
West Morris Central
121.
9
Michael Meehan
14:50
Red Bank Regional
122.
9
Reese Sanderlin
14:51
Cumberland Regional
123.
9
Mark Magembe
14:52
Snyder
124.
9
Sam McNamara
14:53
Somerville
125.
9
Zack Amato
14:55
Somerville
126.
9
Layne Bowen
14:56
Cumberland Regional
127.
9
Garrett Kluthe
14:59
Voorhees
128.
9
James Sharpe
15:01
Manasquan
129.
9
James Vanderbeek
15:03
West Morris Mendham
130.
9
Patrick Wojcik
15:07
Governor Livingston
131.
9
Esteban Flores
15:08
North Plainfield
132.
9
Jackson Christinzio
15:09
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
133.
9
Joseph Picozzi
15:09
Middletown North
134.
9
Nathan Raimondi
15:12
Toms River East
135.
9
Colin Maccariella
15:14
Rancocas Valley Reg
136.
9
Anthony Toro
15:15
Chatham
137.
9
Ryan Milancewich
15:16
Manasquan
138.
9
Ryder Zimmerman
15:17
Governor Livingston
139.
9
Kyle Furey
15:19
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
140.
9
Mekai Mathews
15:22
St Joseph
141.
9
Tobenna Achebe
15:24
Hightstown
142.
9
Connor Langa
15:25
Red Bank Regional
143.
9
Julian Saar
15:25
Toms River East
144.
9
Emmunuel Brito
15:26
St Joseph
145.
9
Alex Lane
15:26
Red Bank Regional
146.
9
Sean Danecker
15:30
Point Pleasant Boro
147.
9
Amir Noufal
15:34
Wayne Valley
148.
9
Alessio Braccilli
15:35
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
149.
9
Michael Speer
15:37
Summit
150.
9
Miguel Juarez
15:39
Manasquan
151.
9
rasaec Ventura
15:42
Snyder
152.
9
John Fix
15:42
Summit
153.
9
Mihir Rao
15:44
Chatham
154.
9
Jordan Margiotta
15:47
Montville
155.
9
Joey Gingeleskie
15:47
Summit
156.
9
John Parmenter
15:49
Oakcrest
157.
9
Ian Moore
15:52
Voorhees
158.
9
Christopher MacIver
15:55
Toms River East
159.
9
Crosby Wilkin
16:01
Voorhees
160.
9
Gavin O'Connor
16:05
Manasquan
161.
9
Adam Schnipper
16:13
Summit
162.
9
Matt Gallop
16:14
Chatham
163.
9
Noah Lehrfield
16:17
Lawrence
164.
9
Joseph Azzinaro
16:23
Chatham
165.
9
Brian Lin
16:26
West Windsor-Plainsb...
166.
9
Jacob Fletcher
16:36
West Morris Mendham
167.
9
Kai Knipe
16:40
Cumberland Regional
168.
9
Maguire Leyman
16:51
Cumberland Regional
169.
9
Ricardo Ramirez
17:05
North Plainfield
170.
9
Alex Figueroa
17:12
Lenape Valley Reg
171.
9
Lucio DiCosmo
17:13
Governor Livingston
172.
9
Joshua Eichman
17:24
Burlington Township
173.
9
Jacob Holt
17:59
Cumberland Regional
174.
9
Sharv Patel
18:13
West Windsor-Plainsb...
175.
9
Sam Ellis
18:24
Chatham
176.
9
Owen Kelty
18:27
Middletown North
177.
9
Leighton Edwards
18:58
Summit
178.
10
Robert Meyers
19:11
South Plainfield
179.
9
Eric Vargas
19:25
Lakewood
180.
9
Matt Doherty
19:47
Chatham
181.
9
Will Zhang
20:03
Summit
182.
9
Omar Cepeda
21:23
Summit
Provided by Athletic.net
3,200 Meters Freshman - C
Official Team Scores
1.
Delbarton
28
2.
The Lawrenceville
59
3.
Mountain Lakes
79
4.
Notre Dame
142
5.
Haddon Heights
160
6.
Maple Shade
164
7.
Madison-Boro
170
8.
Bishop George Ahr
178
9.
Morris Catholic
211
10.
Middle Township
232
1.
9
Adam Angelone
12:07
Madison-Boro
2.
9
Evan Dolan
12:08
Delbarton
3.
9
Rafael Albarran
12:22
South Amboy
4.
9
Luke McChesney
12:27
Delbarton
5.
9
Zachary Rehn
12:28
Haddon Heights
6.
9
Connor Herraiz
12:28
Pope John XXIII
7.
9
Jared Huryk
12:30
Spotswood
8.
9
Jacob Torres
12:30
Cedar Creek
9.
9
Dalton Culleny
12:30
Cedar Creek
10.
9
Thomas Blair
12:34
The Lawrenceville
11.
9
Kevin Matthews
12:35
Pope John XXIII
12.
9
William Ritter
12:39
Delbarton
13.
9
Richie Mistichelli
12:40
Delbarton
14.
9
Murphy Hastings
12:43
Maple Shade
15.
9
Come Naegelen
12:44
Mountain Lakes
16.
9
Will Cooper
12:48
The Pennington
17.
9
Justin Cartwright
12:51
Cedar Creek
18.
9
Reagan Crann
12:56
Delbarton
19.
9
Nico Torres
13:02
The Lawrenceville
20.
9
Thomas Atkinson
13:03
The Lawrenceville
21.
9
Andrew Modin
13:04
Mountain Lakes
22.
9
Joseph Jamolawicz
13:11
South Amboy
23.
9
Clifford Gilmore
13:12
Audubon
23.
9
Clifford Gilmore
13:12
Audubon
24.
11
Alan Zhang
13:19
The Lawrenceville
25.
9
David Chahbandour
13:20
Ewing
26.
9
James Primerano
13:20
Notre Dame
27.
9
Scott Hubbard
13:22
Arthur P Schalick
28.
9
Terrence Connelly
13:23
Bernards
29.
9
Matthew Gast
13:26
Bernards
30.
9
Evren Yaman
13:28
Delbarton
31.
9
Rihil Patel
13:28
The Lawrenceville
32.
9
Dylan Crain
13:29
Bernards
33.
9
Michael Palacio
13:29
Union Catholic Reg
34.
9
Thomas Rankin
13:31
Mountain Lakes
35.
9
Thomas Stitt
13:40
Mountain Lakes
36.
9
Luke Hayward
13:41
Mountain Lakes
37.
9
Everett Renshaw
13:43
Pope John XXIII
38.
9
Kayden Platania
13:45
Buena Regional
39.
9
Ryan Dennison
13:49
Woodstown
40.
9
Owen Davis
13:52
Delbarton
41.
9
Noah Tighe
13:55
Woodstown
42.
9
Anthony Profaci
13:56
Mater Dei
43.
9
Andrew Bentz
13:59
Delbarton
44.
9
Raj Parikh
14:00
Notre Dame
45.
9
Scott Lentz
14:03
Bishop George Ahr
46.
9
Jake Fifer
14:05
Delbarton
47.
9
Frank Iuvara
14:09
Haddon Heights
48.
9
Hari Nair
14:17
Spotswood
49.
9
James Connely
14:18
Ramsey
50.
9
Dennis Vespe
14:23
Audubon
51.
9
Zach Cali
14:29
Hasbrouck Heights
52.
9
Steven Tekel
14:30
Bishop George Ahr
53.
9
Anuj Sanvatsarkar
14:30
Hasbrouck Heights
54.
9
Tommy Maguire
14:31
Haddon Heights
55.
9
Sean Mulligan
14:32
Morris Catholic
56.
9
Brennen King
14:36
Maple Shade
57.
9
Conner Cloke
14:37
Maple Shade
58.
9
Todd Peterson
14:39
Manville
59.
9
Michael McCarthy
14:42
Morris Catholic
60.
9
Benjamin Kuran
14:44
Notre Dame
61.
9
Hugo Yu
14:47
The Lawrenceville
62.
9
Alexander Banker
14:49
Delbarton
63.
9
Matt Houseworth
14:52
Cedar Creek
64.
9
Edward Lord
14:52
Middle Township
65.
9
Colm Donnelly
14:53
Spotswood
66.
9
Anthony Loia
14:54
Delbarton
67.
9
Dan Maguire
14:55
Delbarton
68.
9
John Jagoe
14:55
Delbarton
69.
9
Jimmy Burrows
14:56
Notre Dame
70.
9
Matthew Lee
14:58
Madison-Boro
71.
9
Alex Tarquinio
15:01
Buena Regional
72.
11
Chris Rodriguez
15:02
Bishop George Ahr
73.
9
Quinn Casey
15:03
Henry Hudson Regional
74.
9
Connor Erezuma
15:06
Madison-Boro
75.
9
Jack Finning
15:07
Delbarton
76.
9
Mason Holland
15:08
Middle Township
77.
9
Juaquin Kull
15:10
Ramsey
78.
9
Curtis Quintos
15:11
Immaculata
79.
9
Aiden Van Sickle
15:12
Mountain Lakes
80.
9
Colin MacDonald
15:13
Notre Dame
81.
9
Arnav Aggarwal
15:14
The Lawrenceville
82.
9
Christopher Ly
15:23
The Pennington
83.
9
Jake Mocko
15:25
Madison-Boro
84.
9
Nathan Lee
15:26
Delbarton
85.
9
Jacob Lynn
15:26
Middle Township
86.
9
Dante Superville
15:38
Morris Catholic
87.
9
Mike Rivera
15:39
Bishop George Ahr
88.
9
Shane Smith
15:42
Maple Shade
89.
9
Maxx Lilly
15:43
Haddon Heights
90.
9
Ethan Kohn
15:49
Notre Dame
91.
9
Gavin Losee
15:53
Ramsey
92.
9
Altis Scafe
15:54
Bishop George Ahr
93.
9
Matt MacPherson
15:55
Bishop George Ahr
94.
9
Amon Flores
15:56
Bernards
95.
9
Nick Leung
15:57
Bishop George Ahr
96.
9
Ryan Kokoszka
16:01
Rutgers Prep
97.
9
Brayden Schaeffer
16:08
Notre Dame
98.
9
Ryan Routon
16:09
Maple Shade
99.
9
Diego Scaglione
16:18
Ramsey
100.
9
Samuel Tang
16:20
The Lawrenceville
101.
9
Tyler Kadi
16:25
Bishop George Ahr
102.
9
Troy Jasey
16:25
Union Catholic Reg
103.
9
Michael Niechwadow...
16:29
Morris Catholic
104.
9
Colin Weber
16:36
Manville
105.
9
William Carrier
16:37
The Lawrenceville
106.
9
Landon James
16:43
Madison-Boro
107.
9
Anand Majmudar
16:47
Delbarton
108.
9
Dominick Mazzeo
16:48
Bishop George Ahr
109.
9
Matthew Howley
16:52
Delbarton
110.
10
Anthony Tonini
16:55
Morris Catholic
111.
9
Jordan Severino
17:09
Middle Township
112.
9
Andrew Salotti
17:11
Bishop George Ahr
113.
9
Ethan Simmon
17:17
Bishop George Ahr
114.
9
Richard Fricke
17:19
Mountain Lakes
115.
9
Ian Rosenheim
17:27
Haddon Heights
116.
9
Max Duphinney
17:36
Morris Catholic
117.
9
Matt Kelly
17:54
Bishop George Ahr
118.
9
Aaron Mejia
17:55
Bishop George Ahr
119.
9
Austin Shagren
18:10
Middle Township
120.
9
Et Chestnut-Stein
18:12
Morristown-Beard
121.
9
Jayden Kim
18:20
Delbarton
122.
10
Colin Cinella
18:28
Morris Catholic
123.
9
Jackson Maloney
18:38
Haddon Heights
124.
9
Pat Coughlan
19:31
Haddon Heights
125.
9
Nanda Zimkus
20:39
Spotswood
126.
9
Dylan Zimmerman
21:03
Middle Township
127.
9
Nicholas Canavera
23:47
Ewing
Provided by Athletic.net
Womens Results
5,000 Meters Varsity - D
Official Team Scores
1.
Notre Dame Academy
63
2.
Voorhees
76
3.
Summit
91
4.
Bernards
125
5.
Paul VI
132
6.
Haddonfield Memorial
138
7.
Matawan Regional
157
8.
Chatham
182
9.
Governor Livingston
229
10.
West Essex Regional
234
11.
Ramsey
279
12.
Camden Catholic
306
13.
West Milford
336
14.
Point Pleasant Boro
405
1.
11
Sierra Dinneen
19:10
Notre Dame Academy
2.
10
Emma McGill
19:18
Voorhees
3.
9
Alyssia Brown
19:33
Notre Dame Academy
4.
12
Camille Lussier
19:42
Metuchen
5.
11
Lindsey Field
19:46
Manasquan
6.
11
Cassandra Danielle
19:51
Matawan Regional
7.
12
Nina Suss
19:52
Metuchen
8.
12
Lauren Wagner
19:54
Voorhees
9.
10
Payton Weiner
20:18
Haddonfield Memorial
10.
11
Brooke Adams
20:23
Cinnaminson
11.
10
Caroline Moy
20:35
Summit
12.
10
Lindsay Colflesh
20:46
Haddonfield Memorial
13.
9
Julia Jankojc
20:51
Matawan Regional
14.
11
Bridget Lyons
20:56
Paul VI
15.
11
Meghan Kelly
20:58
Summit
16.
11
Caroline Mcdowell
21:00
Bernards
17.
9
Lillan Sarno
21:01
Barnegat
18.
10
Katie Sparks
21:02
Paul VI
19.
10
Katya Wardle
21:09
Summit
20.
10
Olivia Musum
21:10
Bernards
21.
10
Caroline Mondelli
21:12
Governor Livingston
22.
10
Giavanna Comerford
21:19
Notre Dame Academy
23.
11
Grace Pankuck
21:27
Voorhees
24.
10
Kelsey Klein
21:30
Bernards
25.
12
Casey Franzreb
21:31
Notre Dame Academy
26.
12
Courtney Blount
21:35
West Essex Regional
27.
11
Sofia Garcia
21:40
Notre Dame Academy
28.
11
Katherine Castano
21:41
Parsippany
29.
11
Madison Kelly
21:43
Paul VI
30.
12
Valandra Riggins
21:54
Lawrence
31.
12
Evelyn Doskoch
21:56
Governor Livingston
32.
11
Emily Sell
21:56
Voorhees
33.
10
Ciara Mulroy
21:59
Lenape Valley Reg
34.
12
Jenna Wolfganger
22:03
Lenape Valley Reg
35.
11
Sophia El-Zahr
22:15
Voorhees
36.
10
Georgia Nussey
22:19
Haddonfield Memorial
37.
11
Sofia Monserrat
22:20
Summit
38.
11
Kaylie Voigt
22:25
Ramsey
39.
11
Hailey Carano
22:25
Buena Regional
40.
11
Alexandra Franz
22:26
Chatham
41.
12
Claire Lavin
22:27
Summit
42.
12
Hannah Whitmire
22:28
Paul VI
43.
10
Kali Torkildsen
22:31
Voorhees
44.
11
Jolie Zaccaria
22:38
Pinelands Regional
45.
12
Sage Rudolf
22:42
Bernards
46.
11
Katie Toole
22:45
Lawrence
47.
10
Jillian Spalt
22:45
Manasquan
48.
10
Sophia Politis
22:46
Matawan Regional
49.
11
Anya D'Costa
22:49
Chatham
50.
12
Leigh McCaffrey
22:55
Chatham
51.
9
Carly Frohnapfel
22:56
Chatham
52.
11
Ashleigh Sharp
22:56
Manasquan
53.
11
Rana Wood
22:58
Cinnaminson
54.
10
Lisa Olson
23:10
Hackettstown
55.
11
Samantha Stadler
23:10
Haddonfield Memorial
56.
10
Lindsey Zicker
23:11
Parsippany
57.
10
Kate Mastrangelo
23:12
West Essex Regional
58.
9
Bianca Savoy
23:13
Barnegat
59.
11
Anna Van Wie
23:17
Chatham
60.
10
Kate Vreeland
23:19
West Milford
61.
10
Ava Evangelista
23:21
West Essex Regional
62.
12
Kimberly Powers
23:21
Camden Catholic
63.
11
Abigail Lim
23:22
Bernards
64.
11
Moira Horan
23:23
Chatham
65.
10
Abby Budd
23:25
West Milford
66.
11
Meghan Connelly
23:27
Bernards
67.
10
Regan McCann
23:30
Summit
68.
10
Olivia Colavito
23:36
Matawan Regional
69.
11
Emma Pankuck
23:37
Voorhees
70.
11
Rachel Mustacchi
23:39
Governor Livingston
71.
12
Maggie Scaglione
23:43
Ramsey
72.
12
Amelia Smith
23:44
Paul VI
73.
11
Albane Marion
23:45
Chatham
74.
11
Natalie Wisnoski
23:54
Camden Catholic
75.
11
Breanne Nunn
23:55
Camden Catholic
76.
10
Hailey Melcher
23:55
Haddonfield Memorial
77.
10
Karolina Malowska
24:00
Hackettstown
78.
12
Julianna Bland
24:04
Matawan Regional
79.
12
Lucia Guerrero
24:06
Bernards
80.
12
Kara Arbadji
24:07
Ramsey
81.
12
Carissa Perrone
24:19
Ramsey
82.
10
Abby Keller
24:20
West Essex Regional
83.
10
Molly Lutolf
24:21
Lawrence
84.
12
Colleen Huzinec
24:21
Notre Dame Academy
85.
11
Danielle Gallo
24:23
Buena Regional
86.
9
Alanna Mullens
24:25
Monsignor Donovan
87.
12
Julia Thistle
24:26
Paul VI
88.
10
Corinne Lyness
24:27
Matawan Regional
89.
12
Caroline Quinn
24:28
West Essex Regional
90.
10
Mia Petrolino
24:32
Parsippany
91.
11
Valerie Diamond
24:33
Governor Livingston
92.
10
Madison Hoover
24:35
Buena Regional
93.
10
Morgan Waite
24:36
Cinnaminson
94.
10
Olivia Ward
24:50
Governor Livingston
95.
10
Hailey Kerlin
24:52
West Essex Regional
96.
12
Emily McIntyre
25:02
Nutley
97.
11
Gianna Marinaro
25:04
Nutley
98.
11
Stephanie Salvanto
25:12
West Essex Regional
99.
9
Vicki Wang
25:12
Camden Catholic
100.
10
Michaela DeGeorge
25:17
Matawan Regional
101.
11
Erica Gjini
25:17
Ramsey
102.
10
Alexa Pietre
25:22
Lenape Valley Reg
103.
10
Mackenzi O'Connor
25:28
Monsignor Donovan
104.
12
Sabrina Kay
25:33
West Milford
105.
10
Shannon Bracken
25:36
Point Pleasant Boro
106.
12
Hailey Budney
25:37
Parsippany
107.
9
Emma Shannon
25:38
Camden Catholic
108.
11
Amelia Shelton
25:44
Paul VI
109.
10
Kayleigh McNeill
25:59
Ramsey
110.
10
Morgan DeFluri
26:05
Nutley
111.
11
Quinn Crowning
26:06
Point Pleasant Boro
112.
12
Maeve McKeon
26:09
Point Pleasant Boro
113.
10
Jennifer Benitez
26:14
North Plainfield
114.
10
Kaya Hamilton
26:19
Cedar Creek
115.
10
Adriana DiLillo
26:25
Hackettstown
116.
11
Kristen Lloyd
26:43
Ramsey
117.
10
Morgan Ross
26:49
Pinelands Regional
118.
10
Julia McConaughy
27:03
Cedar Creek
119.
12
Nicole Busichio
27:06
Point Pleasant Boro
120.
11
Sydney Shee
27:31
Cedar Creek
121.
10
Rebecca Vizzi
28:03
West Milford
122.
11
Nicolette Matthews
28:10
Point Pleasant Boro
123.
12
Fiorella Ruiz
28:14
East Brunswick
124.
12
Rylan Grabis
28:24
Point Pleasant Boro
125.
10
Jadelyn Rodriguez
28:45
Barnegat
126.
10
Ashlee Catona
29:09
Cedar Creek
127.
10
Kayla Griffin
29:40
Point Pleasant Boro
128.
12
Oona Dennison
30:10
West Milford
129.
11
Destiny Caffrey
30:36
West Milford
130.
11
Yhasmine Johns
30:44
Pinelands Regional
131.
11
Gabbi Rollison
30:47
Pinelands Regional
132.
11
Leeyah Scott
31:03
East Brunswick
133.
11
Ruth Learn
31:16
East Brunswick
134.
11
Kiersten Glonek
33:29
Barnegat
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - E
Official Team Scores
1.
Union Catholic Reg
42
2.
Mountain Lakes
119
3.
Poly Prep Country Day
149
4.
Bishop Eustace Prep
151
5.
Pope John XXIII
168
6.
Madison-Boro
191
7.
Shore Regional
202
8.
High Point Regional
209
9.
North Warren Reg
235
10.
Haddon Township
240
11.
Rutgers Prep
277
12.
Caldwell
283
13.
Montclair Kimberley
293
14.
Middlesex
302
15.
Hanover Park
330
16.
Mater Dei
396
17.
Belvidere
423
1.
12
Jerika Lufrano
18:54
Union Catholic Reg
2.
12
Katy Storti
19:20
Bishop Eustace Prep
3.
12
Bethany Park
19:42
Rutgers Prep
4.
12
Clare Morelli
20:06
Bishop Eustace Prep
5.
10
Jamie Habib
20:17
Madison-Boro
6.
12
Sarah DeVries
20:26
Jefferson Township
7.
11
Leena Morant
20:30
Union Catholic Reg
8.
9
Abby Granrath
20:30
Union Catholic Reg
9.
12
Emma Myer
20:34
Pope John XXIII
10.
10
Sophia Knerr
20:37
North Warren Reg
11.
11
Jenna Denaver
20:38
Poly Prep Country Day
12.
12
Katherine Kenny
20:40
Poly Prep Country Day
13.
10
Sophia Lore
20:57
Mountain Lakes
14.
12
Megan McCabe
21:05
Union Catholic Reg
15.
11
Alice Cutter
21:07
Poly Prep Country Day
16.
9
Jenna Keith
21:09
Union Catholic Reg
17.
11
Rachel Orr
21:10
Bishop Eustace Prep
18.
11
Pari Walter
21:25
Shore Regional
19.
11
Jane Gerber
21:25
Haddon Township
20.
9
Hayley Amisano
21:26
Mater Dei
21.
9
Ava Smith
21:30
Mountain Lakes
22.
11
Grace Reynolds
21:30
Hanover Park
23.
12
Julia Herraiz
21:32
Pope John XXIII
24.
9
Reagan Shemeley
21:33
Haddon Township
25.
11
Zoe Lee
21:37
Union Catholic Reg
26.
12
Shana Fitzmaurice
21:38
The Ranney
27.
9
Kendall Palazzi
21:39
Mountain Lakes
28.
9
Laila Dages
21:45
Mountain Lakes
29.
12
Alyssa Costello
21:47
Shore Regional
30.
10
Krissy Birdsall
22:00
Shore Regional
31.
11
Zamira Ysaac
22:04
Union Catholic Reg
32.
11
Emily DallaRiva
22:06
Caldwell
33.
12
Gillian Parrett
22:08
Madison-Boro
34.
11
Natalie O'Hearn
22:08
Pope John XXIII
35.
12
Sarah Deasy
22:10
Rutgers Prep
36.
10
Juliana Conklin
22:15
High Point Regional
37.
11
Anne Vrubliauskas
22:19
Middlesex
38.
12
Lucie Smith
22:22
Mountain Lakes
39.
12
Victoria VanHouten
22:37
High Point Regional
40.
9
Kate Quinn
22:38
Caldwell
41.
9
Jillian Hornby
22:40
Mountain Lakes
42.
10
Sofia Danzo
22:41
Madison-Boro
43.
11
Anna Bradley
22:52
Montclair Kimberley
44.
9
Gabriella Pagano
22:54
North Warren Reg
45.
11
Kayla Onorevole
22:55
High Point Regional
46.
11
Kaysi Fajardo
22:58
Spotswood
47.
10
Anna Umlauf
22:59
Manchester Township
48.
12
Suzanne Picciano
23:03
Bishop Eustace Prep
49.
11
Jordan Denaver
23:09
Poly Prep Country Day
50.
10
Anna Batelli
23:12
Jefferson Township
51.
12
Josie Basch
23:12
Middlesex
52.
11
Bonnie Dong
23:14
High Point Regional
53.
11
Cara Zinner
23:20
High Point Regional
54.
12
Mia Glass
23:21
The Ranney
55.
9
Kaelin Marshall
23:21
Haddon Township
56.
10
Julia Frattarelli
23:22
Mountain Lakes
57.
9
Emma Burd
23:27
Montclair Kimberley
58.
10
Lucy Campbell
23:34
Pope John XXIII
59.
11
Hope Pratt
23:35
Madison-Boro
60.
11
Sarah Bednarick
23:47
Pope John XXIII
61.
9
Lauren Schier
23:49
Montclair Kimberley
62.
11
Gabrielle Wetzel
23:51
Manchester Township
63.
11
Morgan Lamas
23:55
North Warren Reg
64.
12
Kate Finnegan
23:59
High Point Regional
65.
10
Victoria Boze
24:00
Hanover Park
66.
10
Monica Barclay
24:04
Middlesex
67.
12
Tiffany Ortiz
24:05
University Charter A...
68.
10
Sophia Civitella
24:18
North Warren Reg
69.
12
Amber Woll
24:19
Dunellen
70.
9
Jenna Goldbach
24:21
Caldwell
71.
10
Grace Bradley
24:23
Madison-Boro
72.
10
Madison Poulas
24:23
Jefferson Township
73.
11
Madeline Miller
24:37
High Point Regional
74.
10
Maeve Murphy
24:41
Shore Regional
75.
11
Natalie Rehn
24:45
Haddon Heights
76.
11
Amber Hartzell
24:51
Haddon Heights
77.
11
Devarie Holmes
24:52
Keansburg Senior
78.
10
Abigail Wasielewski
24:54
Middlesex
79.
9
Isabella Decker
25:04
Shore Regional
80.
10
Maggie Astley
25:07
Montclair Kimberley
81.
9
Katie Walsh
25:11
North Warren Reg
82.
11
Olivia Hurley
25:15
Poly Prep Country Day
83.
10
Christina Dalce
25:19
Rutgers Prep
84.
12
Maria Pepper
25:20
Caldwell
85.
11
Paige Smedira
25:22
North Warren Reg
86.
9
Georgia Knorr
25:25
Haddon Township
87.
12
Stephanie Alessio
25:30
Hanover Park
88.
12
Reese Matonis
25:39
Newton
89.
11
Greer Duncan
25:40
North Warren Reg
90.
12
Ava Margolis
25:44
Rutgers Prep
91.
11
Kayla Dekovics
25:46
Spotswood
92.
9
Ellie Sennhenn
25:58
Haddon Township
93.
9
Ashleigh Labar
26:02
Belvidere
94.
9
Ava Chickering
26:16
Montclair Kimberley
95.
11
Zoe Kukowski
26:16
Shore Regional
96.
10
Grace Parlitsis
26:20
Spotswood
97.
10
Jaelyn Barkley
26:28
Belvidere
98.
9
Emma Hickey
26:32
Belvidere
99.
11
Gabriella Suda
26:32
Caldwell
100.
10
Abigail Schaaff
26:32
The Ranney
101.
11
Shannon Kelly
26:33
Pope John XXIII
102.
12
Maria Elena Johnson
26:42
Bishop Eustace Prep
103.
9
Ava Lorette
26:46
Hanover Park
104.
11
Taylor Mullen
26:52
Haddon Heights
105.
10
Sarah Wickham
26:53
Mater Dei
106.
10
Rachael Hanna
26:54
Mater Dei
107.
11
Sarah Lee
26:56
Caldwell
108.
12
Megan Hausamann
27:22
Belvidere
109.
9
Tessa Joseph
27:46
Hanover Park
110.
10
Caroline Muscat
27:52
Belvidere
111.
11
Anastasia Barnett
27:55
Bishop Eustace Prep
112.
12
Mckenzie Oroho
27:58
Pope John XXIII
113.
11
Julia Nilsen
28:01
Rutgers Prep
114.
9
Cassandra Dove
28:03
Belvidere
115.
12
Mara Dunsavage
28:13
Middlesex
116.
11
Olivia Knoop
28:23
The Ranney
117.
12
Isabel Martinez
28:38
Middlesex
118.
10
Angelina Rizzuto
28:48
Spotswood
119.
10
Kat Johnson
29:00
Moorestown Friends
120.
10
Carolyn O'Donnell
29:07
Shore Regional
121.
10
Sarah Phillips
29:25
Newton
122.
9
Bella Shi
29:31
Mater Dei
123.
10
Natalie Dobroskok
29:41
Newton
124.
11
Taegan Murray
29:49
Newton
125.
9
Maya Jain
30:14
Rutgers Prep
126.
11
Emily Smith
30:24
Mater Dei
127.
10
Jamie Neff
34:20
Moorestown Friends
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Varsity - F
Official Team Scores
1.
Villa Walsh Academy
68
2.
Academy Of The Holy Angels
98
3.
Kent Place
113
4.
Pingry
136
5.
Mount Saint Mary Academy
137
6.
Newark Academy
167
7.
Hasbrouck Heights
177
8.
Bergen County Tech
177
9.
Jonathan Dayton
191
10.
Audubon
211
11.
Kittatinny Regional
225
12.
Bishop George Ahr
254
13.
Bordentown Regional
331
1.
11
Nicole Vanasse
18:56
Pingry
2.
-
Sarah Hanifin
19:46
Villa Walsh Academy
3.
10
Sophie Steidle
19:58
Collingswood
4.
11
Elizabeth Szambel
20:24
St Mary
5.
9
Eliza Hoover
20:35
Academy Of The Holy ...
6.
12
Morgan Mehmel
20:41
Villa Walsh Academy
7.
11
Christina Bagin
20:48
Academy Of The Holy ...
8.
11
Shannon Clancy
20:51
Bergen County Tech
9.
9
Miranda Lorsbach
20:52
Kent Place
10.
10
Abbey Hochreiner
20:53
Jonathan Dayton
11.
11
Hope Crann
21:00
Villa Walsh Academy
12.
11
Emily Hughes
21:09
Bergen County Tech
13.
10
Eleni Alvarez
21:21
Bishop George Ahr
14.
12
Mackenzie Hughes
21:22
Academy Of The Holy ...
15.
10
Julia Smith
21:23
Arthur P Schalick
16.
10
Shannon Artuso
21:24
Hasbrouck Heights
17.
10
Abigail Riely
21:30
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
18.
12
Ali Schutte
21:41
Kittatinny Regional
19.
11
Maya Vuchic
21:45
Kent Place
20.
11
Catherine Gilhuley
21:47
Kent Place
21.
11
Bonu Akhadova
21:56
McNair Academic
22.
12
Cathleen Parker
22:14
Pingry
23.
11
Mia Berthiaume
22:21
Morris Catholic
24.
9
Piper O'Neill
22:24
Point Pleasant Boro
25.
11
Safaa Merghoub
22:27
McNair Academic
26.
10
Kavya Nivarthy
22:29
Newark Academy
27.
11
Phoebe Eccles
22:31
Kent Place
28.
12
Ali Wehrhahn
22:34
Immaculata
29.
11
Mary Ann Walsh
22:37
South Amboy
30.
9
Molly Parker
22:39
Pingry
31.
11
Emily Ward
22:40
Kittatinny Regional
32.
11
Stacey Dubreus
22:40
McNair Academic
33.
11
Maureen Walsh
22:44
Villa Walsh Academy
34.
10
Kylie Bill
22:45
Newark Academy
35.
11
Avery O'Neill
22:48
Point Pleasant Boro
36.
12
Caitlyn Clarke
22:50
Audubon
37.
11
Kira Lu
22:51
Newark Academy
38.
12
Juliana Fame
22:54
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
39.
10
Lydia Sallade
22:58
Wilberforce
40.
10
Halyn Xheraj
22:59
Hasbrouck Heights
41.
11
Julia Homer
23:04
Point Pleasant Boro
42.
12
Sophia Gonzales
23:10
Immaculata
43.
11
Anna Muller
23:12
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
44.
10
Christina Cucolo
23:16
Villa Walsh Academy
45.
10
Greta Davis
23:21
Audubon
46.
9
Katherine Donohue
23:22
Academy Of The Holy ...
47.
10
Amanda Romano
23:24
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
48.
12
Kelly Smith
23:27
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
49.
12
Lilly Rockoff
23:37
Pingry
50.
11
Gabriella Toryk
23:38
Bishop George Ahr
51.
10
Emily Kessel
23:40
Jonathan Dayton
52.
12
Heather Holley
23:44
The Pennington
53.
9
Sarah Crofford
23:51
Villa Walsh Academy
54.
12
Ashley Orser
24:00
The Lawrenceville
55.
11
Harper Usiskin
24:04
The Pennington
56.
11
Ashley Espinosa
24:09
Kittatinny Regional
57.
11
Rachel Gellman
24:13
McNair Academic
58.
11
Roberta Labarbera
24:13
Hasbrouck Heights
59.
12
Kaitlyn Holland
24:19
Audubon
60.
11
Tiffany Lin
24:20
The Lawrenceville
61.
12
Brianna Kelly
24:25
Hasbrouck Heights
62.
10
Isabella Clavel-Da...
24:30
South Hunterdon Reg
63.
10
Jiahn Son
24:31
Bergen County Tech
64.
9
G Winder-Huntanar
24:32
Bordentown Regional
65.
11
Alva Hardeberg
24:32
The Pennington
66.
11
Chrisdina Dol
24:32
Hamilton West
67.
11
Emma Gouiran
24:33
Jonathan Dayton
68.
10
Gwyneth Ulshoefer
24:34
Academy Of The Holy ...
69.
12
Julia Davis
24:35
The Lawrenceville
70.
10
Ivy Xie
24:43
Newark Academy
71.
10
Natalie Slavin
24:43
Audubon
72.
10
Ciara Corbett
24:53
Jonathan Dayton
73.
11
Kaitlin Peloso
24:55
Academy Of The Holy ...
74.
10
Kristin Tsay
24:58
Newark Academy
75.
10
Christina Baggitt
24:59
South Hunterdon Reg
76.
12
Erica Carrie
25:01
Jonathan Dayton
77.
10
An-lin Sloan
25:01
The Pennington
78.
11
Xenia Schmitz
25:02
Kent Place
79.
10
Emily Estrada
25:03
Hasbrouck Heights
80.
12
Samantha Merlino
25:04
Bergen County Tech
81.
10
Yamylka Pichardo
25:05
Bishop George Ahr
82.
9
Annie Whitman
25:08
Wilberforce
83.
10
Kaitlyn Szot
25:16
Kent Place
84.
12
Lisa Mayevsky
25:22
Jonathan Dayton
85.
10
Zoe Kapur
25:23
Dwight-Englewood
86.
10
Jessica Wilson
25:33
Bordentown Regional
87.
9
Emily Swope
25:39
Newark Academy
88.
12
Isabel Devito
25:41
Pingry
89.
12
Maddie Ross
25:49
Hasbrouck Heights
90.
11
Prakruti Dholiya
25:52
Bergen County Tech
91.
10
Lauren Dungan
26:00
Bergen County Tech
92.
10
Meghan Durkin
26:20
Pingry
93.
11
Rebecca Savidge
26:21
Audubon
94.
10
Serin Koh
26:22
Dwight-Englewood
95.
10
Tia Furbush
26:23
Arthur P Schalick
96.
10
Megan Shimp
26:26
Manville
97.
11
Reese Lynch
26:28
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
98.
10
Kyla Hoinkis
26:34
Audubon
99.
11
Kelly Wu
26:44
Academy Of The Holy ...
100.
10
Kayla Urgiles
26:54
Hasbrouck Heights
101.
10
Francesca Citro
27:01
Bishop George Ahr
102.
12
Shelby Slater
27:02
Manville
103.
9
Libby Dockett
27:05
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
104.
10
Chloe Gerstenbacher
27:05
Arthur P Schalick
105.
11
Stacy Hernandez
27:08
Manville
106.
11
Bridget Okeefe
27:09
Kittatinny Regional
107.
9
Julia Hess
27:10
South Hunterdon Reg
108.
12
Nicole Galvin
27:12
Manville
109.
12
Christine Halpin
27:13
Morris Catholic
110.
10
Jillian Perez
27:14
Bordentown Regional
111.
10
Keira January
27:44
Newark Academy
112.
10
Angela Sierchio
27:45
Henry Hudson Regional
113.
10
Rebekah Barnhardt
27:46
Audubon
114.
9
Anna Garofalo
27:55
Bordentown Regional
115.
11
Marie Homentosky
28:20
Kittatinny Regional
116.
9
Livia Ilasz
28:55
Dwight-Englewood
117.
9
Kai Pender
29:21
Kittatinny Regional
118.
10
Faith Russo
29:22
Bordentown Regional
119.
9
Erin Collins
29:28
Point Pleasant Boro
120.
10
Olivia Sanders
29:30
Henry Hudson Regional
121.
10
Katherine Abrams
29:45
Bishop George Ahr
122.
12
Lauren Young
31:16
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
123.
11
Dariann Banks
31:29
Salem Co Vo-Tech
124.
10
Samantha Fields
32:20
Hamilton West
125.
10
Molly Connelly
32:48
Henry Hudson Regional
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - A
Official Team Scores
1.
North Hunterdon
28
2.
Ridge
99
3.
Westfield
112
4.
Hillsborough
117
5.
West Windsor-Plainsboro South
120
6.
Ridgewood
148
7.
Hunterdon Central
165
8.
Montgomery
204
9.
Kingsway Regional
247
10.
East Brunswick
306
11.
Southern Regional
314
12.
Moorestown
344
13.
Shawnee
358
14.
Cherry Hill East
371
15.
Monroe Township
454
16.
Cherokee
456
17.
Watchung Hills Reg
502
18.
Howell
570
1.
11
Lea Martin
20:32
West Windsor-Plainsb...
2.
9
Addison Schmidt
20:48
North Hunterdon
3.
10
Maya Franklin
21:12
North Hunterdon
4.
9
Shannon Bedard
21:14
Hunterdon Central
5.
10
Magdalyn Hoffman
21:23
North Hunterdon
6.
11
Kathryn Van Pelt
21:26
Hillsborough
7.
9
Sophia Reich
21:30
North Hunterdon
8.
10
Anna Dort
21:31
Ridgewood
9.
12
Elizabeth Hoffman
21:37
Ridge
10.
9
Annabelle Wang
21:38
Montgomery
11.
11
Zoe Reich
21:43
North Hunterdon
12.
12
Jerilyn Rynkowski
21:50
Ridgewood
13.
10
Alyssa Panella
21:54
North Hunterdon
14.
10
Madeleine Learner
21:55
Westfield
15.
10
Julia Turcanu
21:56
West Windsor-Plainsb...
16.
10
Shirley Pang
21:57
Hillsborough
17.
10
Claire Ford
22:00
Allentown
18.
10
Sonia Goya
22:03
Ridge
19.
11
Rachel McKinnon
22:06
North Hunterdon
20.
12
Paige Radice
22:07
Westfield
21.
9
Skyler Fong
22:08
Montgomery
22.
11
Sammy Ott
22:13
Ridge
23.
10
Ana Goya
22:14
Ridge
24.
11
Lauren Gebhardt
22:16
Hunterdon Central
25.
10
Mary Paskhaver
22:18
West Windsor-Plainsb...
26.
12
Ava Maurillo
22:18
Westfield
27.
10
Molly Stogner
22:24
Westfield
28.
11
Bridget Esposito
22:24
Hillsborough
29.
10
Natalia Vollaro
22:24
Westfield
30.
10
Natalie Rodriguez
22:28
Hillsborough
31.
10
Kelly King
22:29
Ridge
32.
10
Rebecca Miceli
22:42
North Hunterdon
33.
12
Sarah Loew
22:43
Hunterdon Central
34.
9
Hedy Yang
22:44
Montgomery
35.
11
Sophie Howard
22:46
Ridgewood
36.
11
Allison Bobst
22:48
Kingsway Regional
37.
11
Frazia Jan
22:55
North Rockland
38.
12
Dominique VanGilst
22:56
Moorestown
39.
12
Ashley Own
22:56
West Windsor-Plainsb...
40.
9
Katie Wilke
22:57
Ridgewood
41.
11
Abby Frontero
22:58
Westfield
42.
10
Mia Pinto
23:00
Hillsborough
43.
11
Alyssa Lin
23:03
Ridge
44.
12
Julia Burk
23:06
Westfield
45.
11
Annie Zhou
23:07
Montgomery
46.
10
Kelly Slimowicz
23:10
Allentown
47.
10
Lena Park
23:14
East Brunswick
48.
11
Daniela Etzel
23:14
Allentown
49.
12
Ayushi Palandurkar
23:16
West Windsor-Plainsb...
50.
11
Myla Wailoo
23:17
Princeton
51.
12
Stefanie Urdaneta
23:18
Ridge
52.
11
Gracie Poston
23:19
Princeton
53.
10
Sabrina Sequeira
23:23
Hillsborough
54.
11
Imani Perry
23:23
Kingsway Regional
55.
11
Emily Finnegan
23:24
Cherry Hill East
56.
9
Madelyn Valasek
23:25
Shawnee
57.
9
Vivian Michaels
23:33
Southern Regional
58.
12
Laurel Hannigan
23:37
Kingsway Regional
59.
11
Zoe McKay
23:39
Eastern Senior
60.
11
Elizab Dominczyk
23:40
Hunterdon Central
61.
9
Caroline Bavaro
23:42
North Hunterdon
62.
10
Georgia Holcomb
23:43
Kingsway Regional
63.
11
Kylie Evoy
23:44
Moorestown
64.
9
Jacqueli Rockwell
23:45
Hunterdon Central
65.
12
Emily Witherell
23:46
Hunterdon Central
66.
10
Mia Boccippio
23:51
Hillsborough
67.
10
Chloe Shanebrook-W...
23:53
Westfield
68.
10
Maura Schaab
23:54
Hillsborough
69.
9
Alanna Sherman
24:01
Ridgewood
70.
10
Sahana Dova
24:01
Hunterdon Central
71.
10
Christina Chen
24:02
East Brunswick
72.
10
Kareena Gandhi
24:02
Westfield
73.
11
Narjis Barhaoua
24:07
Piscataway
74.
10
Claire Visscher
24:07
Piscataway
75.
12
Ashley Serrao
24:08
East Brunswick
76.
11
Selin Ciner
24:10
Ridge
77.
12
Marie Koglin
24:12
Westfield
78.
10
Vidhi Jha
24:12
Ridge
79.
11
Elizabeth Hare
24:16
Princeton
80.
12
Lauren Morrison
24:18
Kingsway Regional
81.
9
Mohini Jani
24:19
Southern Regional
82.
9
Sarah Perry
24:20
Southern Regional
83.
11
Francesca Stahl
24:21
Hillsborough
84.
10
Caroline Bielen
24:23
Westfield
85.
9
Emma Pusung
24:25
East Brunswick
86.
10
Pooja Suresh
24:28
Cherry Hill East
87.
11
Greta McLaughlin
24:29
Westfield
88.
11
Sloane Slusher
24:29
Westfield
89.
10
Amya Castellanos
24:30
Westfield
90.
10
Alexandra Paskhaver
24:31
West Windsor-Plainsb...
91.
11
Kylie Conner
24:34
Southern Regional
92.
12
Sydney Harding
24:37
Westfield
93.
10
Emily Krason
24:38
Southern Regional
94.
11
Molly Close
24:39
Southern Regional
95.
9
Elizabeth Swan
24:41
Southern Regional
96.
12
Makenna Beyer
24:42
Kingsway Regional
97.
11
Jesse Closson
24:43
Shawnee
98.
12
Rachel Blanco
24:44
Shawnee
99.
10
Maggie Murphy
24:44
Cherry Hill East
100.
10
Nicole Tedesco
24:45
Cherokee
101.
11
Ella Hornstein
24:46
East Brunswick
102.
10
Melanie Hasson
24:47
Shawnee
103.
10
Molly Wong
24:47
West Windsor-Plainsb...
104.
10
Kamryn Sokoloski
24:48
Monroe Township
105.
9
Marissa Hurle
24:49
Southern Regional
106.
9
Emma Riebe
24:51
Hunterdon Central
107.
10
Brianna Joshua
24:56
North Rockland
108.
12
Janey Galski
24:57
Moorestown
109.
10
Sarabeth Tenebaum
25:00
Monroe Township
110.
11
Yasmin Akturan
25:01
Princeton
111.
10
Emily Thomas
25:01
Watchung Hills Reg
112.
10
Meghan Hickey
25:03
Shawnee
113.
12
Lindsay Begg
25:03
Ridge
114.
10
Eva Terry
25:04
Westfield
115.
10
Jordan Myers
25:08
Rancocas Valley Reg
116.
10
Kalindi Dooley
25:09
Hunterdon Central
117.
12
Cici Reed
25:11
Moorestown
118.
10
Riley Stellitano
25:12
Hunterdon Central
119.
11
Emma DellaFemina
25:12
Cherokee
120.
10
Abby Rennie
25:12
Shawnee
121.
9
Jordan Altom
25:14
Hunterdon Central
122.
11
Maya Jategaonkar
25:16
Hunterdon Central
123.
11
Lauren Curry
25:19
North Rockland
124.
11
Karen Cui
25:20
Ridge
125.
10
Hailey Stogner
25:20
Westfield
126.
12
Jenna Valvano
25:21
Monroe Township
127.
11
Morgan Boll
25:22
Westfield
128.
11
Zoe Byham
25:23
Eastern Senior
129.
9
Alison Martinez
25:25
Southern Regional
130.
12
Amelia Warfel
25:25
Southern Regional
131.
10
Madison Keebler
25:30
Moorestown
132.
12
Amy Forbes
25:33
Westfield
133.
12
Shivali Patel
25:34
Hillsborough
134.
10
Charis Wu
25:34
Cherry Hill East
135.
10
Casey Riley
25:36
Shawnee
136.
9
Alyssa Amster
25:37
Hunterdon Central
137.
12
Larina Fu
25:37
Cherry Hill East
138.
11
Grace Sacco
25:38
Westfield
139.
12
Julia Pierson
25:38
Moorestown
140.
9
Gianna Uvari
25:39
Hunterdon Central
141.
10
Kaleigh Elder
25:39
Hunterdon Central
142.
11
Belle St.Jean
25:40
Cherokee
143.
12
Iris Archer
25:40
Cherokee
144.
11
Mary Theoclitus
25:42
Watchung Hills Reg
145.
11
Jacqueline LaMastra
25:43
Westfield
146.
12
Sydney O'Malley
25:43
Freehold Township
147.
10
Lindsay McLean
25:47
Southern Regional
148.
10
Eashna Kumar
25:51
Monroe Township
149.
12
Lauren Greenspan
25:58
Westfield
150.
11
Cheyenne Toulson
26:00
Kingsway Regional
151.
10
Brady Farmer
26:02
Moorestown
152.
10
Kimberly Dutka
26:02
Rancocas Valley Reg
153.
9
Anya Sharma
26:03
Montgomery
154.
11
Christina Martini
26:10
Westfield
155.
9
Kayla Bellotti
26:14
Hunterdon Central
156.
9
Jia QI
26:19
Montgomery
157.
11
Mia Kochis
26:21
Westfield
158.
11
Amy Entin
26:23
Hunterdon Central
159.
10
Heather Manion
26:24
Southern Regional
160.
10
Kaitlyn Poleski
26:24
Hunterdon Central
161.
12
Paige Mastandrea
26:27
Freehold Township
162.
11
Caroline Flynn
26:30
Shawnee
163.
10
Jade Radice
26:34
Westfield
164.
11
Trudy Brenan
26:35
Southern Regional
165.
10
Sam Surks
26:35
Westfield
166.
12
Nidhi Kunigal
26:36
Hillsborough
167.
12
Stella DeMizio
26:37
Watchung Hills Reg
168.
11
Kayleigh Lin
26:38
Freehold Township
169.
12
Julia Mascali
26:38
Howell
170.
11
Anna Youse
26:42
Moorestown
171.
10
Claire Downey
26:47
Hunterdon Central
172.
10
Dana Majer
26:49
Hunterdon Central
173.
11
Molly Fiske
26:50
Hunterdon Central
174.
10
Amrita Pal
26:50
Montgomery
175.
9
Cheyenne Kirk
26:56
Hunterdon Central
176.
11
Jessica Crivello
26:59
North Hunterdon
177.
10
Gabriela Pedrick
27:08
Kingsway Regional
178.
11
Jenna Giesecke
27:09
Eastern Senior
179.
11
Mary Adams
27:17
Moorestown
180.
9
Madhumita Kannon
27:18
Montgomery
181.
11
Danielle DeLia
27:19
Cherokee
182.
10
Robin Lee
27:26
Moorestown
183.
10
Angelina Harris
27:28
Shawnee
184.
12
Koryn Chanda
27:30
Southern Regional
185.
9
Layla Khalil
27:31
Watchung Hills Reg
186.
12
Jillian Catalano
27:35
Rancocas Valley Reg
187.
11
Lily Vogel
27:38
Monroe Township
188.
12
Emili Kovell
27:38
East Brunswick
189.
11
Sophia Powell
27:39
Westfield
190.
12
Kendall Robertson
27:40
Westfield
191.
10
Iris Shi
27:42
Cherry Hill East
192.
11
Elizabeth Schalk
27:44
Hunterdon Central
193.
10
Leah Gallagher
27:46
Cherry Hill East
194.
12
Maddy Reynders
27:50
Westfield
195.
12
Maddie Lucidi
27:50
Moorestown
196.
10
Amani Modi
27:54
Monroe Township
197.
11
Kelli McMannus
27:56
Southern Regional
198.
10
Angelina Rivera
27:59
Cherokee
199.
11
Aditi Nigam
28:01
Hillsborough
200.
11
Sophia Mirrione
28:04
Westfield
201.
10
Ava Clement
28:10
Southern Regional
202.
10
Kelly Tran
28:11
Cherry Hill East
203.
12
Layla Reyna
28:19
Howell
204.
9
Tali Parliyan
28:19
North Hunterdon
205.
11
Maddy Winiarski
28:20
Moorestown
206.
11
Tatiana Compas
28:27
North Rockland
207.
9
Hannah Hogan
28:27
Montgomery
208.
11
Renee Agostini
28:28
Moorestown
209.
12
Lexy Aravich
28:32
Hunterdon Central
210.
9
Rouke Peralta
28:39
Hunterdon Central
211.
11
Katie Kapostas
28:40
Moorestown
212.
12
Alyssa Milford
28:41
Westfield
213.
11
Navya Khattar
28:43
Ridge
214.
12
Wannicka Mitial
29:00
Cherry Hill West
215.
11
Olivia Colavita
29:06
Moorestown
216.
10
Mitisha Panda
29:12
Montgomery
217.
11
Tram Ho
29:12
Cherry Hill West
218.
11
Olivia Kelly
29:13
Shawnee
219.
10
Lisa Wong
29:17
Cherokee
220.
12
Hannah Balla
29:18
Watchung Hills Reg
221.
9
Nicole Little
29:19
Shawnee
222.
9
Annaliese Paris
29:19
Southern Regional
223.
9
Bonnie Chen
29:27
Montgomery
224.
10
Michelle Danilczuk
29:29
Hillsborough
225.
10
Annabel Kim
29:43
Hillsborough
226.
12
Kimvy Tran
29:45
Monroe Township
227.
11
Anna Ranalli
29:53
Cherokee
228.
11
Elizabeth Horton
29:53
Moorestown
229.
12
Eva Stanford
29:56
Hunterdon Central
230.
11
Mackenzie Devine
30:01
Moorestown
231.
9
Nikia Fenix
30:07
Montgomery
232.
11
Christina Stanley
30:22
Cherry Hill East
233.
10
Jillian Garry
30:32
Southern Regional
234.
10
Aanya Menon
30:38
Montgomery
235.
12
Candice Steiger
30:41
Howell
236.
12
Katie Ferro
30:48
Cherry Hill East
237.
12
Madelyn Engleman
31:05
Cherry Hill West
238.
11
Britney D'Aloisio
31:07
Southern Regional
239.
11
Sara Kirschner
32:51
Westfield
240.
11
Anna Lacerda
33:05
Moorestown
241.
11
Christian Osiadacz
33:30
Edison
242.
10
Alexandra Crocker
33:41
Howell
243.
11
Julia Saucedo Ochoa
33:46
Howell
244.
11
Emily Dec
33:46
Watchung Hills Reg
245.
10
Ashley Licata
34:07
Howell
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - B
Official Team Scores
1.
West Morris Mendham
18
2.
Rumson-Fair Haven Regional
39
3.
Morristown
96
4.
Chatham
114
5.
Summit
120
6.
West Morris Central
172
7.
River Dell Regional
187
1.
9
Ava Augustine
21:50
West Morris Mendham
2.
11
Emily Kornick
22:06
West Morris Mendham
3.
9
Megan Smith
22:07
West Morris Mendham
4.
10
Lily Brownlee
22:16
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
5.
11
Apolline Gaspers
22:22
West Morris Mendham
6.
10
Sophia Dalfonzo
22:28
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
7.
10
Isabella Miller
22:42
West Morris Mendham
8.
9
Ellie Applegate
22:56
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
9.
12
Kristen Briney
23:03
West Morris Mendham
10.
12
Bridget Zimny
23:07
Northern Highlands
11.
9
Kylie O'Toole
23:12
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
12.
11
Ryan Pattwell
23:14
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
13.
9
Meghan Young
23:18
Morristown
14.
11
Lindsay Boyle
23:25
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
15.
12
Lucy Adams
23:28
Summit
16.
11
Sarah Landy
23:38
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
17.
9
Kerrigan Brennan
23:42
Voorhees
18.
10
Caroline O'Neill
23:43
West Morris Mendham
19.
10
Giselle Obergfell
23:44
Mainland Regional
20.
11
Natalie Greco
23:46
West Morris Mendham
21.
10
Olivia Lovett
23:51
Mainland Regional
22.
9
Paige Timbrook
23:56
Mainland Regional
23.
11
Catherine O'Brien
23:57
Voorhees
24.
9
Emma Barcelona
24:02
West Morris Mendham
25.
11
Myriam Ahmad
24:04
Voorhees
26.
11
Isabel Reyes
24:13
Summit
27.
9
Julianna Marran
24:20
West Morris Mendham
28.
11
Aidan Walsh
24:23
Chatham
29.
9
Alexa Xenitelis
24:24
Morristown
30.
10
Mary Kate Merenich
24:28
Mainland Regional
31.
11
Alexandra Tarzanin
24:30
Morristown
32.
10
Katherine Olson
24:36
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
33.
12
Bridget McGarry
24:41
Chatham
34.
10
Sarah Barber
24:53
Morristown
35.
10
Meghan Williams
24:55
Morristown
36.
9
Alexandra Bishop
25:05
West Morris Mendham
37.
9
Mary Schurter
25:05
West Morris Mendham
38.
10
Isabella Boesgaard
25:07
West Morris Mendham
39.
10
Cameron Grant
25:10
Chatham
40.
11
Clare Hofheinz
25:14
Chatham
41.
9
Mackenzie Sullivan
25:17
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
42.
10
Chloe Gagnon
25:18
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
43.
11
Maia Horowitz
25:19
Chatham
44.
10
Krisha Darji
25:19
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
45.
12
Sophia Augustine
25:26
West Morris Mendham
46.
10
Olivia Ramirez
25:27
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
47.
10
Sara Yoo
25:28
Summit
48.
10
Gabriella Feliciano
25:29
Woodbridge
49.
12
Ava Dunn
25:30
West Morris Mendham
50.
10
Kate Kennedy
25:31
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
51.
12
Annie Zeigler
25:33
West Morris Mendham
52.
12
Grace Geiger
25:39
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
53.
11
Morgan Cutar
25:41
Manasquan
54.
10
Maya Lee
25:42
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
55.
10
Olivia DeLorenzo
25:42
Northern Highlands
56.
12
Julia Piness
25:44
Chatham
57.
11
Melissa Cammalleri
25:47
West Morris Central
58.
11
Maggie Martin
25:49
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
59.
11
Kiana Yip
25:53
Summit
60.
11
Lila Oualim
25:53
West Morris Central
61.
12
Sarah Daniels
25:56
Morris Hills
62.
10
Delaney Buck
26:00
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
63.
10
Amelia Yu
26:04
Summit
64.
11
Jordyn Osofsky
26:05
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
65.
10
Caroline Gamper
26:22
River Dell Regional
66.
11
Alyssa DeLorenzo
26:30
River Dell Regional
67.
10
Rebecca Sanders
26:36
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
68.
12
Daphney Mirenda
26:38
Middletown North
69.
10
Maddie Share
26:38
West Morris Central
70.
9
Mia Abramo
26:40
Voorhees
71.
10
Julia Zeman
26:42
West Morris Central
72.
11
Lindsey Blacher
26:43
Northern Highlands
73.
10
Ariana Romero
26:48
Governor Livingston
74.
11
Emma Peterson
26:52
Summit
75.
10
Annie Sawicki
26:55
West Morris Mendham
76.
11
Kahlina Johnson
27:02
Middletown North
77.
11
Sasha Raina
27:09
Somerville
78.
10
Kristy Kuras
27:10
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
79.
12
Emily Gorelik
27:11
Wayne Valley
80.
10
Catherine Carvalho
27:12
Wayne Valley
81.
10
Sancharitha Ramji
27:18
West Windsor-Plainsb...
82.
9
Maryam Faisal
27:20
West Windsor-Plainsb...
83.
11
Trinity Troncoso
27:27
River Dell Regional
84.
12
Tara Fox
27:29
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
85.
11
Melissa Holland
27:38
Notre Dame Academy
86.
9
Avery Keegan
27:41
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
87.
11
Carly Spano
27:45
River Dell Regional
88.
11
Anna Fleischman
27:52
Morristown
89.
10
Lily Alai
27:54
West Morris Central
90.
9
Ann Hoye
28:00
West Morris Mendham
91.
9
Emma Shaw
28:01
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
92.
10
Ljhauren Sutherland
28:04
Governor Livingston
93.
11
Katherine VanWoert
28:26
West Morris Central
94.
10
Megan Lisk
28:28
Manasquan
95.
10
Maria LeBert
28:29
Ramsey
96.
10
Katrina Spelda
28:34
River Dell Regional
97.
9
Samantha House
28:39
West Morris Mendham
98.
12
Chloe Reynolds
28:41
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
99.
11
Brionna Seward
28:42
Freehold Boro
100.
11
Maggie Machado
28:48
Wayne Valley
101.
11
Haley Dave
28:50
West Windsor-Plainsb...
102.
9
Ellie Bowen
28:58
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
103.
11
Morgan Robinson
28:59
Chatham
104.
12
Nicolette Kuras
29:00
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
105.
10
Jileah DeNapoli
29:06
South Plainfield
106.
10
Kassandra Rieser
29:07
Woodbridge
107.
9
Cameron Boyle
29:08
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
108.
11
Iliana Luciano
29:15
Woodbridge
109.
12
Julia D'Alessio
29:21
Morris Hills
110.
11
Victoria Pereira
29:33
Chatham
111.
10
Brianna Graham
29:35
West Morris Mendham
112.
10
Regina Santana-Ferro
29:45
Somerville
113.
11
Kelsie Gary
29:56
Woodbridge
114.
10
Royce Ankel
30:04
Chatham
115.
12
Diana Sandoval
30:26
Freehold Boro
116.
10
Diana Nyugen
30:29
South Plainfield
117.
11
Allie Kalusa
30:54
Hammonton
118.
11
Ashley Kruse
30:58
Hammonton
119.
12
Emma Hernandez
31:14
West Morris Mendham
120.
11
Sara Skobac
31:16
River Dell Regional
121.
9
Camryn Osofsky
31:19
Rumson-Fair Haven Re...
122.
11
Liam Orr
31:19
Morris Hills
123.
11
Alyssa Rainey
31:20
Freehold Boro
124.
12
Emma Burke
31:29
Hammonton
125.
10
Victoria Montuori
31:35
Notre Dame Academy
126.
10
Shannon D'Alessio
31:39
Middletown North
127.
11
Madeleine Boyd
31:41
West Morris Central
128.
10
Caitlyn Heinowitz
31:46
Ramsey
129.
10
Riely Shilling
32:04
West Morris Central
130.
10
Emma Rooney
32:09
West Morris Central
131.
12
Amanda Howard
32:25
Middletown North
132.
10
Kelsey Collester
32:39
West Morris Central
133.
11
Elizabet Ippolito
32:57
River Dell Regional
134.
11
Ithsel Ibarra
34:12
Hammonton
135.
11
Pamela Smith
34:29
West Morris Central
136.
11
Dalia Flores-Perez
38:08
Freehold Boro
137.
10
Alexis Ratti
39:02
South Plainfield
Provided by Athletic.net
5,000 Meters Junior Varsity - C
Official Team Scores
1.
Union Catholic Reg
20
2.
Haddonfield Memorial
42
3.
Mountain Lakes
104
4.
West Essex Regional
107
5.
Delaware Valley Reg
161
6.
Jonathan Dayton
163
7.
North Warren Reg
165
8.
Pingry
200
1.
11
Ashleigh Patterson
22:11
Union Catholic Reg
2.
12
Monika Wlodarski
22:19
Union Catholic Reg
3.
9
Daniela Peralta
22:33
Union Catholic Reg
4.
11
Olivia Monahon
22:41
Woodstown
5.
11
Morgan Jackson
23:21
Union Catholic Reg
6.
9
Jess Goode
23:43
Haddonfield Memorial
7.
9
Bella Carle
23:51
Haddonfield Memorial
8.
11
Evie Andrewes
24:05
Haddonfield Memorial
9.
10
Alex Hollandar
24:08
Princeton Day
10.
10
Emily Gaffney
24:27
Haddonfield Memorial
11.
10
Shannon Kennedy
24:39
Jonathan Dayton
12.
10
Danielle Coyne
24:46
Union Catholic Reg
13.
12
Kelly Jarocha
24:49
Villa Walsh Academy
14.
11
Nina Rhines
24:51
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
15.
10
Elizabeth Rager
24:52
Matawan Regional
16.
11
Catherine Tangreti
24:57
Union Catholic Reg
17.
10
Natasha Green
24:59
Snyder
18.
10
Jessica Cruz
25:00
Union Catholic Reg
19.
9
Adriana Nguyen
25:09
Jonathan Dayton
20.
10
Esther Arce
25:14
Mountain Lakes
21.
10
Kylie O'Connor
25:17
West Essex Regional
22.
10
Elizabeth Flannagan
25:19
Haddonfield Memorial
23.
10
Nicole Korb
25:23
Villa Walsh Academy
24.
12
Taylor Collins
25:24
Pope John XXIII
25.
10
Ingrid GUO
25:37
The Lawrenceville
26.
10
Sarah Simeus
25:44
Lawrence
27.
10
Samantha Staub
25:48
Lawrence
28.
10
Gabby Mager
25:55
West Essex Regional
29.
11
Ashley Potts
25:57
Pope John XXIII
30.
12
Miranda Zevallos
25:59
Paul VI
31.
12
Sarah Schultes
26:00
Paul VI
32.
12
Lauren Lacey
26:02
Mountain Lakes
33.
10
Jordan Kurtzman
26:09
Newark Academy
34.
11
Rachel Quinn
26:11
West Essex Regional
35.
10
Rachel Boardman
26:16
Academy Of The Holy ...
36.
12
Grace D'Elia
26:17
Matawan Regional
37.
12
Dominique Clisura
26:21
Academy Of The Holy ...
38.
12
Nicola Callegari
26:21
Academy Of The Holy ...
39.
11
Ashleigh Cotter
26:23
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
40.
11
Teandra Chapman
26:25
Snyder
41.
10
Elizabeth Flower
26:34
Delaware Valley Reg
42.
10
Sarah Gilmore
26:36
Haddonfield Memorial
43.
10
Rebecca Greene
26:41
Mountain Lakes
44.
10
Sophia Weiss-Goldner
26:43
Matawan Regional
45.
11
Gabriella Cera
26:44
Mountain Lakes
46.
12
Noelle Crowley
26:44
Haddon Township
47.
10
Olivi Constantino
26:54
West Essex Regional
48.
10
Gabby Dimedio
26:57
Haddonfield Memorial
49.
10
Claire DeCencio
26:57
Haddonfield Memorial
50.
11
Nicole Kudlacik
26:59
North Warren Reg
51.
10
Hayley Kasper
26:59
Hasbrouck Heights
52.
10
Alia McLaughlin
27:08
Mountain Lakes
53.
12
Lena Klier
27:13
Pingry
54.
10
Anya Lee
27:22
Haddonfield Memorial
55.
10
Lauren Brown
27:28
North Warren Reg
56.
11
Grace Cull
27:29
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
57.
12
Charlot Principal
27:31
Bernards
58.
9
Janet Luo
27:35
Kent Place
59.
10
Lucinda Nugent
27:48
Delaware Valley Reg
60.
11
Sarah Trefz
27:48
Haddon Township
61.
12
Ayesha Dickerson
27:58
Hackettstown
62.
11
Hannah Crouch
27:59
North Warren Reg
63.
11
Sophia Chen
28:06
Newark Academy
64.
11
Amy Tlatelpa
28:10
University Charter A...
65.
11
Julianna Russo
28:14
West Essex Regional
66.
11
Kayla Schwallie
28:17
Delaware Valley Reg
67.
11
Keilah Hanley
28:19
Delaware Valley Reg
68.
12
Maddie Penniston
28:23
Mountain Lakes
69.
11
Sydney Pecarific
28:24
Mountain Lakes
70.
10
Ava Gaspari
28:36
Audubon
71.
12
Samantha Calick
28:39
West Essex Regional
72.
10
Nicole Certisimo
28:39
Bernards
73.
10
Katherine Overdeck
28:41
Pingry
74.
11
Daisy Byers
28:43
Bernards
75.
11
Kaylee Gernant
28:58
North Warren Reg
76.
12
Riley Moore
28:59
Woodstown
77.
11
Elizabeth Young
29:02
North Warren Reg
78.
10
Jemma Kushen
29:12
Pingry
79.
11
Jannah Galapate
29:13
Jonathan Dayton
80.
11
Emily Young
29:19
North Warren Reg
81.
11
Valeria Mendez
29:22
Manville
82.
12
Kayleig LaLumiere
29:24
Delaware Valley Reg
83.
10
Sindhu Billakanti
29:51
The Lawrenceville
84.
12
Molly Bonsted
29:59
Audubon
85.
12
Diana Yakobchuk
30:04
Manville
86.
11
Holly George
30:11
Shore Regional
87.
11
Abbey Pierce
30:15
West Essex Regional
88.
9
Selena Liu
30:48
Kent Place
89.
11
Grace Hogan
30:49
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
90.
9
Gianna Celi
30:55
Newton
91.
10
Alesia Paliwoda
30:57
Pingry
92.
11
Estefany Espinosa
30:59
Lakewood
93.
12
Brooke Ivler
31:05
West Essex Regional
94.
12
Jailene Santiago
31:13
Snyder
95.
10
Jessica Yatvitskiy
31:19
Pingry
96.
10
Massa Godbold
31:25
Pingry
97.
12
Justine Seo
31:35
Newark Academy
98.
10
Cyra Gandi
31:41
Jonathan Dayton
99.
9
Kaiya Murray
31:54
Newton
100.
9
Grace Matullo
32:15
Newton
101.
12
Darlin Jimenez
32:19
Lawrence
102.
12
Alessandr Quigley
32:31
Newark Academy
103.
11
Isabella Matute
32:43
Jonathan Dayton
104.
11
Samantha Cattano
32:49
West Essex Regional
105.
12
Hayley Brener
33:01
West Essex Regional
106.
11
Samantha Potito
33:59
Jonathan Dayton
107.
10
Ciara Quill
34:07
Shore Regional
108.
11
Julia Alito
34:17
The Pennington
109.
10
Kyara Swift
34:21
North Warren Reg
110.
11
Josie Berger
34:36
West Essex Regional
111.
12
Mackenzie Seymour
35:06
Audubon
112.
9
Jenna Lashuk
35:24
Jonathan Dayton
113.
12
Gianna DeShields
35:39
Middlesex
114.
12
Sharrisse Alvarado
35:40
Middlesex
115.
11
Gianna Nicholson
39:45
Haddon Township
116.
9
Isabella Abbate
40:56
Kent Place
117.
11
Andrea Torres
41:19
Middlesex
118.
11
Kayleigh Stubbins
43:16
Woodstown
Provided by Athletic.net
3,200 Meters Freshman - A
Official Team Scores
1.
Middletown North
98
2.
Ridgewood
108
3.
Princeton
109
4.
Monroe Township
120
5.
Cherry Hill East
121
6.
Red Bank Regional
126
7.
Westfield
164
8.
Chatham
172
9.
Hillsborough
172
10.
East Brunswick
190
11.
Kingsway Regional
196
1.
9
Nicole Clifford
13:29
Cherokee
2.
9
Hailey Guerrieri
15:09
Middletown North
3.
9
Michelle Barry
15:10
Cherry Hill East
4.
9
Peyton Reynolds
15:10
Princeton
5.
9
Amelia Morris
15:12
Morris Hills
6.
9
Meghan Leonard
15:13
Notre Dame Academy
7.
9
Marissa Hoinowski
15:13
Somerville
8.
9
Katherine Buelt
15:14
Hillsborough
9.
9
Erin Zabriskie
15:16
Middletown North
10.
9
Emily Volin
15:17
Cherry Hill East
11.
9
Anna McKenzie
15:18
Middletown North
12.
9
Riley Flanagan
15:22
Red Bank Regional
13.
9
Kaitlyn Duffy
15:23
Kingsway Regional
14.
9
Marina Curchister
15:23
Princeton
15.
9
Olivia Cassidy
15:26
Red Bank Regional
16.
9
Pele Townsend
15:27
Hillsborough
17.
9
Kaitlyn O'Neill
15:30
North Brunswick Town...
18.
9
Keira Federline
15:32
Cherry Hill East
19.
9
Maggie Cassidy
15:35
Westfield
20.
9
Sarah Shenouda
15:37
East Brunswick
21.
9
Christiana Kirsch
15:40
Freehold Township
22.
9
Olivia Grace
15:46
Ridgewood
23.
9
Marisa Wilson
15:50
Red Bank Regional
24.
9
Mia Monahon
15:53
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
25.
9
Seton Stanton
15:55
Morristown
26.
9
Frederikke Hoengaard
15:55
Ridge
27.
9
Katie O'Neill
15:58
Chatham
28.
9
Kunjal Mistry
15:58
Monroe Township
29.
9
Gianna Torielli
16:04
Ridgewood
30.
9
claudia Austin
16:05
Burlington Township
31.
9
Samantha Fitch
16:08
Ridgewood
32.
11
Caroline McCormack
16:08
Ridgewood
33.
9
Anu Patel
16:09
Monroe Township
34.
9
Taylor Enes
16:09
Monroe Township
35.
9
Kaity Bai
16:10
Westfield
36.
9
Jessica Luo
16:10
Summit
37.
9
Siya Seshadri
16:12
Monroe Township
38.
9
Alice Marion
16:15
Chatham
39.
9
Swathi Iyer
16:19
Monroe Township
40.
9
Hannah Brodsky
16:27
Ridgewood
41.
9
Amelia Golub
16:33
Westfield
42.
9
Karen Qui
16:33
Princeton
43.
9
Kayla Barrett
16:34
Gloucester Co Vo-Tech
44.
9
Audrey Peel
16:35
Princeton
45.
9
Eleni Staikos
16:37
Princeton
46.
9
Carly Booth
16:40
Chatham
47.
9
Sophia Marrone
16:41
Notre Dame Academy
48.
9
Alexis Broggi
16:42
Piscataway
49.
9
Erin Tracey
16:43
Kingsway Regional
50.
9
Brenna Kilcooley
16:59
Red Bank Regional
51.
9
Filiz Dogru
17:10
East Brunswick
52.
9
Anastasia Kozyrenko
17:13
North Brunswick Town...
53.
9
Jordan McArthur
17:14
Rancocas Valley Reg
54.
9
Sloan Benoit
17:15
Morris Hills
55.
9
Jada-Rae Jones
17:15
Morristown
56.
9
Anushka Gandhi
17:17
Cherry Hill East
57.
9
Zara Barrios
17:17
Lakewood
58.
9
Ishika Mukerjee
17:20
Freehold Boro
59.
9
Anya Feeney
17:22
Summit
60.
9
Melinda Kirshner
17:25
East Brunswick
61.
9
Jamie Good
17:29
Ridge
62.
9
Katrina Bawar
17:32
Freehold Boro
63.
9
Madeline Pape
17:37
Toms River South
64.
9
Kendall Hefferman
17:39
Burlington Township
65.
9
K Torres-Olivares
17:43
Princeton
66.
9
Karen Cashel
17:44
Chatham
67.
9
Victoria Fuget
17:45
Middletown North
68.
9
Kaitlyn Pedersen
17:45
Middletown North
69.
9
Kaitlyn Fechter
17:47
Burlington Township
70.
9
Elizabe Salamanca
17:51
Cherokee
71.
9
Julianna Moises
17:52
East Brunswick
72.
9
Grace Cassidy
17:54
Kingsway Regional
73.
9
Raia Carr
18:06
Hillsborough
74.
9
Matti Horn
18:08
Westfield
75.
9
Rachel Jones
18:09
Westfield
76.
9
Mariela Rosas
18:15
Lakewood
77.
9
Priya Halani
18:18
Hillsborough
78.
9
Jenna Rivella
18:20
Edison
79.
9
Jessica Mastrandrea
18:20
Notre Dame Academy
80.
9
Sam Smith
18:24
Westfield
81.
9
Allison Gorelik
18:32
Wayne Valley
82.
9
Elize Fracchiolla
18:33
West Morris Central
83.
9
Rachael Lee
18:36
Kingsway Regional
84.
9
Meghan Mulholland
18:49
Toms River South
85.
9
Norah Murphy
18:54
Chatham
86.
9
Emma Nevin
18:57
Chatham
87.
9
Avery Salvatore
19:12
Edison
88.
9
Elizabet Petrillo
19:15
Wayne Valley
89.
9
Sophia Dolan
19:33
West Morris Central
90.
9
Mia Milnes
19:34
Howell
91.
9
Jade Chow
20:04
Freehold Boro
92.
9
Gillian Devrous
20:06
Toms River South
93.
9
Suhani Sheth
20:09
North Brunswick Town...
94.
9
Lauren Gioioso
20:10
Howell
95.
9
Sophia Skorupski
20:11
Morris Hills
96.
9
Liseth Martinez
20:11
Red Bank Regional
97.
9
Vidhi Madan
20:12
East Brunswick
98.
9
Aliyah Perry
20:21
Kingsway Regional
99.
9
Victoria Burgdorff
20:27
Summit
100.
9
Shannon Doyle
20:34
Westfield
101.
9
Stephanie Terody
20:48
Red Bank Regional
102.
9
Grace LaCapra
20:51
Ridge
103.
9
Madison Cantu
20:59
Southern Regional
104.
9
Margot Jones
21:09
Kingsway Regional
105.
9
Natalie Hawthorn
21:11
Red Bank Regional
106.
9
Preeta Joshi
21:12
Hillsborough
107.
9
Madison McNiff
21:12
Cherry Hill East
108.
9
Heather Mattern
21:13
Highland Regional
109.
9
Sophia DeLuca
21:16
Cherokee
110.
9
Megan McArthur
21:17
Hillsborough
111.
9
Gianna Dellamedaglia
21:18
North Rockland
112.
9
Riva Sharma
21:29
Cherry Hill East
113.
9
Erin McKinney
21:36
Westfield
114.
9
Leyla Ventura
21:37
North Rockland
115.
9
Allison Helkowski
21:37
Kingsway Regional
116.
9
Katherine Mazzullo
21:39
West Morris Central
117.
9
Heidi Vogel
21:41
Monroe Township
118.
9
Tamia Birch-Gentles
21:45
Red Bank Regional
119.
9
Lucia Rabolli
21:47
Ridgewood
120.
9
Jordyn Ament
21:50
Westfield
121.
9
Lara Cota
22:25
Summit
122.
9
Aaliyah McGee
22:49
Trenton Central
123.
9
Haley Perrine
23:10
Wayne Valley
124.
9
Caryn Coon
31:09
Southern Regional
Provided by Athletic.net
3,200 Meters Freshman - B
Official Team Scores
1.
Trinity Hall
27
2.
Cinnaminson
56
3.
Mountain Lakes
60
4.
Ewing
99
5.
Mount Saint Mary Academy
106
6.
Academy Of The Holy Angels
136
1.
9
Caroline Schleif
12:53
Metuchen
2.
9
Kiera Munyan
13:20
Point Pleasant Boro
3.
9
Haven Dora
13:34
Trinity Hall
4.
9
Megan Winterbottom
13:37
Cedar Creek
5.
9
Mary Malague
13:37
Metuchen
6.
9
Lia Acosta
13:55
Bishop George Ahr
7.
9
Madeline Barber
14:01
Trinity Hall
8.
9
Sara Lignell
14:02
Metuchen
9.
9
Grace Child
14:09
Trinity Hall
10.
9
Kate Hegel
14:09
Trinity Hall
11.
9
Mackenzi Cubbison
14:10
Manchester Township
12.
12
Grace Kroll
14:14
Cinnaminson
13.
9
Allison Haworth
14:23
The Lawrenceville
14.
9
Makayla McCloskey
14:42
Ewing
15.
9
Makenzie Pfeffer
14:47
Point Pleasant Boro
16.
9
Alex Grivas
14:49
River Dell Regional
17.
9
Emma Devine
14:51
Mountain Lakes
18.
9
Vivian Summerlin
14:52
Madison-Boro
19.
9
Elisabetta Araya
14:59
Madison-Boro
20.
9
Kathryn Brook
15:02
Audubon
21.
9
Vera Marshall
15:05
Mountain Lakes
22.
9
Kate Mccann
15:14
The Lawrenceville
23.
9
Langley Murray
15:19
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
24.
9
Elizabeth Pepe
15:20
Bishop George Ahr
25.
9
Emily Gencarelli
15:28
Point Pleasant Boro
26.
9
Maya Winger
15:29
Ramsey
27.
9
Carina LI
15:31
The Lawrenceville
28.
9
Rachel Bear
15:39
Madison-Boro
29.
9
Anna Kolomatskaia
15:40
Lawrence
30.
9
Luci Nelson
15:40
Cinnaminson
31.
9
Nadya Sturies
15:48
Pinelands Regional
32.
9
Mia Lamarra
15:50
Arthur P Schalick
33.
9
Kayla Lee
15:52
Mountain Lakes
34.
9
Ava DeFilippis
15:57
Madison-Boro
35.
9
Erin Dolan
15:58
Cinnaminson
36.
9
Stella Eiter
15:58
Haddon Heights
37.
9
Joanna Waggoner
16:01
Mountain Lakes
38.
9
Ava Perez
16:04
Spotswood
39.
9
Livia Lapitzki
16:05
Manasquan
40.
9
Guinevere Kennedy
16:07
South Amboy
41.
9
Aniyah Charles
16:08
Union Catholic Reg
42.
9
Payge Neals
16:13
Cedar Creek
43.
9
Jessica Cheney
16:15
Pinelands Regional
44.
9
Zoe Malave
16:17
Cinnaminson
45.
9
Madison Medina
16:22
Spotswood
46.
9
Payton Stavalone
16:28
Cinnaminson
47.
9
Whitney Pepe
16:28
Bishop George Ahr
48.
9
Sydney Francis
16:30
The Pennington
49.
9
Autumn Heaton
16:33
Arthur P Schalick
50.
9
Isabel Albis
16:37
Manchester Township
51.
9
Honor Winter
16:38
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
52.
9
Ellie Thompson
16:41
Trinity Hall
53.
9
Kiki Wiehe
16:41
Lawrence
54.
9
Anna Domasky
16:46
Pope John XXIII
55.
9
Hannah Schofield
16:46
Morris Catholic
56.
9
Sunni Cromwell
16:47
Paul VI
57.
9
Carlyann Carey
16:50
Paul VI
58.
9
Meara Hayes
16:51
Ewing
59.
9
Maggie Gronenthal
17:00
Lawrence
60.
9
Ananya Malhotra
17:02
The Lawrenceville
61.
9
Ava Zabelski
17:04
Cedar Creek
62.
9
Kennedy Meixner
17:08
Middlesex
63.
9
Francesca Cartagena
17:11
Hackettstown
64.
9
Sophia Toscano
17:13
Academy Of The Holy ...
65.
9
Jenna Smith
17:13
Morristown-Beard
66.
9
Sydney McDonald
17:17
Union Catholic Reg
67.
9
Stephanie Falzone
17:21
Ewing
68.
9
Elisa Bermo
17:27
South Plainfield
69.
9
Ingrid Witty
17:31
Mountain Lakes
70.
9
Shyntee Coleman
17:33
Snyder
71.
9
Amelia Barclay
17:37
Middlesex
72.
9
Madisyn Belcoure
17:46
Middlesex
73.
9
Elizabeth Page
18:00
Trinity Hall
74.
9
Cora Willbergh
18:01
Point Pleasant Boro
75.
9
Karley Jacobs
18:04
Buena Regional
76.
9
Isabella Stravoiu
18:06
Governor Livingston
77.
9
Brianna Salvo
18:16
Ramsey
78.
9
Antonia Iadevaia
18:32
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
79.
9
Isabelle Hunt
18:33
Matawan Regional
80.
9
Julia Campbell
18:35
Ewing
81.
9
Nina Sango
18:37
Academy Of The Holy ...
82.
9
Isabella Drezek
18:41
Hasbrouck Heights
83.
9
Olivia Glynn
18:49
South Plainfield
84.
9
Savannah Connolly
18:54
Pope John XXIII
85.
9
Alison Naples
19:04
Immaculata
86.
9
Mandeep Kaur
19:06
Hasbrouck Heights
87.
9
Alexandrea Pace
19:07
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
88.
9
Amber Forsyth
19:09
Middlesex
89.
9
Kathleen Devine
19:14
Trinity Hall
90.
9
Shauna Livingston
19:28
Snyder
91.
9
Ida Perez
19:34
Princeton Day
92.
9
Isabel Reinebach
19:56
Mountain Lakes
93.
9
Zeida Ben-Fredj
19:57
Academy Of The Holy ...
94.
9
Ivy Zaleski
19:57
Immaculata
95.
9
Olivia Syby
19:59
Academy Of The Holy ...
96.
9
Lila Green
20:08
Trinity Hall
97.
9
Adriana Crepaldi
20:11
Trinity Hall
98.
9
Jimena Navarro
20:13
Manville
99.
9
Moira Lumley
20:25
Cedar Creek
100.
9
Padmini Bhoj
20:36
Snyder
101.
9
Iileen Medina
20:44
University Charter A...
102.
9
Kate Wenzel
20:46
Morristown-Beard
103.
9
Valery Romero
20:50
Bishop George Ahr
104.
9
Grace Reduzzi
20:53
North Warren Reg
105.
9
Sophia Pimentel
20:55
Morris Catholic
106.
9
Danielle Bayne
20:57
Ewing
107.
9
Angelika Demetrick
21:06
Mount Saint Mary Aca...
108.
9
Hannah Ortiz
21:07
University Charter A...
109.
9
Jonell Adu-Gyamfi
21:15
The Pennington
110.
9
Shruthi Raman
21:39
Matawan Regional
111.
9
Kelly Conway
21:47
Paul VI
112.
9
Carrie Stanton
21:54
Haddon Heights
113.
9
Samantha D'Asaro
22:09
River Dell Regional
114.
9
Gianna Tomei
22:10
South Plainfield
115.
9
Mira Parejo
22:57
Haddon Heights
117.
9
Isabella Tomazic
23:24
East Brunswick
118.
9
Gian Lee
24:15
Academy Of The Holy ...
119.
9
Aaliyah Barbosa
25:32
Manville
Provided by Athletic.net
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
42647 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Shore Coaches Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Shore Coaches Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
1
373
2019
1
1
2018
1
2
357
2017
1
2
254
2016
1
1
288
2015
1
1
341
2014
1
1
1
445
2013
1
1
1
2012
1
1
2
2011
1
1
1
2010
1
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#shore-coaches-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!